🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

376 - Mendip Xplorer - Bristol - Pensford - Wells - Glastonbury - Street

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Street - Glastonbury - Wells - Pensford - Bristol

Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 00:10 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:25 19:02 19:25 20:02 20:22 21:15 21:22 22:10 23:05
Street, opp Pearmain Road 00:10 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:25 19:02 19:25 20:02 20:22 21:15 21:22 22:10 23:05
Street Brooks Road (N-bound) 00:11 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:26 19:03 19:26 20:03 20:23 21:16 21:23 22:11 23:06
Street, opp Leigh Furlong Road 00:12 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:28 19:04 19:27 20:04 20:24 21:17 21:24 22:12 23:07
Street Hecks Cider Farm (E-bound) 00:12 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:28 19:05 19:28 20:05 20:25 21:18 21:25 22:13 23:07
Street The Tanyard (N-bound) 00:13 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:29 19:06 19:29 20:06 20:26 21:19 21:26 22:14 23:08
Street The King Alfred (N-bound) 00:13 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:30 19:06 19:29 20:06 20:26 21:19 21:26 22:14 23:08
Street Crispin Hall (NW-bound) 00:15 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:32 19:08 19:31 20:08 20:28 21:21 21:28 22:16 23:10
Street Glaston Road (N-bound) 00:16 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:33 19:09 19:32 20:09 20:29 21:22 21:29 22:17 23:11
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (NE-bound) 00:17 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:35 19:10 19:33 20:10 20:30 21:23 21:30 22:18 23:12
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (E-bound) 00:18 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:36 19:11 19:34 20:11 20:31 21:24 21:31 22:19 23:13
Glastonbury Drill Hall (NE-bound) 00:19 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:38 19:12 19:35 20:12 20:32 21:25 21:32 22:20 23:14
Glastonbury Superstore (E-bound) 00:20 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:38 19:13 19:36 20:13 20:33 21:26 21:33 22:21 23:15
Glastonbury Town Hall (N-bound) 00:21 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:40 19:14 19:37 20:14 20:34 21:27 21:34 22:22 23:16
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (E-bound) 00:21 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:40 19:14 19:37 20:14 20:34 21:27 21:34 22:22 23:16
Glastonbury Manor House Road (N-bound) 00:22 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:41 19:15 19:38 20:15 20:35 21:28 21:35 22:23 23:17
Glastonbury Wells Road (N-bound) 00:22 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:41 19:15 19:38 20:15 20:35 21:28 21:35 22:23 23:17
Glastonbury Austin Road (NE-bound) 00:22 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:41 19:15 19:38 20:15 20:35 21:28 21:35 22:23 23:17
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (E-bound) 00:23 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:16 19:39 20:16 20:36 21:29 21:36 22:24 23:18
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (N-bound) 00:24 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:43 19:17 19:40 20:17 20:37 21:30 21:37 22:25 23:19
Southway Hartlake Farm (N-bound) 00:25 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:44 19:18 19:41 20:18 20:38 21:31 21:38 22:26 23:20
Polsham Junction (N-bound) 00:27 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:46 19:20 19:43 20:20 20:40 21:33 21:40 22:28 23:22
Coxley Church Cottages (NE-bound) 00:28 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:47 19:21 19:44 20:21 20:41 21:34 21:41 22:29 23:23
Coxley The Pound Inn (NE-bound) 00:29 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:48 19:22 19:45 20:22 20:42 21:35 21:42 22:30 23:24
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (NE-bound) 00:29 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:48 19:22 19:45 20:22 20:42 21:35 21:42 22:30 23:24
Upper Coxley Sugar Loaf Farm (NE-bound) 00:30 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:49 19:23 19:46 20:23 20:43 21:36 21:43 22:31 23:25
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (NE-bound) 00:31 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:50 19:24 19:47 20:24 20:44 21:37 21:44 22:32 23:26
Wells The Police Station (NE-bound) 00:32 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:51 19:25 19:48 20:25 20:45 21:38 21:45 22:33 23:27
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 00:33 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:52 19:26 19:49 20:26 20:46 21:39 21:46 22:34 23:28
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 19:31 20:31 21:44 22:39
Wells Chamberlain Street (NE-bound) 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 19:31 20:31 21:44 22:39
Wells New Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:32 20:32 21:45 22:40
Wells College Road (NE-bound) 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:32 20:32 21:45 22:40
Walcombe Beryl Farm (E-bound) 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:54 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:38 19:33 20:33 21:46 22:41
Walcombe Bristol Road (NE-bound) 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:35 20:35 21:48 22:43
Pen Hill (N-bound) 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:37 20:37 21:50 22:45
Green Ore North Lodge (NE-bound) 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:38 20:38 21:51 22:46
Green Ore Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:44 19:39 20:39 21:52 22:47
Green Ore The Ploughboy Inn (NE-bound) 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:44 19:39 20:39 21:52 22:47
Nedge Hill The Cottages (N-bound) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:54 22:49
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (N-bound) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:54 22:49
Bathway Priory Lodge (N-bound) 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:55 22:50
Bathway Back Lane (NE-bound) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:56 22:51
Chewton Mendip High Street (E-bound) 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:57 22:52
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:06 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:58 22:53
Ston Easton Rush Hill (E-bound) 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:09 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:52 19:47 20:47 22:00 22:55
Farrington Gurney Ham Lane (N-bound) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:10 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:53 19:48 20:48 22:01 22:56
White Cross (N-bound) 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:55 19:50 20:50 22:03 22:58
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (NW-bound) 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:13 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:55 19:50 20:50 22:03 22:58
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (N-bound) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:13 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:56 19:51 20:51 22:04 22:59
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (N-bound) 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:14 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:56 19:51 20:51 22:04 22:59
Cholwell Farm (N-bound) 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:57 19:52 20:52 22:05 23:00
Clutton Station Road (N-bound) 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:58 19:53 20:53 22:06 23:01
Clutton Rogers Close (N-bound) 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:58 19:53 20:53 22:06 23:01
Clutton Featherbed Lane (N-bound) 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:58 19:53 20:53 22:06 23:01
Chelwood House (N-bound) 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:19 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 19:01 19:56 20:56 22:09 23:04
Whitley Batts (N-bound) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:49 10:05 10:21 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:02 19:57 20:57 22:10 23:05
Pensford Hillcrest (N-bound) 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:50 10:06 10:22 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:03 19:58 20:58 22:11 23:06
Pensford Bridge (W-bound) 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:04 19:59 20:59 22:12 23:07
Belluton Lane (N-bound) 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:13 23:08
Publow Gibbet Lane (N-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:15 23:10
Queen Charlton Tyning House (NW-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:15 23:10
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (NW-bound) 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:56 10:12 10:28 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:16 23:11
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (N-bound) 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:18 23:13
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (N-bound) 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:18 23:13
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (N-bound) 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:43 10:00 10:16 10:32 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:11 20:06 21:06 22:19 23:14
Hengrove Whitecross Avenue (N-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 10:00 10:16 10:32 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:12 20:07 21:07 22:20 23:15
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (N-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:44 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:12 20:07 21:07 22:20 23:15
Hengrove Clive Road (N-bound) 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:46 10:03 10:19 10:35 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:13 20:08 21:08 22:21 23:16
Hengrove Wootton Park (N-bound) 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:47 10:04 10:20 10:36 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:14 20:09 21:09 22:22 23:17
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:06 10:22 10:38 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:16 20:11 21:11 22:24 23:19
Knowle Greenmore Road (NW-bound) 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:07 10:23 10:39 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:25 23:20
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (NW-bound) 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:08 10:24 10:40 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:26 23:21
Totterdown Brecknock Road (N-bound) 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:09 10:25 10:41 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:26 23:21
Totterdown Highgrove Street (NW-bound) 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:10 10:26 10:42 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:19 20:14 21:14 22:27 23:22
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:43 09:54 10:11 10:27 10:43 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:28 23:23
Temple Meads Stn (T2) 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:33 09:46 09:57 10:14 10:30 10:46 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:22 20:17 21:17 22:30 23:25
Temple Meads Temple Way (T8) 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:34 09:47 09:58 10:15 10:31 10:47 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:17 15:31 15:45 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:22 20:17 21:17 22:30 23:25
Old Market Temple Way (M2) 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:36 09:49 10:00 10:17 10:33 10:49 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:24 20:19 21:19 22:32 23:27
Cabot Circus South (S14) 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:50 10:01 10:18 10:34 10:50 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:33 23:28
Cabot Circus Bond Street (S6) 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:54 10:05 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:28 20:23 21:23 22:36 23:31
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:43 09:56 10:07 10:24 10:40 10:56 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:30 20:25 21:25 22:38 23:33

Bristol - Pensford - Wells - Glastonbury - Street

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) then every 30 minutes until 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:35 21:35 22:45 23:45
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S12) 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:39 21:39 22:49 23:49
Old Market Temple Way (M1) 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:42 21:42 22:51 23:51
Temple Meads Temple Way (T9) 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:44 21:44 22:53 23:53
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:46 21:46 22:55 23:55
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:47 21:47 22:56 23:56
Totterdown Highgrove Street (E-bound) 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:48 21:48 22:57 23:57
Totterdown Brecknock Road (SE-bound) 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:48 21:48 22:57 23:57
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:50 21:50 22:58 23:58
Knowle Greenmore Road (S-bound) 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:50 21:50 22:59 23:59
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:52 21:52 23:00 00:00
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:08 20:53 21:53 23:01 00:01
Hengrove Clive Road (S-bound) 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:09 20:54 21:54 23:02 00:02
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (S-bound) 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:10 20:55 21:55 23:04 00:04
Hengrove Whitecross Avenue (S-bound) 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:56 21:56 23:04 00:04
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (S-bound) 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:12 20:57 21:57 23:05 00:05
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (S-bound) 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:13 20:58 21:58 23:06 00:06
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (S-bound) 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:14 20:59 21:59 23:07 00:07
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (SE-bound) 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:14 20:59 21:59 23:07 00:07
Whitchurch Norton Lane (S-bound) 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:15 21:00 22:00 23:07 00:07
Queen Charlton Tyning House (S-bound) 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:15 21:00 22:00 23:08 00:08
Publow Gibbet Lane (S-bound) 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:49 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:16 21:01 22:01 23:08 00:08
Belluton Lane (S-bound) 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:11 00:11
Pensford Bridge (SE-bound) 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:05 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:12 00:12
Pensford Hillcrest (S-bound) 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:05 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:12 00:12
Whitley Batts (S-bound) 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:22 21:07 22:07 23:14 00:14
Chelwood House (S-bound) 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:08 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:23 21:08 22:08 23:15 00:15
Clutton Featherbed Lane (SW-bound) 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:10 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:49 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:25 21:10 22:10 23:17 00:17
Clutton Rogers Close (S-bound) 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:11 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:39 18:50 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:26 21:11 22:11 23:18 00:18
Clutton Station Road (S-bound) 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:27 21:12 22:12 23:19 00:19
Cholwell Farm (SE-bound) 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:27 21:12 22:12 23:19 00:19
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (S-bound) 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:42 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:13 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:28 21:13 22:13 23:20 00:20
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (SE-bound) 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:13 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:28 21:13 22:13 23:20 00:20
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (SE-bound) 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:14 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:29 21:14 22:14 23:21 00:21
White Cross (S-bound) 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:30 21:15 22:15 23:22 00:22
Farrington Gurney Main Street (S-bound) 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:16 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:31 21:16 22:16 23:23 00:23
Ston Easton Rush Hill (W-bound) 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:32 21:17 22:17 23:24 00:24
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (SW-bound) 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:20 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:35 21:20 22:20 23:27 00:27
Chewton Mendip High Street (W-bound) 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:22 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:37 21:22 22:22 23:29 00:29
Bathway Back Lane (SW-bound) 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:10 16:22 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:37 21:22 22:22 23:29 00:29
Bathway Police House (S-bound) 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:38 21:23 22:23 23:30 00:30
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (S-bound) 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:39 21:24 22:24 23:31 00:31
Nedge Hill, opp The Cottages 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:39 21:24 22:24 23:31 00:31
Green Ore Crossroads (SW-bound) 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:00 16:14 16:26 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:41 21:26 22:26 23:33 00:33
Green Ore North Lodge (SW-bound) 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:34 00:34
Pen Hill Barrow Cottage (S-bound) 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:43 21:28 22:28 23:35 00:35
Walcombe Bristol Hill (SW-bound) 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 10:00 10:19 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:30 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:44 21:29 22:29 23:36 00:36
Walcombe Beryl Farm (W-bound) 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:02 10:21 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:46 21:31 22:31 23:38 00:38
Wells, opp College Road 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:47 21:32 22:32 23:39 00:39
Wells, opp New Street 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:04 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:47 21:32 22:32 23:39 00:39
Wells HSBC Bank (S-bound) 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:05 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:48 21:33 22:33 23:40 00:40
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:06 10:25 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:49 21:34 22:34 23:41 00:41
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 05:32 08:32 08:56 09:26 09:55 10:30 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:39 22:39 23:44
Wells Cow and Gate Factory (SW-bound) 05:33 08:33 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:31 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:40 22:40 23:45
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (SW-bound) 05:33 08:33 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:31 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:40 22:40 23:45
Upper Coxley Brownes Garden Centre (SW-bound) 05:34 08:34 08:58 09:28 09:57 10:32 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:41 22:41 23:46
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (SW-bound) 05:35 08:35 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:33 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:42 22:42 23:47
Coxley Memorial Hall (SW-bound) 05:36 08:36 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:34 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:43 22:43 23:48
Coxley The Church (SW-bound) 05:37 08:37 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:34 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:43 22:43 23:48
Polsham Junction (S-bound) 05:38 08:38 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:36 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:44 22:44 23:49
Southway Hartlake Bridge (S-bound) 05:41 08:41 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:38 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:47 22:47 23:52
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (S-bound) 05:42 08:42 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:40 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:48 22:48 23:53
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (W-bound) 05:43 08:43 09:07 09:37 10:06 10:41 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:49 22:49 23:54
Glastonbury Avalon Estate (SW-bound) 05:44 08:44 09:08 09:38 10:06 10:41 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:49 22:49 23:54
Glastonbury Wells Road Cemetery (S-bound) 05:45 08:45 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:50 22:50 23:55
Glastonbury Wells Road (S-bound) 05:45 08:45 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:50 22:50 23:55
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (W-bound) 05:46 08:46 09:10 09:40 10:08 10:43 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:51 22:51 23:56
Glastonbury Town Hall (S-bound) 05:47 08:47 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:52 22:52 23:57
Glastonbury Tmurco Garage (W-bound) 05:47 08:47 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:52 22:52 23:57
Glastonbury Drill Hall (SW-bound) 05:48 08:48 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:53 22:53 23:58
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (W-bound) 05:49 08:49 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:54 22:54 23:59
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (SW-bound) 05:50 08:50 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:55 22:55 00:00
Street Glaston House (S-bound) 05:51 08:51 09:15 09:46 10:14 10:49 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:57 22:56 00:01
Street The Library (SE-bound) 05:53 08:53 09:17 09:48 10:16 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:59 22:58 00:03
Street Beechwood House (S-bound) 05:54 08:54 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:00 22:58 00:03
Street The Tanyard (S-bound) 05:54 08:54 09:18 09:49 10:17 10:52 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:00 22:59 00:04
Street Hecks Cider Farm (W-bound) 05:55 08:55 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:52 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:01 22:59 00:04
Street Leigh Furlong Road (W-bound) 05:56 08:56 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:53 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:02 23:00 00:05
Street Brooks Road (S-bound) 05:57 08:57 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:54 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:03 23:01 00:06
Street Smithfield Road (E-bound) 05:58 08:58 09:22 09:52 10:20 10:55 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:04 23:02 00:07
Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 05:59 08:59 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:56 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:05 23:03 00:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West