Bus Times

376 - Mendip Xplorer - Bristol - Pensford - Wells - Glastonbury - Street

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Street - Glastonbury - Wells - Pensford - Bristol

Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 00:10 05:59 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 then every 30 minutes until 13:31 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:30 18:55 19:07 19:30 19:55 20:16 21:10 22:10 23:05
Street, opp Pearmain Road 00:10 05:59 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:31 13:31 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:30 18:55 19:07 19:30 19:55 20:16 21:10 22:10 23:05
Street Brooks Road (N-bound) 00:11 06:00 06:24 06:49 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 13:33 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:31 18:56 19:08 19:31 19:56 20:17 21:11 22:11 23:06
Street, opp Leigh Furlong Road 00:12 06:02 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 13:34 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:33 18:58 19:10 19:33 19:58 20:18 21:12 22:12 23:07
Street Hecks Cider Farm (E-bound) 00:12 06:02 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:35 13:35 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:33 18:58 19:10 19:33 19:58 20:19 21:13 22:13 23:07
Street The Tanyard (N-bound) 00:13 06:03 06:27 06:52 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:36 13:36 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:34 18:59 19:11 19:34 19:59 20:20 21:14 22:14 23:08
Street The King Alfred (N-bound) 00:13 06:04 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:37 13:37 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:35 19:00 19:12 19:35 20:00 20:20 21:14 22:14 23:08
Street Crispin Hall (NW-bound) 00:15 06:06 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:39 13:39 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:37 19:02 19:14 19:37 20:02 20:22 21:16 22:16 23:10
Street Glaston Road (N-bound) 00:16 06:07 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:40 13:40 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:38 19:03 19:15 19:38 20:03 20:23 21:17 22:17 23:11
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (NE-bound) 00:17 06:09 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 13:44 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:40 19:05 19:17 19:40 20:05 20:25 21:19 22:19 23:12
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (E-bound) 00:18 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:45 13:45 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:41 19:06 19:18 19:41 20:06 20:26 21:20 22:20 23:13
Glastonbury Drill Hall (NE-bound) 00:19 06:12 06:36 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 13:47 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:43 19:08 19:20 19:43 20:07 20:27 21:21 22:21 23:14
Glastonbury Superstore (E-bound) 00:20 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 13:48 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:43 19:08 19:20 19:43 20:08 20:28 21:22 22:22 23:15
Glastonbury Town Hall (N-bound) 00:21 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 13:50 14:20 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:45 19:10 19:22 19:45 20:09 20:29 21:23 22:23 23:16
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (E-bound) 00:21 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 13:50 14:20 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:45 19:10 19:22 19:45 20:09 20:29 21:23 22:23 23:16
Glastonbury Manor House Road (N-bound) 00:22 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 13:51 14:21 15:01 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:46 19:11 19:23 19:46 20:10 20:30 21:24 22:24 23:17
Glastonbury Wells Road (N-bound) 00:22 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:51 13:51 14:21 15:01 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:46 19:11 19:23 19:46 20:10 20:30 21:24 22:24 23:17
Glastonbury Austin Road (NE-bound) 00:22 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 13:52 14:22 15:02 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:47 19:12 19:24 19:47 20:11 20:31 21:25 22:25 23:17
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (E-bound) 00:23 06:17 06:42 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 13:53 14:23 15:03 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:47 19:12 19:24 19:47 20:11 20:31 21:25 22:25 23:18
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (N-bound) 00:24 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 13:54 14:24 15:04 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:48 19:13 19:25 19:48 20:12 20:32 21:26 22:26 23:19
Southway Hartlake Farm (N-bound) 00:25 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:55 13:55 14:25 15:05 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:34 18:04 18:31 18:50 19:15 19:27 19:50 20:14 20:34 21:28 22:27 23:20
Polsham Junction (N-bound) 00:27 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:58 13:58 14:28 15:08 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:37 18:07 18:33 18:52 19:17 19:29 19:52 20:16 20:36 21:30 22:30 23:22
Coxley Church Cottages (NE-bound) 00:28 06:24 06:49 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:00 14:00 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:39 18:09 18:35 18:54 19:19 19:31 19:54 20:18 20:38 21:32 22:31 23:23
Coxley The Pound Inn (NE-bound) 00:29 06:25 06:50 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 14:01 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:40 18:10 18:35 18:54 19:19 19:31 19:54 20:18 20:38 21:32 22:32 23:24
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (NE-bound) 00:29 06:25 06:50 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:01 14:01 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:40 18:10 18:36 18:55 19:20 19:32 19:55 20:19 20:39 21:33 22:32 23:24
Upper Coxley Sugar Loaf Farm (NE-bound) 00:30 06:27 06:52 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 14:03 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:42 18:12 18:37 18:56 19:21 19:33 19:56 20:20 20:40 21:34 22:33 23:25
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (NE-bound) 00:31 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 14:04 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:43 18:13 18:38 18:57 19:22 19:34 19:57 20:21 20:41 21:35 22:34 23:26
Wells The Police Station (NE-bound) 00:32 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:04 14:04 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:43 18:13 18:38 18:57 19:22 19:34 19:57 20:21 20:41 21:35 22:35 23:27
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 00:33 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:06 14:06 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:45 18:15 18:40 18:59 19:24 19:36 19:59 20:23 20:43 21:37 22:36 23:28
Wells Bus Station (Bay 2) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:11 14:11 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:50 18:20 19:29 20:28 21:42 22:41
Wells Chamberlain Street (NE-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:11 14:11 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:50 18:20 19:29 20:28 21:42 22:41
Wells New Road (N-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:12 14:12 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:51 18:21 19:30 20:29 21:43 22:42
Wells College Road (NE-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:12 14:12 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:51 18:21 19:30 20:29 21:43 22:42
Walcombe Beryl Farm (E-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:14 14:14 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:53 18:23 19:31 20:30 21:44 22:43
Walcombe Bristol Road (NE-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:16 14:16 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:55 18:24 19:33 20:32 21:46 22:45
Pen Hill (N-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:18 14:18 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:57 18:26 19:35 20:34 21:48 22:46
Green Ore North Lodge (NE-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:19 14:19 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:58 18:27 19:36 20:35 21:49 22:47
Green Ore Crossroads (NE-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:20 14:20 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:59 18:28 19:37 20:36 21:50 22:48
Green Ore The Ploughboy Inn (NE-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:20 14:20 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:59 18:29 19:37 20:36 21:50 22:48
Nedge Hill The Cottages (N-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:22 14:22 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:01 18:30 19:39 20:38 21:52 22:50
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (N-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:23 14:23 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:02 18:31 19:39 20:38 21:52 22:50
Bathway Priory Lodge (N-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:24 14:24 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:03 18:32 19:40 20:39 21:53 22:51
Bathway Back Lane (NE-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:24 14:24 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:03 18:32 19:41 20:40 21:54 22:52
Chewton Mendip High Street (E-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:15 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:26 14:26 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:05 18:34 19:42 20:41 21:55 22:53
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (NE-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:27 14:27 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:06 18:35 19:43 20:42 21:56 22:54
Ston Easton Rush Hill (E-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:45 08:10 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:30 14:30 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:09 18:38 19:45 20:44 21:58 22:56
Farrington Gurney Ham Lane (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:31 14:31 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:10 18:39 19:46 20:45 21:59 22:57
White Cross (N-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:48 08:13 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:33 14:33 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:12 18:40 19:48 20:47 22:01 22:59
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (NW-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:24 07:49 08:14 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:34 14:34 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:13 18:41 19:48 20:47 22:01 22:59
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (N-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:25 07:50 08:15 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:34 14:34 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:13 18:42 19:49 20:48 22:02 23:00
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (N-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:26 07:51 08:16 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:35 14:35 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:14 18:42 19:49 20:48 22:02 23:00
Cholwell Farm (N-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:27 07:52 08:17 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:36 14:36 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:15 18:43 19:50 20:49 22:03 23:01
Clutton Station Road (N-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:53 08:18 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:37 14:37 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:16 18:44 19:51 20:50 22:04 23:02
Clutton Rogers Close (N-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:53 08:18 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:37 14:37 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:16 18:44 19:51 20:50 22:04 23:02
Clutton Featherbed Lane (N-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:29 07:54 08:19 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:38 14:38 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:17 18:45 19:51 20:50 22:04 23:02
Chelwood House (N-bound) 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:32 07:57 08:22 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:40 14:40 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:19 18:47 19:54 20:53 22:07 23:05
Whitley Batts (N-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:33 07:58 08:23 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:42 14:42 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:21 18:49 19:55 20:54 22:08 23:06
Pensford Hillcrest (N-bound) 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:35 08:00 08:25 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:43 14:43 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:22 18:50 19:56 20:55 22:09 23:07
Pensford Bridge (W-bound) 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:36 08:01 08:26 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:44 14:44 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:23 18:51 19:57 20:56 22:10 23:08
Belluton Lane (N-bound) 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:37 08:02 08:27 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:45 14:45 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:24 18:52 19:58 20:57 22:11 23:09
Publow Gibbet Lane (N-bound) 06:12 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:06 08:31 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:48 14:48 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:27 18:55 20:00 20:59 22:13 23:11
Queen Charlton Tyning House (NW-bound) 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:06 08:31 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:48 14:48 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:27 18:55 20:00 20:59 22:13 23:11
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (NW-bound) 06:14 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:08 08:33 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:49 14:49 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:28 18:56 20:01 21:00 22:14 23:12
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (N-bound) 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:51 14:51 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:30 18:58 20:03 21:02 22:16 23:14
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (N-bound) 06:16 06:49 07:19 07:46 08:11 08:36 08:52 09:22 09:50 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:51 14:51 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:30 18:58 20:03 21:02 22:16 23:14
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (N-bound) 06:18 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:12 08:37 08:53 09:23 09:52 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:53 14:53 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:32 18:59 20:04 21:03 22:17 23:15
Hengrove Whitecross Avenue (N-bound) 06:19 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:13 08:38 08:54 09:24 09:53 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:54 14:54 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:32 19:00 20:05 21:04 22:18 23:15
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (N-bound) 06:20 06:52 07:22 07:50 08:15 08:40 08:56 09:25 09:54 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:55 14:55 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:33 19:01 20:05 21:04 22:18 23:16
Hengrove Clive Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:54 07:24 07:52 08:17 08:42 08:58 09:27 09:56 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:57 12:27 12:56 14:56 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:35 19:02 20:07 21:06 22:20 23:17
Hengrove Wootton Park (N-bound) 06:23 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:00 09:29 09:57 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:58 14:58 15:30 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:36 19:03 20:08 21:07 22:21 23:18
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 06:25 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:02 09:31 09:59 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:00 15:00 15:32 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:38 19:05 20:09 21:08 22:22 23:19
Knowle Greenmore Road (NW-bound) 06:26 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:04 09:33 10:01 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:02 12:32 13:01 15:01 15:34 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:39 19:06 20:10 21:09 22:23 23:20
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (NW-bound) 06:28 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:06 09:34 10:02 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:03 15:03 15:36 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:40 19:07 20:11 21:10 22:24 23:21
Totterdown Brecknock Road (N-bound) 06:28 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:07 09:35 10:03 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:04 12:34 13:03 15:03 15:37 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:41 19:08 20:12 21:11 22:25 23:21
Totterdown Highgrove Street (NW-bound) 06:30 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:08 09:36 10:04 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:05 15:05 15:38 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:42 19:08 20:13 21:12 22:26 23:22
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 06:31 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:10 09:37 10:05 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:06 15:06 15:40 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:43 19:09 20:13 21:12 22:26 23:23
Temple Meads Stn (T2) 06:34 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:14 09:41 10:09 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:10 12:40 13:09 15:09 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:46 19:12 20:16 21:15 22:29 23:25
Temple Meads Temple Way (T8) 06:35 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:15 09:42 10:10 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:11 12:41 13:10 15:10 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:47 19:13 20:16 21:15 22:29 23:25
Old Market Temple Way (M2) 06:37 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:17 09:44 10:12 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:14 12:44 13:13 15:13 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:10 18:49 19:15 20:18 21:17 22:31 23:27
Cabot Circus South (S14) 06:39 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:38 09:02 09:18 09:45 10:13 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:16 12:46 13:15 15:15 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:11 18:50 19:16 20:19 21:18 22:32 23:28
Cabot Circus Bond Street (S6) 06:44 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:07 09:23 09:50 10:18 10:50 11:20 11:52 12:21 12:51 13:20 15:20 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:16 18:55 19:21 20:22 21:21 22:35 23:30
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) 06:46 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:09 09:25 09:52 10:20 10:52 11:22 11:55 12:24 12:54 13:23 15:23 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:24 17:51 18:18 18:57 19:23 20:24 21:23 22:37 23:32

Bristol - Pensford - Wells - Glastonbury - Street

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 18) 07:00 07:30 then every 30 minutes until 09:00 09:20 09:35 then every 30 minutes until 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:45 23:45
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S12) 07:04 07:35 09:05 09:25 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:49 23:49
Old Market Temple Way (M1) 07:06 07:38 09:08 09:28 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:51 23:51
Temple Meads Temple Way (T9) 07:08 07:40 09:10 09:30 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:53 23:53
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 07:10 07:43 09:13 09:33 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:17 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:55 23:55
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 07:12 07:45 09:15 09:35 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:24 18:50 19:18 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:56 23:56
Totterdown Highgrove Street (E-bound) 07:13 07:46 09:16 09:36 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:25 18:50 19:19 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:57 23:57
Totterdown Brecknock Road (SE-bound) 07:13 07:47 09:17 09:37 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:25 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:57 23:57
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 07:15 07:48 09:18 09:38 09:53 14:23 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:27 18:53 19:21 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:58 23:58
Knowle Greenmore Road (S-bound) 07:16 07:49 09:19 09:39 09:54 14:24 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:28 18:53 19:22 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:59 23:59
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 07:17 07:51 09:21 09:41 09:56 14:26 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:29 18:55 19:23 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:00 00:00
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 07:19 07:52 09:22 09:42 09:57 14:27 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:31 18:56 19:24 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:01 00:01
Hengrove Clive Road (S-bound) 07:20 07:54 09:24 09:44 09:59 14:29 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:32 18:58 19:25 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:02 00:02
Hengrove Counterslip Gardens (S-bound) 07:23 07:56 09:26 09:46 10:01 14:31 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:35 19:00 19:27 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:04 00:04
Hengrove Whitecross Avenue (S-bound) 07:23 07:57 09:27 09:47 10:02 14:32 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:35 19:00 19:28 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:04 00:04
Whitchurch Gilda Parade (S-bound) 07:24 07:58 09:28 09:48 10:03 14:33 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:36 19:01 19:29 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:05 00:05
Whitchurch Saltwell Avenue (S-bound) 07:25 07:59 09:29 09:49 10:04 14:34 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:37 19:02 19:29 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:06 00:06
Whitchurch Staunton Lane (S-bound) 07:27 08:01 09:31 09:51 10:06 14:36 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:39 19:04 19:31 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:07 00:07
Whitchurch Sleep Lane (SE-bound) 07:27 08:01 09:31 09:51 10:06 14:36 15:08 15:41 16:12 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:39 19:04 19:31 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:07 00:07
Whitchurch Norton Lane (S-bound) 07:28 08:02 09:32 09:52 10:07 14:37 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:32 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:07 00:07
Queen Charlton Tyning House (S-bound) 07:28 08:02 09:32 09:52 10:07 14:37 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:40 19:05 19:32 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:08 00:08
Publow Gibbet Lane (S-bound) 07:29 08:03 09:33 09:53 10:08 14:38 15:10 15:43 16:14 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:41 19:06 19:33 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:08 00:08
Belluton Lane (S-bound) 07:31 08:05 09:35 09:55 10:10 14:40 15:13 15:46 16:17 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:43 19:08 19:35 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:11 00:11
Pensford Bridge (SE-bound) 07:33 08:07 09:37 09:57 10:12 14:42 15:15 15:48 16:19 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:45 19:10 19:37 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:12 00:12
Pensford Hillcrest (S-bound) 07:33 08:07 09:37 09:57 10:12 14:42 15:15 15:48 16:19 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:45 19:10 19:37 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:12 00:12
Whitley Batts (S-bound) 07:35 08:09 09:39 09:59 10:14 14:44 15:17 15:50 16:21 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:47 19:12 19:39 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:14 00:14
Chelwood House (S-bound) 07:36 08:10 09:40 10:00 10:15 14:45 15:18 15:51 16:22 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:48 19:13 19:40 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:15 00:15
Clutton Featherbed Lane (SW-bound) 07:38 08:12 09:42 10:02 10:17 14:47 15:20 15:53 16:25 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:27 18:50 19:15 19:42 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:17 00:17
Clutton Rogers Close (S-bound) 07:39 08:13 09:43 10:03 10:18 14:48 15:21 15:54 16:26 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:28 18:51 19:16 19:43 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:18 00:18
Clutton Station Road (S-bound) 07:40 08:14 09:44 10:04 10:19 14:49 15:22 15:55 16:27 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:29 18:52 19:17 19:44 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:19 00:19
Cholwell Farm (SE-bound) 07:40 08:14 09:44 10:04 10:19 14:49 15:22 15:55 16:27 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:29 18:52 19:17 19:44 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:19 00:19
Temple Cloud Paulwood Road (S-bound) 07:41 08:15 09:45 10:05 10:20 14:50 15:23 15:56 16:28 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:30 18:53 19:18 19:45 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:20 00:20
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (SE-bound) 07:42 08:16 09:46 10:06 10:21 14:51 15:24 15:57 16:29 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:31 18:54 19:19 19:46 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:20 00:20
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (SE-bound) 07:43 08:17 09:47 10:07 10:22 14:52 15:25 15:58 16:30 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:31 18:54 19:19 19:46 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:21 00:21
White Cross (S-bound) 07:43 08:17 09:47 10:07 10:22 14:52 15:25 15:58 16:30 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:32 18:55 19:20 19:47 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:22 00:22
Farrington Gurney Main Street (S-bound) 07:45 08:19 09:49 10:09 10:24 14:54 15:27 16:00 16:32 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:34 18:57 19:22 19:49 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:23 00:23
Ston Easton Rush Hill (W-bound) 07:46 08:20 09:50 10:10 10:25 14:55 15:28 16:01 16:33 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:35 18:58 19:23 19:50 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:24 00:24
Chewton Mendip The Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:50 08:24 09:54 10:14 10:29 14:59 15:32 16:05 16:37 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:38 19:01 19:26 19:53 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:27 00:27
Chewton Mendip High Street (W-bound) 07:52 08:26 09:56 10:16 10:31 15:01 15:34 16:07 16:39 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:40 19:03 19:28 19:55 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:29 00:29
Bathway Back Lane (SW-bound) 07:53 08:27 09:57 10:17 10:32 15:02 15:35 16:08 16:40 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:40 19:03 19:28 19:55 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:29 00:29
Bathway Police House (S-bound) 07:53 08:27 09:57 10:17 10:32 15:02 15:35 16:08 16:40 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:41 19:04 19:29 19:56 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:30 00:30
Nedge Hill The Crossroads (S-bound) 07:54 08:28 09:58 10:18 10:33 15:03 15:36 16:09 16:41 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:42 19:05 19:30 19:57 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:31 00:31
Nedge Hill, opp The Cottages 07:55 08:29 09:59 10:19 10:34 15:04 15:37 16:10 16:42 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:42 19:05 19:30 19:57 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:31 00:31
Green Ore Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:57 08:31 10:01 10:21 10:36 15:06 15:39 16:12 16:44 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:44 19:07 19:32 19:59 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:33 00:33
Green Ore North Lodge (SW-bound) 07:58 08:32 10:02 10:22 10:37 15:07 15:40 16:13 16:45 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:45 19:08 19:33 20:00 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:34 00:34
Pen Hill Barrow Cottage (S-bound) 07:59 08:33 10:03 10:23 10:38 15:08 15:41 16:14 16:46 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:46 19:09 19:34 20:01 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:35 00:35
Walcombe Bristol Hill (SW-bound) 08:01 08:35 10:05 10:25 10:40 15:10 15:43 16:16 16:48 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:48 19:11 19:36 20:03 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:36 00:36
Walcombe Beryl Farm (W-bound) 08:03 08:37 10:07 10:27 10:42 15:12 15:45 16:18 16:50 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:49 19:12 19:37 20:04 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:38 00:38
Wells, opp College Road 08:04 08:38 10:08 10:28 10:43 15:13 15:46 16:19 16:51 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:51 19:14 19:39 20:06 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:39 00:39
Wells, opp New Street 08:05 08:39 10:09 10:29 10:44 15:14 15:47 16:20 16:52 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:51 19:14 19:39 20:06 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:39 00:39
Wells HSBC Bank (S-bound) 08:06 08:40 10:10 10:30 10:45 15:15 15:48 16:21 16:53 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:52 19:15 19:40 20:07 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:40 00:40
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:07 08:41 10:11 10:31 10:46 15:16 15:49 16:22 16:54 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:53 19:16 19:41 20:08 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:41 00:41
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 05:31 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:29 07:55 08:12 08:46 10:16 10:51 15:21 15:54 16:27 16:59 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:58 19:21 19:46 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:44
Wells Cow and Gate Factory (SW-bound) 05:32 05:56 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:30 07:56 08:13 08:47 10:17 10:52 15:22 15:55 16:28 17:00 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:59 19:22 19:47 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:45
Wells Jocelyn Drive Turn (SW-bound) 05:32 05:56 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:30 07:57 08:14 08:48 10:18 10:53 15:23 15:56 16:28 17:00 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:59 19:22 19:47 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:45
Upper Coxley Brownes Garden Centre (SW-bound) 05:33 05:57 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:31 07:58 08:15 08:49 10:19 10:54 15:24 15:57 16:29 17:01 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 19:00 19:23 19:48 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:46
Upper Coxley Littlewell Cottages (SW-bound) 05:34 05:58 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:32 07:59 08:16 08:50 10:20 10:55 15:25 15:58 16:30 17:02 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:01 19:24 19:49 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:47
Coxley Memorial Hall (SW-bound) 05:35 05:59 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:33 08:00 08:17 08:51 10:21 10:56 15:26 15:59 16:31 17:03 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:02 19:25 19:50 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:48
Coxley The Church (SW-bound) 05:35 05:59 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:34 08:00 08:17 08:51 10:21 10:56 15:26 15:59 16:32 17:04 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:39 19:02 19:25 19:50 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:48
Polsham Junction (S-bound) 05:36 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:35 08:02 08:19 08:53 10:23 10:58 15:28 16:01 16:33 17:05 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:04 19:26 19:51 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:49
Southway Hartlake Bridge (S-bound) 05:39 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:38 08:05 08:22 08:56 10:26 11:01 15:31 16:04 16:36 17:08 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:06 19:29 19:54 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:52
Glastonbury Old Wells Road (S-bound) 05:40 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:39 08:07 08:24 08:58 10:28 11:03 15:33 16:06 16:37 17:09 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:08 19:30 19:55 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:53
Glastonbury Waggon & Horses Pub (W-bound) 05:41 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:40 08:08 08:25 08:59 10:29 11:04 15:34 16:07 16:38 17:10 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:09 19:31 19:56 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:54
Glastonbury Avalon Estate (SW-bound) 05:41 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:41 08:08 08:25 08:59 10:29 11:04 15:34 16:07 16:39 17:11 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:09 19:31 19:56 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:54
Glastonbury Wells Road Cemetery (S-bound) 05:42 06:06 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:42 08:09 08:26 09:00 10:30 11:05 15:35 16:08 16:40 17:12 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:10 19:32 19:57 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:55
Glastonbury Wells Road (S-bound) 05:42 06:06 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:42 08:10 08:27 09:01 10:31 11:06 15:36 16:09 16:40 17:12 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:10 19:32 19:57 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:55
Glastonbury The Queen's Head (W-bound) 05:43 06:07 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:43 08:11 08:28 09:02 10:32 11:07 15:37 16:10 16:41 17:13 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:11 19:33 19:58 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:56
Glastonbury Town Hall (S-bound) 05:44 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:44 08:12 08:29 09:03 10:33 11:08 15:38 16:11 16:42 17:14 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:12 19:34 19:59 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:57
Glastonbury Tmurco Garage (W-bound) 05:44 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:44 08:12 08:29 09:03 10:33 11:08 15:38 16:11 16:42 17:14 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:12 19:34 19:59 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:57
Glastonbury Drill Hall (SW-bound) 05:45 06:09 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:45 08:13 08:30 09:04 10:34 11:09 15:39 16:12 16:43 17:15 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:13 19:35 20:00 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:58
Glastonbury Wirral Park Roundabout (W-bound) 05:46 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:46 08:14 08:31 09:05 10:35 11:10 15:40 16:13 16:44 17:16 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:14 19:36 20:01 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:59
Glastonbury Moorlands Factory (SW-bound) 05:47 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:48 08:16 08:33 09:07 10:37 11:12 15:42 16:15 16:46 17:18 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:15 19:37 20:02 20:55 21:55 22:55 00:00
Street Glaston House (S-bound) 05:48 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:50 08:18 08:35 09:09 10:39 11:14 15:44 16:17 16:48 17:20 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:17 19:39 20:04 20:57 21:57 22:56 00:01
Street The Library (SE-bound) 05:50 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:52 08:20 08:37 09:11 10:41 11:16 15:46 16:19 16:50 17:22 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:19 19:41 20:06 20:59 21:59 22:58 00:03
Street Beechwood House (S-bound) 05:50 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:53 08:21 08:38 09:12 10:42 11:17 15:47 16:20 16:51 17:23 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:20 19:42 20:07 21:00 22:00 22:58 00:03
Street The Tanyard (S-bound) 05:51 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:53 08:21 08:38 09:12 10:42 11:17 15:47 16:20 16:51 17:23 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:20 19:42 20:07 21:00 22:00 22:59 00:04
Street Hecks Cider Farm (W-bound) 05:51 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:54 08:22 08:39 09:13 10:43 11:18 15:48 16:21 16:52 17:24 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:21 19:43 20:08 21:01 22:01 22:59 00:04
Street Leigh Furlong Road (W-bound) 05:52 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:55 08:23 08:40 09:14 10:44 11:19 15:49 16:22 16:53 17:25 18:03 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:22 19:44 20:09 21:02 22:02 23:00 00:05
Street Brooks Road (S-bound) 05:53 06:17 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:56 08:24 08:41 09:15 10:45 11:20 15:50 16:23 16:54 17:26 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:23 19:45 20:10 21:03 22:03 23:01 00:06
Street Smithfield Road (E-bound) 05:54 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:26 08:43 09:17 10:47 11:22 15:52 16:24 16:55 17:27 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:01 19:24 19:46 20:11 21:04 22:04 23:02 00:07
Street Green Lane Avenue (N-bound) 05:55 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:27 08:44 09:18 10:48 11:23 15:53 16:25 16:56 17:28 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:02 19:25 19:47 20:12 21:05 22:05 23:03 00:08

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West