Bus Times

51 - Lodge Moor - Charnock

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Charnock - Lodge Moor

Charnock View (adj) 05:07 06:07 then every 12 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Charnock Wood Road (at) 05:09 06:09
Charnock, adj Stoneley Crescent 05:10 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 15:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 22:00 22:35 23:05 23:35
Charnock Wood Road (opp) 05:10 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 15:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 22:00 22:35 23:05 23:35
Charnock Hall Road (opp) 05:11 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 15:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 22:01 22:36 23:06 23:36
Charnock, adj Parkstone Delph 05:11 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 15:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 22:01 22:36 23:06 23:36
Charnock, adj Oak Road 05:12 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 15:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:01 22:01 22:36 23:06 23:36
Charnock, at White Lane 05:12 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 15:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 22:02 22:37 23:07 23:37
Gleadless Townend, adj Gleadless Road 05:13 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 15:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 22:03 22:38 23:08 23:38
Gleadless, adj Kirkby Road 05:14 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 15:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 22:04 22:39 23:09 23:39
Gleadless, adj Ridgeway Road 05:15 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 15:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 20:04 22:04 22:39 23:09 23:39
Gleadless, by Hollinsend Road 05:15 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 15:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 20:04 22:04 22:39 23:09 23:39
Gleadless, opp Durlstone Crescent 05:16 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 15:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 20:05 22:05 22:40 23:10 23:40
Gleadless View (adj) 05:17 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 15:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 20:06 22:06 22:41 23:11 23:41
Hurlfield Road (adj) 05:18 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 15:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:07 22:07 22:42 23:12 23:42
Hurlfield, opp The Punch Bowl 05:18 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 15:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:07 22:07 22:42 23:12 23:42
Arbourthorne, adj Hurlfield Road 05:18 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 15:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:07 22:07 22:42 23:12 23:42
Arbourthorne, opp Northern Avenue 05:19 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 15:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:08 22:08 22:43 23:13 23:43
Arbourthorne Road (nr) 05:20 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 15:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 20:08 22:08 22:43 23:13 23:43
Arbourthorne, at Berners Road 05:21 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 15:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:09 22:09 22:44 23:14 23:44
Arbourthorne, adj Daresbury Drive 05:22 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 15:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:10 22:10 22:45 23:15 23:45
Arbourthorne, adj Daresbury Road 05:23 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 15:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:10 22:10 22:45 23:15 23:45
Arbourthorne, adj Hallyburton Road 05:24 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 15:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:11 22:11 22:46 23:16 23:46
Norfolk Park, adj Myrtle Road 05:25 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 15:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:11 22:11 22:46 23:16 23:46
Norfolk Park, adj Thornborough Road 05:25 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 15:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:12 22:12 22:47 23:17 23:47
Lowfield, nr Heeley Bank Road 05:26 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 15:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:13 22:13 22:48 23:18 23:48
Lowfield, adj Olive Grove Road 05:28 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 15:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:14 22:14 22:49 23:19 23:49
Highfield, opp Priestley Street 05:29 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 15:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:15 22:15 22:50 23:20
Highfield, adj Shoreham Street 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 15:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:16 22:16 22:51 23:21
Highfield, adj Clough Road 05:31 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 15:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:27 19:47 20:16 22:16 22:51 23:21
Sheffield Centre, at Moor Market ES6 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 15:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:18 22:18 22:53 23:23
Sheffield Centre Moorhead ES2 (ES2) 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 15:35 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:18 22:18 22:53 23:23
Sheffield Centre Ag11 (AG11) 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 15:38 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:21 22:21 22:56 23:26
Sheffield Centre Ag11 (AG11) 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 15:40 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:22 22:22 22:57 23:27
Sheffield Centre High Street HS5 (HS5) 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 15:41 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:36 19:56 20:23 22:23 22:58 23:28
Sheffield Centre City Hall CH3 (CH3) 05:41 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 15:43 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:24 22:24 22:59 23:29
Sheffield Centre, adj Fitzwilliam Street 05:43 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 15:45 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:39 19:59 20:26 22:26 23:01 23:31
Sheffield Centre, adj Gell Street 05:43 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 15:45 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:39 19:59 20:26 22:26 23:01 23:31
Western Bank, adj Sheffield University 05:45 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 15:47 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:41 20:01 20:28 22:28 23:03 23:33
Western Bank, adj Childrens Hospital 05:46 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 15:48 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:42 20:02 20:29 22:29 23:04 23:34
Western Bank, nr Weston Park Hospital 05:47 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 15:50 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:30 22:30 23:05 23:35
Broomhill, opp Moor Oaks Road 05:48 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 15:51 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:31 22:31 23:06 23:36
Broomhill BH2 (opp) 05:49 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 15:52 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:32 22:32 23:07 23:37
Broomhill, opp Lawson Road 05:49 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 15:53 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:32 22:32 23:07 23:37
Tapton Hill, opp Tapton House Road 05:50 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 15:54 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:33 22:33 23:08 23:38
Crosspool, opp Vernon Terrace 05:51 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 15:56 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:31 19:48 20:07 20:34 22:34 23:09 23:39
Crosspool, opp Selborne Road 05:52 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 15:58 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:32 19:49 20:08 20:35 22:35 23:10 23:40
Crosspool, opp Ringstead Crescent 05:52 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 15:58 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:32 19:49 20:08 20:35 22:35 23:10 23:40
Sandygate, adj Cardoness Drive 05:53 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 15:59 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:33 19:50 20:09 20:36 22:36 23:11 23:41
Sandygate, opp Coldwell Lane 05:53 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 16:00 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:15 19:33 19:50 20:09 20:36 22:36 23:11 23:41
Sandygate, o/s Claremont Hospital 05:54 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 16:00 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:34 19:51 20:10 20:37 22:37 23:12 23:42
Sandygate, adj Pitchford Lane 05:55 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 16:01 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:35 19:52 20:11 20:38 22:38 23:13 23:43
Lodge Moor, adj The Ridge 05:55 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 16:02 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:17 19:35 19:52 20:11 20:38 22:38 23:13 23:43
Lodge Moor, adj Hallam Grange Road 05:56 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 16:02 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:36 19:53 20:12 20:39 22:39 23:14 23:44
Lodge Moor, adj Golf Course 05:56 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 16:03 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:18 19:36 19:53 20:12 20:39 22:39 23:14 23:44
Lodge Moor, adj Crimicar Lane 05:57 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 16:04 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:19 19:37 19:54 20:13 20:40 22:40 23:15 23:45
Lodge Moor, adj Worcester Road 05:58 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 16:04 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:20 19:38 19:55 20:14 20:41 22:41 23:16 23:46
Lodge Moor, adj Blackbrook Road 05:58 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 16:05 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:20 19:38 19:55 20:14 20:41 22:41 23:16 23:46
Lodge Moor, adj Balmoral Crescent 05:59 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 16:06 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:21 19:39 19:56 20:15 20:42 22:42 23:17 23:47
Lodge Moor, at Terminus 06:00 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 16:07 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:22 19:40 19:57 20:16 20:43 22:43 23:18 23:48

Outbound

Lodge Moor, at Terminus 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 then every 12 minutes until 14:22 14:35 then every 15 minutes until 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:25 20:46 21:16 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Lodge Moor, nr Balmoral Crescent 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 14:22 14:35 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:25 20:46 21:16 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Lodge Moor, adj Lodge Lane 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 14:23 14:36 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:26 20:47 21:17 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Lodge Moor, opp Worcester Road 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 14:24 14:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:26 20:47 21:17 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Lodge Moor, opp Crimicar Lane 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 14:24 14:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:27 20:48 21:18 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Lodge Moor, opp Westminster Avenue 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 14:25 14:38 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:27 20:48 21:18 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Lodge Moor, opp Hallam Grange Road 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 14:26 14:39 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:28 20:49 21:19 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Lodge Moor, nr The Ridge 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 14:26 14:39 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:28 20:49 21:19 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Sandygate, opp Pitchford Lane 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 14:27 14:40 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:29 20:50 21:20 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Sandygate Park (adj) 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 14:28 14:41 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:29 20:50 21:20 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Sandygate, nr Coldwell Lane 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 14:28 14:41 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:30 20:51 21:21 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Sandygate, nr Ringstead Crescent 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 14:29 14:42 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:30 20:51 21:21 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Crosspool, adj Ringstead Crescent 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 14:29 14:42 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:31 20:52 21:22 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Crosspool, adj Post Office 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 14:31 14:44 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:32 20:53 21:23 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Crosspool, adj Vernon Terrace 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 14:32 14:45 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:32 20:53 21:23 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Tapton Hill, adj Tapton House Road 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 14:33 14:46 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:33 20:54 21:24 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Broomhill BH7 (at) 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 14:35 14:48 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:35 20:56 21:26 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Broomhill BH1 (adj) 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 14:36 14:49 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:36 20:57 21:27 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Western Bank, adj Northumberland Road 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 14:38 14:51 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:37 20:58 21:28 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Western Bank, opp Clarkson Street 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 14:39 14:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:38 20:59 21:29 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Western Bank, adj Glossop Road 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 14:40 14:53 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:39 21:00 21:30 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Sheffield Centre, adj Regent Terrace 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 14:43 14:56 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:41 21:02 21:32 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Sheffield Centre, adj Mappin Street 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:31 14:43 14:56 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:41 21:02 21:32 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Sheffield Centre, adj Rockingham Street 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:33 14:45 14:58 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:42 21:03 21:33 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Sheffield Centre City Hall CH1 (CH1) 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:34 14:46 14:59 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:43 21:04 21:34 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Sheffield Centre Town Hall TH3 (TH3) 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:36 14:48 15:01 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 21:06 21:36 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Sheffield Centre Town Hall TH3 (TH3) 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:38 14:50 15:03 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:11 20:31 20:45 21:07 21:37 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Sheffield Centre Moorhead MH4 (MH4) 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:39 14:51 15:04 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:32 20:46 21:08 21:38 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Sheffield Centre Moor Market MF6 (MF6) 06:39 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:41 14:53 15:06 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:13 20:33 20:47 21:09 21:39 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Highfield, opp Margaret Street 06:41 07:41 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:43 14:55 15:08 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:15 20:35 20:49 21:11 21:41 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Highfield, adj Edmund Road 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:45 14:57 15:10 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:16 20:36 20:50 21:12 21:42 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Highfield, adj Queens Road 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:47 14:59 15:12 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:18 20:38 20:52 21:14 21:44 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Lowfield, opp Olive Grove Road 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:47 14:59 15:12 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:18 20:38 21:14 21:44 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Lowfield, opp Spurr Street 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:48 15:00 15:13 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:18 20:38 21:14 21:44 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Norfolk Park, opp Thornborough Road 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:49 15:01 15:14 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:19 20:39 21:15 21:45 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Norfolk Park, opp Myrtle Road 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:50 15:02 15:15 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:20 20:40 21:16 21:46 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Arbourthorne, opp Hallyburton Road 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:51 15:03 15:16 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:20 20:40 21:16 21:46 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Arbourthorne, adj Eastern Avenue 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:52 15:04 15:17 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:21 20:41 21:17 21:47 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Arbourthorne, adj East Bank Place 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:53 15:05 15:18 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:21 20:41 21:17 21:47 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Arbourthorne, opp Berners Road 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:54 15:06 15:19 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:22 20:42 21:18 21:48 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Arbourthorne, adj Errington Road 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:55 15:07 15:20 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:23 20:43 21:19 21:49 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Arbourthorne, adj Dagnam Road 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:56 15:08 15:21 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:23 20:43 21:19 21:49 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Hurlfield, at Gleadless Common 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:57 15:09 15:22 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:24 20:44 21:20 21:50 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Gleadless, adj Hurlfield Avenue 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:57 15:09 15:22 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:24 20:44 21:20 21:50 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Gleadless, adj Chatsworth Park Road 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:58 15:10 15:23 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:25 20:45 21:21 21:51 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Gleadless Avenue (opp) 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:59 15:11 15:24 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:26 20:46 21:22 21:52 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:56
Gleadless, at Ridgeway Road 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:00 15:12 15:25 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:27 20:47 21:23 21:53 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:57
Gleadless, opp Kirkby Avenue 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:00 15:12 15:25 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:27 20:47 21:23 21:53 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Gleadless Townend, adj Seagrave Crescent 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:02 15:14 15:27 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:25 21:55 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:59
Charnock Drive (adj) 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:02 15:14 15:27 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:25 21:55 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:59
Charnock View Road (adj) 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:03 15:15 15:28 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:30 20:50 21:26 21:56 22:31 23:01 23:31 23:59
Charnock, adj Olive Crescent 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:03 15:15 15:28 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:30 20:50 21:26 21:56 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Charnock Hall Road (adj) 06:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:04 15:16 15:29 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:31 20:51 21:27 21:57 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:01
Charnock View (adj) 06:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:04 15:16 15:29 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:31 20:51 21:27 21:57 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Charnock Wood Road (at) 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:05 15:17 15:30 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:32 20:52 21:28 21:58 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Charnock, adj Stoneley Crescent 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:06 15:18 15:31 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:33 20:53 21:29 21:59 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First South Yorkshire