🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

53 - Cheetham Hill - Salford

A bus service operated by Go North West

Map

Salford - Cheetham Hill

Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop K) 05:47 06:47 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 then hourly until 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 then hourly until 22:40
Pendleton, nr Paddington Cl 05:47 06:47 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:42 11:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 22:41
New Windsor, adj Cross Ln 05:48 06:48 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:43 11:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:42 22:42
New Windsor, opp The Ship 05:49 06:49 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:44 11:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:43 22:43
Ordsall, nr Trafford Rd 05:51 06:51 07:45 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45 22:45
Salford Quays Harbour City Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 05:52 06:52 07:46 08:47 09:47 10:48 11:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:47 22:47
MediaCityUK (nr) 05:54 06:54 07:48 08:49 09:49 10:50 11:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:49 22:49
The Lowry, at Huron Basin 05:55 06:55 07:49 08:50 09:50 10:51 11:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:50 22:50
Salford Quays, nr Winnipeg Quay 05:55 06:55 07:49 08:51 09:51 10:52 11:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 22:51
Salford Quays Ontario Basin (Stop C) 05:56 06:56 07:50 08:52 09:52 10:53 11:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:52 22:52
Salford Quays Trafford Road (Stop D) 05:58 06:58 07:52 08:53 09:53 10:55 11:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:54 22:54
Salford Quays, nr Exchange Quay 05:58 06:58 07:52 08:54 09:54 10:55 11:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:54 22:54
Trafford Bar (nr) 06:00 07:00 07:54 08:56 09:56 10:58 11:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:57 22:57
Old Trafford, opp Henry Street 06:01 07:01 07:55 08:57 09:57 10:59 11:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:58 22:58
Old Trafford, opp Henrietta Street 06:01 07:01 07:55 08:58 09:58 11:00 12:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:59 22:59
St Georges, opp Cornbrook Street 06:02 07:02 07:56 08:58 09:58 11:01 12:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:00 23:00
St Georges, adj Chorlton Rd 06:02 07:02 07:56 08:59 09:59 11:01 12:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:00 23:00
Hulme, nr Mallow St 06:03 07:03 07:57 09:00 10:00 11:02 12:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:01 23:01
Hulme Park (o/s) 06:04 07:04 07:58 09:00 10:00 11:03 12:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:02 23:02
Hulme, adj Royce Road 06:04 07:04 07:58 09:01 10:01 11:03 12:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:02 23:02
Chorlton upon Medlock, opp Boundary Ln 06:05 07:05 07:59 09:02 10:02 11:05 12:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:04 23:04
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj Cambridge St 06:06 07:06 08:00 09:03 10:03 11:06 12:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:05 23:05
Chorlton upon Medlock College of Music (Stop A) 06:07 07:07 08:01 09:04 10:04 11:07 12:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:06 23:06
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Ctr (Stop E) 06:08 07:08 08:02 09:05 10:05 11:08 12:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:07 23:07
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj University 06:09 07:09 08:03 09:06 10:06 11:09 12:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:08 23:08
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop F) 06:10 07:10 08:04 09:07 10:07 11:10 12:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:09 23:09
Manchester Royal Infirmary, nr Hathersage Rd 06:11 07:11 08:05 09:08 10:08 11:12 12:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:11 23:11
Rusholme Wilmslow Rd (Stop H) 06:12 07:12 08:07 09:10 10:10 11:13 12:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:12 23:12
Rusholme Ctr (Stop F) 06:13 07:13 08:08 09:11 10:11 11:14 12:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:13 23:13
Rusholme Wilmslow Rd (Stop E) 06:13 07:13 08:08 09:11 10:11 11:15 12:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:14 23:14
Rusholme Wilmslow Rd (Stop D) 06:14 07:14 08:09 09:12 10:12 11:16 12:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:15 23:15
Rusholme, opp Birch Polygon 06:14 07:14 08:09 09:12 10:12 11:17 12:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:16 23:16
Rusholme Dickenson Rd (Stop E) 06:15 07:15 08:10 09:13 10:13 11:18 12:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:17 23:17
Longsight, nr Clarence Rd 06:16 07:16 08:11 09:14 10:14 11:18 12:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:17 23:17
Longsight Market (Stop D) 06:17 07:17 08:12 09:15 10:15 11:19 12:21 16:21 17:20 18:20 19:18 23:18
Longsight, o/s Asda 06:17 07:17 08:13 09:16 10:16 11:20 12:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:19 23:19
Belle Vue, nr Pink Bank Ln 06:18 07:18 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:21 12:23 16:23 17:22 18:22 19:20 23:20
Belle Vue, opp Elsham Gdns 06:19 07:19 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:22 12:24 16:24 17:23 18:23 19:21 23:21
Belle Vue, nr Penketh Ave 06:19 07:19 08:15 09:18 10:18 11:22 12:24 16:24 17:23 18:23 19:21 23:21
Belle Vue, opp Bourton Dr 06:20 07:20 08:16 09:19 10:19 11:23 12:25 16:25 17:24 18:24 19:22 23:22
Belle Vue (Stop C) 06:23 07:23 08:19 09:22 10:22 11:27 12:29 16:29 17:28 18:28 19:26 23:26
Belle Vue, nr Hampden Cres 06:24 07:24 08:20 09:23 10:23 11:28 12:30 16:30 17:29 18:29 19:27 23:27
Gorton Shopping Ctr (opp) 06:26 07:26 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:31 12:33 16:33 17:32 18:32 19:30 23:30
Gorton P.O. (opp) 06:26 07:26 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:31 12:33 16:33 17:32 18:32 19:30 23:30
Gorton, nr Borwell St 06:27 07:27 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:32 12:34 16:34 17:33 18:33 19:31 23:31
Gorton, nr Peacock Cl 06:27 07:27 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:33 12:35 16:35 17:34 18:34 19:32 23:32
Gorton, opp Preston St 06:28 07:28 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:34 12:36 16:36 17:35 18:35 19:33 23:33
W Gorton, opp Gorton Monastery 06:29 07:29 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:35 12:37 16:37 17:36 18:36 19:34 23:34
W Gorton, opp Gardner St 06:30 07:30 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:36 12:38 16:38 17:37 18:37 19:35 23:35
Ashburys Stn (Stop A) 06:31 07:31 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:37 12:39 16:39 17:38 18:38 19:36 23:36
Beswick Alan Turing Way (Stop C) 06:31 07:31 08:28 09:31 10:31 11:38 12:40 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:37 23:37
Beswick, nr Grey Mare Ln 06:32 07:32 08:28 09:31 10:31 11:38 12:40 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:37 23:37
Beswick, nr Prentice Wk 06:32 07:32 08:29 09:32 10:32 11:39 12:41 16:41 17:40 18:40 19:38 23:38
Sportcity Alan Turing Way (Stop D) 06:33 07:33 08:30 09:33 10:33 11:40 12:42 16:42 17:41 18:41 19:39 23:39
Sportcity Etihad Campus Tram Stop (Stop A) 06:33 07:33 08:30 09:33 10:33 11:41 12:43 16:43 17:42 18:42 19:40 23:40
Sportcity, opp Philips Park 06:34 07:34 08:31 09:34 10:34 11:42 12:44 16:44 17:43 18:43 19:41 23:41
Miles Platting, nr Bradford Rd 06:35 07:35 08:32 09:35 10:35 11:43 12:45 16:45 17:44 18:44 19:42 23:42
Miles Platting, nr Vickers St 06:36 07:36 08:33 09:36 10:36 11:44 12:46 16:46 17:45 18:45 19:43 23:43
Miles Platting Oldham Rd (Stop D) 06:37 07:37 08:34 09:37 10:37 11:45 12:47 16:47 17:46 18:46 19:44 23:44
Miles Platting Oldham Rd (Stop A) 06:37 07:37 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:45 12:47 16:47 17:46 18:46 19:44 23:44
Collyhurst, opp Sedgeford Rd 06:38 07:38 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:46 12:48 16:48 17:47 18:47 19:45 23:45
Monsall St (Stop E) 06:38 07:38 08:36 09:39 10:39 11:47 12:49 16:49 17:48 18:48 19:46 23:46
Queens Park Queens Rd (Stop C) 06:39 07:39 08:37 09:40 10:40 11:48 12:50 16:50 17:49 18:49 19:47 23:47
Queens Park, opp Lathbury Rd 06:40 07:40 08:38 09:41 10:41 11:49 12:51 16:51 17:50 18:50 19:48 23:48
Harpurhey Rd (nr) 06:40 07:40 08:38 09:41 10:41 11:50 12:52 16:52 17:51 18:51 19:49 23:49
Harpurhey, nr Pleasant St 06:41 07:41 08:39 09:42 10:42 11:50 12:52 16:52 17:51 18:51 19:49 23:49
Harpurhey, opp Christ Church 06:42 07:42 08:40 09:43 10:43 11:51 12:53 16:53 17:52 18:52 19:50 23:50
Blackley Moston Ln (Stop A) 06:43 07:43 08:41 09:44 10:44 11:53 12:55 16:55 17:54 18:54 19:52 23:52
Blackley, nr Cumberland Rd 06:43 07:43 08:41 09:44 10:44 11:53 12:55 16:55 17:54 18:54 19:52 23:52
Blackley, nr Old Rd 06:43 07:43 08:42 09:45 10:45 11:54 12:56 16:56 17:55 18:55 19:53 23:53
Blackley Old Market St (cnr) 06:44 07:44 08:43 09:46 10:46 11:55 12:57 16:57 17:56 18:56 19:54 23:54
Blackley, opp Oakworth St 06:45 07:45 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:56 12:58 16:58 17:57 18:57 19:55 23:55
Higher Crumpsall, opp Chapel Ln 06:46 07:46 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:56 12:59 16:59 17:57 18:57 19:55 23:55
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crumpsall Vale 06:47 07:47 08:45 09:48 10:48 11:57 13:00 17:00 17:58 18:58 19:56 23:56
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop C) 06:48 07:48 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:59 13:02 17:02 18:00 19:00 19:58 23:58
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop F) 06:48 07:48 08:47 09:50 10:50 12:00 13:03 17:03 18:01 19:01 19:59 23:59
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop G) 06:49 07:49 08:48 09:51 10:51 12:01 13:04 17:04 18:02 19:02 20:00 00:00
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crescent Rd 06:50 07:50 08:49 09:52 10:52 12:02 13:05 17:05 18:03 19:03 20:01 00:01
Cheetham Hill, opp Duchess Rd 06:51 07:51 08:50 09:53 10:53 12:03 13:06 17:06 18:04 19:04 20:02 00:02
Cheetham Hill, opp Ash Tree Rd 06:51 07:51 08:50 09:53 10:53 12:04 13:07 17:07 18:05 19:05 20:03 00:03
Cheetham Hill Abraham Moss Ctr (Stop B) 06:52 07:52 08:51 09:54 10:54 12:04 13:07 17:07 18:05 19:05 20:03 00:03
Cheetham Hill, nr Humphrey St 06:52 07:52 08:51 09:54 10:54 12:05 13:08 17:08 18:06 19:06 20:04 00:04
Cheetham Hill Shopping Ctr (Stop M) 06:53 07:53 08:52 09:55 10:55 12:06 13:09 17:09 18:07 19:07 20:05 00:05

Cheetham Hill - Salford

Cheetham Hill Cheetham Shopping Ctr (Stop K) 06:20 07:20 08:17 09:10 10:10 11:10 then hourly until 16:10 17:10 18:10 then hourly until 22:10
Cheetham Hill Arlington St (Stop N) 06:20 07:20 08:17 09:10 10:10 11:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 22:10
Cheetham Hill, opp Humphrey St 06:21 07:21 08:18 09:11 10:11 11:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 22:11
Cheetham Hill Abraham Moss Ctr (Stop A) 06:21 07:21 08:18 09:11 10:11 11:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 22:12
Cheetham Hill, nr Ash Tree Rd 06:22 07:22 08:19 09:12 10:12 11:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 22:13
Higher Crumpsall, adj Crescent Rd 06:23 07:23 08:20 09:13 10:13 11:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 22:13
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop H) 06:23 07:23 08:20 09:13 10:13 11:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 22:14
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop E) 06:24 07:24 08:21 09:14 10:14 11:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 22:15
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop D) 06:25 07:25 08:22 09:15 10:15 11:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 22:16
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop A) 06:25 07:25 08:22 09:15 10:15 11:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 22:17
Higher Crumpsall, opp Crumpsall Vale 06:26 07:26 08:23 09:16 10:16 11:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 22:18
Higher Crumpsall, nr Chapel Ln 06:27 07:27 08:24 09:17 10:17 11:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 22:19
Blackley, opp Lion St 06:28 07:28 08:25 09:18 10:18 11:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 22:20
Blackley Old Market St 06:28 07:28 08:26 09:19 10:19 11:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 22:21
Blackley, nr Charlestown Rd 06:29 07:29 08:27 09:20 10:20 11:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 22:22
Blackley, opp Old Rd 06:30 07:30 08:28 09:21 10:21 11:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 22:23
Blackley, nr Parkmount Rd 06:31 07:31 08:29 09:22 10:22 11:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 22:24
Harpurhey Moston Ln (Stop D) 06:32 07:32 08:30 09:23 10:23 11:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 22:25
Harpurhey, nr Oak Bank 06:32 07:32 08:30 09:23 10:23 11:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 22:25
Harpurhey Rd (nr) 06:33 07:33 08:31 09:24 10:24 11:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 22:26
Queens Park, o/s Harpurhey P.O. 06:33 07:33 08:31 09:25 10:25 11:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 22:27
Queens Park (opp) 06:34 07:34 08:32 09:25 10:25 11:28 16:28 17:28 18:27 22:27
Queens Park Rochdale Rd (Stop E) 06:35 07:35 08:33 09:26 10:26 11:29 16:29 17:29 18:28 22:28
Monsall St (Stop F) 06:35 07:35 08:33 09:27 10:27 11:30 16:30 17:30 18:29 22:29
Collyhurst, nr Sedgeford Rd 06:36 07:36 08:34 09:28 10:28 11:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 22:30
Miles Platting Oldham Rd (Stop C) 06:37 07:37 08:35 09:28 10:28 11:31 16:31 17:31 18:30 22:30
Miles Platting, opp Vickers St 06:37 07:37 08:35 09:29 10:29 11:32 16:32 17:32 18:31 22:31
Miles Platting, nr Lord North St 06:38 07:38 08:36 09:30 10:30 11:33 16:33 17:33 18:32 22:32
Miles Platting, nr Briscoe Ln 06:39 07:39 08:37 09:30 10:30 11:34 16:34 17:34 18:32 22:32
Sportcity Phillips Park (Stop C) 06:39 07:39 08:37 09:31 10:31 11:35 16:35 17:35 18:33 22:33
Sportcity Etihad Campus Tram Stop (Stop B) 06:40 07:40 08:38 09:32 10:32 11:36 16:36 17:36 18:34 22:34
Sportcity Alan Turing Way (Stop F) 06:41 07:41 08:39 09:33 10:33 11:37 16:37 17:37 18:35 22:35
Beswick, nr Wilson St 06:41 07:41 08:39 09:34 10:34 11:38 16:38 17:38 18:36 22:36
Beswick Pottery Ln (Stop E) 06:42 07:42 08:40 09:35 10:35 11:39 16:39 17:39 18:37 22:37
Ashburys Pottery Ln (Stop B) 06:43 07:43 08:41 09:36 10:36 11:40 16:40 17:40 18:38 22:38
W Gorton, nr Gardner St 06:44 07:44 08:42 09:37 10:37 11:41 16:41 17:41 18:39 22:39
W Gorton, o/s Gorton Monastery 06:45 07:45 08:43 09:38 10:38 11:42 16:42 17:42 18:40 22:40
Gorton, nr Preston St 06:45 07:45 08:43 09:39 10:39 11:43 16:43 17:43 18:41 22:41
Gorton, opp Peacock Cl 06:46 07:46 08:44 09:40 10:40 11:44 16:44 17:44 18:42 22:42
Gorton, opp Borwell St 06:47 07:47 08:45 09:41 10:41 11:45 16:45 17:45 18:43 22:43
Gorton P.O. (o/s) 06:48 07:48 08:46 09:42 10:42 11:46 16:46 17:46 18:44 22:44
Gorton Shopping Ctr (o/s) 06:49 07:49 08:47 09:43 10:43 11:48 16:48 17:48 18:45 22:45
Belle Vue, nr Sunny Brow Rd 06:50 07:50 08:48 09:44 10:44 11:49 16:49 17:49 18:46 22:46
Belle Vue Stn (Stop A) 06:51 07:51 08:49 09:45 10:45 11:50 16:50 17:50 18:47 22:47
Belle Vue (Stop B) 06:52 07:52 08:50 09:47 10:47 11:52 16:52 17:52 18:49 22:49
Belle Vue, nr Fernhill Dr 06:52 07:52 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:53 16:53 17:53 18:50 22:50
Belle Vue, opp Penketh Ave 06:53 07:53 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:54 16:54 17:54 18:51 22:51
Belle Vue, adj Pink Bank Ln 06:54 07:54 08:52 09:50 10:50 11:55 16:55 17:55 18:52 22:52
Longsight, opp Asda 06:55 07:55 08:53 09:51 10:51 11:56 16:56 17:56 18:53 22:53
Longsight Market (Stop E) 06:55 07:56 08:54 09:52 10:52 11:57 16:57 17:57 18:54 22:54
Longsight, opp Clarence Rd 06:56 07:57 08:55 09:53 10:53 11:58 16:58 17:58 18:55 22:55
Rusholme Birchfields Rd (Stop C) 06:57 07:58 08:56 09:54 10:54 11:59 16:59 17:59 18:56 22:56
Rusholme, nr Birch Polygon 06:58 07:59 08:57 09:55 10:55 12:00 17:00 18:00 18:57 22:57
Rusholme Wilmslow Rd (Stop C) 06:59 08:00 08:58 09:56 10:56 12:01 17:01 18:01 18:59 22:59
Rusholme Ctr (Stop G) 07:00 08:01 08:59 09:57 10:57 12:02 17:02 18:02 19:00 23:00
Rusholme Great Western St (Stop K) 07:01 08:02 09:00 09:58 10:58 12:03 17:03 18:03 19:01 23:01
Manchester Royal Infirmary, opp St Mary's 07:02 08:03 09:01 10:00 11:00 12:05 17:05 18:05 19:03 23:03
Manchester Royal Infirmary (nr) 07:03 08:04 09:02 10:01 11:01 12:06 17:06 18:06 19:04 23:04
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s University 07:04 08:05 09:03 10:02 11:02 12:07 17:07 18:07 19:05 23:05
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr University Shopping Ctr 07:05 08:06 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:09 17:09 18:09 19:07 23:07
Chorlton upon Medlock College of Music (Stop B) 07:05 08:06 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:09 17:09 18:09 19:07 23:07
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Cambridge St 07:06 08:07 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:10 17:10 18:10 19:08 23:08
Hulme, nr Boundary Ln 07:07 08:08 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:11 17:11 18:11 19:09 23:09
Hulme, nr Royce Rd 07:07 08:08 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:12 17:12 18:12 19:10 23:10
Hulme Park (opp) 07:08 08:09 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:13 17:13 18:13 19:11 23:11
Hulme, nr Chorlton Rd 07:09 08:10 09:08 10:09 11:09 12:14 17:14 18:14 19:12 23:12
St Georges, nr Erskine St 07:10 08:11 09:09 10:10 11:10 12:15 17:15 18:15 19:13 23:13
St Georges, nr Cornbrook Street 07:10 08:11 09:10 10:11 11:11 12:16 17:16 18:16 19:14 23:14
Old Trafford, nr Henrietta Street 07:11 08:12 09:11 10:12 11:12 12:17 17:17 18:17 19:15 23:15
Old Trafford, nr Henry Street 07:12 08:13 09:12 10:13 11:13 12:18 17:18 18:18 19:16 23:16
Trafford Bar 07:13 08:14 09:13 10:14 11:14 12:19 17:19 18:19 19:17 23:17
Salford Quays, nr Clippers Quay 07:14 08:15 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:20 17:20 18:20 19:18 23:18
Salford Quays Trafford Road (Stop C) 07:15 08:16 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:21 17:21 18:21 19:19 23:19
Salford Quays Ontario Basin (Stop D) 07:16 08:17 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:23 17:23 18:23 19:20 23:20
The Lowry, nr Central Bay 07:17 08:18 09:17 10:19 11:19 12:24 17:24 18:24 19:21 23:21
The Lowry (o/s) 07:18 08:19 09:18 10:21 11:21 12:26 17:26 18:26 19:23 23:23
MediaCityUK (at) 07:18 08:19 09:19 10:22 11:22 12:27 17:27 18:26 19:23 23:23
Salford Quays Harbour City Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 07:19 08:20 09:20 10:23 11:23 12:28 17:28 18:27 19:24 23:24
Ordsall, adj Trafford Rd 07:20 08:21 09:21 10:24 11:24 12:29 17:29 18:28 19:25 23:25
Ordsall, nr Eccles New Rd 07:21 08:22 09:22 10:25 11:25 12:31 17:31 18:29 19:26 23:26
New Windsor, nr The Ship 07:22 08:23 09:23 10:26 11:26 12:32 17:32 18:30 19:27 23:27
New Windsor, nr Cross Ln 07:23 08:24 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:33 17:33 18:31 19:28 23:28
Pendleton, opp Paddington Cl 07:24 08:25 09:25 10:28 11:28 12:34 17:34 18:32 19:29 23:29
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop A) 07:25 08:26 09:26 10:30 11:30 12:36 17:36 18:33 19:30 23:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Go North West