Bus Times

53 - Cheetham Hill - Salford

A bus service operated by Go North West

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Cheetham Hill - Salford

Cheetham Hill Cheetham Shopping Ctr (Stop K) 05:15 06:00 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 17:40 18:10 19:10 then hourly until 23:10
Cheetham Hill Arlington St (Stop N) 05:15 06:01 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 23:11
Cheetham Hill, opp Humphrey St 05:16 06:01 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:12 17:42 18:12 19:11 23:11
Cheetham Hill Abraham Moss Ctr (Stop A) 05:16 06:01 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 23:12
Cheetham Hill, nr Ash Tree Rd 05:16 06:02 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 23:12
Higher Crumpsall, adj Crescent Rd 05:17 06:02 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 23:13
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop H) 05:17 06:03 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:15 17:45 18:15 19:14 23:14
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop E) 05:18 06:04 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:16 17:46 18:16 19:15 23:15
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop D) 05:19 06:05 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:17 17:47 18:17 19:16 23:16
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop A) 05:19 06:05 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:17 17:47 18:17 19:16 23:16
Higher Crumpsall, opp Crumpsall Vale 05:20 06:06 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:19 17:49 18:19 19:18 23:18
Higher Crumpsall, nr Chapel Ln 05:21 06:06 06:51 07:21 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:20 17:50 18:20 19:18 23:18
Blackley, opp Lion St 05:22 06:07 06:52 07:22 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:21 17:51 18:21 19:20 23:20
Blackley Old Market St 05:22 06:07 06:52 07:22 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:21 17:51 18:21 19:20 23:20
Blackley, nr Charlestown Rd 05:23 06:09 06:53 07:23 07:49 08:19 08:53 09:23 17:53 18:23 19:22 23:22
Blackley, opp Old Rd 05:24 06:09 06:53 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:24 17:54 18:24 19:22 23:22
Blackley, nr Parkmount Rd 05:25 06:10 06:54 07:24 07:51 08:21 08:55 09:25 17:55 18:25 19:23 23:23
Harpurhey Moston Ln (Stop D) 05:26 06:11 06:55 07:25 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 17:57 18:27 19:25 23:25
Harpurhey, nr Oak Bank 05:26 06:11 06:55 07:25 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 17:57 18:27 19:25 23:25
Harpurhey Rd (nr) 05:26 06:11 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 17:58 18:27 19:26 23:26
Queens Park, o/s Harpurhey P.O. 05:27 06:12 06:56 07:26 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:29 17:59 18:28 19:26 23:26
Queens Park (opp) 05:28 06:13 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 17:59 18:29 19:27 23:27
Queens Park Rochdale Rd (Stop E) 05:28 06:13 06:57 07:27 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 18:00 18:29 19:28 23:28
Monsall St (Stop F) 05:29 06:14 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 18:01 18:30 19:29 23:29
Collyhurst, nr Sedgeford Rd 05:29 06:14 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:32 18:02 18:30 19:29 23:29
Miles Platting Oldham Rd (Stop C) 05:30 06:15 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:33 18:03 18:31 19:30 23:30
Miles Platting, opp Vickers St 05:31 06:16 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:27 09:03 09:34 18:04 18:32 19:31 23:31
Miles Platting, nr Lord North St 05:31 06:16 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:28 09:04 09:34 18:04 18:32 19:32 23:32
Miles Platting, nr Briscoe Ln 05:32 06:17 07:01 07:31 07:59 08:29 09:05 09:36 18:06 18:33 19:33 23:33
Sportcity Phillips Park (Stop C) 05:33 06:18 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:06 09:37 18:07 18:34 19:34 23:34
Sportcity Etihad Campus Tram Stop (Stop B) 05:34 06:19 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:37 18:07 18:35 19:34 23:34
Sportcity Alan Turing Way (Stop F) 05:35 06:20 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:08 09:39 18:09 18:36 19:36 23:36
Beswick, nr Wilson St 05:35 06:20 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:09 09:40 18:10 18:37 19:37 23:37
Beswick Pottery Ln (Stop E) 05:36 06:21 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:10 09:41 18:11 18:38 19:38 23:38
Ashburys Pottery Ln (Stop B) 05:37 06:22 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:11 09:42 18:12 18:39 19:39 23:39
W Gorton, nr Gardner St 05:38 06:23 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:13 09:44 18:14 18:41 19:40 23:40
W Gorton, o/s Gorton Monastery 05:39 06:24 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:14 09:45 18:15 18:41 19:41 23:41
Gorton, nr Preston St 05:40 06:25 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:15 09:46 18:16 18:43 19:42 23:42
Gorton, opp Peacock Cl 05:40 06:25 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:16 09:47 18:17 18:44 19:43 23:43
Gorton, opp Borwell St 05:41 06:26 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:17 09:48 18:18 18:44 19:44 23:44
Gorton P.O. (o/s) 05:42 06:27 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:18 09:49 18:19 18:46 19:45 23:45
Gorton Shopping Ctr (o/s) 05:43 06:28 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:20 09:51 18:21 18:47 19:46 23:46
Belle Vue, nr Sunny Brow Rd 05:44 06:29 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:21 09:52 18:22 18:48 19:47 23:47
Belle Vue Stn (Stop A) 05:44 06:29 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:22 09:53 18:23 18:48 19:48 23:48
Belle Vue (Stop B) 05:46 06:31 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:24 09:55 18:25 18:50 19:50 23:50
Belle Vue, nr Fernhill Dr 05:46 06:31 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:25 09:56 18:26 18:51 19:50 23:50
Belle Vue, opp Penketh Ave 05:47 06:32 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:26 09:57 18:27 18:52 19:51 23:51
Belle Vue, adj Pink Bank Ln 05:48 06:33 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:27 09:59 18:29 18:53 19:53 23:53
Longsight, opp Asda 05:49 06:34 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:29 10:01 18:31 18:55 19:54 23:54
Longsight Market (Stop E) 05:49 06:34 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:30 10:02 18:32 18:56 19:55 23:55
Longsight, opp Clarence Rd 05:50 06:35 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:31 10:03 18:33 18:57 19:56 23:56
Rusholme Birchfields Rd (Stop C) 05:51 06:36 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:32 10:05 18:35 18:58 19:57 23:57
Rusholme, nr Birch Polygon 05:52 06:37 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:33 10:06 18:36 18:59 19:57 23:57
Rusholme Wilmslow Rd (Stop C) 05:53 06:38 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:35 10:08 18:38 19:01 19:59 23:59
Rusholme Ctr (Stop G) 05:53 06:38 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:36 10:09 18:39 19:02 20:00 00:00
Rusholme Great Western St (Stop K) 05:54 06:39 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:37 10:10 18:40 19:03 20:01 00:01
Manchester Royal Infirmary, opp St Mary's 05:55 06:40 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:38 10:11 18:41 19:04 20:02 00:02
Manchester Royal Infirmary (nr) 05:56 06:41 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:40 10:13 18:43 19:05 20:03 00:03
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s University 05:57 06:42 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:42 10:15 18:45 19:07 20:05 00:05
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr University Shopping Ctr 05:59 06:44 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:44 10:17 18:47 19:09 20:07 00:07
Chorlton upon Medlock College of Music (Stop B) 05:59 06:44 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:44 10:17 18:47 19:09 20:07 00:07
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Cambridge St 06:00 06:45 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:45 10:18 18:48 19:10 20:08 00:08
Hulme, nr Boundary Ln 06:01 06:46 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:47 10:21 18:51 19:12 20:10 00:10
Hulme, nr Royce Rd 06:02 06:47 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:48 10:21 18:51 19:13 20:11 00:11
Hulme Park (opp) 06:02 06:47 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:48 10:22 18:52 19:13 20:11 00:11
Hulme, nr Chorlton Rd 06:03 06:48 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:49 10:23 18:53 19:14 20:12 00:12
St Georges, nr Erskine St 06:04 06:49 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:50 10:24 18:54 19:15 20:13 00:13
St Georges, nr Cornbrook Street 06:04 06:49 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:51 10:25 18:55 19:16 20:14 00:14
Old Trafford, nr Henrietta Street 06:05 06:50 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:51 10:25 18:55 19:16 20:14 00:14
Old Trafford, nr Henry Street 06:06 06:51 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:52 10:26 18:56 19:17 20:15 00:15
Trafford Bar 06:07 06:52 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:54 10:28 18:58 19:19 20:17 00:17
Salford Quays, nr Clippers Quay 06:08 06:53 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:55 10:29 18:59 19:20 20:18 00:18
Salford Quays Trafford Road (Stop C) 06:08 06:53 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:55 10:29 18:59 19:20 20:18 00:18
Salford Quays Ontario Basin (Stop D) 06:09 06:54 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:56 10:30 19:00 19:21 20:19 00:19
The Lowry, nr Central Bay 06:10 06:55 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:58 10:32 19:02 19:23 20:21 00:21
The Lowry (o/s) 06:11 06:56 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:59 10:33 19:03 19:24 20:22 00:22
MediaCityUK (at) 06:11 06:56 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:59 10:33 19:03 19:24 20:22 00:22
Salford Quays Harbour City Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 06:14 06:59 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:02 10:37 19:07 19:27 20:25 00:25
Ordsall, adj Trafford Rd 06:15 07:01 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:04 10:39 19:09 19:29 20:27 00:27
Ordsall, nr Eccles New Rd 06:16 07:02 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:05 10:39 19:09 19:30 20:28 00:28
New Windsor, nr The Ship 06:17 07:04 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:07 10:41 19:11 19:32 20:30 00:30
New Windsor, nr Cross Ln 06:18 07:04 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:07 10:42 19:12 19:32 20:30 00:30
Pendleton, opp Paddington Cl 06:19 07:05 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:08 10:43 19:13 19:33 20:31 00:31
Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop A) 06:20 07:07 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:10 10:45 19:15 19:35 20:33 00:33

Salford - Cheetham Hill

Pendleton Salford Shopping City (Stop K) 05:21 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 17:25 18:00 18:40 then hourly until 22:40
Pendleton, nr Paddington Cl 05:21 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:25 17:25 18:00 18:40 22:40
New Windsor, adj Cross Ln 05:22 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:27 17:27 18:01 18:41 22:41
New Windsor, opp The Ship 05:23 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:28 17:28 18:02 18:42 22:42
Ordsall, nr Trafford Rd 05:25 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:29 09:00 09:30 17:30 18:04 18:44 22:44
Salford Quays Harbour City Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 05:27 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:32 17:32 18:06 18:46 22:46
MediaCityUK (nr) 05:30 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:34 09:04 09:35 17:35 18:09 18:49 22:49
The Lowry, at Huron Basin 05:31 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:35 09:06 09:37 17:37 18:10 18:50 22:50
Salford Quays, nr Winnipeg Quay 05:32 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:36 09:07 09:38 17:38 18:11 18:51 22:51
Salford Quays Ontario Basin (Stop C) 05:33 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:37 09:08 09:40 17:40 18:13 18:53 22:53
Salford Quays Trafford Road (Stop D) 05:34 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:10 09:42 17:42 18:15 18:55 22:55
Salford Quays, nr Exchange Quay 05:34 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:10 09:42 17:42 18:15 18:55 22:55
Trafford Bar (nr) 05:36 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:12 09:44 17:44 18:17 18:57 22:57
Old Trafford, opp Henry Street 05:36 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:13 09:45 17:45 18:18 18:58 22:58
Old Trafford, opp Henrietta Street 05:37 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:17 08:42 09:14 09:46 17:46 18:18 18:59 22:59
St Georges, opp Cornbrook Street 05:38 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:15 09:47 17:47 18:19 19:00 23:00
St Georges, adj Chorlton Rd 05:38 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:18 08:43 09:15 09:48 17:48 18:19 19:00 23:00
Hulme, nr Mallow St 05:39 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:19 08:44 09:17 09:49 17:49 18:20 19:01 23:01
Hulme Park (o/s) 05:39 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:17 09:50 17:50 18:21 19:02 23:02
Hulme, adj Royce Road 05:40 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:20 08:45 09:18 09:50 17:50 18:21 19:02 23:02
Chorlton upon Medlock, opp Boundary Ln 05:40 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:21 08:46 09:19 09:52 17:52 18:22 19:03 23:03
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj Cambridge St 05:41 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:22 08:47 09:21 09:53 17:53 18:23 19:05 23:05
Chorlton upon Medlock College of Music (Stop A) 05:42 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:23 08:48 09:22 09:55 17:55 18:24 19:06 23:06
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Ctr (Stop E) 05:43 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:24 08:49 09:23 09:56 17:56 18:25 19:07 23:07
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj University 05:44 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:26 08:50 09:24 09:57 17:57 18:27 19:08 23:08
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop F) 05:45 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:27 08:51 09:25 09:58 17:58 18:28 19:09 23:09
Manchester Royal Infirmary, nr Hathersage Rd 05:47 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:29 08:52 09:27 10:00 18:00 18:30 19:11 23:11
Rusholme Wilmslow Rd (Stop H) 05:48 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:31 08:54 09:28 10:01 18:01 18:32 19:12 23:12
Rusholme Ctr (Stop F) 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:32 08:55 09:30 10:03 18:03 18:33 19:14 23:14
Rusholme Wilmslow Rd (Stop E) 05:50 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:33 08:55 09:30 10:03 18:03 18:34 19:14 23:14
Rusholme Wilmslow Rd (Stop D) 05:51 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:34 08:56 09:31 10:04 18:04 18:35 19:15 23:15
Rusholme, opp Birch Polygon 05:51 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:35 08:57 09:32 10:05 18:05 18:36 19:16 23:16
Rusholme Dickenson Rd (Stop E) 05:52 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:35 08:58 09:33 10:06 18:06 18:37 19:17 23:17
Longsight, nr Clarence Rd 05:52 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:36 08:59 09:34 10:07 18:07 18:38 19:18 23:18
Longsight Market (Stop D) 05:53 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:37 09:00 09:35 10:09 18:09 18:39 19:19 23:19
Longsight, o/s Asda 05:54 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:38 09:01 09:36 10:10 18:10 18:40 19:20 23:20
Belle Vue, nr Pink Bank Ln 05:55 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:39 09:02 09:38 10:11 18:11 18:41 19:21 23:21
Belle Vue, opp Elsham Gdns 05:55 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:39 09:03 09:38 10:12 18:12 18:42 19:22 23:22
Belle Vue, nr Penketh Ave 05:55 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:40 09:03 09:39 10:13 18:13 18:42 19:22 23:22
Belle Vue, opp Bourton Dr 05:56 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:41 09:04 09:40 10:14 18:14 18:43 19:23 23:23
Belle Vue (Stop C) 05:58 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:43 09:07 09:43 10:17 18:17 18:46 19:26 23:26
Belle Vue, nr Hampden Cres 05:59 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:45 09:08 09:45 10:19 18:19 18:48 19:28 23:28
Gorton Shopping Ctr (opp) 06:00 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:20 08:47 09:10 09:47 10:21 18:21 18:50 19:30 23:30
Gorton P.O. (opp) 06:00 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:20 08:47 09:10 09:47 10:21 18:21 18:50 19:30 23:30
Gorton, nr Borwell St 06:01 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:21 08:48 09:12 09:48 10:23 18:23 18:51 19:31 23:31
Gorton, nr Peacock Cl 06:02 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:22 08:49 09:13 09:49 10:24 18:24 18:52 19:32 23:32
Gorton, opp Preston St 06:03 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:23 08:51 09:14 09:51 10:25 18:25 18:54 19:33 23:33
W Gorton, opp Gorton Monastery 06:04 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:24 08:52 09:15 09:52 10:26 18:26 18:55 19:34 23:34
W Gorton, opp Gardner St 06:04 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:25 08:53 09:17 09:53 10:28 18:28 18:56 19:34 23:34
Ashburys Stn (Stop A) 06:06 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:27 08:55 09:18 09:55 10:29 18:29 18:58 19:36 23:36
Beswick Alan Turing Way (Stop C) 06:07 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:28 08:56 09:20 09:56 10:31 18:31 18:59 19:37 23:37
Beswick, nr Grey Mare Ln 06:07 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:29 08:57 09:20 09:57 10:31 18:31 19:00 19:37 23:37
Beswick, nr Prentice Wk 06:08 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:30 08:58 09:22 09:58 10:33 18:33 19:01 19:38 23:38
Sportcity Alan Turing Way (Stop D) 06:09 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:31 08:59 09:23 09:59 10:34 18:34 19:02 19:39 23:39
Sportcity Etihad Campus Tram Stop (Stop A) 06:09 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:32 09:00 09:24 10:00 10:35 18:35 19:03 19:40 23:40
Sportcity, opp Philips Park 06:10 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:32 09:00 09:25 10:01 10:36 18:36 19:04 19:41 23:41
Miles Platting, nr Bradford Rd 06:10 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:34 09:02 09:26 10:02 10:37 18:37 19:05 19:42 23:42
Miles Platting, nr Vickers St 06:11 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:35 09:03 09:27 10:03 10:38 18:38 19:06 19:43 23:43
Miles Platting Oldham Rd (Stop D) 06:11 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:03 09:28 10:04 10:39 18:39 19:07 19:44 23:44
Miles Platting Oldham Rd (Stop A) 06:12 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:36 09:04 09:28 10:05 10:40 18:40 19:07 19:44 23:44
Collyhurst, opp Sedgeford Rd 06:12 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:37 09:05 09:29 10:06 10:41 18:41 19:08 19:45 23:45
Monsall St (Stop E) 06:13 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:38 09:06 09:30 10:07 10:42 18:42 19:09 19:46 23:46
Queens Park Queens Rd (Stop C) 06:13 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:39 09:07 09:31 10:08 10:43 18:43 19:10 19:47 23:47
Queens Park, opp Lathbury Rd 06:14 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:40 09:08 09:32 10:09 10:44 18:44 19:11 19:48 23:48
Harpurhey Rd (nr) 06:14 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:40 09:08 09:33 10:10 10:45 18:45 19:12 19:49 23:49
Harpurhey, nr Pleasant St 06:14 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:41 09:09 09:33 10:10 10:45 18:45 19:12 19:49 23:49
Harpurhey, opp Christ Church 06:15 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:41 09:09 09:34 10:11 10:46 18:46 19:13 19:50 23:50
Blackley Moston Ln (Stop A) 06:16 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:43 09:11 09:36 10:13 10:48 18:48 19:15 19:52 23:52
Blackley, nr Cumberland Rd 06:16 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:43 09:11 09:36 10:13 10:48 18:48 19:15 19:52 23:52
Blackley, nr Old Rd 06:16 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:44 09:12 09:37 10:14 10:49 18:49 19:16 19:52 23:52
Blackley Old Market St (cnr) 06:17 07:06 07:36 08:10 08:45 09:13 09:38 10:15 10:50 18:50 19:17 19:54 23:54
Blackley, opp Oakworth St 06:18 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:46 09:14 09:39 10:16 10:51 18:51 19:18 19:54 23:54
Higher Crumpsall, opp Chapel Ln 06:19 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:47 09:15 09:40 10:17 10:52 18:52 19:19 19:55 23:55
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crumpsall Vale 06:19 07:08 07:38 08:12 08:48 09:16 09:41 10:18 10:53 18:53 19:20 19:56 23:56
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop C) 06:21 07:10 07:40 08:14 08:50 09:18 09:43 10:20 10:55 18:55 19:22 19:58 23:58
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop F) 06:21 07:10 07:40 08:14 08:50 09:19 09:44 10:21 10:56 18:56 19:23 19:59 23:59
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop G) 06:22 07:11 07:41 08:15 08:51 09:19 09:44 10:21 10:56 18:56 19:23 19:59 23:59
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crescent Rd 06:23 07:12 07:42 08:16 08:52 09:21 09:46 10:23 10:58 18:58 19:25 20:01 00:01
Cheetham Hill, opp Duchess Rd 06:25 07:14 07:44 08:18 08:54 09:23 09:48 10:25 11:00 19:00 19:27 20:03 00:03
Cheetham Hill, opp Ash Tree Rd 06:25 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:49 10:26 11:01 19:01 19:28 20:04 00:04
Cheetham Hill Abraham Moss Ctr (Stop B) 06:25 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:49 10:26 11:01 19:01 19:28 20:04 00:04
Cheetham Hill, nr Humphrey St 06:25 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:49 10:26 11:01 19:01 19:28 20:04 00:04
Cheetham Hill Shopping Ctr (Stop M) 06:26 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:50 10:27 11:02 19:02 19:29 20:05 00:05

More information