bustimes.org

6.0 - the sixes - Derby - Duffield - Belper

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Belper - Derby

Belper Bus Garage (Bay 1) 05:55 06:10
Belper, opp Meadow View 05:55 06:10
Belper, opp Babington Hospital 05:55 06:10
Belper, opp Goods Yard 05:56 06:11
Belper, adj Becksitch Lane 05:57 06:12
Milford, adj Derwent Avenue 05:57 06:12
Milford, adj New Inn 05:58 06:13
Milford, adj Hopping Hill 05:59 06:14
Milford, adj Makeney Road 05:59 06:14
Milford, adj Strutt Arms 06:00 06:15
Milford, adj Moscow Farm 06:00 06:15
Duffield, opp Castle Hill 06:01 06:16
Duffield Milford Road (S-bound) 06:02 06:17
Duffield, adj Chapel Street 06:02 06:17
Duffield, opp Telephone Exchange 06:03 06:18
Duffield, adj Baptist Church 06:03 06:18
Duffield, opp Broadway 06:04 06:19
Flaxholme, adj Hayley Croft 06:04 06:19
Flaxholme Avenue (adj) 06:05 06:20
Burley Hill, opp Burley Lane 06:06 06:21
Burley Hill, opp Allestree Park Gates 06:07 06:22
Allestree, adj Ford Lane 06:08 06:23
Allestree, opp Park Lane 06:09 06:24
Allestree, opp Kings Croft 06:10 06:25
Darley Abbey, adj Church Lane 06:11 06:26
Darley Abbey, adj Thatch Close 06:12 06:27
Darley Abbey, opp Slack Lane 06:13 06:28
Darley Abbey, opp St Benedicts School 06:13 06:28
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Adj 276) 06:14 06:29
Darley Abbey, opp Broadway 06:14 06:29
Darley Abbey, opp West Bank Avenue 06:15 06:30
Darley Abbey, opp Highfield Road 06:16 06:31
Darley Abbey, opp Queen Mary Court 06:17 06:32
Derby, opp Garden Street 06:18 06:33
Derby, opp Seven Stars 06:18 06:33
Derby Queen Street (Stop C6) 06:19 06:34
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 06:20 06:35
Derby Morledge (Stop C8) 06:21 06:36
Derby Bus Station (Bay 22) 06:23 06:38

Derby - Belper

Derby Bus Station (Bay 22) 18:05 18:20 19:05
Derby, adj Seven Stars 18:08 18:23 19:08
Derby, opp Belper Road 18:08 18:23 19:08
Darley Abbey, adj Queen Mary Court 18:09 18:24 19:09
Darley Abbey, adj Highfield Road 18:09 18:24 19:09
Darley Abbey, adj West Bank Avenue 18:10 18:25 19:10
Darley Abbey, adj Broadway 18:10 18:25 19:10
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Opp 284) 18:11 18:26 19:11
Darley Abbey, adj St Benedicts School 18:11 18:26 19:11
Darley Abbey, adj Slack Lane 18:11 18:26 19:11
Darley Abbey, opp Thatch Close 18:12 18:27 19:12
Darley Abbey, opp Church Lane 18:13 18:28 19:13
Allestree, adj Kings Croft 18:14 18:29 19:14
Allestree, adj Park Lane 18:14 18:29 19:14
Allestree, opp Ford Lane 18:15 18:30 19:15
Burley Hill, adj Allestree Park Gates 18:16 18:31 19:16
Burley Hill, adj Burley Lane 18:17 18:32 19:17
Flaxholme Avenue (opp) 18:18 18:33 19:17
Flaxholme, opp Hayley Croft 18:19 18:34 19:18
Duffield, adj Broadway 18:19 18:34 19:19
Duffield, adj Telephone Exchange 18:20 18:35 19:19
Duffield, adj Co-op 18:21 18:36 19:20
Duffield, adj King Street 18:21 18:36 19:20
Duffield Milford Road (N-bound) 18:22 18:37 19:20
Duffield, adj Castle Hill 18:22 18:37 19:21
Milford, opp Moscow Farm 18:23 18:38 19:21
Milford, opp Strutt Arms 18:25 18:40 19:23
Milford, opp Makeney Road 18:25 18:40 19:23
Milford, opp Hopping Hill 18:26 18:41 19:23
Milford, opp New Inn 18:26 18:41 19:24
Milford, opp Derwent Avenue 18:28 18:43 19:25
Belper, opp Becksitch Lane 18:29 18:44 19:25
Belper, adj Goods Yard 18:30 18:45 19:26
Belper, adj Babington Hospital 18:31 18:46 19:27
Belper, adj Meadow View 18:32 18:47 19:27
Belper Bus Garage (Bay 1) 18:33 18:48 19:28

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 24 January 2021

Trent Barton