bustimes.org

6.0 - the sixes - Derby - Duffield - Belper

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Matlock - Derby

Belper Bus Garage (Bay 1) 05:55 06:10
Belper Meadow View (Opp) 05:55 06:10
Belper Babington Hospital (Opp) 05:55 06:10
Belper Goods Yard (Opp) 05:56 06:11
Belper Becksitch Lane (Adj) 05:57 06:12
Milford Derwent Avenue (Adj) 05:57 06:12
Milford, adj New Inn 05:58 06:13
Milford Hopping Hill (Adj) 05:59 06:14
Milford Makeney Road (Adj) 05:59 06:14
Milford Strutt Arms (Adj) 06:00 06:15
Milford Moscow Farm (Adj) 06:00 06:15
Duffield Castle Hill (Opp) 06:01 06:16
Duffield Milford Road (S-bound) 06:02 06:17
Duffield, adj Chapel Street 06:02 06:17
Duffield Telephone Exchange (Opp) 06:03 06:18
Duffield Baptist Church (Adj) 06:03 06:18
Duffield Broadway (Opp) 06:04 06:19
Flaxholme Hayley Croft (Adj) 06:04 06:19
Flaxholme Avenue (Adj) 06:05 06:20
Burley Hill Burley Lane (Opp) 06:06 06:21
Burley Hill Allestree Park Gates (Opp) 06:07 06:22
Allestree Ford Lane (Adj) 06:08 06:23
Allestree Park Lane (Opp) 06:09 06:24
Allestree Kings Croft (Opp) 06:10 06:25
Darley Abbey Church Lane (Adj) 06:11 06:26
Darley Abbey Thatch Close (Adj) 06:12 06:27
Darley Abbey Slack Lane (Opp) 06:13 06:28
Darley Abbey St Benedicts School (Opp) 06:13 06:28
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Adj 276) 06:14 06:29
Darley Abbey Broadway (Opp) 06:14 06:29
Darley Abbey West Bank Avenue (Opp) 06:15 06:30
Darley Abbey Highfield Road (Opp) 06:16 06:31
Darley Abbey Queen Mary Court (Opp) 06:17 06:32
Derby, opp Garden Street 06:18 06:33
Derby, opp Seven Stars 06:18 06:33
Derby Queen Street (Stop C6) 06:19 06:34
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 06:20 06:35
Derby Morledge (Stop C8) 06:21 06:36
Derby Bus Station (Bay 22) 06:23 06:38

Derby - Belper

Derby Bus Station (Bay 22) 18:05 18:20 19:05
Derby, adj Seven Stars 18:08 18:23 19:08
Derby Belper Road (Opp) 18:08 18:23 19:08
Darley Abbey Queen Mary Court (Adj) 18:09 18:24 19:09
Darley Abbey Highfield Road (Adj) 18:09 18:24 19:09
Darley Abbey, adj West Bank Avenue 18:10 18:25 19:10
Darley Abbey Broadway (Adj) 18:10 18:25 19:10
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Opp 284) 18:11 18:26 19:11
Darley Abbey St Benedicts School (Adj) 18:11 18:26 19:11
Darley Abbey Slack Lane (Adj) 18:11 18:26 19:11
Darley Abbey Thatch Close (Opp) 18:12 18:27 19:12
Darley Abbey Church Lane (Opp) 18:13 18:28 19:13
Allestree Kings Croft (Adj) 18:14 18:29 19:14
Allestree Park Lane (Adj) 18:14 18:29 19:14
Allestree Ford Lane (Opp) 18:15 18:30 19:15
Burley Hill Allestree Park Gates (Adj) 18:16 18:31 19:16
Burley Hill Burley Lane (Adj) 18:17 18:32 19:17
Flaxholme Avenue (Opp) 18:18 18:33 19:17
Flaxholme Hayley Croft (Opp) 18:19 18:34 19:18
Duffield Broadway (Adj) 18:19 18:34 19:19
Duffield Telephone Exchange (Adj) 18:20 18:35 19:19
Duffield Co-op (Adj) 18:21 18:36 19:20
Duffield King Street (Adj) 18:21 18:36 19:20
Duffield Milford Road (N-bound) 18:22 18:37 19:20
Duffield Castle Hill (Adj) 18:22 18:37 19:21
Milford Moscow Farm (Opp) 18:23 18:38 19:21
Milford Strutt Arms (Opp) 18:25 18:40 19:23
Milford Makeney Road (Opp) 18:25 18:40 19:23
Milford Hopping Hill (Opp) 18:26 18:41 19:23
Milford, opp New Inn 18:26 18:41 19:24
Milford Derwent Avenue (Opp) 18:28 18:43 19:25
Belper Becksitch Lane (Opp) 18:29 18:44 19:25
Belper Goods Yard (Adj) 18:30 18:45 19:26
Belper Babington Hospital (Adj) 18:31 18:46 19:27
Belper Meadow View (Adj) 18:32 18:47 19:27
Belper Bus Garage (Bay 1) 18:33 18:48 19:28

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 21 January 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

trentbarton