bustimes.org

6N - the sixes - Derby - Duffield - Derby

A bus service operated by trentbarton

Map

Derby Corporation Street (Stop J4) 00:05 01:05 02:05 03:05
Derby, adj Seven Stars 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07
Derby, opp Belper Road 00:08 01:08 02:08 03:08
Darley Abbey, adj Queen Mary Court 00:09 01:09 02:09 03:09
Darley Abbey, adj Highfield Road 00:09 01:09 02:09 03:09
Darley Abbey, adj West Bank Avenue 00:09 01:09 02:09 03:09
Darley Abbey, adj Broadway 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Opp 284) 00:11 01:11 02:11 03:11
Darley Abbey, adj St Benedicts School 00:11 01:11 02:11 03:11
Darley Abbey, adj Slack Lane 00:11 01:11 02:11 03:11
Darley Abbey, opp Thatch Close 00:12 01:12 02:12 03:12
Darley Abbey, opp Church Lane 00:13 01:13 02:13 03:13
Allestree, adj Kings Croft 00:14 01:14 02:14 03:14
Allestree, adj Park Lane 00:14 01:14 02:14 03:14
Allestree, opp Ford Lane 00:15 01:15 02:15 03:15
Burley Hill, adj Allestree Park Gates 00:16 01:16 02:16 03:16
Burley Hill, adj Burley Lane 00:17 01:17 02:17 03:17
Flaxholme Avenue (opp) 00:17 01:17 02:17 03:17
Flaxholme, opp Hayley Croft 00:18 01:18 02:18 03:18
Duffield, adj Broadway 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:19
Duffield, adj Telephone Exchange 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:19
Duffield, adj Co-op 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20
Duffield, adj King Street 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20
Duffield Milford Road (N-bound) 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20
Duffield, adj Castle Hill 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21
Milford, opp Moscow Farm 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21
Milford, opp Strutt Arms 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23
Milford, opp Makeney Road 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23
Milford, opp Hopping Hill 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23
Milford, opp New Inn 00:24 01:24 02:24 03:24
Milford, opp Derwent Avenue 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25
Belper, opp Becksitch Lane 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25
Belper, adj Goods Yard 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25
Belper, adj Babington Hospital 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26
Belper, adj Meadow View 00:27 01:27 02:27 03:27
Belper King Street (Stop A) 00:28 01:28 02:28 03:28
Belper, opp Market Place 00:29 01:29 02:29 03:29
Belper, adj Primary Close 00:29 01:29 02:29 03:29
Belper, opp The Grapes 00:30 01:30 02:30 03:30
Belper, opp Springwood Gardens 00:30 01:30 02:30 03:30
Belper, adj Spencer Avenue 00:31 01:31 02:31 03:31
Belper, adj Short Street 00:31 01:31 02:31 03:31
Belper, adj Pottery School 00:32 01:32 02:32 03:32
Belper, adj Leisure Centre 00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34
Whitemoor, opp Jodrell Avenue 00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34
Whitemoor Centre (opp) 00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34
Whitemoor, adj The Hawthorns 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35
Whitemoor, opp Burbage Close 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35
Whitemoor House (opp) 00:36 01:36 02:36 03:36
Openwoodgate, adj Hillcrest 00:37 01:37 02:37 03:37
Openwoodgate, adj St Marks Church 00:38 01:38 02:38 03:38
Openwoodgate, opp Black Bulls Head 00:38 01:38 02:38
Openwoodgate, adj Belper Road 00:38 01:38 02:38
Kilburn, opp Killis Lane 00:39 01:39 02:39
Kilburn Rawson Green (SE-bound) 00:39 01:39 02:39
Kilburn, adj Brickyard Lane 00:40 01:40 02:40
Lower Kilburn Derby Road (S-bound) 00:42 01:42 02:42
Little Chester, adj Tomlinsons Cottages 00:52 01:52 02:52
Derby Derwent Street (Stop C9) 00:56 01:56 02:56
Derby Corporation Street (Stop J4) 00:57 01:57 02:57

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 14 January 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

trentbarton