Bus Times

6.1 - the sixes - Derby - Belper - Wirksworth - Matlock - Bakewell

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Bakewell - Matlock - Wirksworth - Belper - Derby

Bakewell Matlock Street (Stand E) 06:15 07:15 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:45
Bakewell, opp The Manners 06:15 07:15 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:45
Bakewell, opp Burton Close Drive 06:15 07:15 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:45
Bakewell, opp Haddon House Farm 06:16 07:16 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:46 18:46
Bakewell, adj Haddon Hall 06:17 07:18 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:48 18:48
Rowsley Picory Corner (E-bound) 06:18 07:19 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:49 18:49
Rowsley, opp Wye Farm 06:19 07:20 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:50 18:50
Rowsley, adj Peacock Hotel 06:19 07:21 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:51 18:51
Rowsley Peak Village (S-bound) 06:20 07:22 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:52 18:52
Northwood, opp Harrison Way 06:20 07:23 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:53 18:53
Northwood Lane (adj) 06:21 07:24 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:54
Northwood, opp Firth Rixson 06:21 07:24 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:54
Darley Dale, adj Grouse Inn 06:22 07:26 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:56 18:56
Darley Dale, adj Broad Walk 06:23 07:27 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:57 18:57
Darley Dale, opp Whitworth Institute 06:23 07:28 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:58 18:58
Darley Dale, adj Greenaway Lane 06:24 07:29 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 17:59 18:59
Darley Dale, adj St Elphins 06:25 07:30 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 18:00 19:00
Darley Dale, adj Old Hackney Lane 06:26 07:30 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 18:00 19:00
Darley Dale, adj Whitworth Hospital 06:26 07:31 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 18:01 19:01
Darley Dale, adj Hooley Estate 06:27 07:32 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 18:02 19:02
Matlock, adj Morledge 06:28 07:32 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 18:02 19:02
Matlock, adj Gateway Court 06:28 07:33 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 18:03 19:03
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 06:30 07:35 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:05
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 05:45 06:32 07:25 07:38 08:25 09:00 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:00 11:33 12:00 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 14:33 15:00 15:33 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 19:05 20:05 21:25 22:25 23:05
Matlock, adj Old English 05:45 06:32 07:25 07:38 08:25 09:00 09:33 10:00 10:33 11:00 11:33 12:00 12:33 13:00 13:33 14:00 14:33 15:00 15:33 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 19:05 20:05 21:25 22:25 23:05
Matlock, opp Boat House 05:46 06:33 07:26 07:39 08:26 09:01 09:34 10:01 10:34 11:01 11:34 12:01 12:34 13:01 13:34 14:01 14:34 15:01 15:34 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 19:06 20:06 21:26 22:26 23:06
Matlock Bath, adj Artists Corner 05:46 06:33 07:26 07:39 08:26 09:01 09:34 10:01 10:34 11:01 11:34 12:01 12:34 13:01 13:34 14:01 14:34 15:01 15:34 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 19:06 20:06 21:26 22:26 23:06
Matlock Bath, opp Dale Road 180 05:47 06:34 07:27 07:40 08:27 09:02 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:02 15:35 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 19:07 20:07 21:27 22:27 23:07
Matlock Bath, adj Railway Station 05:48 06:35 07:28 07:41 08:28 09:03 09:36 10:03 10:36 11:03 11:36 12:03 12:36 13:03 13:36 14:03 14:36 15:03 15:36 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:28 22:28 23:08
Matlock Bath, opp Fishpond Hotel 05:49 06:37 07:30 07:43 08:30 09:05 09:38 10:05 10:38 11:05 11:38 12:05 12:38 13:05 13:38 14:05 14:38 15:05 15:38 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:10 20:10 21:30 22:30 23:10
Matlock Bath, opp New Bath Hotel 05:50 06:38 07:31 07:44 08:31 09:06 09:39 10:06 10:39 11:06 11:39 12:06 12:39 13:06 13:39 14:06 14:39 15:06 15:39 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:31 22:31 23:11
Matlock Bath, adj Masson Mills 05:50 06:38 07:31 07:44 08:31 09:06 09:39 10:06 10:39 11:06 11:39 12:06 12:39 13:06 13:39 14:06 14:39 15:06 15:39 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:31 22:31 23:11
Cromford, opp Greyhound 05:52 06:40 07:33 07:46 08:33 09:08 09:41 10:08 10:41 11:08 11:41 12:08 12:41 13:08 13:41 14:08 14:41 15:08 15:41 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:33 22:33 23:13
Cromford, adj Bedehouse Lane 05:52 06:40 07:33 07:46 08:33 09:08 09:41 10:08 10:41 11:08 11:41 12:08 12:41 13:08 13:41 14:08 14:41 15:08 15:41 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:33 22:33 23:13
Cromford, adj Barnwell Lane 05:52 06:40 07:33 07:47 08:33 09:09 09:41 10:09 10:41 11:09 11:41 12:09 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:09 14:41 15:09 15:41 16:09 16:43 17:14 17:43 18:19 19:13 20:13 21:33 22:33 23:13
Cromford, adj Dimons Dale 05:53 06:41 07:34 07:48 08:34 09:10 09:42 10:10 10:42 11:10 11:42 12:10 12:42 13:10 13:42 14:10 14:42 15:10 15:42 16:10 16:44 17:15 17:44 18:20 19:14 20:14 21:34 22:34 23:14
Steeple Grange, opp Malthouse Close 05:54 06:42 08:35 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:45 17:45 19:15 20:15 21:35 22:35 23:15
Steeple Grange, adj New Street 05:55 06:43 08:36 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:46 17:46 19:16 20:16 21:36 22:36 23:16
Wirksworth, adj Ravenstor Road 05:55 06:43 08:36 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:46 17:46 19:16 20:16 21:36 22:36 23:16
Wirksworth, opp Old Lane 05:56 06:44 08:37 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:47 17:47 19:17 20:17 21:37 22:37 23:17
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (S-bound) 05:57 06:45 08:38 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:48 17:48 19:18 20:18 21:38 22:38 23:18
Steeple Grange Porter Lane (W-bound) 07:35 07:49 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:21
Steeple Grange, adj National Stone Centre 07:35 07:50 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:22
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Rising Sun 07:36 07:51 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:23
Middleton By Wirksworth, opp Church 07:37 07:51 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:23
Middleton By Wirksworth, opp Chapel Lane 07:37 07:52 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:24
Middleton By Wirksworth The Green (N-bound) 07:37 07:52 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:19 18:24
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj New Road 07:38 07:53 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:25
Middleton By Wirksworth The Green (SE-bound) 07:38 07:53 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:25
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Chapel Lane 07:38 07:54 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:26
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Church 07:39 07:55 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:26
Middleton By Wirksworth, opp Rising Sun 07:40 07:56 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:27
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (SE-bound) 07:43 08:01 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:32
Wirksworth, opp Co-op 05:57 06:45 07:44 08:01 08:38 09:23 09:46 10:23 10:46 11:23 11:46 12:23 12:46 13:23 13:46 14:23 14:46 15:23 15:46 16:23 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:32 19:18 20:18 21:38 22:38 23:18
Wirksworth, opp Market Place 05:58 06:46 07:44 08:02 08:39 09:24 09:47 10:24 10:47 11:24 11:47 12:24 12:47 13:24 13:47 14:24 14:47 15:24 15:47 16:24 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:33 19:19 20:19 21:39 22:39 23:19
Wirksworth St John's Street (S-bound) 05:59 06:47 07:45 08:03 08:40 09:25 09:48 10:25 10:48 11:25 11:48 12:25 12:48 13:25 13:48 14:25 14:48 15:25 15:48 16:25 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:34 19:20 20:20 21:40 22:40 23:20
Wirksworth, opp Anthony Gell School 08:40
Wirksworth, opp Summer Lane 05:59 06:47 07:45 08:04 08:41 09:25 09:48 10:25 10:48 11:25 11:48 12:25 12:48 13:25 13:48 14:25 14:48 15:25 15:48 16:25 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:34 19:20 20:20 21:40 22:40 23:20
Wirksworth King George Street (W-bound) 08:43 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Wirksworth Stafford Crescent (W-bound) 08:44 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Wirksworth Pittywood Road (W-bound) 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Wirksworth Arkwright Street (E-bound) 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Wirksworth Summer Lane (E-bound) 08:47 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Wirksworth St John's Street (N-bound) 08:48 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Wirksworth, adj Market Place 08:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Wirksworth, opp Oat Hill 05:59 06:47 07:45 08:04 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:34 19:20 20:20 21:40 22:40 23:20
Wirksworth The Kings Field (S-bound) 05:59 06:47 07:45 08:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:34 19:20 20:20 21:40 22:40 23:20
Wirksworth, adj Adam Bede Crescent 06:00 06:48 07:46 08:06 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:35 19:21 20:21 21:41 22:41 23:21
Wirksworth, opp Cinder Lane 06:00 06:48 08:06 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:35 19:21 20:21 21:41 22:41 23:21
Wirksworth, opp Callow Park 06:01 06:50 08:08 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:37 19:23 20:23 21:43 22:43 23:23
Idridgehay, opp Wood Lane 06:03 06:54 08:12 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:41 19:26 20:26 21:46 22:46 23:26
Idridgehay, opp Church 06:04 06:56 08:14 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:43 19:28 20:28 21:48 22:48 23:28
Idridgehay, adj The Black Swan 06:04 06:56 08:14 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:43 19:28 20:28 21:48 22:48 23:28
Idridgehay, opp Ecclesbourne Lane 06:04 06:56 08:14 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:43 19:28 20:28 21:48 22:48 23:28
Idridgehay, opp Windley Lane 06:05 06:57 08:15 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:44 19:29 20:29 21:49 22:49 23:29
Cowers Lane, adj Railway Inn 06:08 07:01 08:18 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:47 19:32 20:32 21:52 22:52 23:32
Shottlegate, adj Hanging Gate 06:11 07:04 08:21 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 18:50 19:35 20:35 21:55 22:55 23:35
Blackbrook, adj Plains Lane 06:13 07:06 08:23 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48 18:52 19:37 20:37 21:57 22:57 23:37
Blackbrook, opp Farnah Green 06:14 07:07 08:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:53 19:38 20:38 21:58 22:58 23:38
Belper, opp Talbot Hotel 06:16 07:09 08:26 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51 18:55 19:40 20:40 22:00 23:00 23:40
Belper, adj Triangle 06:16 07:09 08:26 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51 18:55 19:40 20:40 22:00 23:00 23:40
Belper, adj The Lion Hotel 06:17 07:10 08:27 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 18:56 19:41 20:41 22:01 23:01 23:41
Belper Bus Garage (Bay 1) 06:18 07:11 08:28 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 17:53 18:57 19:42 20:42 22:02 23:02 23:42
Belper Bus Garage (Bay 1) 06:20 07:15 08:29 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:48 16:48 18:00 19:00 19:45 20:45 22:05 23:05
Belper, opp Meadow View 06:20 07:15 08:29 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:48 16:48 18:00 19:00 19:45 20:45 22:05 23:05
Belper, opp Babington Hospital 06:20 07:15 08:29 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:48 16:48 18:00 19:00 19:45 20:45 22:05 23:05
Belper, opp Goods Yard 06:21 07:16 08:30 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:49 16:49 18:01 19:01 19:46 20:46 22:06 23:06
Belper, adj Becksitch Lane 06:22 07:17 08:31 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:50 16:50 18:02 19:02 19:46 20:46 22:06 23:06
Milford, adj Derwent Avenue 06:22 07:17 08:32 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:51 16:51 18:03 19:03 19:47 20:47 22:07 23:07
Milford, adj New Inn 06:23 07:18 08:33 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:52 16:52 18:04 19:04 19:47 20:47 22:07 23:07
Milford, adj Hopping Hill 06:24 07:19 08:34 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:53 16:53 18:05 19:05 19:48 20:48 22:08 23:08
Milford, adj Makeney Road 06:24 07:19 08:34 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:53 16:53 18:05 19:05 19:48 20:48 22:08 23:08
Milford, adj Strutt Arms 06:25 07:20 08:35 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:54 16:54 18:06 19:06 19:49 20:49 22:09 23:09
Milford, adj Moscow Farm 06:26 07:21 08:36 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:55 16:55 18:07 19:07 19:50 20:50 22:10 23:10
Duffield, adj Castle Hill 06:26 07:21 08:38 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:56 16:56 18:08 19:08 19:50 20:50 22:10 23:10
Duffield Milford Road (S-bound) 06:27 07:22 08:39 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:57 16:57 18:09 19:09 19:51 20:51 22:11 23:11
Duffield, adj Chapel Street 06:28 07:23 08:40 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:57 16:57 18:09 19:09 19:52 20:52 22:12 23:12
Duffield, opp Telephone Exchange 06:28 07:23 08:41 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:58 16:58 18:10 19:10 19:52 20:52 22:12 23:12
Duffield, adj Baptist Church 06:29 07:24 08:42 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:59 16:59 18:11 19:11 19:53 20:53 22:13 23:13
Duffield, opp Broadway 06:29 07:24 08:42 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:59 16:59 18:11 19:11 19:53 20:53 22:13 23:13
Flaxholme, adj Hayley Croft 06:30 07:25 08:43 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:00 18:12 19:12 19:53 20:53 22:13 23:13
Flaxholme Avenue (adj) 06:30 07:25 08:43 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:00 17:00 18:12 19:12 19:54 20:54 22:14 23:14
Burley Hill, opp Burley Lane 06:32 07:27 08:45 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:02 17:02 18:14 19:14 19:55 20:55 22:15 23:15
Burley Hill, opp Allestree Park Gates 06:32 07:27 08:45 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:02 17:02 18:14 19:14 19:55 20:55 22:15 23:15
Allestree, adj Ford Lane 06:34 07:29 08:47 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:04 17:04 18:16 19:16 19:56 20:56 22:16 23:16
Allestree, opp Park Lane 06:35 07:30 08:48 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:05 17:05 18:17 19:17 19:57 20:57 22:17 23:17
Allestree, opp Kings Croft 06:36 07:31 08:49 10:10 11:10 12:09 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:06 17:06 18:18 19:18 19:57 20:57 22:17 23:17
Darley Abbey, adj Church Lane 06:37 07:33 08:51 10:11 11:11 12:09 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:07 17:07 18:19 19:19 19:58 20:58 22:18 23:18
Darley Abbey, adj Thatch Close 06:38 07:35 08:53 10:12 11:12 12:10 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:08 17:08 18:20 19:20 19:59 20:59 22:19 23:19
Darley Abbey, opp Slack Lane 06:39 07:36 08:55 10:13 11:13 12:10 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:09 17:09 18:21 19:21 20:00 21:00 22:20 23:20
Darley Abbey, opp St Benedicts School 06:39 07:37 08:55 10:14 11:14 12:10 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:10 17:10 18:22 19:22 20:00 21:00 22:20 23:20
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Adj 276) 06:40 07:38 08:57 10:15 11:15 12:11 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:11 17:11 18:23 19:23 20:01 21:01 22:21 23:21
Darley Abbey, opp Broadway 06:41 07:39 08:58 10:16 11:16 12:11 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:12 17:12 18:24 19:24 20:02 21:02 22:22 23:22
Darley Abbey, opp West Bank Avenue 06:42 07:41 09:00 10:17 11:17 12:11 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:13 17:13 18:25 19:25 20:03 21:03 22:23 23:23
Darley Abbey, opp Highfield Road 06:42 07:42 09:01 10:18 11:18 12:12 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:14 17:14 18:26 19:26 20:03 21:03 22:23 23:23
Darley Abbey, opp Queen Mary Court 06:43 07:42 09:02 10:18 11:18 12:12 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:14 17:14 18:26 19:26 20:04 21:04 22:24 23:24
Derby, opp Garden Street 06:44 07:44 09:03 10:19 11:19 12:12 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:15 17:15 18:27 19:27 20:04 21:04 22:24 23:24
Derby, opp Seven Stars 06:45 07:45 09:04 10:20 11:20 12:12 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:16 17:16 18:28 19:28 20:05 21:05 22:25 23:25
Derby Queen Street (Stop C6) 06:45 07:46 09:06 10:21 11:21 12:13 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:17 17:17 18:29 19:29 20:06 21:06 22:26 23:26
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 06:46 07:48 09:08 10:22 11:22 12:13 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:18 17:18 18:30 19:30 20:07 21:07 22:27 23:27
Derby Bus Station (Bay 22) 06:48 07:50 09:10 10:24 11:24 12:14 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:20 17:20 18:32 19:32 20:08 21:08 22:28 23:28

Derby - Belper - Wirksworth - Matlock - Bakewell

Wirksworth Willowbath Lane (E-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 then hourly until
Wirksworth King George Street (W-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Wirksworth Stafford Crescent (W-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Wirksworth Pittywood Road (W-bound) 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Wirksworth Arkwright Street (E-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Wirksworth Summer Lane (E-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Wirksworth, adj Health Centre 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Derby Bus Station (Bay 22) 06:42 07:42 08:52 23:05 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:50 17:14 17:50 18:55 21:55
Derby, adj Seven Stars 06:44 07:44 08:54 23:07 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:54 17:18 17:52 18:57 21:57
Derby, opp Belper Road 06:45 07:46 08:55 23:08 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:55 17:19 17:54 18:58 21:58
Darley Abbey, adj Queen Mary Court 06:45 07:46 08:55 23:08 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:56 17:20 17:54 18:58 21:58
Darley Abbey, adj Highfield Road 06:46 07:47 08:56 23:08 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:57 17:21 17:55 18:59 21:59
Darley Abbey, adj West Bank Avenue 06:46 07:47 08:56 23:09 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 16:58 17:22 17:55 18:59 21:59
Darley Abbey, adj Broadway 06:47 07:49 08:57 23:10 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 17:00 17:24 17:57 19:00 22:00
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Opp 284) 06:48 07:49 08:58 23:10 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:01 17:25 17:57 19:01 22:01
Darley Abbey, adj St Benedicts School 06:49 07:50 08:59 23:11 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:02 17:26 17:58 19:02 22:02
Darley Abbey, adj Slack Lane 06:49 07:50 08:59 23:11 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:02 17:26 17:58 19:02 22:02
Darley Abbey, opp Thatch Close 06:50 07:51 09:00 23:12 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:04 17:28 17:59 19:03 22:03
Darley Abbey, opp Church Lane 06:50 07:52 09:00 23:13 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:05 17:29 18:00 19:03 22:03
Allestree, adj Kings Croft 06:51 07:53 09:01 23:13 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:04 17:06 17:30 18:01 19:04 22:04
Allestree, adj Park Lane 06:53 07:55 09:03 23:15 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:06 17:09 17:33 18:03 19:06 22:06
Allestree, opp Ford Lane 06:53 07:55 09:03 23:15 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:07 17:10 17:34 18:03 19:06 22:06
Burley Hill, adj Allestree Park Gates 06:55 07:57 09:05 23:16 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:09 17:12 17:36 18:05 19:08 22:08
Burley Hill, adj Burley Lane 06:56 07:58 09:06 23:17 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:10 17:13 17:37 18:06 19:09 22:09
Flaxholme Avenue (opp) 06:57 07:59 09:07 23:18 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:15 17:39 18:07 19:10 22:10
Flaxholme, opp Hayley Croft 06:57 07:59 09:07 23:19 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:15 17:39 18:07 19:10 22:10
Duffield, adj Broadway 06:58 08:00 09:08 23:19 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:14 17:17 17:41 18:08 19:11 22:11
Duffield, adj Telephone Exchange 06:59 08:01 09:09 23:20 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:15 17:18 17:42 18:09 19:12 22:12
Duffield, adj Co-op 07:00 08:02 09:10 23:21 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:16 17:19 17:43 18:10 19:13 22:13
Duffield, adj King Street 07:00 08:02 09:10 23:21 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:16 17:19 17:43 18:10 19:13 22:13
Duffield Milford Road (N-bound) 07:01 08:03 09:11 23:21 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:17 17:20 17:44 18:11 19:14 22:14
Duffield, adj Castle Hill 07:01 08:03 09:11 23:22 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:17 17:20 17:44 18:11 19:14 22:14
Milford, opp Moscow Farm 07:02 08:04 09:12 23:22 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:18 17:21 17:45 18:12 19:15 22:15
Milford, opp Strutt Arms 07:04 08:06 09:14 23:24 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:20 17:23 17:47 18:14 19:17 22:17
Milford, opp Makeney Road 07:04 08:06 09:14 23:24 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:20 17:23 17:47 18:14 19:17 22:17
Milford, opp Hopping Hill 07:05 08:07 09:15 23:25 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:21 17:24 17:48 18:15 19:18 22:18
Milford, opp New Inn 07:05 08:07 09:15 23:25 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:21 17:24 17:48 18:15 19:18 22:18
Milford, opp Derwent Avenue 07:07 08:09 09:17 23:26 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:23 17:26 17:50 18:17 19:20 22:20
Belper, opp Becksitch Lane 07:08 08:10 09:18 23:27 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:24 17:27 17:51 18:18 19:21 22:21
Belper, adj Goods Yard 07:09 08:11 09:19 23:28 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:25 17:28 17:52 18:19 19:22 22:22
Belper, adj Babington Hospital 07:10 08:12 09:20 23:29 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:26 17:29 17:53 18:20 19:23 22:23
Belper, adj Meadow View 07:11 08:13 09:21 23:30 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:27 17:30 17:54 18:21 19:24 22:24
Belper Bus Garage (Bay 1) 07:12 17:31
Belper Bus Garage (Bay 1) 07:15 08:14 09:22 23:31 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:28 17:33 17:55 18:22 19:25 22:25
Belper, opp The Lion Hotel 07:15 08:14 09:22 23:31 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:28 17:33 17:55 18:22 19:25 22:25
Belper, opp Triangle 07:15 08:15 09:23 23:31 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:29 17:34 17:56 18:23 19:25 22:25
Belper, adj Talbot Hotel 07:16 08:15 09:23 23:32 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:29 17:34 17:56 18:23 19:26 22:26
Blackbrook, adj Farnah Green 07:17 08:17 09:25 23:33 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:32 17:37 17:59 18:25 19:27 22:27
Blackbrook, opp Plains Lane 07:18 08:17 09:25 23:34 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:33 17:38 18:00 18:25 19:28 22:28
Shottlegate, opp Hanging Gate 07:19 08:18 09:26 23:35 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:34 17:39 18:01 18:26 19:29 22:29
Cowers Lane Wirksworth Road (NW-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:30 23:38 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:33 16:39 17:44 18:06 18:30 19:32 22:32
Idridgehay, opp Old Lane 07:24 08:24 09:32 23:40 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:35 16:41 17:46 18:08 18:32 19:34 22:34
Idridgehay, adj Windley Lane 07:25 08:25 09:33 23:40 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:42 17:47 18:09 18:33 19:34 22:34
Idridgehay, adj Ecclesbourne Lane 07:26 08:26 09:34 23:41 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:43 17:48 18:10 18:34 19:35 22:35
Idridgehay, opp The Black Swan 07:26 08:26 09:34 23:41 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:43 17:48 18:10 18:34 19:35 22:35
Idridgehay, adj Church 07:27 08:27 09:35 23:42 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:44 17:49 18:11 18:35 19:36 22:36
Idridgehay, adj Wood Lane 07:28 08:28 09:36 23:43 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:45 17:50 18:12 18:36 19:37 22:37
Wirksworth, adj Callow Park 07:31 08:31 09:39 23:45 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:48 17:53 18:15 18:39 19:39 22:39
Wirksworth, adj Cinder Lane 07:33 08:33 09:41 23:47 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:50 17:55 18:17 18:41 19:41 22:41
Wirksworth, adj Adam Bede Crescent 06:53 07:46 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:00 17:51
Wirksworth The Kings Field (N-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:41 23:47 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:45 16:51 17:55 18:17 18:41 19:41 22:41
Wirksworth King George Street (W-bound) 19:41 22:41
Wirksworth Stafford Crescent (W-bound) 19:41 22:41
Wirksworth Pittywood Road (W-bound) 19:41 22:41
Wirksworth Arkwright Street (E-bound) 19:41 22:41
Wirksworth Summer Lane (E-bound) 19:41 22:41
Wirksworth, adj Health Centre 19:41 22:41
Wirksworth, adj Chequers Farm 06:53 07:46 17:00 17:51 19:41 22:41
Wirksworth, adj Recreation Ground 06:53 07:46 17:00 17:51 19:41 22:41
Wirksworth, adj Oat Hill 06:53 07:34 07:47 08:34 09:42 23:47 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:53 17:01 17:52 17:56 18:18 18:42 19:41 22:41
Wirksworth Summer Lane (NE-bound) 06:54 07:35 07:48 08:35 09:43 23:47 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:54 17:02 17:53 17:57 18:19 18:43 19:41 22:41
Wirksworth St John's Street (N-bound) 06:54 07:36 07:49 08:36 08:59 09:44 23:47 09:59 10:44 10:59 11:44 11:59 12:44 12:59 13:44 13:59 14:44 14:59 15:50 15:59 16:56 17:03 17:54 17:58 18:20 18:44 19:41 22:41
Wirksworth, adj Market Place 06:55 07:37 07:50 08:37 09:00 09:45 23:48 10:00 10:45 11:00 11:45 12:00 12:45 13:00 13:45 14:00 14:45 15:00 15:52 16:00 16:58 17:04 17:55 17:59 18:21 18:45 19:42 22:42
Wirksworth, adj Co-op 06:55 07:37 07:50 08:37 09:00 09:45 23:48 10:00 10:45 11:00 11:45 12:00 12:45 13:00 13:45 14:00 14:45 15:00 15:52 16:00 16:58 17:04 17:55 17:59 18:21 18:45 19:42 22:42
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (NW-bound) 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:04 17:55 19:42 22:42
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (N-bound) 06:55 07:37 08:37 09:45 23:48 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:52 16:58 17:59 18:21 18:45 19:42 22:42
Wirksworth, adj Old Lane 06:56 07:38 08:38 09:46 23:49 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:53 16:59 18:00 18:22 18:46 19:43 22:43
Wirksworth, opp Ravenstor Road 06:57 07:39 08:39 09:47 23:50 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:54 17:00 18:01 18:23 18:47 19:44 22:44
Steeple Grange, opp New Street 06:58 07:40 08:40 09:48 23:51 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:55 17:01 18:02 18:24 18:48 19:45 22:45
Steeple Grange, adj Malthouse Close 06:58 07:40 08:40 09:48 23:51 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:55 17:01 18:02 18:24 18:48 19:45 22:45
Steeple Grange Porter Lane (W-bound) 06:58 18:48 19:45 22:45
Steeple Grange, adj National Stone Centre 06:59 18:49 19:45 22:45
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Rising Sun 07:01 07:54 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:07 17:58 18:51 19:46 22:46
Middleton By Wirksworth, opp Church 07:01 07:55 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:08 17:59 18:51 19:46 22:46
Middleton By Wirksworth, opp Chapel Lane 07:02 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:09 18:00 18:52 19:46 22:46
Middleton By Wirksworth The Green (N-bound) 07:02 07:56 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:09 18:00 18:52 19:46 22:46
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj New Road 07:03 07:57 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:10 18:01 18:53
Middleton By Wirksworth The Green (SE-bound) 07:03 07:57 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:10 18:01 18:53 19:46 22:46
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Chapel Lane 07:03 07:57 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:10 18:01 18:53 19:46 22:46
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Church 07:04 07:58 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:11 18:02 18:54 19:46 22:46
Middleton By Wirksworth, opp Rising Sun 07:04 07:58 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:11 18:02 18:54 19:47 22:47
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Jacksons Ley 07:05 07:59 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:12 18:03 18:55 19:47 22:47
Steeple Grange, opp National Stone Centre 07:05 07:59 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:12 18:03 18:55 19:47 22:47
Steeple Grange Porter Lane (E-bound) 07:06 08:00 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:13 18:04 18:56 19:47 22:47
Cromford, opp Dimons Dale 07:07 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:10 09:49 23:52 10:10 10:49 11:10 11:49 12:10 12:49 13:10 13:49 14:10 14:49 15:10 15:56 16:10 17:02 17:14 18:05 18:03 18:25 18:57 19:48 22:48
Cromford, opp Barkers Lane 07:08 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:11 09:50 23:53 10:11 10:50 11:11 11:50 12:11 12:50 13:11 13:50 14:11 14:50 15:11 15:57 16:11 17:03 17:15 18:06 18:04 18:26 18:58 19:48 22:48
Cromford, opp Addison Square 07:08 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:11 09:50 23:53 10:11 10:50 11:11 11:50 12:11 12:50 13:11 13:50 14:11 14:50 15:11 15:57 16:11 17:03 17:15 18:06 18:04 18:26 18:58 19:48 22:48
Cromford, opp Bedehouse Lane 07:09 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:12 09:51 23:54 10:12 10:51 11:12 11:51 12:12 12:51 13:12 13:51 14:12 14:51 15:12 15:58 16:12 17:04 17:16 18:07 18:05 18:27 18:59 19:48 22:48
Cromford, adj Greyhound 07:10 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:13 09:52 23:55 10:13 10:52 11:13 11:52 12:13 12:52 13:13 13:52 14:13 14:52 15:13 15:59 16:13 17:05 17:17 18:08 18:06 18:28 19:00 19:49 22:49
Matlock Bath, opp Masson Mills 07:11 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:14 09:53 23:56 10:14 10:53 11:14 11:53 12:14 12:53 13:14 13:53 14:14 14:53 15:14 16:00 16:14 17:06 17:18 18:09 18:07 18:29 19:01 19:50 22:50
Matlock Bath, adj New Bath Hotel 07:11 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:14 09:53 23:56 10:14 10:53 11:14 11:53 12:14 12:53 13:14 13:53 14:14 14:53 15:14 16:00 16:14 17:06 17:18 18:09 18:07 18:29 19:01 19:50 22:50
Matlock Bath, adj Fishpond Hotel 07:13 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:16 09:55 23:58 10:16 10:55 11:16 11:55 12:16 12:55 13:16 13:55 14:16 14:55 15:16 16:02 16:16 17:08 17:20 18:11 18:09 18:31 19:03 19:52 22:52
Matlock Bath, opp Railway Station 07:13 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:16 09:55 23:58 10:16 10:55 11:16 11:55 12:16 12:55 13:16 13:55 14:16 14:55 15:16 16:02 16:16 17:08 17:20 18:11 18:09 18:31 19:03 19:52 22:52
Matlock Bath, opp Cable Car 07:14 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:17 09:56 23:59 10:17 10:56 11:17 11:56 12:17 12:56 13:17 13:56 14:17 14:56 15:17 16:03 16:17 17:09 17:21 18:12 18:10 18:32 19:04 19:53 22:53
Matlock Bath, adj Dale Road 180 07:15 07:49 08:09 08:49 09:18 09:57 00:01 10:18 10:57 11:18 11:57 12:18 12:57 13:18 13:57 14:18 14:57 15:18 16:04 16:18 17:10 17:22 18:13 18:11 18:33 19:05 19:54 22:54
Matlock Bath, opp Artists Corner 07:16 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:19 09:58 00:01 10:19 10:58 11:19 11:58 12:19 12:58 13:19 13:58 14:19 14:58 15:19 16:05 16:19 17:11 17:23 18:14 18:12 18:34 19:06 19:55 22:55
Matlock, adj Boat House 07:16 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:19 09:58 00:01 10:19 10:58 11:19 11:58 12:19 12:58 13:19 13:58 14:19 14:58 15:19 16:05 16:19 17:11 17:23 18:14 18:12 18:34 19:06 19:55 22:55
Matlock, opp Old English 07:17 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:20 09:59 00:02 10:20 10:59 11:20 11:59 12:20 12:59 13:20 13:59 14:20 14:59 15:20 16:06 16:20 17:12 17:24 18:15 18:13 18:35 19:07 19:56 22:56
Matlock Interchange (Stand 1) 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Matlock Interchange (Stand 1) 07:18 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:21 10:00 00:03 10:21 11:05 11:21 12:05 12:21 13:05 13:21 14:05 14:21 15:00 15:21 16:07 16:21 17:13 17:25 18:16 18:14 18:36 19:08 19:57 22:57
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand D) 07:21 07:57 08:57 10:05 00:04 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:12 16:25 17:18 17:29 18:20 18:19 18:41 19:12 20:00 23:00
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand D) 06:50 08:00 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:15 17:20 18:20
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 08:16 09:25
Matlock, opp Gateway Court 06:51 08:01 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:16 17:21 18:21
Matlock, opp Morledge 06:52 08:02 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:17 17:22 18:22
Darley Dale, opp Hooley Estate 06:52 08:02 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:17 17:22 18:22
Darley Dale, opp Whitworth Hospital 06:54 08:04 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:24 18:24
Darley Dale, opp Old Hackney Lane 06:54 08:04 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:24 18:24
Darley Dale, opp St Elphins 06:55 08:05 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:20 17:25 18:25
Darley Dale, opp Greenaway Lane 06:56 08:06 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:21 17:26 18:26
Darley Dale, adj Whitworth Institute 06:57 08:07 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:22 17:27 18:27
Darley Dale, opp Broad Walk 06:59 08:09 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:24 17:29 18:29
Darley Dale, opp Grouse Inn 06:59 08:09 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:24 17:29 18:29
Northwood, adj Firth Rixson 07:01 08:11 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:26 17:31 18:31
Northwood Lane (opp) 07:02 08:12 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:27 17:32 18:32
Northwood, adj Harrison Way 07:02 08:12 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:27 17:32 18:32
Rowsley, opp Peak Village 07:05 08:15 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:30 17:35 18:35
Rowsley, opp Peacock Hotel 07:05 08:15 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:30 17:35 18:35
Rowsley, adj Wye Farm 07:06 08:16 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:31 17:36 18:36
Rowsley Picory Corner (W-bound) 07:07 08:17 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:32 17:37 18:37
Bakewell, opp Haddon Hall 07:08 08:18 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:33 17:38 18:38
Bakewell, adj Haddon House Farm 07:11 08:21 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:36 17:41 18:41
Bakewell, adj Burton Close Drive 07:12 08:22 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:37 17:42 18:42
Bakewell, adj Holywell 07:12 08:22 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:37 17:42 18:42
Bakewell, adj The Manners 07:12 08:22 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:37 17:42 18:42
Bakewell Matlock Street (Stand E) 07:13 08:23 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:38 17:43 18:43

More information

Trent Barton