Bus Times

6.1 - the sixes - Derby - Belper - Wirksworth - Matlock - Bakewell

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Bakewell - Matlock - Wirksworth - Belper - Derby

Bakewell Matlock Street (Stand E) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Bakewell, opp The Manners 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Bakewell, opp Burton Close Drive 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Bakewell, opp Haddon House Farm 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Bakewell, adj Haddon Hall 06:32 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Rowsley Picory Corner (E-bound) 06:33 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Rowsley, opp Wye Farm 06:34 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Rowsley, adj Peacock Hotel 06:34 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Rowsley Peak Village (S-bound) 06:35 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Northwood, opp Harrison Way 06:35 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Northwood Lane (adj) 06:36 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Northwood, opp Firth Rixson 06:36 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Darley Dale, adj Grouse Inn 06:37 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Darley Dale, adj Broad Walk 06:38 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Darley Dale, opp Whitworth Institute 06:38 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Darley Dale, adj Greenaway Lane 06:39 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Darley Dale, adj St Elphins 06:40 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Darley Dale, adj Old Hackney Lane 06:41 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Darley Dale, adj Whitworth Hospital 06:41 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Darley Dale, adj Hooley Estate 06:42 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Matlock, adj Morledge 06:43 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Matlock, adj Gateway Court 06:43 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 05:50 06:45 07:25 07:50 08:25 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:35 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:15 18:50 20:10 21:35
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Matlock, adj Old English 05:50 06:45 07:25 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:30 09:55 10:30 10:55 11:30 11:55 12:30 12:55 13:30 13:55 14:30 14:55 15:30 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:15 20:10 21:35
Matlock, opp Boat House 05:51 06:46 07:26 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:31 09:56 10:31 10:56 11:31 11:56 12:31 12:56 13:31 13:56 14:31 14:56 15:31 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:56 18:16 20:11 21:36
Matlock Bath, adj Artists Corner 05:51 06:46 07:26 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:31 09:56 10:31 10:56 11:31 11:56 12:31 12:56 13:31 13:56 14:31 14:56 15:31 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:56 18:16 20:11 21:36
Matlock Bath, opp Dale Road 180 05:52 06:47 07:27 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:32 09:57 10:32 10:57 11:32 11:57 12:32 12:57 13:32 13:57 14:32 14:57 15:32 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:57 18:17 20:12 21:37
Matlock Bath, adj Railway Station 05:53 06:48 07:28 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:33 09:58 10:33 10:58 11:33 11:58 12:33 12:58 13:33 13:58 14:33 14:58 15:33 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:18 20:13 21:38
Matlock Bath, opp Fishpond Hotel 05:54 06:50 07:30 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:00 10:35 11:00 11:35 12:00 12:35 13:00 13:35 14:00 14:35 15:00 15:35 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:20 20:15 21:40
Matlock Bath, opp New Bath Hotel 05:55 06:51 07:31 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:01 10:36 11:01 11:36 12:01 12:36 13:01 13:36 14:01 14:36 15:01 15:36 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:21 20:16 21:41
Matlock Bath, adj Masson Mills 05:55 06:51 07:31 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:01 10:36 11:01 11:36 12:01 12:36 13:01 13:36 14:01 14:36 15:01 15:36 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:21 20:16 21:41
Cromford, opp Greyhound 05:57 06:53 07:33 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:38 10:03 10:38 11:03 11:38 12:03 12:38 13:03 13:38 14:03 14:38 15:03 15:38 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:23 20:18 21:43
Cromford, adj Bedehouse Lane 05:57 06:53 07:33 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:38 10:03 10:38 11:03 11:38 12:03 12:38 13:03 13:38 14:03 14:38 15:03 15:38 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:23 20:18 21:43
Cromford, adj Barnwell Lane 05:57 06:53 07:33 07:59 08:33 09:04 09:38 10:04 10:38 11:04 11:38 12:04 12:38 13:04 13:38 14:04 14:38 15:04 15:38 16:04 16:43 17:04 17:43 18:04 18:23 20:18 21:43
Cromford, adj Dimons Dale 05:58 06:54 07:34 08:00 08:34 09:05 09:39 10:05 10:39 11:05 11:39 12:05 12:39 13:05 13:39 14:05 14:39 15:05 15:39 16:05 16:44 17:05 17:44 18:05 18:24 20:19 21:44
Steeple Grange, opp Malthouse Close 05:59 06:55 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:25 20:20 21:45
Steeple Grange, adj New Street 06:00 06:56 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:26 20:21 21:46
Wirksworth, adj Ravenstor Road 06:00 06:56 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:26 20:21 21:46
Wirksworth, opp Old Lane 06:01 06:57 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:47 18:27 20:22 21:47
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (S-bound) 06:02 06:58 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:28 20:23 21:48
Steeple Grange Porter Lane (W-bound) 07:35 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Steeple Grange, adj National Stone Centre 07:35 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Rising Sun 07:36 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Middleton By Wirksworth, opp Church 07:37 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Middleton By Wirksworth, opp Chapel Lane 07:37 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Middleton By Wirksworth The Green (N-bound) 07:37 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj New Road 07:38 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Middleton By Wirksworth The Green (SE-bound) 07:38 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Chapel Lane 07:38 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Church 07:39 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:11
Middleton By Wirksworth, opp Rising Sun 07:40 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:12
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (SE-bound) 07:43 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:16
Wirksworth, opp Co-op 06:02 06:58 07:44 08:13 08:38 09:18 09:43 10:18 10:43 11:18 11:43 12:18 12:43 13:18 13:43 14:18 14:43 15:18 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:28 20:23 21:48
Wirksworth, opp Market Place 06:03 06:59 07:44 08:14 08:39 09:19 09:44 10:19 10:44 11:19 11:44 12:19 12:44 13:19 13:44 14:19 14:44 15:19 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:29 20:24 21:49
Wirksworth St John's Street (S-bound) 06:04 07:00 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:20 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:20 11:45 12:20 12:45 13:20 13:45 14:20 14:45 15:20 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:30 20:25 21:50
Wirksworth, opp Anthony Gell School 08:40
Wirksworth, opp Summer Lane 06:04 07:00 07:45 08:15 08:41 09:20 09:46 10:20 10:46 11:20 11:46 12:20 12:46 13:20 13:46 14:20 14:46 15:20 15:46 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:30 20:25 21:50
Wirksworth King George Street (W-bound) 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Wirksworth Stafford Crescent (W-bound) 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Wirksworth Pittywood Road (W-bound) 08:45 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Wirksworth, opp Oat Hill 06:04 07:00 07:45 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:30 20:25 21:50
Wirksworth The Kings Field (S-bound) 06:04 07:00 07:45 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:30 20:25 21:50
Wirksworth, adj Adam Bede Crescent 06:05 07:01 07:46 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:31 20:26 21:51
Wirksworth, opp Cinder Lane 06:05 07:01 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:31 20:26 21:51
Wirksworth, opp Callow Park 06:06 07:03 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:33 20:27 21:53
Idridgehay, opp Wood Lane 06:08 07:07 08:22 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:37 20:30 21:57
Idridgehay, opp Church 06:09 07:09 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:39 20:32 21:59
Idridgehay, adj The Black Swan 06:09 07:09 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:39 20:32 21:59
Idridgehay, opp Ecclesbourne Lane 06:09 07:09 08:24 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:39 20:32 21:59
Idridgehay, opp Windley Lane 06:10 07:10 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:40 20:33 22:00
Cowers Lane, adj Railway Inn 06:13 07:13 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:43 20:35 22:03
Shottlegate, adj Hanging Gate 06:16 07:16 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:46 20:37 22:06
Blackbrook, adj Plains Lane 06:18 07:18 08:33 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:48 20:39 22:08
Blackbrook, opp Farnah Green 06:19 07:19 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:49 20:40 22:09
Belper, opp Talbot Hotel 06:21 07:21 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:51 20:41 22:11
Belper, adj Triangle 06:21 07:21 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:51 20:41 22:11
Belper, adj The Lion Hotel 06:22 07:22 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:52 20:42 22:12
Belper Bus Garage (Bay 1) 06:23 07:23 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:53 20:43 22:13
Belper Bus Garage (Bay 1) 06:25 07:25 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 22:15
Wirksworth Arkwright Street (E-bound) 08:46 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Wirksworth Summer Lane (E-bound) 08:47 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Wirksworth St John's Street (N-bound) 08:48 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Wirksworth, adj Market Place 08:50 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Belper, opp Meadow View 06:25 07:25 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 22:15
Belper, opp Babington Hospital 06:25 07:25 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 22:15
Belper, opp Goods Yard 06:26 07:26 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 22:16
Belper, adj Becksitch Lane 06:27 07:27 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 22:16
Milford, adj Derwent Avenue 06:27 07:27 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 22:17
Milford, adj New Inn 06:28 07:28 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 22:17
Milford, adj Hopping Hill 06:29 07:29 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 22:18
Milford, adj Makeney Road 06:29 07:29 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 22:18
Milford, adj Strutt Arms 06:30 07:30 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 22:19
Milford, adj Moscow Farm 06:31 07:31 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 22:20
Duffield, adj Castle Hill 06:31 07:31 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 22:20
Duffield Milford Road (S-bound) 06:32 07:32 08:47 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 22:21
Duffield, adj Chapel Street 06:33 07:33 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 22:22
Duffield, opp Telephone Exchange 06:33 07:33 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 22:22
Duffield, adj Baptist Church 06:34 07:34 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 22:23
Duffield, opp Broadway 06:34 07:34 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 22:23
Flaxholme, adj Hayley Croft 06:35 07:35 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 22:23
Flaxholme Avenue (adj) 06:35 07:35 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 22:24
Burley Hill, opp Burley Lane 06:37 07:37 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 22:25
Burley Hill, opp Allestree Park Gates 06:37 07:37 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 22:25
Allestree, adj Ford Lane 06:39 07:39 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 22:26
Allestree, opp Park Lane 06:40 07:40 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 22:27
Allestree, opp Kings Croft 06:41 07:41 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 22:27
Darley Abbey, adj Church Lane 06:42 07:42 08:58 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 22:28
Darley Abbey, adj Thatch Close 06:43 07:43 08:59 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 22:29
Darley Abbey, opp Slack Lane 06:44 07:44 09:00 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 22:30
Darley Abbey, opp St Benedicts School 06:44 07:44 09:01 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 22:30
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Adj 276) 06:45 07:45 09:02 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 22:31
Darley Abbey, opp Broadway 06:46 07:46 09:03 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 22:32
Darley Abbey, opp West Bank Avenue 06:47 07:47 09:04 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 22:33
Darley Abbey, opp Highfield Road 06:47 07:47 09:05 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 22:33
Darley Abbey, opp Queen Mary Court 06:48 07:48 09:06 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 22:34
Derby, opp Garden Street 06:49 07:49 09:08 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 22:34
Derby, opp Seven Stars 06:50 07:50 09:08 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 22:35
Derby Queen Street (Stop C6) 06:50 07:50 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 22:36
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 06:51 07:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 22:37
Derby Bus Station (Bay 22) 06:53 07:53 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 22:38

Derby - Belper - Wirksworth - Matlock - Bakewell

Wirksworth Willowbath Lane (E-bound) 08:45 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Derby Bus Station (Bay 22) 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:05 23:05
Derby, adj Seven Stars 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:07 23:07
Derby, opp Belper Road 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:07 23:07
Darley Abbey, adj Queen Mary Court 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:08 23:08
Darley Abbey, adj Highfield Road 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:08 23:08
Darley Abbey, adj West Bank Avenue 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:09 23:09
Darley Abbey, adj Broadway 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:09 23:09
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Opp 284) 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:10 23:10
Darley Abbey, adj St Benedicts School 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:10 23:10
Darley Abbey, adj Slack Lane 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:11 23:11
Darley Abbey, opp Thatch Close 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:11 23:11
Darley Abbey, opp Church Lane 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:12 23:12
Allestree, adj Kings Croft 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:13 23:13
Allestree, adj Park Lane 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:14 23:14
Allestree, opp Ford Lane 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:14 23:14
Burley Hill, adj Allestree Park Gates 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:15 23:15
Burley Hill, adj Burley Lane 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:16 23:16
Flaxholme Avenue (opp) 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:17 23:17
Flaxholme, opp Hayley Croft 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:18 23:18
Duffield, adj Broadway 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:18 23:18
Duffield, adj Telephone Exchange 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:19 23:19
Duffield, adj Co-op 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:20 23:20
Duffield, adj King Street 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:20 23:20
Duffield Milford Road (N-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:20 23:20
Duffield, adj Castle Hill 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:21 23:21
Milford, opp Moscow Farm 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:21 23:21
Milford, opp Strutt Arms 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:23 23:23
Milford, opp Makeney Road 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:23 23:23
Wirksworth King George Street (W-bound) 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Milford, opp Hopping Hill 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:23 23:23
Milford, opp New Inn 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:24 23:24
Milford, opp Derwent Avenue 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:25 23:25
Belper, opp Becksitch Lane 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:25 23:25
Belper, adj Goods Yard 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:26 23:26
Belper, adj Babington Hospital 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:27 23:27
Belper, adj Meadow View 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:27 23:27
Belper Bus Garage (Bay 1) 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:28 23:28
Belper, opp The Lion Hotel 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:28 23:28
Wirksworth Stafford Crescent (W-bound) 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Wirksworth Pittywood Road (W-bound) 08:47 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Wirksworth Arkwright Street (E-bound) 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Belper, opp Triangle 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:28 23:28
Belper, adj Talbot Hotel 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:29 23:29
Blackbrook, adj Farnah Green 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:30 23:30
Blackbrook, opp Plains Lane 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:31 23:31
Shottlegate, opp Hanging Gate 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:32 23:32
Cowers Lane Wirksworth Road (NW-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:35 23:35
Idridgehay, opp Old Lane 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:37 23:37
Idridgehay, adj Windley Lane 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:38 23:38
Idridgehay, adj Ecclesbourne Lane 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:39 23:39
Idridgehay, opp The Black Swan 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:39 23:39
Idridgehay, adj Church 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:40 23:40
Idridgehay, adj Wood Lane 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:40 23:41
Wirksworth Summer Lane (E-bound) 08:50 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Wirksworth, adj Health Centre 08:51 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Wirksworth, adj Callow Park 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:42 23:44
Wirksworth, adj Cinder Lane 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:44 23:46
Wirksworth The Kings Field (N-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:44 23:46
Wirksworth, adj Adam Bede Crescent 06:53 07:46 16:51 17:51 18:19
Wirksworth, adj Chequers Farm 06:53 07:46 16:51 17:51 18:19
Wirksworth, adj Recreation Ground 06:53 07:46 16:51 17:51 18:19
Wirksworth, adj Oat Hill 06:53 07:37 07:47 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:19 18:37 19:44 23:46
Wirksworth Summer Lane (NE-bound) 06:54 07:38 07:48 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:20 18:38 19:44 23:46
Wirksworth St John's Street (N-bound) 06:54 07:39 07:49 08:39 08:53 09:39 09:54 10:39 10:54 11:39 11:54 12:39 12:54 13:39 13:54 14:39 14:54 15:39 15:54 16:39 16:54 17:39 17:54 18:20 18:39 19:44 23:46
Wirksworth, adj Market Place 06:55 07:40 07:50 08:40 08:55 09:40 09:56 10:40 10:56 11:40 11:56 12:40 12:56 13:40 13:56 14:40 14:56 15:40 15:56 16:40 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:21 18:40 19:45 23:47
Wirksworth, adj Co-op 06:55 07:40 07:50 08:40 08:55 09:40 09:56 10:40 10:56 11:40 11:56 12:40 12:56 13:40 13:56 14:40 14:56 15:40 15:56 16:40 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:21 18:40 19:45 23:47
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (N-bound) 06:55 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 17:55 18:21 18:40 19:45 23:47
Wirksworth, adj Old Lane 06:56 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 17:56 18:22 18:41 19:46 23:48
Wirksworth, opp Ravenstor Road 06:57 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 17:57 18:23 18:42 19:47 23:49
Steeple Grange, opp New Street 06:58 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:24 18:43 19:48 23:50
Steeple Grange, adj Malthouse Close 06:58 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:24 18:43 19:48 23:50
Wirksworth Lime Kiln (NW-bound) 07:50 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:55
Steeple Grange Porter Lane (W-bound) 06:58 18:43
Steeple Grange, adj National Stone Centre 06:59 18:44
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Rising Sun 07:01 07:55 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:46
Middleton By Wirksworth, opp Church 07:01 07:56 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:46
Middleton By Wirksworth, opp Chapel Lane 07:02 07:56 09:00 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:00 18:47
Middleton By Wirksworth The Green (N-bound) 07:02 07:57 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:47
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj New Road 07:03 07:58 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:48
Middleton By Wirksworth The Green (SE-bound) 07:03 07:58 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:48
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Chapel Lane 07:03 07:58 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:48
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Church 07:04 07:59 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:49
Middleton By Wirksworth, opp Rising Sun 07:04 07:59 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:49
Middleton By Wirksworth, adj Jacksons Ley 07:05 08:00 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:50
Steeple Grange, opp National Stone Centre 07:05 08:00 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:50
Steeple Grange Porter Lane (E-bound) 07:06 08:01 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:51
Cromford, opp Dimons Dale 07:07 07:44 08:02 08:44 09:06 09:44 10:06 10:44 11:06 11:44 12:06 12:44 13:06 13:44 14:06 14:44 15:06 15:44 16:06 16:44 17:06 17:44 17:59 18:25 18:52 19:49 23:51
Cromford, opp Barkers Lane 07:08 07:45 08:03 08:45 09:07 09:45 10:07 10:45 11:07 11:45 12:07 12:45 13:07 13:45 14:07 14:45 15:07 15:45 16:07 16:45 17:07 17:45 18:00 18:26 18:53 19:50 23:52
Cromford, opp Addison Square 07:08 07:45 08:03 08:45 09:07 09:45 10:07 10:45 11:07 11:45 12:07 12:45 13:07 13:45 14:07 14:45 15:07 15:45 16:07 16:45 17:07 17:45 18:00 18:26 18:53 19:50 23:52
Cromford, opp Bedehouse Lane 07:09 07:46 08:04 08:46 09:08 09:46 10:08 10:46 11:08 11:46 12:08 12:46 13:08 13:46 14:08 14:46 15:08 15:46 16:08 16:46 17:08 17:46 18:01 18:27 18:54 19:51 23:53
Cromford, adj Greyhound 07:10 07:47 08:05 08:47 09:09 09:47 10:09 10:47 11:09 11:47 12:09 12:47 13:09 13:47 14:09 14:47 15:09 15:47 16:09 16:47 17:09 17:47 18:02 18:28 18:55 19:52 23:54
Matlock Bath, opp Masson Mills 07:11 07:48 08:06 08:48 09:10 09:48 10:10 10:48 11:10 11:48 12:10 12:48 13:10 13:48 14:10 14:48 15:10 15:48 16:10 16:48 17:10 17:48 18:03 18:29 18:56 19:53 23:55
Matlock Bath, adj New Bath Hotel 07:11 07:48 08:06 08:48 09:10 09:48 10:10 10:48 11:10 11:48 12:10 12:48 13:10 13:48 14:10 14:48 15:10 15:48 16:10 16:48 17:10 17:48 18:03 18:29 18:56 19:53 23:55
Matlock Bath, adj Fishpond Hotel 07:13 07:50 08:08 08:50 09:12 09:50 10:12 10:50 11:12 11:50 12:12 12:50 13:12 13:50 14:12 14:50 15:12 15:50 16:12 16:50 17:12 17:50 18:05 18:31 18:58 19:55 23:57
Matlock Bath, opp Railway Station 07:13 07:50 08:08 08:50 09:12 09:50 10:12 10:50 11:12 11:50 12:12 12:50 13:12 13:50 14:12 14:50 15:12 15:50 16:12 16:50 17:12 17:50 18:05 18:31 18:58 19:55 23:57
Matlock Bath, opp Cable Car 07:14 07:51 08:09 08:51 09:13 09:51 10:13 10:51 11:13 11:51 12:13 12:51 13:13 13:51 14:13 14:51 15:13 15:51 16:13 16:51 17:13 17:51 18:06 18:32 18:59 19:56 23:58
Matlock Bath, adj Dale Road 180 07:15 07:52 08:10 08:52 09:14 09:52 10:14 10:52 11:14 11:52 12:14 12:52 13:14 13:52 14:14 14:52 15:14 15:52 16:14 16:52 17:14 17:52 18:07 18:33 19:00 19:57 23:59
Matlock Bath, opp Artists Corner 07:16 07:53 08:11 08:53 09:15 09:53 10:15 10:53 11:15 11:53 12:15 12:53 13:15 13:53 14:15 14:53 15:15 15:53 16:15 16:53 17:15 17:53 18:08 18:34 19:01 19:58 00:01
Matlock, adj Boat House 07:16 07:53 08:11 08:53 09:15 09:53 10:15 10:53 11:15 11:53 12:15 12:53 13:15 13:53 14:15 14:53 15:15 15:53 16:15 16:53 17:15 17:53 18:08 18:34 19:01 19:58 00:01
Matlock, opp Old English 07:17 07:54 08:12 08:54 09:16 09:54 10:16 10:54 11:16 11:54 12:16 12:54 13:16 13:54 14:16 14:54 15:16 15:54 16:16 16:54 17:16 17:54 18:09 18:35 19:02 19:59 00:01
Matlock Interchange (Stand 1) 07:18 07:55 08:13 08:55 09:17 09:55 10:17 10:55 11:17 11:55 12:17 12:55 13:17 13:55 14:17 14:55 15:17 15:55 16:17 16:55 17:17 17:55 18:10 18:36 19:03 20:00 00:02
Matlock Interchange (Stand 1) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand D) 07:05 07:21 08:05 09:05 10:05 10:21 11:05 11:21 12:05 12:21 13:05 13:21 14:05 14:21 15:05 15:21 16:05 16:21 17:05 17:21 18:05 18:13 18:39 19:06 20:02 00:05
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 08:16 09:21
Matlock, opp Gateway Court 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Matlock, opp Morledge 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Darley Dale, opp Hooley Estate 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Darley Dale, opp Whitworth Hospital 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Darley Dale, opp Old Hackney Lane 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Darley Dale, opp St Elphins 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Darley Dale, opp Greenaway Lane 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Darley Dale, adj Whitworth Institute 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Darley Dale, opp Broad Walk 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Darley Dale, opp Grouse Inn 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Northwood, adj Firth Rixson 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Northwood Lane (opp) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Northwood, adj Harrison Way 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Rowsley, opp Peak Village 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Rowsley, opp Peacock Hotel 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Rowsley, adj Wye Farm 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Rowsley Picory Corner (W-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Bakewell, opp Haddon Hall 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Bakewell, adj Haddon House Farm 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Bakewell, adj Burton Close Drive 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Bakewell, adj Holywell 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Bakewell, adj The Manners 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Bakewell Matlock Street (Stand E) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28

More information