bustimes.org

62 - Bus Station - Post Office

A service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Post Office - Bus Station

Cemaes Bay, before Post Office 07:16 08:30 19:06 20:33 22:10
Cemaes Bay, after Gadlys Hotel Turn 07:17 08:31 19:07 20:34 22:11
Llanbadrig, o/s Betws Council Houses 07:19 08:33 19:09 20:36 22:13
Bull Bay, before Lon Tarw 07:25 08:38 19:14 20:41 22:18
Amlwch, o/s Recreation Grounds 06:25 07:30 07:32 07:50 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 19:19 20:46 22:23
Amlwch Port, before Penycefn 06:26 07:31 07:33 07:51 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 19:20 22:24
Amlwch Industrial Estate (opp Rehau) 06:27 07:32 07:34 07:52 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 19:21 22:25
Pentrefelin, before Sports Centre 06:29 07:34 07:36 07:54 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 19:23 22:27
Cerrig-man Shop (nr) 06:32 07:37 07:39 07:57 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:25 22:29
Cerrig-man, nr Croesau-gwynion 06:32 07:38 07:40 07:57 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:25 22:29
Penysarn, before War Memorial 06:33 07:39 07:41 07:58 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 19:26 22:30
Penysarn, nr Bron yr Aur 06:34 07:40 07:42 07:59 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 19:27 22:31
Penysarn, nr Dinorben Terrace 06:34 07:40 07:42 07:59 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 19:27 22:31
Penysarn, o/s Y Bedol 06:34 07:40 07:42 07:59 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 19:27 22:31
Gadfa, before Crossroads 06:34 07:40 07:42 07:59 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 19:27 22:31
Llaneuddog, after Llys Dulas Turn 06:36 07:43 07:45 08:02 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:29 22:33
City Dulas, after Pont Dulas 06:37 07:44 07:46 08:03 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 19:30 22:34
Brynrefail, opp Capel 06:39 07:45 07:47 08:04 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 19:31 22:35
Rhos Lligwy, before Fron Lligwy Caravan Park 06:40 07:46 07:48 08:05 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:32 22:36
Rhos Lligwy, o/s Pont Lligwy Caravan Park 06:40 07:47 07:49 08:06 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:33 22:37
Llanallgo, opp Capel Paradwys 06:43 07:50 07:52 08:09 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:35 22:39
Moelfre, before Nant Bychan Estate 06:44 07:51 07:53 08:10 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:36 22:40
Moelfre, at Bus Station 06:45 07:52 07:54 08:11 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:37 22:41
Moelfre, after Nant Bychan Estate 06:45 07:52 07:54 08:11 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:37 22:41
Llanallgo, o/s Capel Paradwys 06:46 07:53 07:55 08:12 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:38 22:42
Llanallgo, after Capel Paradwys 06:46 07:53 07:55 08:12 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:38 22:42
Marianglas, after Marian-glas Turn 06:47 07:54 07:56 08:13 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:39 22:43
Benllech, opp Ty-Newydd 06:49 07:56 07:58 08:15 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:41 22:45
Benllech, nr Fair Acre 06:49 07:56 07:58 08:15 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:41 22:45
Benllech, nr Y Bont 06:49 07:56 07:58 08:15 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:41 22:45
Benllech, nr Refail Newydd 06:49 07:56 07:58 08:15 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:41 22:45
Benllech, nr War Memorial 06:50 07:57 07:59 08:16 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:42 22:46
Benllech, after Health Centre 06:51 07:58 08:00 08:17 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:43 22:47
Benllech, after Breeze Hill 06:51 07:58 08:00 08:17 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:43 22:47
Benllech, after Parc Bach 06:52 07:59 08:01 08:18 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:44 22:48
Red Wharf Bay Saron (after Hotel) 06:54 08:01 08:03 08:20 09:13 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 19:46 22:50
Red Wharf Bay, at Llain Delyn 06:55 08:02 08:04 08:21 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 19:47 22:51
Red Wharf Bay, nr Croesfryn 06:55 08:02 08:04 08:21 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 19:47 22:51
Pentraeth, nr Penrallt 06:57 08:05 08:07 08:24 09:17 09:46 10:17 10:46 11:17 11:46 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 19:49 22:53
Pentraeth, after Industrial Estate 06:58 08:06 08:08 08:25 09:18 09:47 10:18 10:47 11:18 11:47 12:18 12:47 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:47 15:18 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 19:50 22:54
Pentraeth, before Post Office 06:59 08:07 08:09 08:26 09:19 09:48 10:19 10:48 11:19 11:48 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:48 15:19 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 19:51 22:55
Rhos Cefn Hir, before Rhoscefnir Turn 07:00 08:08 08:10 08:27 09:20 09:49 10:20 10:49 11:20 11:49 12:20 12:49 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:49 15:20 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 19:52 22:56
Pen-y-garnedd, nr Garnedd Wen 07:02 08:10 08:12 08:29 09:22 09:51 10:22 10:51 11:22 11:51 12:22 12:51 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:51 15:22 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 19:54 22:58
Llansadwrn Turn (after) 07:04 08:13 08:15 08:31 09:24 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 12:53 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:53 15:24 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 19:56 23:00
Menai Bridge Felin Engan (after Car Dealers) 07:05 08:15 08:17 08:33 09:26 09:55 10:26 10:55 11:26 11:55 12:26 12:55 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:55 15:26 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 19:57 23:01
Menai Bridge, before Fron Farm 07:07 08:17 08:19 08:35 09:28 09:57 10:28 10:57 11:28 11:57 12:28 12:57 13:28 13:57 14:28 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 19:59 23:03
Menai Bridge, in Ysgol David Hughes 08:17 09:28 19:59 23:03
Menai Bridge, o/s Glyn Estate 07:08 08:17 08:19 08:35 09:28 09:57 10:28 10:57 11:28 11:57 12:28 12:57 13:28 13:57 14:28 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 20:00 23:04
Menai Bridge Wood Street (opp Library) 07:09 08:19 08:21 08:37 09:30 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:30 11:59 12:30 12:59 13:30 13:59 14:30 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 20:01 23:05
Menai Bridge, before Menai Suspension Bridge 07:09 08:20 08:22 08:37 09:30 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:30 11:59 12:30 12:59 13:30 13:59 14:30 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 20:01 23:05
Bangor, opp Antelope Inn 07:10 08:21 08:38 09:31 10:00 10:31 11:00 11:31 12:00 12:31 13:00 13:31 14:00 14:31 15:00 15:31 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 20:02 23:06
Bangor, o/s Coleg Normal 07:12 08:23 08:25 08:40 09:33 10:02 10:33 11:02 11:33 12:02 12:33 13:02 13:33 14:02 14:33 15:02 15:33 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 20:04 23:08
Upper Bangor, nr Look Out 07:14 08:25 08:28 08:42 09:35 10:04 10:35 11:04 11:35 12:04 12:35 13:04 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:04 15:35 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 20:06 23:10
Upper Bangor, before Belle Vue Hotel 07:15 08:26 08:29 08:43 09:36 10:05 10:36 11:05 11:36 12:05 12:36 13:05 13:36 14:05 14:36 15:05 15:36 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 20:07 23:11
Upper Bangor, opp Llys Tryfan 08:30
Upper Bangor, opp Canolfan Hamdden 08:30
Upper Bangor, o/s Llys Tryfan 08:31
Bangor, o/s Morrisons 07:15 08:26 08:32 08:44 09:37 10:06 10:37 11:06 11:37 12:06 12:37 13:06 13:37 14:06 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 20:08 23:12
Bangor, after Railway Station J 07:16 08:27 08:33 08:44 09:37 10:06 10:37 11:06 11:37 12:06 12:37 13:06 13:37 14:06 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 20:08 23:12
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol (opp ASDA) 07:16 08:28 08:33 08:45 09:38 10:07 10:38 11:07 11:38 12:07 12:38 13:07 13:38 14:07 14:38 15:07 15:38 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 20:09 23:13
Bangor, at Bus Station D 07:18 08:30 08:36 08:47 09:40 10:09 10:40 11:09 11:40 12:09 12:40 13:09 13:40 14:09 14:40 15:09 15:40 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 20:11 23:15

Bus Station - Post Office

Bangor, at Bus Station D 07:25 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:00 19:30 21:05 23:20
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol (o/s Memorial Building) 07:26 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:01 19:31 21:06 23:21
Bangor Farrar Street (opp 37) 07:26 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:31 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:01 19:31 21:06 23:21
Bangor, after Railway Station H 07:27 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:03 19:33 21:08 23:23
Bangor, before Morrisons 07:28 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:33 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:03 19:33 21:08 23:23
Upper Bangor, at Bangor Uchaf 07:28 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:34 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:04 19:34 21:09 23:24
Upper Bangor, nr Look Out 07:29 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:35 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:05 19:35 21:10 23:25
Bangor, opp Coleg Normal 07:31 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:37 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:07 19:37 21:12 23:27
Bangor, o/s Antelope Inn 07:32 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:39 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:26 18:09 19:39 21:14 23:29
Menai Bridge, nr Carreg y Borth 07:34 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:41 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:11 19:41 21:16 23:31
Menai Bridge, at Bus Station 07:35 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 15:42 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:12 19:42 21:17 23:32
Menai Bridge, opp Glyn Estate 07:35 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 15:42 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:12 19:42 21:17 23:32
Menai Bridge, after Fron Farm 07:36 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 15:43 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:13 19:43 21:18 23:33
Menai Bridge, o/s Felin Engan 07:38 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 15:45 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:15 19:45 21:20 23:35
Llansadwrn Turn (opp Car Dealer) 07:39 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 15:46 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:16 19:46 21:21 23:36
Pen-y-garnedd, nr Garnedd Wen 07:42 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 15:49 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:19 19:49 21:24 23:39
Rhos Cefn Hir, after Rhoscefnir Turn 07:43 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 15:50 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:20 19:50 21:25 23:40
Pentraeth, after Post Office 07:45 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 15:52 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:22 19:52 21:27 23:42
Pentraeth, before Industrial Estate 07:45 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 15:52 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:22 19:52 21:27 23:42
Pentraeth, nr Penrallt 07:46 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 15:53 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:23 19:53 21:28 23:43
Red Wharf Bay, nr Croesfryn 07:48 08:40 09:11 09:40 10:11 10:40 11:11 11:40 12:11 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:11 15:43 15:55 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:43 18:25 19:54 21:30 23:45
Red Wharf Bay, at Llain Delyn 07:48 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 15:55 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:25 19:54 21:30 23:45
Red Wharf Bay Saron (before Hotel) 07:49 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:44 15:56 16:14 16:44 17:44 18:26 23:46
Benllech, before Parc Bach 07:51 08:43 09:14 09:43 10:14 10:43 11:14 11:43 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:14 15:46 15:58 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:46 18:28 19:56 21:33 23:48
Benllech, o/s Nautilus 07:51 08:43 09:14 09:43 10:14 10:43 11:14 11:43 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:14 15:46 15:58 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:46 18:28 19:56 21:33 23:48
Benllech, after Breeze Hill Hotel 07:52 08:44 09:15 09:44 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:47 15:59 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:47 18:29 19:57 21:33 23:49
Benllech, after Health Centre 07:52 08:44 09:15 09:44 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:47 15:59 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:47 18:29 19:57 21:34 23:49
Benllech, nr War Memorial 07:52 08:44 09:15 09:44 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:47 15:59 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:47 18:29 19:57 21:34 23:49
Benllech, nr Rhostrefor Hotel 07:53 08:45 09:16 09:45 10:16 10:45 11:16 11:45 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:00 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:48 18:30 19:58 21:35 23:50
Benllech, nr Refail Newydd 07:53 08:45 09:16 09:45 10:16 10:45 11:16 11:45 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:00 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:48 18:30 19:58 21:35 23:50
Benllech, nr Y Bont 07:53 08:45 09:16 09:45 10:16 10:45 11:16 11:45 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:48 16:00 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:48 18:30 19:58 21:35 23:50
Benllech, nr Fair Acre 07:54 08:46 09:17 09:46 10:17 10:46 11:17 11:46 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:01 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:49 18:31 19:59 21:36 23:51
Benllech, o/s Ty-Newydd 07:54 08:46 09:17 09:46 10:17 10:46 11:17 11:46 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:49 16:01 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:49 18:31 19:59 21:36 23:51
Marianglas, before Marian-glas Turn 07:56 08:48 09:19 09:48 10:19 10:48 11:19 11:48 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:03 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:51 18:33 20:01 21:38 23:53
Llanallgo, opp Capel Paradwys 07:57 08:49 09:20 09:49 10:20 10:49 11:20 11:49 12:20 12:49 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:49 15:20 15:52 16:04 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:52 18:34 20:02 21:39 23:54
Moelfre, before Nant Bychan Estate 07:58 08:50 09:21 09:50 10:21 10:50 11:21 11:50 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:05 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:53 18:35 20:03 21:40 23:55
Moelfre, at Bus Station 16:06
Moelfre, after Nant Bychan Estate 07:59 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:22 10:51 11:22 11:51 12:22 12:51 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:06 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:54 18:36 20:04 21:41 23:56
Moelfre, at Bus Station 07:59 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:22 10:51 11:22 11:51 12:22 12:51 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:54 18:36 20:04 21:41 23:56
Llanallgo, o/s Capel Paradwys 08:00 08:52 09:23 09:52 10:23 10:52 11:23 11:52 12:23 12:52 13:23 13:52 14:23 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:07 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:55 18:37 20:05 21:42 23:57
Rhos Lligwy, opp Pont Lligwy Caravan Park 08:02 08:55 09:26 09:55 10:26 10:55 11:26 11:55 12:26 12:55 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:55 15:26 15:58 16:09 16:28 16:57 17:26 17:57 18:39 20:07 21:44 23:59
Rhos Lligwy, before Fron Lligwy Caravan Park 08:03 08:55 09:26 09:55 10:26 10:55 11:26 11:55 12:26 12:55 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:55 15:26 15:58 16:10 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:58 18:40 20:08 21:45 00:00
Brynrefail, o/s Capel 08:04 08:56 09:27 09:56 10:27 10:56 11:27 11:56 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:11 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:59 18:41 20:09 21:46 00:01
City Dulas, after Pont Dulas 08:05 08:57 09:28 09:57 10:28 10:57 11:28 11:57 12:28 12:57 13:28 13:57 14:28 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:12 16:30 17:00 17:29 18:00 18:42 20:10 21:47 00:02
Llaneuddog, before Llys Dulas Turn 08:06 08:59 09:30 09:59 10:30 10:59 11:30 11:59 12:30 12:59 13:30 13:59 14:30 14:59 15:30 16:02 16:13 16:32 17:01 17:30 18:01 18:43 20:11 21:48 00:03
Gadfa, after Crossroads 08:08 09:01 09:32 10:01 10:32 11:01 11:32 12:01 12:32 13:01 13:32 14:01 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:04 16:15 16:34 17:03 17:32 18:03 18:45 20:13 21:50 00:05
Penysarn, after Y Bedol 08:08 09:01 09:32 10:01 10:32 11:01 11:32 12:01 12:32 13:01 13:32 14:01 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:04 16:15 16:34 17:03 17:32 18:03 18:45 20:13 21:50 00:05
Penysarn, nr Dinorben Terrace 08:08 09:01 09:32 10:01 10:32 11:01 11:32 12:01 12:32 13:01 13:32 14:01 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:04 16:15 16:34 17:03 17:32 18:03 18:45 20:13 21:50 00:05
Penysarn, nr Bron yr Aur 08:09 09:02 09:33 10:02 10:33 11:02 11:33 12:02 12:33 13:02 13:33 14:02 14:33 15:02 15:33 16:05 16:16 16:35 17:04 17:33 18:04 18:46 20:14 21:51 00:06
Penysarn, after War Memorial 08:09 09:02 09:33 10:02 10:33 11:02 11:33 12:02 12:33 13:02 13:33 14:02 14:33 15:02 15:33 16:05 16:16 16:35 17:04 17:33 18:04 18:46 20:14 21:51 00:06
Cerrig-man, nr Croesau-gwynion 08:10 09:03 09:34 10:03 10:34 11:03 11:34 12:03 12:34 13:03 13:34 14:03 14:34 15:03 15:34 16:06 16:17 16:36 17:05 17:34 18:05 18:47 20:15 21:52 00:07
Cerrig-man Shop (nr) 08:10 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:35 11:04 11:35 12:04 12:35 13:04 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:04 15:35 16:07 16:18 16:37 17:05 17:34 18:05 18:47 20:15 21:52 00:07
Pentrefelin, after Sports Centre 08:14 09:08 09:39 10:08 10:39 11:08 11:39 12:08 12:39 13:08 13:39 14:08 14:39 15:08 15:39 16:11 16:22 16:41 17:09 17:38 18:09 18:51 20:19 21:56 00:11
Amlwch Industrial Estate (o/s Rehau) 08:14 09:08 09:39 10:08 10:39 11:08 11:39 12:08 12:39 13:08 13:39 14:08 14:39 15:08 15:39 16:11 16:23 16:41 17:09 17:38 18:09 18:51 20:19 21:56 00:11
Amlwch, o/s Recreation Grounds 07:04 08:16 09:10 09:41 10:10 10:41 11:10 11:41 12:10 12:41 13:10 13:41 14:10 14:41 15:10 15:41 16:13 16:25 16:43 17:11 17:40 18:11 18:53 20:21 21:58 00:13
Amlwch Port, before Penycefn 07:04 08:16 18:53 20:21 21:58
Bull Bay, after Lon Tarw 07:08 08:20 18:57 20:25 22:02
Llanbadrig, opp Betws Council Houses 07:12 08:24 19:01 20:29 22:06
Cemaes Bay, before Gadlys Hotel Turn 07:14 08:26 19:03 20:31 22:08
Cemaes Bay, o/s Cemaes Surgery 07:15 08:27 19:04
Cemaes Bay, before Post Office 07:16 08:28 19:05 20:33 22:10

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 16 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Wales