bustimes.org

78 - Shoreditch - Liverpool Street - Tower Bridge - Bermondsey - Peckham - Peckham Rye - Nunhead

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Nunhead - Peckham Rye - Peckham - Bermondsey - Tower Bridge - Liverpool Street - Shoreditch

St Mary's Road Nunhead (Stop NZ) 05:25 then every 20 minutes until 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 then every 12 minutes until 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:04 then every 12 minutes until 11:28 11:39 11:50 then every 12 minutes until 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 then every 12 minutes until 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 then every 12 minutes until 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:39 then every 12 minutes until 00:15
Nunhead Hollydale Road (Stop NC) 05:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:06 11:30 11:41 11:52 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:03 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:40 00:16
Nunhead Barset Road (->S) 05:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:08 11:32 11:43 11:54 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:29 23:41 00:17
Nunhead Green (->S) 05:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:09 11:33 11:44 11:55 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 22:54 23:06 23:18 23:30 23:42 00:18
Peckham Rye Carden Road (Stop EP) 05:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:12 11:36 11:47 11:58 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:32 23:44 00:20
Peckham Rye / East Dulwich Road (Stop WK) 05:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:13 11:37 11:48 11:59 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 22:57 23:09 23:21 23:33 23:44 00:20
Peckham Rye Nigel Road (Stop WM) 05:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:14 11:38 11:49 12:00 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 22:58 23:10 23:22 23:34 23:45 00:21
Peckham Clayton Road (Stop) 05:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:18 11:42 11:53 12:04 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:37 23:48 00:24
Peckham Library (Stop C) 05:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:19 11:43 11:54 12:05 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:38 23:49 00:25
Peckham Bonar Road (Stop H) 05:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 11:44 11:55 12:06 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:38 23:49 00:25
Peckham Commercial Way (Stop P) 05:37 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 11:46 11:57 12:08 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 23:04 23:16 23:28 23:39 23:50 00:26
Peckham Bird In Bush Road (Stop R) 05:38 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 11:47 11:58 12:10 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:17 23:05 23:17 23:29 23:40 23:51 00:27
Peckham Park Road / Old Kent Road (Stop NG) 05:39 06:59 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:48 11:59 12:11 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:18 23:06 23:18 23:30 23:41 23:52 00:28
Peckham Malt Street (Stop WH) 05:41 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:50 12:02 12:14 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:20 23:08 23:20 23:32 23:42 23:53 00:29
Old Kent Road Trafalgar Avenue (Stop WJ) 05:42 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 11:51 12:03 12:15 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:21 23:09 23:21 23:33 23:43 23:54 00:30
Walworth Dunton Road / Old Kent Road (Stop NA) 05:44 07:04 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:54 12:06 12:18 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:23 23:11 23:23 23:35 23:45 23:56 00:32
Bermondsey Lynton Road (SE1) (->N) 05:44 07:04 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 11:55 12:07 12:19 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 20:38 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:23 23:11 23:23 23:35 23:45 23:56 00:32
Bermondsey Longfield Estate (Stop T) 05:45 07:05 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 11:55 12:07 12:19 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:24 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:46 23:57 00:33
Bermondsey Alscot Road (Stop U) 05:45 07:05 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:56 12:08 12:20 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 20:39 20:51 21:02 21:13 21:24 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:46 23:57 00:33
Bermondsey Spa Road (Stop V) 05:46 07:06 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:57 12:09 12:21 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 20:40 20:52 21:03 21:14 21:25 23:13 23:25 23:37 23:47 23:58 00:34
The Borough Grange Road / Caledonian Market (Stop L) 05:48 07:08 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:59 12:11 12:23 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 20:42 20:54 21:05 21:16 21:27 23:15 23:27 23:39 23:49 00:00 00:36
Bermondsey Abbey Street (Stop M) 05:49 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 12:00 12:12 12:24 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:31 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:17 21:28 23:16 23:28 23:40 23:50 00:01 00:37
Bermondsey Druid Street (Stop E) 05:50 07:10 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 12:02 12:14 12:26 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:30 23:18 23:30 23:42 23:52 00:03 00:39
London Bridge Tower Bridge / City Hall (Stop L) 05:51 07:11 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 12:03 12:15 12:27 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:20 21:31 23:19 23:31 23:43 23:53 00:04 00:40
Tower Gateway Station (Stop TC) 05:54 07:14 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 12:08 12:20 12:32 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:24 21:35 23:23 23:35 23:47 23:57 00:08 00:44
Aldgate Mansell Street (Stop S) 05:56 07:16 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 12:11 12:23 12:35 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:27 21:38 23:26 23:38 23:49 23:59 00:10 00:46
City of London Duke's Place (->N) 05:58 07:18 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 12:14 12:26 12:38 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 20:56 21:08 21:19 21:30 21:41 23:29 23:40 23:51 00:01 00:12 00:48
Liverpool Street Station (Stop F) 06:01 07:21 07:43 07:59 08:14 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 12:17 12:29 12:41 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:47 20:59 21:11 21:22 21:33 21:44 23:32 23:43 23:54 00:04 00:15 00:51
Spitalfields Primrose Street (Stop H) 06:02 07:22 07:44 08:00 08:15 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 12:18 12:30 12:42 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:49 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:34 21:45 23:33 23:44 23:55 00:05 00:16 00:52
Shoreditch High Street Station (Stop F) 06:03 07:23 07:45 08:01 08:16 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 12:19 12:31 12:43 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:50 21:02 21:13 21:24 21:35 21:46 23:34 23:45 23:56 00:06 00:17 00:53
Shoreditch Curtain Road (Stop ZA) 06:05 07:25 07:48 08:04 08:19 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 12:22 12:34 12:46 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:53 21:05 21:16 21:27 21:38 21:49 23:37 23:48 23:59 00:09 00:20 00:56

Shoreditch - Liverpool Street - Tower Bridge - Bermondsey - Peckham - Peckham Rye - Nunhead

Shoreditch High Street Station (Stop N) 05:36 then every 20 minutes until 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:08 then every 11 minutes until 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:45 11:56 then every 12 minutes until 17:08 17:20 17:32 then every 12 minutes until 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:09 then every 12 minutes until 20:09 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:59 21:12 then every 12 minutes until 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:25 23:37 23:50 then every 20 minutes until 00:50
Spitalfields Commercial Street / Worship Street (Stop D) 05:37 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:09 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:46 11:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:11 20:11 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:01 21:14 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:27 23:39 23:51 00:51
Spitalfields Primrose Street (Stop J) 05:38 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:10 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:47 11:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:12 20:12 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:02 21:15 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:28 23:40 23:52 00:52
Liverpool Street Station (Stop L) 05:39 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:12 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:49 12:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:14 20:14 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:04 21:17 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:30 23:42 23:54 00:54
City of London St Botolph Street (Stop B) 05:44 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:54 12:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:20 20:20 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:10 21:23 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:23 23:35 23:47 23:59 00:59
Aldgate Station (Stop R) 05:44 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:54 12:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:20 20:20 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:10 21:23 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:23 23:35 23:47 23:59 00:59
City of London Minories (Stop H) 05:45 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:56 12:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:22 20:22 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:12 21:24 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:48 00:00 01:00
Tower Hill Tower Gateway Station (Stop TE) 05:48 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:21 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:59 12:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:25 20:25 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:27 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:39 23:51 00:03 01:03
London Bridge Tower Bridge / City Hall (Stop P) 05:52 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:04 12:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:30 20:30 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:31 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:31 23:43 23:55 00:07 01:07
Bermondsey Druid Street (Stop C) 05:53 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:05 12:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:31 20:31 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:21 21:33 22:57 23:09 23:21 23:33 23:45 23:57 00:08 01:08
Bermondsey Abbey Street (Stop H) 05:55 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:08 12:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:34 20:34 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:35 22:59 23:11 23:23 23:35 23:47 23:59 00:10 01:10
The Borough Griggs Place (Stop N) 05:55 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:08 12:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:34 20:34 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:35 22:59 23:11 23:23 23:35 23:47 23:59 00:10 01:10
Bermondsey Fendall Street (Stop P) 05:56 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:09 12:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:35 20:35 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:36 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:48 00:00 00:11 01:11
Bermondsey Spa Road (Stop Q) 05:56 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:10 12:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:36 20:36 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:37 23:49 00:00 00:11 01:11
Bermondsey Alscot Road (Stop R) 05:57 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:10 12:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:36 20:36 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:37 23:49 00:01 00:12 01:12
Bermondsey Longfield Estate (Stop S) 05:57 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:37 20:37 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:38 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:38 23:50 00:01 00:12 01:12
Bermondsey Lynton Road (->S) 05:58 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:37 20:37 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:38 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:38 23:50 00:02 00:13 01:13
Old Kent Road Humphrey Street (Stop SD) 05:59 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:13 12:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:39 20:39 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 23:04 23:16 23:28 23:40 23:52 00:03 00:14 01:14
Old Kent Road Trafalgar Avenue (Stop EE) 06:00 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:14 12:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:40 20:40 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:41 23:05 23:17 23:29 23:41 23:53 00:04 00:15 01:15
Peckham Malt Street (Stop EN) 06:01 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:15 12:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:41 20:41 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 23:06 23:18 23:30 23:42 23:54 00:05 00:16 01:16
Peckham Park Road / Old Kent Road (Stop SF) 06:03 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:18 12:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:43 20:43 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:44 23:08 23:20 23:32 23:44 23:56 00:07 00:18 01:18
Peckham Bird In Bush Road (Stop S) 06:04 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:19 12:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:44 20:44 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:45 23:09 23:21 23:33 23:45 23:57 00:08 00:19 01:19
Peckham Commercial Way (Stop T) 06:05 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:20 12:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:45 20:45 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:34 21:46 23:10 23:22 23:34 23:46 23:58 00:09 00:20 01:20
Peckham Bonar Road (Stop N) 06:05 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:48 11:59 12:10 12:22 12:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:46 20:46 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:47 23:11 23:23 23:35 23:47 23:58 00:09 00:20 01:20
Peckham Library (Stop D) 06:06 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:49 12:00 12:11 12:23 12:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:47 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:48 23:59 00:10 00:21 01:21
Peckham Clayton Road (Stop K) 06:08 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:25 12:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:49 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 23:14 23:26 23:38 23:50 00:01 00:12 00:23 01:23
Peckham Rye Nigel Road (Stop EA) 06:10 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:55 12:06 12:17 12:29 12:41 17:53 18:04 18:15 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 23:16 23:28 23:40 23:52 00:03 00:14 00:25 01:25
Peckham Rye / Nunhead Lane (Stop EC) 06:11 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:56 12:07 12:18 12:30 12:42 17:54 18:05 18:16 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 23:17 23:29 23:41 23:52 00:03 00:14 00:25 01:25
Peckham Rye Carden Road (Stop ES) 06:12 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:57 12:08 12:19 12:31 12:43 17:55 18:06 18:17 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 23:18 23:30 23:42 23:53 00:04 00:15 00:26 01:26
Nunhead Linden Grove (Stop) 06:12 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:58 12:09 12:20 12:32 12:44 17:56 18:07 18:18 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 23:19 23:30 23:42 23:53 00:04 00:15 00:26 01:26
Nunhead Barset Road (->E) 06:13 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:59 12:10 12:21 12:33 12:45 17:57 18:08 18:19 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 23:20 23:31 23:43 23:54 00:05 00:16 00:27 01:27
Nunhead Hollydale Road (Stop NL) 06:15 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 12:01 12:12 12:23 12:35 12:47 17:59 18:10 18:21 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:34 21:46 21:58 23:22 23:33 23:45 23:56 00:07 00:18 00:29 01:29
St Mary's Road Nunhead (Stop NZ) 06:16 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:36 12:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 23:23 23:34 23:46 23:57 00:08 00:19 00:30 01:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London