bustimes.org

895 - Harle Syke - Burnley - Hapton Inn - St Christopher's, Accr

A bus service operated by P & S Nelson

Map

Outbound

Lane Bottom, by Stirling Court 07:25
Haggate, opp Sun Inn 07:28
Harle Syke, by Turning Circle 07:30
Harle Syke, by Queen Street 07:30
Harle Syke, by Granville Street 07:31
Harle Syke, by Moorview Close 07:31
Harle Syke, opp Craven Heifer 07:31
Kibble Bank, by Red Spar Road 07:32
Kibble Bank, opp Clock House Court 07:33
Reedley, opp Beckenham Court 07:34
Kibble Bank, opp Longridge Heath 07:35
Kibble Bank, by Hillingdon Roadd Jct 07:35
Lane Head, opp Kibble Crescent 07:36
Lane Head, by Underley Street 07:37
Lane Head, by Lytham Road 07:39
Lane Head, opp Casterton Avenue 07:39
Browhead, opp Burnley General Hospital 07:40
Browhead, by Haydock Street 07:41
Duke Bar, by Swinless Street 07:43
Duke Bar, opp Duke of York 07:44
Burnley, by Hallwell Street 07:44
Burnley, opp Hebrew Road 07:45
Burnley, opp Prestige Park 07:46
Burnley, o/s Ormerod Road 07:47
Burnley, opp St Peters Centre 07:47
Burnley, adj Red Lion Street School Stop 07:50
Burnley, adj Red Lion Street School Stop 07:55
Burnham Gate, by Trafalgar Street 07:57
Burnley, opp Barracks Rail Station 07:59
Padiham Road, by Gannow Top 08:02
Padiham Road, opp Tim Bobbin 08:03
Padiham Road, by Dugdale Road 08:03
Padiham Road, by Lockyer Avenue 08:04
Whitegate, by Middlesex Avenue 08:04
Padiham Road, by Anglesey Avenue 08:05
Padiham Road, by Kiddrow Lane 08:06
Whitegate, by Byron Street 08:06
Whitegate, by Cowley Crescent 08:07
Padiham, by Milton Street 08:08
Padiham, by Victoria Road 08:09
Padiham, by Bridge Inn 08:09
Padiham, by Town Hall 08:10
Padiham, opp North Street 08:11
Padiham, by Memorial Park 08:12
Padiham, by Cemetery 08:13
Padiham, opp Princess Street 08:14
Padiham, opp Sunnybank 08:15
Padiham, by Shuttleworth Mead 08:16
Altham, by Sunnybank 08:18
Altham, opp Walton Arms 08:21
Altham, by St James CEPS 08:22
Altham, by Syke Side Bridge 08:23
Altham, by The Beeches 08:24
Altham, o/s Moorfield Garage 08:27
Altham, opp St Marys Burial Ground 08:28
Altham, opp Higher Firs Drive 08:30
Altham, by Hawthorn Bank 08:30
Clayton-le-Moors, by Recreation Ground 08:32
Clayton-le-Moors, opp Sydney Street 08:33
Enfield, by Whinney Hill Road 08:34
Enfield, opp Cricket Club 08:36
Dill Hall, by Cemetery 08:38
Dill Hall, adj Cemetery 08:38
Dill Hall, by St Christophers HS 08:40
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Inbound

Dill Hall, by St Christophers HS 15:25
Milnshaw, by Accrington Academy 15:26
Milnshaw, by Whalley Road 15:27
Laneside, by Haywood Road 15:28
Hillock Vale, opp William Street 15:31
Hillock Vale, opp Alice Street 15:31
Hillock Vale, by Hatfield Road 15:32
Hillock Vale, o/s Whittakers Arms 15:33
Huncoat, by Bolton Avenue 15:35
Huncoat, by Spouthouse Lane 15:36
Huncoat, o/s Griffin Head 15:38
Padiham, opp Shuttleworth Mead 15:45
Padiham, by Sunnybank 15:45
Padiham, by Princess Street 15:46
Padiham, opp Cemetery 15:46
Padiham, opp Memorial Park 15:47
Padiham, by North Street 15:47
Padiham, by Post Office 15:48
Padiham, opp Bridge Inn 15:48
Padiham, opp Victoria Road 15:49
Padiham, opp Milton Street 15:49
Whitegate (by) 15:50
Whitegate, opp Byron Street 15:51
Padiham Road, opp Kiddrow Lane 15:51
Padiham Road, adj Anglesey Avenue 15:52
Padiham Road, opp Middlesex Avenue 15:53
Padiham Road, opp Lockyer Avenue 15:54
Padiham Road, opp Dugdale Road 15:54
Padiham Road, by Tim Bobbin 15:55
Padiham Road, adj Gannow Top 15:55
Burnley, by Barracks Rail Station 15:57
Burnham Gate, by Trafalgar Street 15:59
Burnley, by Mechanics Institute 16:00
Burnley, adj Red Lion Street School Stop 16:02
Burnley, by St Peters Centre 16:03
Burnley, opp Ormerod Road 16:04
Burnley, by Prestige Park 16:04
Burnley, by Hebrew Road 16:05
Burnley, opp Hallwell Street 16:06
Duke Bar, opp Swinless Street 16:08
Browhead, opp Haydock Street 16:10
Browhead, by Burnley General Hospital 16:11
Lane Head, opp Lytham Road 16:12
Lane Head, opp Underley Street 16:13
Lane Head, by Kibble Crescent 16:14
Kibble Bank, by Chislehurst Grove 16:17
Kibble Bank, by Beckenham Court 16:17
Harle Syke, opp Oakwood Close 16:18
Harle Syke, opp Red Spar Road 16:19
Harle Syke, by Craven Heifer 16:20
Harle Syke, opp Moorview Close 16:20
Harle Syke, opp Granville Street 16:20
Harle Syke, opp Queen Street 16:21
Harle Syke, by Turning Circle 16:22
Harle Syke, opp Douglas Road 16:22
Lane Bottom, by Stirling Court 16:30
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset