bustimes.org

98 - Willesden - Kilburn - Holborn

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Pound Lane / Willesden Bus Garage - Red Lion Square

Pound Lane / Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WX) 05:30 then every 15 minutes until 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:38 then every 10 minutes until 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 then every 10 minutes until 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 then every 12 minutes until 21:14 then every 13 minutes until 22:06 22:19 22:32 22:45 22:58 23:11 23:23
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WN) 05:31 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:39 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 21:15 22:07 22:20 22:33 22:46 22:59 23:12 23:24
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop S) 05:32 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:40 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:51 14:01 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 21:16 22:08 22:21 22:34 22:47 23:00 23:13 23:25
Willesden Green Library (Stop Q) 05:32 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:52 14:02 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 21:17 22:09 22:22 22:35 22:48 23:01 23:13 23:25
Willesden Green Walm Lane (Stop E) 05:34 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:55 14:05 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:19 21:19 22:11 22:24 22:37 22:50 23:03 23:15 23:27
Willesden Green Sidmouth Road (->E) 05:34 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:55 14:05 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:19 21:19 22:11 22:24 22:37 22:50 23:03 23:15 23:27
Brondesbury Park Yates Court (Stop) 05:35 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:37 10:45 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:56 14:06 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:20 21:20 22:12 22:25 22:38 22:51 23:04 23:16 23:28
Brondesbury Park Deerhurst Road (Stop C) 05:35 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:38 10:46 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:57 14:07 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:20 21:20 22:12 22:25 22:38 22:51 23:04 23:16 23:28
Brondesbury Park Christchurch (Stop D) 05:37 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:40 10:48 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:59 14:09 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:22 21:22 22:14 22:27 22:40 22:53 23:06 23:18 23:30
Brondesbury Plympton Avenue (Stop) 05:38 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:50 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:01 14:11 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 21:23 22:15 22:28 22:41 22:54 23:07 23:19 23:31
Brondesbury Kingsley Road (Stop F) 05:39 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:27 10:35 10:43 10:51 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:02 14:13 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 21:24 22:16 22:29 22:42 22:55 23:08 23:20 23:32
West Hampstead Kingsgate Place (Stop H) 05:40 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:29 10:37 10:45 10:54 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:05 14:16 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 21:26 22:18 22:31 22:44 22:57 23:09 23:21 23:33
Kilburn Quex Road (Stop N) 05:41 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:30 10:38 10:46 10:55 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:06 14:17 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 21:27 22:19 22:32 22:45 22:58 23:10 23:22 23:34
Kilburn High Road Station (Stop W) 05:43 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:15 10:24 10:32 10:40 10:48 10:58 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:09 14:20 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 21:29 22:21 22:34 22:47 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:36
Maida Vale Kilburn Park Road (Stop KD) 05:43 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 10:59 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:10 14:21 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 21:30 22:22 22:35 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:36
Maida Vale Carlton Vale (Stop KE) 05:44 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:34 10:42 10:50 11:00 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:11 14:22 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:31 21:31 22:23 22:36 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:37
Elgin Avenue / Maida Vale Station (Stop B) 05:45 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:35 10:43 10:51 11:01 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:12 14:23 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 21:32 22:24 22:37 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:38
Maida Vale Hall Road (Stop J) 05:46 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:52 11:02 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:13 14:24 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 21:33 22:25 22:38 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:39
Maida Vale Sutherland Avenue (Stop R) 05:46 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:03 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:37 10:45 10:53 11:03 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:14 14:25 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 21:33 22:25 22:38 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:39
Maida Vale St John's Wood Road (Stop E) 05:47 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:04 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:38 10:46 10:54 11:04 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:15 14:26 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 21:34 22:26 22:39 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:28 23:40
Lisson Grove Orchardson Street (Stop EA) 05:48 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:06 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:06 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:28 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:35 21:35 22:27 22:40 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:29 23:41
Lisson Grove Church Street Market (Stop EB) 05:49 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:40 10:48 10:56 11:06 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:28 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:36 21:36 22:28 22:41 22:54 23:06 23:18 23:30 23:42
Edgware Road Station (Stop EC) 05:50 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:08 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:42 10:50 10:58 11:08 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:19 14:30 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:37 21:37 22:29 22:42 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:31 23:43
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop EE) 05:51 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:09 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:43 10:51 11:00 11:10 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:21 14:32 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:38 21:38 22:30 22:43 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:32 23:44
Lisson Grove George Street (Stop EH) 05:52 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:45 10:53 11:02 11:12 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:23 14:34 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:40 21:40 22:32 22:45 22:58 23:09 23:21 23:33 23:45
Marble Arch Station / Edgware Road (Stop H) 05:53 07:38 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:13 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:47 10:55 11:04 11:14 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:37 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:42 21:42 22:34 22:47 23:00 23:11 23:23 23:35 23:47
Marble Arch Station (Stop K) 05:54 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:56 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:41 10:49 10:57 11:06 11:16 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:39 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:43 21:43 22:35 22:48 23:01 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:48
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BC) 05:55 07:40 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:42 09:51 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:44 10:52 11:00 11:09 11:19 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:42 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:45 21:45 22:37 22:50 23:03 23:14 23:26 23:38 23:50
Oxford Circus Station / John Lewis (Stop OF) 05:58 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:48 10:56 11:04 11:13 11:23 13:53 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:47 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:48 21:48 22:40 22:53 23:06 23:17 23:29 23:41 23:53
Great Titchfield St / Oxford Circus Stn (Stop OJ) 05:59 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:41 10:50 10:58 11:06 11:16 11:26 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:50 22:42 22:55 23:08 23:19 23:31 23:43 23:55
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop V) 06:01 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:01 11:10 11:20 11:30 14:00 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:54 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:54 22:46 22:59 23:12 23:23 23:35 23:47 23:59
Tottenham Court Road New Oxford Street (Stop Z) 06:02 07:47 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:03 11:12 11:22 11:32 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:56 22:48 23:01 23:14 23:25 23:37 23:49 00:01
Holborn Museum Street (Stop E) 06:03 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:14 11:24 11:34 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:59 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:58 22:50 23:02 23:15 23:26 23:38 23:50 00:02
Holborn Bloomsbury Square (Stop F) 06:04 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:49 10:58 11:07 11:16 11:26 11:36 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:59 22:51 23:03 23:16 23:27 23:39 23:51 00:03
Holborn Red Lion Square (Stop J) 06:05 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:01 11:10 11:19 11:29 11:39 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:01 22:01 22:53 23:05 23:18 23:29 23:41 23:53 00:05

Red Lion Square - Pound Lane / Willesden Bus Garage

Holborn Red Lion Square (Stop J) 00:00 00:10 06:10 then every 15 minutes until 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 then every 10 minutes until 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 then every 10 minutes until 12:09 12:19 12:29 then every 10 minutes until 15:29 15:39 15:49 then every 10 minutes until 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 then every 10 minutes until 20:19 then every 12 minutes until 22:07 22:20 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:20 then every 10 minutes until 23:50
High Holborn (Stop Q) 00:01 00:11 06:11 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 12:11 12:21 12:31 15:31 15:41 15:51 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:21 22:09 22:22 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:21 23:51
New Oxford Street / High Holborn (Stop R) 00:02 00:12 06:12 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 12:12 12:22 12:32 15:32 15:42 15:52 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:22 22:10 22:23 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:22 23:52
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop X) 00:04 00:14 06:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 12:15 12:25 12:35 15:35 15:45 15:55 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:25 22:13 22:26 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:13 23:24 23:54
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop YB) 00:06 00:16 06:15 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 12:18 12:28 12:38 15:38 15:48 15:58 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:27 22:15 22:28 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:15 23:26 23:56
Soho Wardour Street (Stop OM) 00:06 00:16 06:16 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 12:19 12:29 12:39 15:39 15:49 15:59 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:28 22:16 22:29 22:42 22:54 23:05 23:15 23:26 23:56
Great Titchfield St / Oxford Circus Stn (Stop OP) 00:08 00:18 06:17 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 12:21 12:31 12:41 15:41 15:51 16:01 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:30 22:18 22:31 22:44 22:56 23:07 23:17 23:28 23:58
Oxford Circus Oxford Street / John Lewis (Stop OR) 00:10 00:20 06:19 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 12:25 12:35 12:45 15:45 15:55 16:05 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:33 22:21 22:34 22:47 22:59 23:09 23:19 23:30 00:00
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BX) 00:12 00:22 06:21 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 12:28 12:38 12:48 15:48 15:58 16:09 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:05 20:35 22:23 22:36 22:49 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:32 00:02
Marble Arch Station (Stop O) 00:14 00:24 06:23 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 12:30 12:40 12:50 15:50 16:01 16:11 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:07 20:37 22:25 22:38 22:51 23:03 23:13 23:23 23:34 00:04
Marble Arch / Edgware Road (Stop E) 00:17 00:27 06:26 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 12:35 12:45 12:55 15:55 16:06 16:17 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:41 22:29 22:42 22:55 23:07 23:16 23:26 23:37 00:07
Lisson Grove George Street (Stop EJ) 00:18 00:28 06:27 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 12:38 12:48 12:58 15:58 16:09 16:20 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:42 22:30 22:43 22:56 23:08 23:17 23:27 23:38 00:08
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop EL) 00:20 00:30 06:28 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:40 12:50 13:00 16:00 16:11 16:22 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:44 22:32 22:45 22:58 23:10 23:19 23:29 23:40 00:10
Edgware Road Station (Stop EM) 00:22 00:32 06:30 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:43 12:53 13:03 16:03 16:14 16:25 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:07 20:16 20:46 22:34 22:47 23:00 23:12 23:21 23:31 23:42 00:12
Lisson Grove Church Street Market (Stop EN) 00:22 00:32 06:30 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:43 12:53 13:03 16:03 16:14 16:25 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:08 20:17 20:47 22:35 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:21 23:31 23:42 00:12
Lisson Grove Orchardson Street (Stop EP) 00:23 00:33 06:31 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:44 12:54 13:04 16:04 16:15 16:26 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:48 22:36 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:22 23:32 23:43 00:13
Maida Vale St John's Wood Road (Stop F) 00:24 00:34 06:31 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:44 12:54 13:05 16:05 16:16 16:27 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:09 20:18 20:48 22:36 22:49 23:02 23:14 23:23 23:33 23:44 00:14
Maida Vale Hall Road (Stop N) 00:25 00:35 06:33 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:46 12:56 13:06 16:06 16:17 16:28 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:20 20:50 22:38 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:24 23:34 23:45 00:15
Elgin Avenue / Maida Vale Station (Stop A) 00:27 00:37 06:34 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:47 12:57 13:08 16:08 16:19 16:30 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:52 22:40 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:26 23:36 23:47 00:17
Maida Vale Carlton Vale (Stop KH) 00:27 00:37 06:34 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:48 12:58 13:09 16:09 16:20 16:31 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:14 20:23 20:53 22:41 22:54 23:05 23:17 23:26 23:36 23:47 00:17
Maida Vale Kilburn Park Road (Stop KJ) 00:28 00:38 06:35 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:49 12:59 13:10 16:10 16:21 16:32 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:54 22:42 22:55 23:06 23:18 23:27 23:37 23:48 00:18
Kilburn High Road Station (Stop X) 00:29 00:39 06:36 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:51 13:01 13:12 16:12 16:23 16:34 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:16 20:25 20:55 22:43 22:56 23:07 23:19 23:28 23:38 23:49 00:19
Kilburn Brondesbury Road (Stop R) 00:30 00:40 06:37 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:52 13:02 13:13 16:13 16:24 16:35 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:17 20:26 20:56 22:44 22:57 23:08 23:20 23:29 23:39 23:50 00:20
Kilburn High Road (Stop P) 00:30 00:40 06:37 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:52 13:02 13:13 16:13 16:24 16:35 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:17 20:26 20:56 22:44 22:57 23:08 23:20 23:29 23:39 23:50 00:20
Kilburn Priory Park Road (Stop J) 00:31 00:41 06:37 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:53 13:03 13:14 16:14 16:25 16:36 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:18 20:27 20:57 22:45 22:58 23:09 23:21 23:30 23:40 23:51 00:21
Kilburn Willesden Lane (Stop G) 00:32 00:42 06:38 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:05 12:55 13:05 13:16 16:16 16:27 16:38 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:25 19:33 19:41 19:51 20:00 20:10 20:19 20:28 20:58 22:46 22:59 23:10 23:22 23:31 23:41 23:52 00:22
Brondesbury Kingsley Road (Stop G) 00:32 00:42 06:39 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:06 12:56 13:06 13:17 16:17 16:28 16:39 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:26 19:34 19:42 19:52 20:01 20:11 20:20 20:29 20:59 22:47 23:00 23:10 23:22 23:31 23:41 23:52 00:22
Brondesbury Plympton Avenue (Stop) 00:34 00:44 06:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:08 12:58 13:09 13:20 16:20 16:31 16:42 19:02 19:10 19:20 19:28 19:36 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:30 21:00 22:48 23:01 23:12 23:24 23:33 23:43 23:54 00:24
Brondesbury Park Christchurch (Stop J) 00:36 00:46 06:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:15 10:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 13:01 13:12 13:23 16:23 16:34 16:45 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:33 21:03 22:51 23:04 23:14 23:26 23:35 23:45 23:56 00:26
Brondesbury Park Deerhurst Road (Stop K) 00:36 00:46 06:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:15 10:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 13:01 13:12 13:23 16:23 16:34 16:45 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:33 21:03 22:51 23:04 23:14 23:26 23:35 23:45 23:56 00:26
Willesden Green Sidmouth Road (->W) 00:37 00:47 06:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:17 10:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 13:03 13:14 13:25 16:25 16:36 16:47 19:07 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:48 19:58 20:07 20:16 20:25 20:34 21:04 22:52 23:05 23:15 23:27 23:36 23:46 23:57 00:27
Willesden Green Walm Lane (Stop H) 00:39 00:49 06:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:19 10:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 13:05 13:16 13:27 16:27 16:38 16:49 19:09 19:18 19:26 19:34 19:42 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:18 20:27 20:36 21:06 22:54 23:07 23:17 23:29 23:38 23:48 23:59 00:29
Willesden Green Library (Stop K) 00:40 00:50 06:46 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:20 10:35 11:45 11:55 12:06 12:17 13:07 13:18 13:29 16:29 16:40 16:51 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:35 19:43 19:51 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:28 20:37 21:07 22:55 23:08 23:18 23:30 23:39 23:49 00:00 00:30
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop T) 00:41 00:51 06:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:37 11:47 11:58 12:08 12:19 13:09 13:20 13:31 16:31 16:42 16:53 19:13 19:22 19:30 19:38 19:46 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:30 20:39 21:09 22:57 23:09 23:19 23:31 23:40 23:50 00:01 00:31
Willesden Strode Road (Stop WZ) 00:42 00:52 06:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:38 11:48 11:59 12:10 12:21 13:11 13:22 13:33 16:33 16:44 16:55 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:47 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:31 20:40 21:10 22:58 23:10 23:20 23:32 23:41 23:51 00:02 00:32
Willesden Pound Lane (Stop WU) 00:43 00:53 06:49 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:39 11:49 12:00 12:11 12:22 13:12 13:23 13:34 16:34 16:45 16:56 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:48 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:23 20:32 20:41 21:11 22:59 23:11 23:21 23:33 23:42 23:52 00:03 00:33

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel