bustimes.org

D1 - Bath - Salisbury

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 16 May 2021

Bath - Salisbury

Bath Bus Station (Bay 7) 08:40 09:23 11:40 13:21 17:40 then hourly until
Bath Bus Station (Bay 7) 05:05 05:30 06:01 06:21 07:00 07:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:26 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:10 23:10
Bath Manvers Street (Bg) 05:05 05:30 06:01 06:21 07:00 07:30 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:26 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 20:10 23:10
Bath Guildhall (Cc) 05:06 05:31 06:02 06:22 07:01 07:32 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:28 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:11 23:11
Bathwick Laura Place (NE-bound) 05:08 05:33 06:04 06:24 07:03 07:34 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:30 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:13 23:13
Bathwick Holburne Museum (E-bound) 05:09 05:34 06:05 06:25 07:04 07:35 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:31 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 20:14 23:14
Bathwick Forester Road (NE-bound) 05:10 05:35 06:06 06:26 07:05 07:36 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:32 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 20:15 23:15
Bathwick Darlington Road (NE-bound) 05:10 05:35 06:06 06:26 07:05 07:37 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:33 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 20:16 23:16
Bathwick Minster Way (NE-bound) 05:11 05:36 06:07 06:27 07:06 07:38 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:34 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:16 23:16
Bathampton Trossachs Drive (E-bound) 05:12 05:37 06:08 06:28 07:07 07:38 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:34 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:17 23:17
Bathampton St George's Hill (E-bound) 05:13 05:38 06:09 06:29 07:08 07:40 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:36 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Bathampton St George's Hill (NE-bound) 20:18 23:18
Bathampton Down Lane Top (E-bound) 05:13 05:38 06:09 06:29 07:08 07:41 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:37 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:55
Bathampton Lane (NE-bound) 20:18 23:18
Bathampton Down Lane Bottom (S-bound) 20:20 23:20
Bathampton Holcombe Lane (S-bound) 20:20 23:20
Bathampton Hantone Hill (E-bound) 05:14 05:39 06:10 06:30 07:09 07:41 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:37 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:21 23:21
Claverton Village (S-bound) 05:17 05:42 06:13 06:33 07:12 07:44 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:40 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 20:23 23:23
Monkton Combe Aqueduct (S-bound) 05:19 05:44 06:15 06:35 07:14 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 13:43 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:01 20:25 23:25
Limpley Stoke Viaduct Hotel (SW-bound) 05:19 05:44 06:15 06:35 07:14 07:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 13:43 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:25 23:25
Limpley Stoke River Bridge (E-bound) 05:21 05:46 06:17 06:37 07:16 07:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 13:45 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:03 20:27 23:27
Limpley Stoke Crockford Farm (S-bound) 05:21 05:46 06:17 06:37 07:16 07:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 13:46 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:04 20:27 23:27
Winsley Murhill Turn (NE-bound) 05:22 05:47 06:18 06:38 07:17 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 13:47 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:05 20:28 23:28
Winsley Conkwell Turn (SE-bound) 05:23 05:48 06:19 06:39 07:18 07:51 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 13:47 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:05 20:29 23:29
Winsley Wheatsheaf Junction (SE-bound) 05:24 05:49 06:20 06:40 07:19 07:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 13:49 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:07 20:30 23:30
Winsley, opp Seven Stars 05:24 05:49 06:20 06:40 07:19 07:53 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 13:49 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:07 20:30 23:30
Winsley Turleigh Turn (E-bound) 05:25 05:50 06:21 06:41 07:20 07:54 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 13:50 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:08 20:31 23:31
Winsley Bus Shelter (E-bound) 05:26 05:51 06:22 06:42 07:21 07:55 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 13:51 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:08 20:31 23:31
Winsley Tyning Road (N-bound) 05:26 05:51 06:22 06:42 07:21 07:56 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 13:52 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:09 20:31 23:31
Winsley Shops (W-bound) 05:27 05:52 06:23 06:43 07:22 07:57 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 13:53 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:09 20:32 23:32
Winsley Rugby Club (E-bound) 05:29 05:54 06:25 06:45 07:24 07:59 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 13:55 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:11 20:33 23:33
Winsley Bradford Road (W-bound) 05:30 05:55 06:26 06:46 07:25 08:00 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 13:56 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:11 20:34 23:34
Bradford-on-Avon Winsley Road West (E-bound) 05:31 05:56 06:27 06:47 07:26 08:01 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 13:57 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:12 20:35 23:35
Bradford-on-Avon Downs View (E-bound) 05:31 05:56 06:27 06:47 07:26 08:02 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 13:58 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:13 20:35 23:35
Bradford-on-Avon Wine Street (NE-bound) 05:32 05:57 06:28 06:48 07:27 08:03 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 13:59 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:13 20:36 23:36
Bradford-on-Avon Budbury Tyning (NE-bound) 05:33 05:58 06:29 06:49 07:28 08:03 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 13:59 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:14 20:36 23:36
Bradford-on-Avon The Churches (E-bound) 05:33 05:58 06:29 06:49 07:28 08:04 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:00 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:14 20:36 23:36
Bradford-on-Avon Rising Sun (NE-bound) 05:34 05:59 06:30 06:50 07:29 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:01 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:15 20:37 23:37
Bradford-on-Avon Christchurch (SE-bound) 05:34 05:59 06:30 06:50 07:29 08:06 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:02 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:15 20:38 23:38
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s Community Centre 05:35 06:00 06:31 06:51 07:30 08:06 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:02 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:16 20:38 23:38
Bradford-on-Avon Saxon Garage (SE-bound) 05:36 06:01 06:32 06:52 07:31 08:07 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:03 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:16 20:39 23:39
Bradford-on-Avon The Green (S-bound) 05:36 06:01 06:32 06:52 07:31 08:08 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:04 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:17 20:39 23:39
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s The Hall 05:38 06:03 06:34 06:54 07:33 08:09 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:05 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:18 20:40 23:40
Bradford-on-Avon Town Bridge (SW-bound) 05:39 06:04 06:35 06:55 07:34 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:07 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:19 20:41 23:41
Bradford-on-Avon United Church (SE-bound) 05:39 06:04 06:35 06:55 07:34 08:11 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:07 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:19 20:41 23:41
Bradford-on-Avon Junction Road (SE-bound) 05:40 06:05 06:36 06:56 07:35 08:12 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:08 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:19 20:41 23:41
Bradford-on-Avon Southville Gardens (SE-bound) 05:41 06:06 06:37 06:57 07:36 08:13 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:09 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:20 20:42 23:42
Bradford-on-Avon Moulton Drive (S-bound) 05:42 06:07 06:38 06:58 07:37 08:14 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:10 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:21 20:43 23:43
Widbrook The Beehive (SE-bound) 05:43 06:08 06:39 06:59 07:38 08:15 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:11 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:22 20:43 23:43
Widbrook Farm (SE-bound) 05:44 06:09 06:40 07:00 07:39 08:16 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:12 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:22 20:44 23:44
Trowle Common Ivy Cottages (S-bound) 05:45 06:10 06:41 07:01 07:41 08:18 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:14 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:24 20:45 23:45
Trowle Common (S-bound) 05:46 06:11 06:42 07:02 07:41 08:18 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:14 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:24 20:45 23:45
Trowbridge Oak Tree Close (S-bound) 05:47 06:12 06:43 07:03 07:42 08:19 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:15 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:25 20:46 23:46
Trowbridge Cock Hill (S-bound) 05:47 06:12 06:43 07:03 07:43 08:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:16 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:25 20:46 23:46
Trowbridge Innox Road (SE-bound) 05:48 06:13 06:44 07:04 07:44 08:21 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:17 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:26 20:46 23:46
Trowbridge Westbourne Gardens (SE-bound) 05:49 06:14 06:45 07:05 07:44 08:21 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:17 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:26 20:47 23:47
Trowbridge Trinity Church (NE-bound) 05:49 06:14 06:45 07:05 07:45 08:22 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:18 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:26 20:47 23:47
Trowbridge Town Bridge (NE-bound) 05:50 06:15 06:46 07:06 07:46 08:23 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:19 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:27 20:48 23:48
Trowbridge, o/s Sainsbury 05:52 06:17 06:48 07:08 07:47 08:24 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:20 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:28 20:49 23:49
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop A) 05:55 06:20 06:51 07:11 07:51 08:28 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:24 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:31 20:51 23:51
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (S-bound) 06:20 06:51 07:11 07:51 08:29 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:24 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Trowbridge New Road (S-bound) 06:22 06:53 07:13 07:53 08:31 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:26 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:44
Trowbridge The Ship (SW-bound) 06:22 06:53 07:13 07:54 08:32 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:27 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45
Trowbridge Yeoman Way (S-bound) 06:23 06:54 07:14 07:55 09:47 10:46 11:47 12:46 13:47 14:28 14:46 15:47 16:46 17:47 18:45
Trowbridge Clarendon Academy (W-bound) 08:34
Trowbridge Manor Road (S-bound) 08:36
Trowbridge, o/s Wiltshire College 08:38
Trowbridge Beech Grove (E-bound) 08:38
Trowbridge Laburnham Grove (E-bound) 08:39
Trowbridge Cedar Grove (E-bound) 08:40
Trowbridge Grove Court (E-bound) 08:40
Trowbridge College Road (SW-bound) 06:24 06:55 07:15 07:56 08:41 09:48 10:47 11:48 12:47 13:48 14:29 14:47 15:48 16:47 17:48 18:46
Trowbridge, o/s Newland Place 06:25 06:56 07:16 07:57 08:42 09:49 10:48 11:49 12:48 13:49 14:30 14:48 15:49 16:48 17:49 18:46
Trowbridge, o/s B and Q 06:25 06:56 07:16 07:57 08:42 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:30 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:47
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (S-bound) 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:58 08:43 09:50 10:49 11:50 12:49 13:50 14:31 14:49 15:50 16:49 17:50 18:47
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (SE-bound) 06:28 06:59 07:19 08:00 09:52 11:52 13:52 14:33 15:52 17:52
N Bradley, o/s Mash Tun 08:44 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:48
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (S-bound) 06:28 06:59 07:19 08:00 09:52 11:52 13:52 14:33 15:52 17:52
N Bradley Rising Sun (SE-bound) 08:46 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:48
N Bradley Manor Farm (E-bound) 08:48 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:50
Yarnbrook White Horse Business Park Turn (E-bound) 06:29 07:00 07:20 08:01 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:34 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:50
Yarnbrook Crossroads (SE-bound) 06:29 07:00 07:20 08:02 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:35 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:50
Hawkeridge Heywood Turn (S-bound) 06:31 07:02 07:22 08:04 08:52 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:37 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:52
Hawkeridge, opp Court Farm 06:33 07:04 07:24 08:06 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:39 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:53
Hawkeridge Hawke Ridge Business Park (S-bound) 06:34 07:05 07:25 08:07 08:55 09:59 11:00 11:59 13:00 13:59 14:40 15:00 15:59 17:00 17:59 18:54
Westbury Hawkeridge Road (NE-bound) 06:36 07:07 07:27 08:09 08:57 10:01 11:02 12:01 13:02 14:01 14:42 15:02 16:01 17:02 18:01 18:56
Westbury Slag Lane (SW-bound) 06:38 07:09 07:29 08:12 09:00 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:45 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:57
Westbury Railway Inn (SE-bound) 06:38 07:09 07:29 08:13 09:01 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:46 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:58
Westbury Rosefield Way (SE-bound) 06:39 07:10 07:30 08:14 09:02 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:47 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:58
Westbury, opp Police Station 06:40 07:11 07:31 08:15 09:03 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:48 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:59
Westbury Haynes Road (SE-bound) 06:41 07:12 07:32 08:16 09:04 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:49 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:00
Westbury The Garage (S-bound) 06:41 07:12 07:32 08:16 09:04 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:49 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:00
Westbury Chalford House Hotel (S-bound) 06:42 07:13 07:33 08:17 09:05 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:50 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:01
Chalford The Bell (S-bound) 06:43 07:14 07:34 08:18 09:06 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:51 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:02
Upton Scudamore Bus Shelter (S-bound) 06:46 07:17 07:37 08:21 09:09 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 14:54 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:05
Warminster Arn Hill Downs (S-bound) 06:48 07:19 07:39 08:23 09:11 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 14:56 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:07
Warminster Copheap Lane (SW-bound) 06:50 07:21 07:41 08:25 09:13 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 14:58 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:09
Warminster, o/s Portway Fire Station 06:50 07:21 07:41 08:25 09:13 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 14:58 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:09
Warminster Market Place (E-bound) 06:52 07:23 07:43 08:27 09:15 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:00 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:11
Warminster Market Place (E-bound) 07:48 08:30 09:18 10:30 11:22 12:30 13:22 14:30 15:22 16:30 17:22 18:22 19:12
Warminster Esso Garage (SE-bound) 06:52 07:23 07:48 08:30 09:18 10:30 11:22 12:30 13:22 14:30 15:22 16:30 17:22 18:22 19:12
Warminster Highbury Park (E-bound) 06:53 07:49 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:23 19:13
Boreham Bradfield Close (E-bound) 06:54 07:50 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:24 19:14
Boreham Post Office (SE-bound) 06:55 07:51 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:25 19:15
Warminster Lyons Seafoods (NE-bound) 07:24 09:19 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Boreham St George's Close (NE-bound) 06:56 07:52 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:26 19:16
Warminster Woodcock Park (E-bound) 07:25 09:20 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Warminster Woodcock Industrial Estate (E-bound) 07:25 09:21 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Boreham Field The Dene (NW-bound) 06:57 07:53 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:27 19:17
Boreham Field Queensway (E-bound) 07:26 09:21 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Boreham Field The Dene (SE-bound) 07:27 09:23 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Boreham St George's Close (SW-bound) 07:27 09:23 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Boreham Bishopstrow Road (E-bound) 07:27 09:23 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Norton Bavant South Farm (SE-bound) 07:30 09:26 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Heytesbury, opp The Red Lion 07:33 09:29 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Heytesbury, opp The Angel 07:34 09:30 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Knook, o/s Camp Gate 07:35 09:31 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Knook Turn (SE-bound) 07:36 09:32 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Upton Lovell Upton Folly (SE-bound) 07:38 09:34 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Codford Toran Restaurant (SE-bound) 07:39 09:35 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Codford Corton Turn (SE-bound) 07:40 09:36 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Codford The Garage (SE-bound) 07:40 09:36 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Codford The Grove (E-bound) 07:41 09:37 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Codford St Mary Cherry Orchard (E-bound) 07:42 09:38 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Codford The Bridge (E-bound) 07:42 09:38 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Codford East Farm (SE-bound) 07:42 09:38 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Fisherton de la Mere Manor Farm (E-bound) 07:46 09:42 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Deptford Wincanton Turn (E-bound) 07:47 09:43 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Deptford Great Bathampton Farm (SE-bound) 07:47 09:43 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Steeple Langford Ballington Manor (SE-bound) 07:48 09:44 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Steeple Langford Bus Shelter (SE-bound) 07:50 09:46 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Steeple Langford Bell Inn (E-bound) 07:51 09:47 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Steeple Langford Rainbows End (SE-bound) 07:51 09:47 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Stapleford, opp Pelican Inn 07:54 09:50 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Stapleford Berwick Turn (E-bound) 07:55 09:51 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Stoford Bridge Shelter (S-bound) 07:57 09:53 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Stoford, opp Village Hall 07:58 09:54 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
S Newton Bus Shelter (S-bound) 07:59 09:55 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
S Newton, adj Glenside 07:59 09:55 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
S Newton East End (SE-bound) 08:00 09:56 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
S Newton, o/s White Cottages 08:00 09:56 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Quidhampton Plough Cottage (S-bound) 08:02 09:58 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Wilton, o/s Kingsway Trading Estate 08:02 09:58 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Wilton Shopping Village (E-bound) 08:03 09:59 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Wilton Roundabout (SE-bound) 08:04 10:00 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Wilton Fugglestone (E-bound) 08:04 10:01 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Quidhampton Traffic Lights (E-bound) 08:05 10:02 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Quidhampton White Horse Gate (E-bound) 08:05 10:03 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Quidhampton Foots Hill (E-bound) 08:06 10:03 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:05
Bemerton Skew Bridge (E-bound) 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Bemerton Canadian Avenue (SE-bound) 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:08
Salisbury University Technical College (E-bound) 08:09 10:10 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Salisbury Finchley Road (E-bound) 08:10 10:11 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:09
Salisbury Fountain Way (E-bound) 08:10 10:12 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:09
Salisbury Windsor Street (E-bound) 08:11 10:12 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:10
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (SE-bound) 08:11 10:14 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:10
Salisbury Hayters Almshouses (E-bound) 08:12 10:14 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:11
Salisbury United Reform Church (SE-bound) 08:13 10:16 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:11
Salisbury Tesco (Stop K) 08:14 10:18 12:14 14:14 16:14
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop L) 18:12
Salisbury New Canal (Stop R) 18:14

Salisbury - Bath

Salisbury New Canal (Stop R) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:20 17:15 18:30
Salisbury Clock Tower (NW-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:20 17:15 18:30
Salisbury Water Lane (NW-bound) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:21 17:16 18:31
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (NW-bound) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:21 17:16 18:31
Salisbury Windsor Street (W-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:22 17:17 18:32
Salisbury Fountain Way (W-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:23 17:18 18:32
Salisbury University Technical College (W-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:23 17:18 18:33
Bemerton Canadian Avenue (NW-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:24 17:19 18:33
Bemerton Skew Bridge (W-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:24 17:19 18:33
Quidhampton Skew Road (W-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:26 17:21 18:35
Quidhampton Foots Hill (W-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:26 17:21 18:36
Quidhampton White Horse Gate (W-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:27 17:22 18:36
Wilton Fugglestone (W-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:28 17:23 18:37
Wilton Roundabout (W-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:29 17:24 18:38
Wilton Shopping Village (NW-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:29 17:24 18:38
Wilton, opp Kingsway Trading Estate 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:30 17:25 18:39
Quidhampton Plough Cottage (N-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:30 17:25 18:39
S Newton, opp White Cottages 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:32 17:27 18:41
S Newton East End (NW-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:33 17:28 18:42
S Newton, opp Glenside 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:33 17:28 18:42
S Newton Bus Shelter (N-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:34 17:29 18:43
Stoford, o/s Village Hall 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:34 17:29 18:43
Stoford Bridge Shelter (N-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:35 17:30 18:44
Stapleford Pelican Inn (W-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:38 17:33 18:47
Steeple Langford Rainbows End (NW-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:41 17:36 18:50
Steeple Langford Bell Inn (W-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:42 17:37 18:51
Steeple Langford, opp Bus Shelter 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:42 17:37 18:51
Steeple Langford Ballington Manor (NW-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 16:44 17:39 18:53
Deptford Flyover (W-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:45 17:40 18:54
Deptford Wincanton Turn (W-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:46 17:41 18:55
Fisherton de la Mere Manor Farm (W-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:46 17:41 18:55
Codford East Farm (NW-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 16:50 17:45 18:59
Codford The Bridge (W-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 16:50 17:45 18:59
Codford St Mary Cherry Orchard (W-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:51 17:46 19:00
Codford The Grove (W-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:51 17:46 19:00
Codford The Garage (NW-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:52 17:47 19:01
Codford Corton Turn (NW-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:52 17:47 19:01
Codford Toran Restaurant (NW-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:53 17:48 19:02
Upton Lovell Upton Folly (W-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 16:54 17:49 19:03
Knook Turn (NW-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:55 17:50 19:04
Knook, opp Camp Gate 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:56 17:51 19:05
Heytesbury, o/s The Angel 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:58 17:53 19:07
Heytesbury, o/s The Red Lion 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:58 17:53 19:07
Norton Bavant South Farm (NW-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:01 17:56 19:10
Boreham Bishopstrow Road (W-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:04 17:59 19:13
Boreham St George's Close (NE-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:04 17:59 19:13
Boreham Field The Dene (NW-bound) 07:04 07:59 08:45 09:45 10:35 11:45 12:35 13:45 14:35 15:45 16:35 17:05 18:00 18:28 19:14 19:17
Boreham Field Queensway (W-bound) 07:05 08:00 08:46 09:46 10:36 11:46 12:36 13:46 14:36 15:46 16:36 17:06 18:01 18:29 19:14 19:17
Warminster Woodcock Industrial Estate (W-bound) 07:06 08:01 08:47 09:47 10:37 11:47 12:37 13:47 14:37 15:47 16:37 17:07 18:01 18:29 19:15 19:18
Warminster Woodcock Park (W-bound) 07:06 08:01 08:47 09:47 10:37 11:47 12:37 13:47 14:37 15:47 16:37 17:07 18:02 18:30 19:15 19:18
Warminster Lyons Seafoods (SW-bound) 07:08 08:03 08:49 09:49 10:39 11:49 12:39 13:49 14:39 15:49 16:39 17:09 18:03 18:31 19:16 19:19
Warminster Esso Garage (N-bound) 07:09 08:04 08:50 09:50 10:40 11:50 12:40 13:50 14:40 15:50 16:40 17:10 18:04 18:32 19:17 19:20
Warminster Market Place (W-bound) 07:10 08:05 08:51 09:51 10:41 11:51 12:41 13:51 14:41 15:51 16:41 17:11 18:05 18:33 19:18 19:21
Warminster Market Place (W-bound) 07:12 08:09 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:20 18:09 18:36 19:21 19:46
Warminster, opp Portway Fire Station 07:12 08:10 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:21 18:10 18:37 19:22 19:47
Warminster Copheap Lane (NE-bound) 07:13 08:11 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:22 18:10 18:37 19:22 19:47
Warminster Arn Hill Downs (N-bound) 07:14 08:12 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:23 18:12 18:39 19:24 19:49
Upton Scudamore Bus Shelter (N-bound) 07:16 08:15 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:26 18:15 18:42 19:27 19:52
Chalford The Bell (N-bound) 07:18 08:18 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:29 18:18 18:45 19:30 19:55
Westbury Chalford House Hotel (N-bound) 07:19 08:19 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:30 18:18 18:45 19:30 19:55
Westbury The Garage (N-bound) 07:19 08:20 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:31 18:19 18:46 19:31 19:56
Westbury Haynes Road (NW-bound) 07:20 08:21 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:32 18:20 18:47 19:32 19:57
Westbury Police Station (NW-bound) 07:20 08:21 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:32 18:20 18:47 19:32 19:57
Westbury Rosefield Way (NW-bound) 07:21 08:22 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:33 18:21 18:48 19:33 19:58
Westbury Railway Inn (NW-bound) 07:22 08:23 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:34 18:22 18:49 19:34 19:59
Westbury Slag Lane (NE-bound) 07:23 08:24 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:35 18:23 18:50 19:35 20:00
Westbury Hawkeridge Road (SW-bound) 07:25 08:26 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 17:37 18:25 18:52 19:37 20:02
Hawkeridge Hawke Ridge Business Park (N-bound) 07:27 08:28 09:14 10:15 11:14 12:15 13:14 14:15 15:14 16:15 17:14 17:39 18:27 18:54 19:39 20:04
Hawkeridge, o/s Court Farm 07:29 08:30 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:41 18:28 18:55 19:40 20:05
Hawkeridge Heywood Turn (N-bound) 07:30 08:31 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:42 18:29 18:56 19:42 20:06
Yarnbrook Crossroads (NW-bound) 07:32 08:33 09:19 10:20 11:19 12:20 13:19 14:20 15:19 16:20 17:19 17:44 18:31 18:58 19:44 20:08
Yarnbrook White Horse Business Park Turn (W-bound) 07:33 08:34 09:20 10:21 11:20 12:21 13:20 14:21 15:20 16:21 17:20 17:45 18:32 18:59 19:45 20:09
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (N-bound) 07:34 08:35 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 17:46 18:33 19:00 20:10
N Bradley Manor Farm (W-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 19:46
Trowbridge White Horse Business Park (NW-bound) 07:35 08:36 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 17:47 18:34 19:01 20:11
N Bradley Rising Sun (NW-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 19:47
N Bradley, opp Mash Tun 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 19:48
Trowbridge Spitfire Retail Park (N-bound) 07:36 08:37 09:23 10:25 11:23 12:25 13:23 14:25 15:23 16:25 17:23 17:48 18:35 19:02 19:49 20:12
Trowbridge, opp B and Q 07:37 08:38 09:24 10:25 11:24 12:25 13:24 14:25 15:24 16:25 17:24 17:49 18:36 19:03 19:49 20:13
Trowbridge Newland Place (N-bound) 07:38 08:39 09:25 10:26 11:25 12:26 13:25 14:26 15:25 16:26 17:25 17:50 18:37 19:04 19:50 20:14
Trowbridge Silver Street Lane (N-bound) 07:38 08:39 09:25 10:26 11:25 12:26 13:25 14:26 15:25 16:26 17:25 17:50 18:37 19:04 19:50 20:14
Trowbridge College Road (N-bound) 07:39 08:40 09:26 10:27 11:26 12:27 13:26 14:27 15:26 16:27 17:26 17:51 18:38 19:05 19:51 20:15
Trowbridge Yeoman Way (N-bound) 07:40 08:41 09:27 10:28 11:27 12:28 13:27 14:28 15:27 16:28 17:27 17:52 18:39 19:06 19:52 20:16
Trowbridge The Ship (NE-bound) 07:41 08:42 09:28 10:29 11:28 12:29 13:28 14:29 15:28 16:29 17:28 17:53 18:40 19:07 19:53 20:17
Trowbridge New Road (N-bound) 07:43 08:44 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 17:55 18:42 19:09 19:54 20:19
Trowbridge Cradle Bridge (N-bound) 07:44 08:45 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 17:56 18:43 19:10 19:55 20:20
Trowbridge Castle Street (N-bound) 07:45 08:46 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 17:57 18:44 19:11 19:56 20:21
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 05:56 07:46 08:47 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 17:58 18:45 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 06:05 06:55 19:35 21:10 22:10 23:00 00:00
Trowbridge Town Bridge (S-bound) 06:05 06:55 07:47 08:48 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 17:58 18:45 19:12 19:35 19:57 20:22 21:10 22:10 23:00 00:00
Trowbridge Trinity Church (SW-bound) 06:06 06:56 07:47 08:48 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 17:59 18:46 19:13 19:36 19:58 20:23 21:11 22:11 23:01 00:01
Trowbridge Westbourne Gardens (NW-bound) 06:06 06:56 07:48 08:49 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:00 18:47 19:13 19:36 19:58 20:23 21:11 22:11 23:01 00:01
Broadmead Trowle Bridge (NW-bound) 06:07 06:57 07:49 08:50 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:00 18:47 19:14 19:37 19:59 20:24 21:12 22:12 23:02 00:02
Trowbridge Cock Hill (N-bound) 06:07 06:57 07:50 08:51 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:01 18:48 19:14 19:37 19:59 20:24 21:12 22:12 23:02 00:02
Trowbridge Oak Tree Close (N-bound) 06:07 06:57 07:50 08:51 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:01 18:48 19:15 19:38 20:00 20:25 21:13 22:13 23:03 00:03
Trowle Common (NW-bound) 06:08 06:58 07:51 08:52 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:02 18:49 19:15 19:38 20:00 20:25 21:13 22:13 23:03 00:03
Trowle Common Ivy Cottages (N-bound) 06:09 06:59 07:52 08:53 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:03 18:50 19:16 19:39 20:01 20:26 21:14 22:14 23:04 00:04
Widbrook Farm (NW-bound) 06:10 07:00 07:54 08:55 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:04 18:51 19:17 19:40 20:02 20:27 21:15 22:15 23:05 00:05
Widbrook Canal Bridge (NW-bound) 06:10 07:00 07:55 08:56 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:05 18:52 19:18 19:41 20:03 20:28 21:16 22:16 23:06 00:06
Bradford-on-Avon Moulton Drive (N-bound) 06:11 07:01 07:56 08:57 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:06 18:53 19:18 19:41 20:03 20:28 21:16 22:16 23:06 00:06
Bradford-on-Avon St Laurence Road (NW-bound) 06:11 07:01 07:57 08:58 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:07 18:54 19:19 19:42 20:04 20:29 21:17 22:17 23:07 00:07
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s Post Office 06:12 07:02 07:58 08:59 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:08 18:55 19:20 19:43 20:05 20:30 21:18 22:18 23:08 00:08
Bradford-on-Avon Junction Road (NW-bound) 06:12 07:02 07:58 08:59 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:08 18:55 19:20 19:43 20:05 20:30 21:18 22:18 23:08 00:08
Bradford-on-Avon Railway Bridge (NW-bound) 06:13 07:03 08:00 09:01 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:09 18:56 19:21 19:44 20:06 20:31 21:19 22:19 23:09 00:09
Bradford-on-Avon Town Bridge (NE-bound) 06:14 07:04 08:01 09:02 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:10 18:57 19:22 19:45 20:07 20:32 21:20 22:20 23:10 00:10
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s Community Centre 06:15 07:05 08:02 09:03 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:11 18:58 19:23 19:46 20:08 20:33 21:21 22:21 23:11 00:11
Bradford-on-Avon Saxon Garage (SE-bound) 06:16 07:06 08:03 09:04 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:12 18:59 19:24 19:47 20:09 20:34 21:22 22:22 23:12 00:12
Bradford-on-Avon The Green (S-bound) 06:16 07:07 08:04 09:05 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:13 18:59 19:24 19:47 20:09 20:34 21:22 22:22 23:12 00:12
Bradford-on-Avon The Green (N-bound) 06:17 07:08 08:05 09:06 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:14 19:00 19:25 19:48 20:10 20:35 21:23 22:23 23:13 00:13
Bradford-on-Avon Saxon Garage (NW-bound) 06:18 07:09 08:06 09:07 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:52 18:14 19:00 19:25 19:48 20:10 20:35 21:23 22:23 23:13 00:13
Bradford-on-Avon, opp Community Centre 06:19 07:10 08:07 09:08 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:53 18:15 19:01 19:26 19:49 20:11 20:36 21:24 22:24 23:14 00:14
Bradford-on-Avon Christchurch (NW-bound) 06:19 07:10 08:07 09:08 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:16 19:02 19:27 19:50 20:12 20:37 21:25 22:25 23:15 00:15
Bradford-on-Avon Rising Sun (SW-bound) 06:20 07:11 08:08 09:09 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54 18:16 19:02 19:27 19:50 20:12 20:37 21:25 22:25 23:15 00:15
Bradford-on-Avon The Churches (W-bound) 06:20 07:12 08:09 09:10 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55 18:17 19:03 19:28 19:51 20:13 20:38 21:26 22:26 23:16 00:16
Bradford-on-Avon Budbury Tyning (SW-bound) 06:21 07:12 08:09 09:10 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55 18:17 19:03 19:28 19:51 20:13 20:38 21:26 22:26 23:16 00:16
Bradford-on-Avon Wine Street (SW-bound) 06:21 07:13 08:10 09:11 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56 18:18 19:03 19:28 19:51 20:13 20:38 21:26 22:26 23:16 00:16
Bradford-on-Avon Grove Leaze (W-bound) 06:22 07:13 08:10 09:11 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56 18:18 19:04 19:29 19:52 20:14 20:39 21:27 22:27 23:17 00:17
Bradford-on-Avon Downs View (W-bound) 06:22 07:14 08:11 09:12 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:57 18:19 19:04 19:29 19:52 20:14 20:39 21:27 22:27 23:17 00:17
Bradford-on-Avon Winsley Road West (W-bound) 06:23 07:15 08:12 09:13 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:57 18:19 19:05 19:30 19:53 20:15 20:40 21:28 22:28 23:18 00:18
Winsley Bradford Road (E-bound) 06:24 07:16 08:13 09:14 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:58 18:20 19:05 19:30 19:53 20:15 20:40 21:28 22:28 23:18 00:18
Winsley Rugby Club (W-bound) 06:25 07:17 08:14 09:15 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:59 18:21 19:06 19:31 19:54 20:16 20:41 21:29 22:29 23:19 00:19
Winsley Shops (E-bound) 06:26 07:19 08:16 09:17 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:01 18:23 19:08 19:33 19:56 20:18 20:43 21:31 22:31 23:21 00:21
Winsley Tyning Road (S-bound) 06:27 07:20 08:17 09:18 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:02 18:24 19:08 19:33 19:56 20:18 20:43 21:31 22:31 23:21 00:21
Winsley Bus Shelter (W-bound) 06:28 07:20 08:17 09:18 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:02 18:24 19:09 19:34 19:57 20:19 20:44 21:32 22:32 23:22 00:22
Winsley Turleigh Turn (W-bound) 06:28 07:21 08:18 09:19 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:03 18:25 19:09 19:34 19:57 20:19 20:44 21:32 22:32 23:22 00:22
Winsley, o/s Seven Stars 06:29 07:22 08:19 09:20 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:04 18:26 19:10 19:35 19:58 20:20 20:45 21:33 22:33 23:23 00:23
Winsley Wheatsheaf Junction (NW-bound) 06:30 07:23 08:20 09:21 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:05 18:27 19:11 19:36 19:59 20:21 20:46 21:34 22:34 23:24 00:24
Winsley Conkwell Turn (W-bound) 06:31 07:24 08:21 09:22 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:05 18:27 19:11 19:36 19:59 20:21 20:46 21:34 22:34 23:24 00:24
Winsley Murhill Turn (SW-bound) 06:32 07:24 08:21 09:22 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:06 18:28 19:12 19:37 20:00 20:22 20:47 21:35 22:35 23:25 00:25
Limpley Stoke Crockford Farm (N-bound) 06:32 07:25 08:22 09:23 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:07 18:29 19:13 19:38 20:01 20:23 20:48 21:36 22:36 23:26 00:26
Limpley Stoke River Bridge (NW-bound) 06:33 07:26 08:23 09:24 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:07 18:29 19:13 19:38 20:01 20:23 20:48 21:36 22:36 23:26 00:26
Limpley Stoke Viaduct Hotel (NE-bound) 06:35 07:28 08:25 09:26 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:09 18:31 19:15 19:40 20:03 20:25 20:50 21:38 22:38 23:28 00:28
Monkton Combe Aqueduct (N-bound) 06:36 07:28 08:25 09:26 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:09 18:31 19:15 19:40 20:03 20:25 20:50 21:38 22:38 23:28 00:28
Claverton Village (N-bound) 06:39 07:31 08:28 09:29 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:11 18:33 19:17 19:42 20:05 20:27 20:52 21:40 22:40 23:30 00:30
Bathampton Hantone Hill (W-bound) 06:42 07:34 08:31 09:32 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:14 18:36 19:20 19:45 20:08 20:30 20:55 21:43 22:43 23:33 00:33
Bathampton Down Lane Top (W-bound) 06:43 07:34 08:31 09:32 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:14 18:36 19:20 19:45 20:08 20:30 20:55 21:43 22:43 23:33 00:33
Bathampton Devonshire Road (W-bound) 06:44 07:35 08:32 09:33 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:15 18:37 19:21 19:46 20:09 20:31 20:56 21:44 22:44 23:34 00:34
Bathampton St George's Hill (SW-bound) 06:45 07:36 08:33 09:34 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:16 18:38 19:22 19:47 20:10 20:32 20:57 21:45 22:45 23:35 00:35
Bathampton Trossachs Drive (W-bound) 06:45 07:36 08:33 09:34 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:16 18:38 19:22 19:47 20:10 20:32 20:57 21:45 22:45 23:35 00:35
Bathwick Minster Way (SW-bound) 06:46 07:37 08:34 09:35 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:17 18:39 19:23 19:48 20:11 20:33 20:58 21:46 22:46 23:36 00:36
Bathwick Darlington Road (W-bound) 06:47 07:38 08:35 09:36 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:18 18:40 19:24 19:49 20:12 20:34 20:59 21:47 22:47 23:37 00:37
Bathwick Forester Road (SW-bound) 06:48 07:39 08:36 09:37 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:19 18:40 19:24 19:49 20:12 20:34 20:59 21:47 22:47 23:37 00:37
Bathwick Holburne Museum (W-bound) 06:48 07:40 08:37 09:38 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:19 18:41 19:25 19:50 20:13 20:35 21:00 21:48 22:48 23:38 00:38
Bathwick Laura Place (SW-bound) 06:50 07:42 08:39 09:40 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:21 18:42 19:26 19:51 20:14 20:36 21:01 21:49 22:49 23:39 00:39
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 06:52 07:43 08:40 09:41 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:23 18:43 19:27 19:52 20:15 20:37 21:02 21:50 22:50 23:40 00:40
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 06:53 07:45 08:42 09:43 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:24 18:45 19:29 19:54 20:17 20:39 21:04 21:52 22:52 23:42 00:42
Bath Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:55 07:47 08:44 09:45 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:26 18:46 19:30 19:55 20:18 20:40 21:05 21:53 22:53 23:43 00:43

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West