bustimes.org

Medilink - Nottingham: Queens Drive Eco Hub - QMC - City Hospitlal

A bus service operated by CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)

Map

Queens Drive - City Hospital

Queens Drive Park & Ride (Stop LI10) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:10 then every 10 minutes until 08:20 08:30 then every 10 minutes until 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 then every 15 minutes until 18:15 19:00 19:30 then every 30 minutes until 21:00
Lenton Lane Industrial Estate Clifton Bridge North (Stop LI03) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:12 08:22 08:32 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 18:17 19:01 19:31 21:01
Queens Medical Centre Leen Gate (Stop QM15) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:19 08:29 08:39 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:26 19:07 19:37 21:07
Queens Medical Centre South Road (Stop QM19) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:19 08:29 08:39 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:27 19:08 19:38 21:08
Queens Medical Centre Treatment Centre (Stop QM20) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:21 08:31 08:41 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:28 19:09 19:39 21:09
Queens Medical Centre QMC Forecourt (Stop QM12) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:22 08:32 08:42 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:30 19:10 19:40 21:10
Wollaton The Crown (Stop WO34) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:27 08:37 08:47 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:35 19:15 19:43 21:13
Beechdale Chalfont Drive (Stop BE10) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:29 08:39 08:49 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:38 19:18 19:45 21:15
Whitemoor Bluecoat School (Stop WM06) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:31 08:41 08:51 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:40 19:20 19:47 21:17
Whitemoor Newlyn Drive (Stop WM07) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:31 08:41 08:51 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:41 19:21 19:47 21:17
Basford Wilkinson Street (Stop BA84) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:35 08:45 08:55 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:45 19:25 19:50 21:20
Basford Monsall Street (Stop BA77) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:38 08:48 08:58 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:49 19:28 19:53 21:23
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH45) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:42 08:52 09:01 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:54 19:31 19:56 21:26
City Hospital South Entrance (Stop SH98) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:47 08:57 09:05 17:05 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 19:00 19:35 20:00 21:30
City Hospital Green Entrance (Stop SH99) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:47 08:57 09:05 17:05 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 19:00 19:35 20:00 21:30
City Hospital Dundee House (E-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:48 08:58 09:06 17:06 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 19:01 19:36 20:01 21:31
City Hospital Purple Car Park (W-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:48 08:58 09:06 17:06 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 19:01 19:36 20:01 21:31
City Hospital Radiotherapy (W-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:48 08:58 09:06 17:06 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 19:01 19:36 20:01 21:31
City Hospital Main Entrance (W-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:49 08:59 09:06 17:06 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 19:01 19:36 20:01 21:31
City Hospital Day Surgery Unit (SW-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:52 09:02 09:09 17:09 17:22 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 19:04 19:39 20:04 21:34
City Hospital (E-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:53 09:03 09:10 17:10 17:23 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 19:05 19:40 20:05 21:35

City Hospital - Queens Drive

City Hospital South Entrance (Stop SH98) 04:50 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 then every 10 minutes until 08:57 09:05 then every 10 minutes until 15:45 16:05 then every 10 minutes until 17:05 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00
City Hospital Green Entrance (Stop SH99) 04:50 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 08:57 09:05 15:45 16:05 17:05 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00
City Hospital Dundee House (E-bound) 04:51 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 08:58 09:06 15:46 16:06 17:06 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01
City Hospital Purple Car Park (W-bound) 04:51 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 08:58 09:06 15:46 16:06 17:06 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01
City Hospital Radiotherapy (W-bound) 04:51 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 08:58 09:06 15:46 16:06 17:06 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01
City Hospital Main Entrance (W-bound) 04:51 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 08:59 09:06 15:46 16:06 17:06 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01
City Hospital Day Surgery Unit (SW-bound) 04:54 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 09:02 09:09 15:49 16:09 17:09 17:22 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:04
City Hospital (E-bound) 04:55 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 09:03 09:10 15:50 16:10 17:10 17:23 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH57) 04:57 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 09:06 09:13 15:53 16:13 17:13 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:07
Basford Monsall Street (Stop BA72) 05:01 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 09:10 09:17 15:57 16:17 17:17 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:11
Basford Wilkinson Street (Stop BA85) 05:05 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:37 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 09:15 09:22 16:02 16:22 17:22 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15
Whitemoor Nuthall Road (Stop WM03) 05:06 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:38 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 09:16 09:23 16:03 16:23 17:23 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:16
Whitemoor Bluecoat School (Stop WM05) 05:07 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:39 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 09:18 09:25 16:05 16:25 17:25 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:17
Beechdale Chalfont Drive (Stop BE07) 05:08 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:40 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 09:20 09:27 16:07 16:27 17:27 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:18
Wollaton The Crown (Stop WO35) 05:10 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:42 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 09:23 09:29 16:09 16:29 17:29 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20
Queens Medical Centre QMC Forecourt (Stop QM08) 05:15 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:47 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 09:30 09:35 16:15 16:35 17:35 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25
Queens Medical Centre East Block (Stop QM14) 05:16 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:48 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:51 09:31 09:36 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26
Queens Medical Centre Leen Gate (Stop QM15) 05:16 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:48 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:51 09:31 09:36 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26
Queens Medical Centre South Road (Stop QM19) 05:16 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:48 06:56 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:40 07:52 09:32 09:37 16:17 16:37 17:37 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:27
Queens Medical Centre Treatment Centre (Stop QM20) 05:17 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:49 06:57 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:40 07:53 09:33 09:38 16:18 16:38 17:38 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:28
Lenton Lane Industrial Estate Clifton Bridge North (Stop LI02) 05:22 06:02 06:32 06:47 06:54 07:02 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:40 07:58 09:38 09:43 16:23 16:43 17:43 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:33
Queens Drive Park & Ride (Stop LI10) 05:25 06:05 06:35 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:41 08:01 09:41 09:46 16:26 16:46 17:46 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:36 21:06 21:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)