Bus Times

N98 - Stanmore - Willesden - Holborn

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Stanmore - Willesden - Holborn

Stanmore Station (Stop A) 00:21 00:53 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 23:50
Stanmore Nelson Road (->S) 00:22 00:54 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 23:51
Canons Park Open Space (->S) 00:22 00:54 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 23:51
Canons Park Wemborough Road (Stop D) 00:24 00:56 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 23:53
Queensbury Wigton Gardens (Stop S) 00:25 00:57 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 23:54
Queensbury Broadcroft Avenue (Stop T) 00:25 00:57 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 23:54
Queensbury Taunton Way (Stop U) 00:26 00:58 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 23:55
Queensbury Circle (Stop C) 00:26 00:58 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 23:55
Queensbury The Honeypot (Stop CC) 00:27 00:59 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 23:56
Queensbury Station (Stop BB) 00:28 01:00 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 23:57
Queensbury Morrisons (Stop EE) 00:28 01:00 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 23:57
Queensbury Princes Avenue (NW9) (Stop X) 00:29 01:01 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 23:58
Kingsbury Circle (Stop D) 00:30 01:02 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 23:59
Kingsbury (Stop A) 00:31 01:03 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:04 00:00
Kingsbury Valley Drive (Stop L) 00:31 01:03 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:04 00:00
Kingsbury Roe Green Park (Stop A) 00:32 01:04 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 00:01
Kingsbury Roe Green (Stop B) 00:33 01:05 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 00:02
Kingsbury Green (Stop K) 00:34 01:06 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:07 00:03
Kingsbury Slough Lane (Stop L) 00:35 01:07 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 00:04
Kingsbury Queensbury Road (Stop M) 00:36 01:08 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 00:05
Kingsbury Lavender Avenue (NW9) (Stop BL) 00:36 01:08 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 00:05
Kingsbury Deanscroft Avenue (Stop BM) 00:37 01:09 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 00:06
Tudor Gardens Kingsbury (Stop BN) 00:38 01:10 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11 00:07
Kingsbury Blackbird Hill (Stop BH) 00:39 01:11 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12 00:08
Neasden Quainton Street (Stop BJ) 00:39 01:11 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12 00:08
Neasden Press Road (Stop BK) 00:40 01:12 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:13 00:09
Neasden Shopping Centre / Birse Crescent (Stop FF) 00:42 01:14 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15 00:11
Neasden Mulgrave Road (->SE) 00:44 01:16 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:17 00:13
Church End Burnley Road (Stop DD) 00:45 01:17 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18 00:14
Willesden Chapter Road (Stop DG) 00:46 01:18 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 00:15
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WN) 00:00 00:31 00:47 01:03 01:19 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20 23:36 23:48 00:16
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop S) 00:01 00:32 00:48 01:04 01:20 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21 23:37 23:49 00:17
Willesden Green Library (Stop Q) 00:01 00:32 00:48 01:04 01:20 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21 23:37 23:49 00:17
Willesden Green Walm Lane (Stop E) 00:03 00:34 00:50 01:06 01:22 01:38 01:53 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:23 23:39 23:51 00:19
Willesden Green Sidmouth Road (->E) 00:03 00:34 00:50 01:06 01:22 01:38 01:53 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:23 23:39 23:51 00:19
Brondesbury Park Yates Court (Stop) 00:03 00:34 00:50 01:06 01:22 01:38 01:53 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:23 23:39 23:51 00:19
Brondesbury Park Deerhurst Road (Stop C) 00:04 00:35 00:51 01:07 01:23 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:24 23:40 23:52 00:20
Brondesbury Park Christchurch (NW6) (Stop D) 00:05 00:36 00:52 01:08 01:24 01:40 01:55 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25 23:41 23:53 00:21
Brondesbury Plympton Avenue (Stop) 00:06 00:37 00:53 01:09 01:25 01:41 01:56 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:11 05:26 23:42 23:54 00:22
Brondesbury Kingsley Road (Stop F) 00:06 00:37 00:53 01:09 01:25 01:41 01:56 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:11 05:26 23:42 23:54 00:22
W Hampstead Kingsgate Place (Stop H) 00:08 00:39 00:55 01:11 01:27 01:43 01:58 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:28 23:44 23:56 00:24
Kilburn Quex Road (Stop N) 00:08 00:39 00:55 01:11 01:27 01:43 01:58 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:28 23:44 23:56 00:24
Kilburn High Road Station (Stop W) 00:10 00:41 00:57 01:13 01:29 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30 23:46 23:58 00:26
Maida Vale Kilburn Park Road (Stop KD) 00:11 00:42 00:58 01:14 01:30 01:46 02:01 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:31 23:47 23:59 00:27
Maida Vale Carlton Vale (Stop KE) 00:12 00:43 00:59 01:15 01:31 01:47 02:02 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 23:48 00:00 00:28
Elgin Avenue Maida Vale Stn (Stop B) 00:13 00:44 01:00 01:16 01:32 01:48 02:03 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 23:49 00:01 00:29
Maida Vale Hall Road (Stop) 00:13 00:44 01:00 01:16 01:32 01:48 02:03 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 23:49 00:01 00:29
Sutherland Avenue Maida Vale (Stop R) 00:13 00:44 01:00 01:16 01:32 01:48 02:03 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 23:49 00:01 00:29
Maida Vale St Johns Wood Road (Stop E) 00:14 00:45 01:01 01:17 01:33 01:49 02:04 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34 23:50 00:02 00:30
Lisson Grove Orchardson Street (Stop EA) 00:15 00:46 01:02 01:18 01:34 01:50 02:05 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 23:51 00:03 00:31
Lisson Grove Church Street Market (Stop EB) 00:15 00:46 01:02 01:18 01:34 01:50 02:05 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 23:51 00:03 00:31
Edgware Road (Bakerloo line) Station (Stop EC) 00:16 00:47 01:03 01:19 01:35 01:51 02:06 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 23:52 00:04 00:32
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop EE) 00:17 00:48 01:04 01:20 01:36 01:52 02:06 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:21 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 23:53 00:05 00:33
Lisson Grove George Street (W2) (Stop EH) 00:18 00:49 01:05 01:21 01:37 01:53 02:07 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:22 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:38 23:54 00:06 00:34
Marble Arch Station / Edgware Road (Stop H) 00:20 00:51 01:07 01:23 01:39 01:55 02:09 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:24 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 23:56 00:08 00:36
Marble Arch Station (Stop K) 00:20 00:51 01:07 01:23 01:39 01:55 02:09 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:24 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 23:56 00:08 00:36
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BD) 00:22 00:53 01:09 01:25 01:41 01:57 02:11 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:26 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 23:58 00:10 00:38
Oxford Circus Station John Lewis (Stop OF) 00:25 00:55 01:11 01:27 01:43 01:59 02:13 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:28 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 00:01 00:13 00:40
Great Titchfield St / Oxford Circus Stn (Stop OJ) 00:27 00:57 01:13 01:29 01:45 02:01 02:15 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:30 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 00:03 00:15 00:42
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop V) 00:30 01:00 01:16 01:32 01:48 02:04 02:17 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:32 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 00:06 00:18 00:45
Tottenham Court Road New Oxford Street (Stop Z) 00:32 01:02 01:18 01:34 01:50 02:06 02:19 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:34 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 00:08 00:20 00:47
Holborn Museum Street (Stop E) 00:32 01:02 01:18 01:34 01:50 02:06 02:19 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:34 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 00:08 00:20 00:47
Holborn Bloomsbury Square (Stop F) 00:33 01:03 01:19 01:35 01:51 02:07 02:20 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:35 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 00:09 00:21 00:48
Holborn Red Lion Square (Stop J) 00:34 01:04 01:20 01:36 01:52 02:08 02:21 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:36 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 00:10 00:22 00:49

Holborn - Willesden - Stanmore

Holborn Red Lion Square (Stop J) 00:15 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00
New Oxford Street High Holborn (Stop R) 00:17 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop X) 00:19 00:34 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04
Tottenham Court Road Oxford Street / Soho Street (Stop YB) 00:21 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05
Soho Wardour Street (Stop OM) 00:22 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06
Great Titchfield St / Oxford Circus Stn (Stop OP) 00:24 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07
Mayfair Oxford Circus Stn / Harewood Place (Stop OQ) 00:26 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09
Bond Street Station (Stop BW) 00:27 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10
Marble Arch Station (Stop O) 00:29 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:29 01:44 01:59 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12
Marble Arch / Edgware Road (Stop E) 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14
Lisson Grove George Street (Stop EJ) 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop EL) 00:34 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16
Edgware Road Station (Stop EM) 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:05 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17
Lisson Grove Church Street Market (Stop EN) 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:05 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17
Lisson Grove Orchardson Street (Stop EP) 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:06 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18
Maida Vale St John's Wood Road (Stop F) 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:06 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18
Hall Road Maida Vale (Stop N) 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:07 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19
Elgin Avenue Maida Vale Stn (Stop A) 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:08 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20
Maida Vale Carlton Vale (Stop KH) 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:08 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20
Maida Vale Kilburn Park Road (Stop KJ) 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:09 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21
Kilburn High Road Station (Stop X) 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:09 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21
Kilburn Brondesbury Road (Stop R) 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:10 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22
Kilburn High Road (Stop P) 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:10 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22
Kilburn Priory Park Road (Stop J) 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:10 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22
Kilburn Willesden Lane (Stop G) 00:43 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:43 01:58 02:11 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23
Brondesbury Kingsley Road (NW6) (Stop G) 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:29 01:44 01:59 02:12 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24
Brondesbury Plympton Avenue (Stop) 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:13 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:41 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25
Brondesbury Park Christchurch (Stop J) 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:15 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27
Brondesbury Park Deerhurst Road (NW2) (Stop K) 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:15 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27
Willesden Green Sidmouth Road (->W) 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:16 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:44 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28
Willesden Green Walm Lane (Stop H) 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:17 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29
Willesden Green Library (Stop K) 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:04 02:17 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop T) 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:19 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WO) 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:38 01:53 02:07 02:20 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32
Willesden Meyrick Road (Stop WL) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:20 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32
Willesden Chapter Road (Stop DK) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:20 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32
Church End Burnley Road (Stop DE) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:21 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33
Neasden Mulgrave Road (->NW) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:22 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:51 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35
Neasden Clifford Way (Stop RR) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:22 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:51 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35
Neasden Underpass (Stop EE) 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:23 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:52 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36
Neasden Aylesbury Street (Stop BP) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:24 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:53 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37
Neasden Quainton Street (Stop BQ) 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:25 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:54 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38
Kingsbury Blackbird Hill (Stop BR) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:26 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:55 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39
Tudor Gardens Kingsbury (Stop BC) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:26 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:55 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39
Kingsbury Deanscroft Avenue (Stop BD) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:27 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:56 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40
Kingsbury Lavender Avenue (Stop BE) 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:28 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:57 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41
Kingsbury Queensbury Road (Stop P) 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:29 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:58 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42
Kingsbury Slough Lane (Stop R) 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:30 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:59 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43
Kingsbury Green (Stop S) 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:30 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:59 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43
Kingsbury Pipers Green (Stop H) 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:31 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 05:00 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44
Kingsbury Slough Lane (Stop J) 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:31 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 05:00 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44
Kingsbury Valley Drive (Stop M) 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:33 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:02 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46
Kingsbury Station (Stop B) 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:34 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:03 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47
Kingsbury Circle (Stop C) 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:34 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:03 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47
Queensbury Cowbridge Road (Stop W) 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:35 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:04 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48
Queensbury Morrisons (Stop DD) 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:36 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:05 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49
Queensbury Station (Stop AA) 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:37 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:06 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50
Queensbury The Honeypot (Stop D) 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:38 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:07 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51
Queensbury Circle (Stop P) 01:13 01:43 02:12 02:38 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:37 05:08 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52
Queensbury Broadcroft Avenue (Stop Q) 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:39 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:08 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52
Queensbury Wigton Gardens (Stop R) 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:39 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:38 05:09 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53
Canons Park Honeypot Lane Centre (Stop E) 01:15 01:45 02:14 02:40 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:39 05:10 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54
Canons Park Open Space (->N) 01:17 01:47 02:15 02:41 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:40 05:11 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55
Stanmore Nelson Road (->N) 01:18 01:48 02:16 02:42 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:41 05:12 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56
Stanmore Station (Stop) 01:20 01:50 02:18 02:44 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:43 05:14 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58

More information