bustimes.org

N98 - Stanmore Station - Queensbury - Kingsbury - Willesden - Kilburn - Edgware Road - Oxford Street - Holborn

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Stanmore Station - Queensbury - Kingsbury - Willesden - Kilburn - Edgware Road - Oxford Street - Holborn

Stanmore Station (Stop A) 23:50 00:21 00:53 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55
Stanmore Nelson Road (->S) 23:50 00:21 00:53 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:55
Canons Park Open Space (->S) 23:51 00:22 00:54 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:56
Canons Park Wemborough Road (Stop D) 23:52 00:23 00:55 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57
Queensbury Wigton Gardens (Stop S) 23:53 00:24 00:56 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:57
Queensbury Broadcroft Avenue (Stop T) 23:53 00:24 00:56 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:58
Queensbury Taunton Way (Stop U) 23:54 00:25 00:57 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59
Queensbury Circle (Stop C) 23:55 00:26 00:58 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:59
Queensbury The Honeypot (Stop CC) 23:56 00:27 00:59 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00
Queensbury Station (Stop BB) 23:57 00:28 01:00 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01
Queensbury Morrisons (Stop EE) 23:57 00:28 01:00 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01
Queensbury Princes Avenue (Stop X) 23:58 00:29 01:01 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02
Kingsbury Circle (Stop D) 23:59 00:30 01:02 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03
Kingsbury Station (Stop A) 00:00 00:31 01:03 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:04
Kingsbury Valley Drive (Stop L) 00:00 00:31 01:03 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:04
Kingsbury Roe Green Park (Stop A) 00:01 00:32 01:04 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05
Kingsbury Roe Green (Stop B) 00:02 00:33 01:05 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06
Kingsbury Green (Stop K) 00:03 00:34 01:06 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:07
Kingsbury Slough Lane (Stop L) 00:04 00:35 01:07 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08
Kingsbury Queensbury Road (Stop M) 00:04 00:35 01:07 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08
Kingsbury Lavender Avenue (Stop BL) 00:05 00:36 01:08 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09
Kingsbury Deanscroft Avenue (Stop BM) 00:06 00:37 01:09 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10
Kingsbury Tudor Gardens (Stop BN) 00:07 00:38 01:10 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11
Kingsbury Blackbird Hill (Stop BH) 00:08 00:39 01:11 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12
Neasden Quainton Street (Stop BJ) 00:09 00:40 01:12 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:13
Neasden Press Road (Stop BK) 00:10 00:41 01:13 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:14
Neasden Shopping Centre / Birse Crescent (Stop FF) 00:11 00:42 01:14 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15
Neasden Mulgrave Road (->SE) 00:12 00:43 01:15 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16
Church End Burnley Road (Stop DD) 00:13 00:44 01:16 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:17
Willesden Chapter Road (Stop DG) 00:14 00:45 01:17 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WN) 23:36 23:48 00:00 00:16 00:31 00:47 01:03 01:19 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop S) 23:37 23:49 00:01 00:17 00:32 00:48 01:04 01:20 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21
Willesden Green Library (Stop Q) 23:38 23:50 00:02 00:18 00:33 00:49 01:05 01:21 01:37 01:52 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:22
Willesden Green Walm Lane (Stop E) 23:39 23:51 00:03 00:19 00:34 00:50 01:06 01:22 01:38 01:53 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:23
Willesden Green Sidmouth Road (->E) 23:39 23:51 00:03 00:19 00:34 00:50 01:06 01:22 01:38 01:53 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:23
Brondesbury Park Yates Court (Stop) 23:40 23:52 00:04 00:20 00:35 00:51 01:07 01:23 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:24
Brondesbury Park Deerhurst Road (Stop C) 23:40 23:52 00:04 00:20 00:35 00:51 01:07 01:23 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:24
Brondesbury Park Christchurch (Stop D) 23:41 23:53 00:05 00:21 00:36 00:52 01:08 01:24 01:40 01:55 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25
Brondesbury Plympton Avenue (Stop) 23:42 23:54 00:06 00:22 00:37 00:53 01:09 01:25 01:41 01:56 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:11 05:26
Brondesbury Kingsley Road (Stop F) 23:43 23:55 00:07 00:23 00:38 00:54 01:10 01:26 01:42 01:57 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:27
W Hampstead Kingsgate Place (Stop H) 23:44 23:56 00:08 00:24 00:39 00:55 01:11 01:27 01:43 01:58 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:28
Kilburn Quex Road (Stop N) 23:45 23:57 00:09 00:25 00:40 00:56 01:12 01:28 01:44 01:59 02:14 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29
Kilburn High Road Station (Stop W) 23:46 23:58 00:10 00:26 00:41 00:57 01:13 01:29 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30
Maida Vale Kilburn Park Road (Stop KD) 23:47 23:59 00:11 00:27 00:42 00:58 01:14 01:30 01:46 02:01 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:31
Maida Vale Carlton Vale (Stop KE) 23:48 00:00 00:12 00:28 00:43 00:59 01:15 01:31 01:47 02:02 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32
Elgin Avenue / Maida Vale Station (Stop B) 23:49 00:01 00:13 00:29 00:44 01:00 01:16 01:32 01:48 02:03 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33
Maida Vale Hall Road (Stop) 23:49 00:01 00:13 00:29 00:44 01:00 01:16 01:32 01:48 02:03 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33
Maida Vale Sutherland Avenue (Stop R) 23:50 00:02 00:14 00:30 00:45 01:01 01:17 01:33 01:49 02:04 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34
Maida Vale St John's Wood Road (Stop E) 23:50 00:02 00:14 00:30 00:45 01:01 01:17 01:33 01:49 02:04 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34
Lisson Grove Orchardson Street (Stop EA) 23:51 00:03 00:15 00:31 00:46 01:02 01:18 01:34 01:50 02:05 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35
Lisson Grove Church Street Market (Stop EB) 23:51 00:03 00:15 00:31 00:46 01:02 01:18 01:34 01:50 02:05 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35
Edgware Road Station (Stop EC) 23:52 00:04 00:16 00:32 00:47 01:03 01:19 01:35 01:51 02:06 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop EE) 23:53 00:05 00:17 00:33 00:48 01:04 01:20 01:36 01:52 02:07 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37
Lisson Grove George Street (Stop EH) 23:54 00:06 00:18 00:34 00:49 01:05 01:21 01:37 01:53 02:08 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:38
Marble Arch Station (Stop K) 23:56 00:08 00:20 00:36 00:51 01:07 01:23 01:39 01:55 02:09 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:24 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40
Bond Street Selfridges (Stop BD) 23:58 00:10 00:22 00:38 00:53 01:09 01:25 01:41 01:57 02:11 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:26 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42
Oxford Circus Station / John Lewis (Stop OF) 00:01 00:13 00:25 00:40 00:55 01:11 01:27 01:43 01:59 02:13 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:28 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44
Great Titchfield St / Oxford Circus Stn (Stop OJ) 00:03 00:15 00:27 00:42 00:57 01:13 01:29 01:45 02:01 02:15 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:30 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop V) 00:05 00:17 00:29 00:44 00:59 01:15 01:31 01:47 02:03 02:17 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:32 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48
Tottenham Court Road New Oxford Street (Stop Z) 00:08 00:20 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:18 01:34 01:50 02:06 02:19 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:34 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50
Holborn Museum Street (Stop E) 00:08 00:20 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:18 01:34 01:50 02:06 02:19 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:34 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50
Holborn Bloomsbury Square (Stop F) 00:09 00:21 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:19 01:35 01:51 02:07 02:20 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:35 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51
Holborn Red Lion Square (Stop J) 00:10 00:22 00:34 00:49 01:04 01:20 01:36 01:52 02:08 02:21 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:36 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52

Holborn - Oxford Street - Edgware Road - Kilburn - Willesden - Kingsbury - Queensbury - Stanmore Station

Holborn Red Lion Square (Stop J) 00:15 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00
High Holborn (Stop Q) 00:16 00:31 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01
New Oxford Street / High Holborn (Stop R) 00:17 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02
Tottenham Court Road Station (Stop X) 00:19 00:34 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04
Tottenham Court Road Oxford Street / Soho Street (Stop YB) 00:20 00:35 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05
Soho Wardour Street (Stop OM) 00:22 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06
Great Titchfield St / Oxford Circus Stn (Stop OP) 00:24 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07
Mayfair Oxford Circus Stn / Harewood Place (Stop OQ) 00:26 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09
New Bond Street (Stop OS) 00:28 00:43 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:43 01:58 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10
Marble Arch Station (Stop O) 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12
Marble Arch / Edgware Road (Stop E) 00:32 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14
Lisson Grove George Street (Stop EJ) 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15
Lisson Grove Sussex Gardens (Stop EL) 00:34 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16
Edgware Road Station (Stop EM) 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:05 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17
Lisson Grove Church Street Market (Stop EN) 00:36 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:05 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17
Lisson Grove Orchardson Street (Stop EP) 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:06 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18
Maida Vale St John's Wood Road (Stop F) 00:38 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:38 01:53 02:06 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18
Maida Vale Hall Road (Stop N) 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:07 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19
Elgin Avenue / Maida Vale Station (Stop A) 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:08 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20
Maida Vale Carlton Vale (Stop KH) 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:08 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20
Maida Vale Kilburn Park Road (Stop KJ) 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:09 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21
Kilburn High Road Station (Stop X) 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:09 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21
Kilburn Brondesbury Road (Stop R) 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:10 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22
Kilburn High Road (Stop P) 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:10 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22
Kilburn Priory Park Road (Stop J) 00:43 00:58 01:13 01:28 01:43 01:58 02:11 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23
Kilburn Willesden Lane (Stop G) 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:29 01:44 01:59 02:12 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24
Brondesbury Kingsley Road (Stop G) 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:13 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:41 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25
Brondesbury Plympton Avenue (Stop) 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:01 02:14 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26
Brondesbury Park Christchurch (Stop J) 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:15 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27
Brondesbury Park Deerhurst Road (Stop K) 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:15 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27
Willesden Green Sidmouth Road (->W) 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:16 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:44 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28
Willesden Green Walm Lane (Stop H) 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:17 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29
Willesden Green Library (Stop K) 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:18 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30
Willesden Green Villiers Road (Stop T) 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:19 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31
Willesden Bus Garage (Stop WO) 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:38 01:53 02:07 02:20 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32
Willesden Meyrick Road (Stop WL) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:20 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32
Willesden Chapter Road (Stop DK) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:21 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33
Church End Burnley Road (Stop DE) 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:22 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34
Neasden Mulgrave Road (->NW) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:22 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:51 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35
Neasden Clifford Way (Stop RR) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:23 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35
Neasden Underpass (Stop EE) 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:24 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36
Neasden Aylesbury Street (Stop BP) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:24 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:53 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37
Neasden Quainton Street (Stop BQ) 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:25 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:54 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38
Kingsbury Blackbird Hill (Stop BR) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:26 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:55 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39
Kingsbury Tudor Gardens (Stop BC) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:26 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:55 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39
Kingsbury Deanscroft Avenue (Stop BD) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:27 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:56 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40
Kingsbury Lavender Avenue (Stop BE) 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:28 02:56 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:57 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41
Kingsbury Queensbury Road (Stop P) 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:29 02:57 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:58 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42
Kingsbury Slough Lane (Stop R) 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:30 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:59 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43
Kingsbury Green (Stop S) 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:30 02:58 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:59 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43
Kingsbury Pipers Green (Stop H) 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:31 02:59 03:29 03:59 04:29 05:00 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44
Kingsbury Slough Lane (Stop J) 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:32 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:01 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45
Kingsbury Valley Drive (Stop M) 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:33 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:02 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46
Kingsbury Station (Stop B) 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:34 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:03 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47
Kingsbury Circle (Stop C) 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:34 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:03 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47
Queensbury Cowbridge Road (Stop W) 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:35 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:04 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48
Queensbury Morrisons (Stop DD) 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:36 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:05 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49
Queensbury Station (Stop AA) 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:37 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:06 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50
Queensbury The Honeypot (Stop D) 01:12 01:42 02:11 02:37 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:36 05:07 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51
Queensbury Circle (Stop P) 01:13 01:43 02:12 02:38 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:37 05:08 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52
Queensbury Broadcroft Avenue (Stop Q) 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:39 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:38 05:09 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53
Queensbury Wigton Gardens (Stop R) 01:15 01:45 02:14 02:40 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:39 05:10 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54
Canons Park Honeypot Lane Centre (Stop E) 01:16 01:46 02:15 02:41 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:40 05:11 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55
Canons Park Open Space (->N) 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:42 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:41 05:12 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56
Stanmore Nelson Road (->N) 01:18 01:48 02:17 02:43 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:42 05:13 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57
Stanmore Station (Stop) 01:20 01:50 02:18 02:44 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:43 05:14 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel