bustimes.org

SC1 - Kelty - St Columba's High Sch

A bus service operated by Bay Travel

Map

Kelty - St Columba's High Sch

Kelty, opp Greenknowes Farm 07:47
Kelty, adj Blackhall Road 07:54
Kelty, opp Kingsland Terrace 07:56
Kelty, adj War Memorial 07:58
Kelty, opp Muirton Terrace 07:58
Kelty, adj North Road 07:58
Kelty, adj Shiels Cottages 07:58
Kelty, opp Gowanbank Farm 08:00
Kelty, opp Westcroft Way 08:01
Kelty, adj Community Centre 08:03
Kelty, adj Primary School 08:05
Kelty, opp Crown Hotel 08:06
Kelty Main Street (adj 23) 08:08
Kelty, opp Cocklaw Street 08:10
Kelty Oakfield Street (opp 96) 08:10
Kelty Cantsdam Road (S-bound) 08:10
Kelty, opp Muirton Farm 08:11
Kingseat, opp Memorial 08:13
Kingseat, adj Henderson Street 08:15
Kingseat, adj Church Street 08:15
Kingseat, opp Player Drive 08:16
Bellyeoman, adj Paton Street 08:22
Bellyeoman, adj Kent Street 08:22
Townhill, adj Town Loch 08:23
Townhill, adj Stewart Street 08:23
Townhill, opp Forest Road 08:24
Townhill, adj Main Street Turning Circle 08:25
Townhill, adj Garden Court 08:25
Townhill, opp Stewart Street 08:25
Townhill, opp Town Loch 08:26
Bellyeoman, opp Kent Street 08:26
Headwell, opp Blair Drive 08:27
Headwell Avenue (opp) 08:27
Bellyeoman, adj Adamson Crescent 08:28
Bellyeoman Primary School (adj) 08:28
Bellyeoman, opp Balfour Court 08:29
Bellyeoman, adj Canmore Lodge 08:30
Bellyeoman, opp Lauriston Drive 08:31
Bellyeoman, adj Robertson Road Pavilion 08:33
Bellyeoman, opp QM Hospital Access 08:35
Bellyeoman, adj Queen Margaret Rail Station 08:35
Touch, opp Halbeath Place 08:36
Touch, opp Durie Place 08:38
Touch, adj Gilfillan Road 08:38
Abbeyview, at St Columba's High School 08:40
Operates on Fife schooldays only

St Columba's High Sch - Kelty

Abbeyview, at St Columba's High School 12:35
Touch, adj Old Linburn Road 12:37
Touch, adj Linburn Grove 12:40
Bellyeoman, opp Queen Margaret Rail Station 12:43
Bellyeoman, adj QM Hospital Access 12:45
Bellyeoman, opp Robertson Road Pavilion 12:48
Bellyeoman, opp Alderston Drive 12:50
Bellyeoman, opp Canmore Lodge 12:51
Bellyeoman, adj Balfour Court 12:52
Bellyeoman Primary School (opp) 12:53
Bellyeoman, opp Adamson Crescent 12:54
Headwell, adj Blair Drive 12:55
Bellyeoman, adj Kent Street 12:56
Townhill, adj Town Loch 12:57
Townhill, adj Stewart Street 12:58
Townhill, opp Forest Road 12:59
Townhill, adj Main Street Turning Circle 13:00
Townhill, adj Garden Court 13:00
Townhill, opp Stewart Street 13:01
Townhill, opp Town Loch 13:01
Bellyeoman, opp Kent Street 13:02
Bellyeoman, opp Paton Street 13:02
Kingseat, adj Player Drive 13:09
Kingseat, opp Church Street 13:10
Kingseat, opp Henderson Street 13:10
Kingseat, adj Memorial 13:11
Kelty, adj Muirton Farm 13:13
Kelty Cantsdam Road (N-bound) 13:14
Kelty Oakfield Street (adj 114) 13:15
Kelty, adj Cocklaw Street 13:15
Kelty, adj War Memorial 13:16
Kelty, opp Muirton Terrace 13:16
Kelty, adj North Road 13:16
Kelty, adj Shiels Cottages 13:16
Kelty, opp Gowanbank Farm 13:16
Kelty, opp Westcroft Way 13:17
Kelty, adj Community Centre 13:19
Kelty, adj Primary School 13:20
Kelty, opp Crown Hotel 13:20
Kelty, adj Kingsland Terrace 13:20
Kelty, adj St Joseph's Primary School 13:20
Kelty, opp Blackhall Road 13:21
Kelty, adj Greenknowes Farm 13:27
Operates on Fife schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Bay Travel