bustimes.org

X2 - Assarts Farm - Nottm Business Pk - Nottingham

A bus service operated by CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)

Map

Assarts Farm - Nottingham

Assarts Farm, adj Willesden Green 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 16:30 17:00 17:30 then every 30 minutes until 19:00
Assarts Farm, opp Northolt Drive 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 16:30 17:00 17:30 19:00
Assarts Farm, adj Colindale Gardens 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:36 08:06 16:31 17:01 17:31 19:01
Assarts Farm, opp Wimbledon Drive 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 16:31 17:01 17:31 19:01
Assarts Farm, opp Canterbury Close 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 16:31 17:01 17:31 19:01
Strelley Nottingham Business Park (Stop AF08) 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:10 16:35 17:05 17:35 19:05
Strelley Greymede Avenue (Stop ST26) 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:41 08:11 16:36 17:06 17:36 19:06
Strelley Underwood Mews (Stop ST27) 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:12 16:37 17:07 17:37 19:07
Bilborough Strelly Village (Stop BI98) 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:13 16:38 17:08 17:38 19:08
Bilborough, adj College 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:15 16:40 17:10 17:40 19:10
Bilborough Road (Stop BI92) 06:13 06:43 07:16 07:46 08:16 16:41 17:11 17:41 19:11
Bilborough Tremayne Road (Stop BI53) 06:14 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:16 16:41 17:11 17:41 19:11
Bilborough Bramerton Road (Stop BI93) 06:14 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:16 16:42 17:12 17:42 19:12
Bilborough Burnside Green (Stop BI87) 06:14 06:44 07:17 07:47 08:17 16:42 17:12 17:42 19:12
Bilborough Staverton Road (Stop BI89) 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:48 08:18 16:43 17:13 17:43 19:13
Bilborough Hall View Drive (Stop BI82) 16:44 17:14 17:44 19:14
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Parkway Court (Stop BI78) 16:45 17:15 17:45 19:15
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate ARCO (Stop BI79) 16:47 17:17 17:47 19:17
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Denholme Road (Stop BI81) 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:49 08:19 16:47 17:17 17:47 19:17
Bilborough Trowell Road (Stop BI63) 06:16 06:46 07:20 07:50 08:20 16:48 17:18 17:48 19:18
Wollaton Lidl (Stop WO61) 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:52 08:22 16:51 17:20 17:51 19:21
Wollaton Birdsall Avenue (Stop WO85) 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:52 08:22 16:51 17:20 17:51 19:21
Wollaton Thornton Close (Stop WO86) 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:23 16:52 17:21 17:52 19:22
Wollaton St Leonards Drive (Stop WO87) 06:19 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:24 16:53 17:22 17:53 19:23
Wollaton Old Coach Road (Stop WO22) 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:25 16:54 17:23 17:54 19:24
Wollaton Brendon Road (Stop WO23) 06:20 06:50 07:26 07:56 08:26 16:54 17:24 17:54 19:24
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO24) 06:21 06:51 07:27 07:57 08:27 16:56 17:25 17:56 19:26
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO25) 06:22 06:52 07:28 07:58 08:28 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:26
Wollaton Jubilee Campus (Stop WO26) 06:23 06:53 07:30 08:00 08:30 16:58 17:28 17:58 19:28
Wollaton Hawton Crescent (Stop WO27) 06:23 06:53 07:30 08:00 08:30 16:58 17:28 17:58 19:28
Wollaton Scalford Drive (Stop WO28) 06:24 06:54 07:31 08:01 08:31 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:29
Wollaton Hall Drive (Stop WO29) 06:24 06:54 07:31 08:01 08:31 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:29
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM02) 06:25 06:55 07:32 08:02 08:32 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:30
Queens Medical Centre QMC (Stop QM03) 06:25 06:55 07:32 08:02 08:32 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:30
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE01) 06:25 06:55 07:32 08:03 08:33 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:31
Lenton Triumph Road (Stop LE02) 06:26 06:56 07:33 08:04 08:34 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:32
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE03) 06:27 06:57 07:34 08:05 08:35 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:33
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE04) 06:28 06:58 07:35 08:07 08:37 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:35
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE05) 06:28 06:58 07:35 08:07 08:37 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:35
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE06) 06:29 06:59 07:36 08:08 08:38 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:36
Canning Circus (Stop CC05) 06:30 07:00 07:37 08:10 08:40 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:38
Nottingham Talbot Street (Stop Y6) 06:31 07:01 07:38 08:11 08:41 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:39
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G2) 06:33 07:03 07:40 08:13 08:43 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:41
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J2) 06:34 07:04 07:41 08:14 08:44 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:42

Nottingham - Assarts Farm

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J2) 05:35 then every 30 minutes until 08:35
Nottingham Elite (Stop E1) 05:35 08:35
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U2) 05:36 08:36
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y4) 05:37 08:37
Canning Circus (Stop CC04) 05:39 08:39
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE07) 05:39 08:39
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE08) 05:40 08:40
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE09) 05:41 08:41
Lenton Boulevard (Stop LE10) 05:41 08:41
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE11) 05:42 08:42
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE12) 05:43 08:43
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM04) 05:45 08:45
Wollaton Oundle Drive (Stop WO30) 05:46 08:46
Wollaton Hall Drive (Stop WO31) 05:46 08:46
Wollaton Scalford Drive (Stop WO32) 05:48 08:48
Wollaton Hawton Crescent (Stop WO78) 05:48 08:48
Wollaton Jubilee Campus (Stop WO33) 05:48 08:48
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO01) 05:48 08:48
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO02) 05:49 08:49
Wollaton Brendon Road (Stop WO03) 05:49 08:49
Wollaton Road (Stop WO88) 05:50 08:50
Wollaton St Leonards Drive (Stop WO89) 05:50 08:50
Wollaton Thornton Close (Stop WO90) 05:51 08:51
Wollaton Birdsall Avenue (Stop WO91) 05:51 08:51
Wollaton Lidl (Stop WO59) 05:52 08:52
Wollaton Glaisdale Drive (Stop WO60) 05:53 08:53
Bilborough Trowell Road (Stop BI46) 05:53 08:53
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Denholme Road (Stop BI47) 05:54 08:54
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate ARCO (Stop BI74) 05:55 08:55
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate John Browns (Stop BI75) 05:55 08:55
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Kingfisher (Stop BI76) 05:55 08:55
Bilborough Amari Plastics (Stop BI77) 05:56 08:56
Bilborough Hall View Drive (Stop BI69) 05:56 08:56
Bilborough Staverton Road (Stop BI96) 05:57 08:57
Bilborough Burnside Green (Stop BI19) 05:57 08:57
Bilborough Bramerton Road (Stop BI90) 05:58 08:58
Bilborough Tremayne Road (Stop BI61) 05:58 08:58
Bilborough Road (Stop BI91) 05:58 08:58
Bilborough, opp College 06:00 09:00
Bilborough Strelly Village (Stop BI99) 06:01 09:01
Nottingham Business Park (Stop AF07) 06:03 09:03
Assarts Farm, adj Willesden Green 06:04 09:04
Assarts Farm, opp Northolt Drive 06:04 09:04
Assarts Farm, adj Colindale Gardens 06:04 09:04
Assarts Farm, opp Wimbledon Drive 06:04 09:04
Assarts Farm, opp Canterbury Close 06:05 09:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)