Redruth, opposite Railway Station
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- corampwp
- 0800COC30451
Thursday 25 April
34 | Lizard | 11:55 |
40 | Truro | 11:55 |
34 | Lizard | 12:55 |
40 | Truro | 12:55 |
315 | St Agnes | 13:50 |
34 | Mullion | 13:55 |
40 | Truro | 13:55 |
34 | Lizard | 14:53 |
36S | Truro | 15:20 |
315 | St Agnes | 15:50 |
34 | Lizard | 16:05 |
40 | Truro | 16:05 |
Bus and coach services
- 34 Redruth - Lizard via Helston, Mullion Go Cornwall Bus
- 36S Truro (Penair School) - Redruth School Go Cornwall Bus
- 40 Redruth - Redruth Go Cornwall Bus
- 40A Redruth - Redruth Go Cornwall Bus
- 46 Illogan - Tolvaddon - Pool - Weeth Lane - Camborne Go Cornwall Bus
- 48 Troon - Redruth Go Cornwall Bus
- 104 Birmingham - Penzance National Express
- 106 Birmingham - Penzance National Express
- 315 St Agnes - Mount Hawke - Porthtowan - Redruth Hopleys Coaches
- 406 London - Penzance National Express
- 470 Portreath - Redruth - Carharrack - Crofthandy - St Day - Truro First Kernow
- T1 T2 St Austell - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- T3 Newquay - Carbis Bay, Camborne, Redruth, Truro - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow
- U2 Falmouth - Penryn Campus - Lanner - Camborne First Kernow