Lostwithiel The Royal Talbot (NE-bound)
On Liddicoat Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- cordmtdm
- 0800COC31229
Thursday 25 April
28 | Cott Road | 17:00 |
272 | No Mans Land | 17:40 |
271 | Callington | 17:42 |
28 | Cott Road | 18:34 |
404 | Victoria | 22:08 |
Friday 26 April
428 | Pelynt | 07:09 |
428 | Cott Road | 07:58 |
187 | Bodmin | 08:35 |
28 | Cott Road | 09:48 |
504 | Victoria | 10:55 |
Bus and coach services
- 28 Lostwithiel - Luxulyan - St Blazey - St Austell Travel Cornwall
- 187 Fowey - Tywardreath - Par Green - Sweetshouse - Bodmin Go Cornwall Bus
- 271 Callington New Road - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 272 NomansLand Bindown Court - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 404 London - Penzance National Express
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall
- 482 Polruan - Pelynt - Lostwithiel - Bodmin Travel Cornwall
- 504 London - Penzance National Express
- G4 Gorran Haven - Mevagissey - St Austell - Plymouth Gorran & District Community Bus