Bus Times

12A - Coaster - Brighton - Peacehaven - Newhaven - Seaford - Eastbourne

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove Bus and Coach Company

Eastbourne - Seaford - Newhaven - Peacehaven - Brighton

Roselands, adj Hawthorn Road then every 20 minutes until
Eastbourne, adj Pier 07:55
Eastbourne, opp Burlington Road 07:56
Meads, adj Winter Garden 09:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:38
Eastbourne, adj Trinity Place 07:56
Eastbourne, after Memorial Roundabout 07:57 09:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:39
Eastbourne Gildredge Road (Stop F) 07:59 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41
Eastbourne Gildredge Road (Stop F) 08:01 10:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43
Old Town, opp Hartfield Road 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44
Old Town The Goffs (o/s 25) 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44
Old Town, opp The Lamb 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45
Old Town, opp Tally Ho 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46
Old Town, adj Summerdown Road 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46
Old Town, opp Cherry Garden Road 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46
Old Town, opp Youth Hostel 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47
Old Town, after South Downs Way 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48
E Dean, adj Halfway Cottages 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50
E Dean, opp Downs View Lane 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53
E Dean, opp East Dean Garage 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54
Friston, adj Pond 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56
Friston, o/s Gayles Farm 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57
Exceat, opp Seven Sisters Park Centre 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:00
Exceat, adj Cuckmere Inn 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:00
Seaford, adj Chyngton Lane 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:02
Seaford, opp Walmer Road 05:56 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:12 18:28 18:31 18:46 18:50 19:03 19:11 19:26 19:59 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57
Seaford, opp Romney Close 05:56 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 13:46 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:12 18:29 18:31 18:46 18:50 19:03 19:11 19:26 19:59 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57
Seaford, opp Bodiam Close 05:57 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 13:46 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:13 18:29 18:32 18:47 18:51 19:04 19:12 19:27 20:00 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58
Seaford, adj Millberg Road 05:58 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 13:48 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:14 18:31 18:33 18:48 18:52 19:05 19:13 19:28 20:01 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59
Seaford, adj Millberg Road 05:59 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:27 07:48 08:09 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:14 19:29 20:02 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00
Seaford, opp Hastings Avenue 05:59 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 13:48 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:15 18:31 18:34 18:48 18:53 19:05 19:14 19:29 20:02 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00
Seaford, adj Seafield Close 06:00 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 13:49 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:16 18:32 18:35 18:49 18:54 19:06 19:15 19:30 20:03 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01
Seaford, after Cemetery Gates 06:02 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 13:51 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:17 18:33 18:36 18:50 18:55 19:07 19:16 19:31 20:04 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02
Seaford, adj East Dean Rise 06:02 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 13:51 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:17 18:33 18:36 18:50 18:55 19:07 19:16 19:31 20:04 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02
Seaford, opp Lexden Court 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 13:52 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:18 18:34 18:37 18:51 18:56 19:08 19:17 19:32 20:05 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03
Seaford, opp Sherwood Rise 06:03 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 13:53 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:18 18:34 18:37 18:51 18:56 19:08 19:17 19:32 20:05 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03
Seaford, adj Pondsyde Court 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 13:54 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:19 18:35 18:38 18:52 18:57 19:09 19:18 19:33 20:06 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04
Seaford, before Stafford Road 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 13:54 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:20 18:36 18:39 18:53 18:58 19:10 19:19 19:34 20:07 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05
Seaford, opp Library 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:05 06:16 06:25 06:32 06:41 06:47 06:56 07:02 07:12 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 13:56 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:21 18:37 18:40 18:54 18:59 19:11 19:20 19:35 20:08 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06
Seaford, opp Library 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 13:58 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:12
Seaford, adj Railway Station 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:32 06:42 06:47 06:57 07:02 07:14 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 13:58 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:55 19:12
Seaford, opp Belgrave Road 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:32 06:42 06:47 06:57 07:02 07:15 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:13
Seaford, opp Beacon Road 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:33 06:43 06:48 06:58 07:03 07:15 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:13
Seaford, opp Hill Rise 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:34 06:44 06:49 06:59 07:04 07:17 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:15
Bishopstone Road (opp) 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:35 06:45 06:50 07:00 07:05 07:17 07:39 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:15
Tide Mills (adj) 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:35 06:45 06:50 07:00 07:05 07:18 07:40 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:16
Newhaven, opp Stud Farm 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:37 06:47 06:52 07:02 07:07 07:19 07:41 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:06 16:25 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:17
Newhaven Denton Corner (Stop 1) 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:39 06:49 06:54 07:04 07:09 07:22 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:09 16:28 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:20
Denton, opp Avis Close 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:40 06:50 06:55 07:05 07:10 07:23 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:10 16:29 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:04 19:21
Denton, o/s Paradise Park 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50
Newhaven, adj Avis Way Unit 15 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:41 06:51 06:56 07:06 07:11 07:24 07:46 08:08 08:30 08:49 16:11 16:30 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:05 19:22
Newhaven, adj Avis Way Unit 18 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:41 06:51 06:56 07:06 07:11 07:24 07:46 08:08 08:30 08:49 16:11 16:30 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:05 19:22
Newhaven New Road (S-bound) 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:43 06:53 06:58 07:08 07:13 07:26 07:48 08:10 08:32 08:51 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 14:11 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:07 19:24
Newhaven Railway Station Interchange (W-bound) 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:44 06:54 06:59 07:09 07:14 07:27 07:49 08:11 08:33 08:52 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:35 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:08 19:25
Newhaven South Way (SW-bound) 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:45 06:55 07:00 07:10 07:15 07:28 07:50 08:12 08:34 08:53 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 14:13 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:37 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:27
Newhaven South Way (SW-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:46 06:56 07:01 07:11 07:16 07:29 07:51 08:13 08:35 08:54 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 14:14 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:38 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:11 19:28
Newhaven, adj Elim Church 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:46 06:56 07:01 07:11 07:16 07:29 07:51 08:13 08:35 08:54 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 14:14 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:38 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:11 19:28
Newhaven, adj The Rose Walk 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:01 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:47 06:57 07:02 07:12 07:17 07:31 07:53 08:15 08:36 08:55 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 14:15 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:39 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:29
Newhaven, adj Kwik Fit Centre 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:48 06:58 07:03 07:13 07:18 07:32 07:54 08:16 08:37 08:56 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 14:16 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:30
Newhaven, opp The Fairway 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:49 06:59 07:04 07:14 07:19 07:33 07:55 08:17 08:39 08:57 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 14:17 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:41 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:31
Newhaven, adj Blakeney Avenue 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:50 07:00 07:05 07:15 07:20 07:35 07:57 08:19 08:40 08:58 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 14:18 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:42 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:32
Peacehaven Heights, opp Tudor Rose Park 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:51 07:01 07:06 07:16 07:21 07:36 07:58 08:20 08:41 08:59 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:43 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:33
Peacehaven Heights, adj Seaview Road 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:53 07:03 07:08 07:18 07:23 07:38 08:00 08:22 08:43 09:01 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 14:20 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:17 19:34
Peacehaven Heights, adj Seaview Avenue 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:07 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:54 07:04 07:09 07:19 07:24 07:39 08:01 08:23 08:44 09:02 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 14:21 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:17 19:34
Peacehaven Heights Mayfield Avenue (W-bound) 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:09 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:55 07:05 07:10 07:20 07:25 07:41 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:03 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:36
Peacehaven, before Bramber Avenue 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:57 07:07 07:12 07:22 07:27 07:42 08:04 08:26 08:47 09:05 09:26 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 14:24 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:37
Peacehaven, before Roderick Avenue 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:11 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:58 07:08 07:13 07:23 07:28 07:44 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:06 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 14:25 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:38
Peacehaven Hoddern Avenue (W-bound) 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:00 07:10 07:15 07:25 07:30 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:28 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 14:26 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:39
Peacehaven, opp Lincoln Avenue 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:55 07:02 07:12 07:17 07:28 07:33 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:08 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:40
Telscombe Cliffs Way (opp) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:14 06:34 06:45 06:57 07:05 07:15 07:20 07:31 07:36 07:53 08:16 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 14:28 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:24 19:41
Telscombe Cliffs, opp Broomfield Avenue 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:14 06:34 06:45 06:57 07:05 07:15 07:20 07:31 07:36 07:53 08:16 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 14:28 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:24 19:41
E Saltdean, opp Telscombe Tye 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:15 06:36 06:47 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:22 07:33 07:38 07:55 08:18 08:37 08:55 09:12 09:31 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 14:29 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:42
E Saltdean, opp Bannings Vale 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:16 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:08 07:18 07:23 07:34 07:39 07:56 08:19 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:32 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:26 19:43
Saltdean, opp Longridge Avenue 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:17 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:24 07:35 07:40 07:58 08:21 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:27 19:44
Saltdean, opp Chichester Drive West 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:17 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:24 07:35 07:40 07:58 08:21 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:27 19:44
Saltdean, opp Cranleigh Avenue 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:18 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:25 07:36 07:41 07:59 08:22 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:34 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:28 19:45
Rottingdean, opp Chailey Avenue 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:18 06:39 06:50 07:03 07:11 07:21 07:26 07:37 07:42 08:00 08:23 08:42 08:59 09:16 09:35 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:28 19:45
Rottingdean, opp Newlands Road 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:19 06:40 06:51 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:27 07:38 07:43 08:01 08:24 08:43 09:00 09:17 09:36 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:29 19:46
Rottingdean, o/s White Horse 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:20 06:41 06:52 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:28 07:39 07:44 08:02 08:25 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:37 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:30 19:47
Rottingdean, opp The Windmill 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:20 06:41 06:52 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:28 07:39 07:44 08:02 08:25 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:37 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:30 19:47
Ovingdean, opp Greenways 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:21 06:42 06:53 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:29 07:40 07:45 08:03 08:26 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:38 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:31 19:48
Brighton, opp Roedean School 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:22 06:44 06:55 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:31 07:42 07:47 08:05 08:28 08:47 09:04 09:21 09:40 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:32 19:49
Brighton, opp Roedean Cafe 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:23 06:45 06:56 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:32 07:43 07:48 08:06 08:29 08:48 09:05 09:22 09:41 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:33 19:50
Brighton, opp Marine Gate 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:24 06:46 06:57 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:33 07:44 07:49 08:07 08:30 08:49 09:06 09:23 09:42 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:34 19:51
Kemp Town, opp Arundel Terrace 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:25 06:47 06:58 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:34 07:45 07:50 08:08 08:31 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:35 19:52
Kemp Town, adj Duke's Mound 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:25 06:47 06:58 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:34 07:45 07:51 08:09 08:31 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:35 19:52
Kemp Town, opp Eaton Place 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:26 06:48 06:59 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:35 07:46 07:51 08:09 08:32 08:51 09:08 09:25 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:36 19:53
Kemp Town, opp Paston Place 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:26 06:48 06:59 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:36 07:47 07:52 08:10 08:33 08:52 09:09 09:26 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:36 19:53
Kemp Town, opp Burlington Street 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:27 06:49 07:00 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:37 07:48 07:53 08:11 08:34 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:45 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:37 19:54
Kemp Town, opp Bedford Street South 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:28 06:50 07:01 07:14 07:22 07:32 07:38 07:49 07:54 08:12 08:35 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:46 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:38 19:55
Brighton, opp New Steine 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:29 06:51 07:02 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:39 07:50 07:55 08:13 08:36 08:55 09:12 09:29 09:47 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:39 19:56
Brighton Sea Life Centre (Stop L) 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:30 06:52 07:03 07:16 07:24 07:34 07:39 07:50 07:56 08:14 08:36 08:55 09:12 09:29 09:48 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:40 19:57
Brighton Old Steine south (Stop U) 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:31 06:53 07:04 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:41 07:52 07:58 08:16 08:38 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:49 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:41 19:58
Brighton North Street (Stop W) 08:58 09:15 09:32 09:50 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:30
Brighton North Street (Stop X) 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:32 06:54 07:05 07:18 07:26 07:36 07:42 07:53 07:59 08:17 08:39 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:42 19:59
Brighton Imperial Arcade (Stop J) 09:01 09:18 09:35 09:53 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:33
Brighton Clock Tower (Stop L) 05:28 05:48 06:10 06:34 06:56 07:07 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:45 07:56 08:02 08:20 08:42 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:45 20:02
Brighton, opp North Road 05:29 05:49 06:12 06:36 06:58 07:09 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:47 07:58 08:04 08:22 08:44 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:47 20:04
Brighton Station (Stop D) 05:31 05:51 06:14 06:38 07:00 07:11 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:49 08:00 08:06 08:24 08:46 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:49 20:06

Brighton - Peacehaven - Newhaven - Seaford - Eastbourne

Brighton Station (Stop D) 06:48 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:02 08:26 08:50 then every 20 minutes until 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:48 22:48 23:48
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop E) 09:15 13:15 13:35 13:53 14:10 14:30 14:45 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:25 18:53
Brighton North Road (S-bound) 06:49 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:03 08:27 08:51 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:49 22:49 23:49
Brighton Portland Street (Stop M) 06:51 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:05 08:29 08:53 09:16 13:16 13:37 13:55 14:12 14:32 14:47 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:27 18:55 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:51 22:51 23:51
Brighton North Street (Stop C) 06:53 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:07 08:32 08:56 09:19 13:19 13:40 13:58 14:15 14:35 14:50 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:15 18:30 18:58 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:53 22:53 23:53
Brighton Sea Life Centre (Stop K) 06:56 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:10 08:35 08:59 09:22 13:22 13:43 14:01 14:18 14:38 14:53 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:33 19:01 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:56 22:56 23:56
Brighton, adj New Steine 06:56 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:10 08:35 08:59 09:22 13:22 13:43 14:01 14:18 14:38 14:53 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:33 19:01 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:56 22:56 23:56
Kemp Town, adj Bedford Street South 06:57 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:11 08:36 09:00 09:23 13:23 13:44 14:02 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:20 18:35 19:02 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:57 22:57 23:57
Kemp Town, adj Burlington Street 06:57 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:37 09:01 09:24 13:24 13:45 14:03 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:20 18:35 19:03 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:58 22:58 23:58
Kemp Town, adj Paston Place 06:58 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:38 09:02 09:25 13:25 13:46 14:04 14:21 14:41 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:36 19:04 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:59 22:59 23:59
Kemp Town, adj Eaton Place 06:59 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:13 08:38 09:02 09:25 13:25 13:46 14:04 14:21 14:41 14:56 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:22 18:37 19:04 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:59 22:59 23:59
Kemp Town, opp Duke's Mound 06:59 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:39 09:03 09:26 13:26 13:47 14:05 14:22 14:42 14:57 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:38 19:05 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:00 23:00 00:01
Kemp Town, adj Arundel Terrace 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:04 09:27 13:27 13:48 14:06 14:23 14:43 14:58 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:38 19:06 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:01 23:01 00:01
Brighton, adj Marine Gate 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:05 09:28 13:28 13:49 14:07 14:24 14:44 14:59 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:40 19:07 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:02 23:02 00:02
Brighton, adj Marine Gate Flats 07:01 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:05 09:28 13:28 13:49 14:07 14:24 14:44 14:59 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:40 19:07 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:02 23:02 00:02
Brighton, adj Roedean Cafe 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:06 09:29 13:29 13:50 14:08 14:25 14:45 15:00 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:26 18:41 19:08 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:03 23:03 00:03
Brighton, adj Roedean School 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:06 09:29 13:29 13:50 14:09 14:26 14:46 15:01 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:27 18:41 19:08 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:03 23:03 00:03
Ovingdean, adj Greenways 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:08 09:31 13:31 13:52 14:11 14:28 14:48 15:03 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:29 18:43 19:10 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:05 23:05 00:05
Rottingdean, adj The Windmill 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:09 09:32 13:32 13:53 14:12 14:29 14:49 15:04 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:30 18:44 19:11 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:06 23:06 00:06
Rottingdean, opp White Horse 07:06 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:10 09:33 13:33 13:54 14:13 14:30 14:50 15:05 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:31 18:45 19:12 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:07 23:07 00:07
Rottingdean, adj Newlands Road 07:06 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:10 09:33 13:33 13:54 14:13 14:30 14:50 15:05 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:31 18:45 19:12 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:07 23:07 00:07
Rottingdean, adj Chailey Avenue 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:11 09:34 13:34 13:55 14:14 14:31 14:51 15:06 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:32 18:46 19:13 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:08 23:08 00:08
Saltdean, adj Cranleigh Avenue 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:12 09:35 13:35 13:56 14:15 14:32 14:52 15:07 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:33 18:47 19:14 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:08 23:08 00:08
Saltdean, adj Chichester Drive West 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:13 09:36 13:36 13:57 14:16 14:33 14:53 15:08 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:34 18:48 19:15 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:09 23:09 00:09
Saltdean, adj Longridge Avenue 07:10 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:14 09:37 13:37 13:58 14:17 14:34 14:54 15:09 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:35 18:49 19:16 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:10 23:10 00:10
E Saltdean, adj Bannings Vale 07:10 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:14 09:37 13:37 13:58 14:17 14:34 14:54 15:09 15:35 15:56 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:36 18:50 19:16 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:10 23:10 00:10
E Saltdean, adj Telscombe Tye 07:11 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:15 09:38 13:38 13:59 14:18 14:35 14:55 15:10 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:37 18:51 19:17 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:11 23:11 00:11
Telscombe Cliffs, adj Highview Road 07:12 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:16 09:39 13:39 14:00 14:19 14:36 14:56 15:11 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:38 18:52 19:18 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:12 23:12 00:12
Telscombe Cliffs, adj Broomfield Avenue 07:13 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:17 09:40 13:40 14:01 14:20 14:37 14:57 15:12 15:38 15:59 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:39 18:53 19:19 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:13 23:13 00:13
Telscombe Cliffs Way (adj) 07:14 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:18 09:41 13:41 14:02 14:21 14:38 14:58 15:13 15:39 16:00 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:40 18:54 19:20 19:30 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:14 23:14 00:14
Peacehaven, adj Lincoln Avenue 07:15 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:32 08:56 09:19 09:42 13:42 14:03 14:22 14:39 14:59 15:14 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:41 18:55 19:21 19:31 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:14 23:14 00:14
Peacehaven Hoddern Avenue (E-bound) 07:16 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:34 08:57 09:20 09:43 13:43 14:04 14:23 14:40 15:00 15:16 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:42 18:56 19:22 19:32 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:15 23:15 00:15
Peacehaven, after Roderick Avenue 07:18 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:36 08:59 09:21 09:44 13:44 14:05 14:24 14:42 15:02 15:18 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:43 18:57 19:23 19:33 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:16 23:16 00:16
Peacehaven, after Bramber Avenue 07:18 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:37 09:00 09:21 09:44 13:44 14:05 14:24 14:42 15:02 15:18 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:43 18:57 19:23 19:33 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:16 23:16 00:16
Peacehaven Heights Slindon Avenue (E-bound) 07:20 07:30 07:52 08:13 08:39 09:02 09:23 09:46 13:46 14:07 14:26 14:44 15:04 15:20 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 18:59 19:24 19:34 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:17 23:17 00:17
Peacehaven Heights, adj Gladys Avenue 07:21 07:31 07:53 08:14 08:39 09:02 09:24 09:46 13:46 14:07 14:26 14:44 15:04 15:21 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 18:59 19:24 19:34 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:17 23:17 00:17
Peacehaven Heights, opp Seaview Road 07:23 07:33 07:56 08:17 08:42 09:05 09:26 09:48 13:48 14:09 14:28 14:46 15:06 15:23 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:01 19:26 19:36 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:19 23:19 00:19
Peacehaven Heights, o/s Tudor Rose Park 07:24 07:34 07:57 08:18 08:43 09:06 09:27 09:48 13:48 14:09 14:28 14:47 15:07 15:24 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:47 19:01 19:26 19:36 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:19 23:19 00:19
Newhaven, opp Blakeney Avenue 07:26 07:36 07:59 08:20 08:45 09:07 09:28 09:49 13:49 14:10 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:25 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:48 19:02 19:27 19:37 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:20 23:20 00:20
Newhaven, o/s Peacehaven Golf Club 07:26 07:37 08:00 08:21 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:50 13:50 14:11 14:30 14:48 15:08 15:25 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:03 19:27 19:37 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:20 23:20 00:20
Newhaven, adj The Fairway 07:27 07:38 08:01 08:22 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:50 13:50 14:11 14:30 14:49 15:09 15:26 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:49 19:03 19:28 19:38 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:21 23:21 00:21
Newhaven, opp Kwik Fit Centre 07:29 07:40 08:03 08:24 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:51 13:51 14:12 14:31 14:50 15:10 15:27 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:50 19:04 19:28 19:38 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:21 23:21 00:21
Newhaven, opp The Rose Walk 07:30 07:40 08:03 08:24 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:51 13:51 14:12 14:31 14:50 15:10 15:27 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:50 19:04 19:29 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:22 23:22 00:22
Newhaven, on Lower Place 07:32 07:43 08:06 08:27 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 13:53 14:14 14:33 14:52 15:12 15:29 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:17 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:52 19:06 19:30 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:23 23:23 00:23
Newhaven, on Lower Place 07:33 07:45 08:08 08:29 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 13:54 14:15 14:34 14:53 15:13 15:30 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:18 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:53 19:07 19:31 19:41 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:24 23:24 00:24
Newhaven Railway Station Interchange (E-bound) 05:42 06:01 06:17 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:11 08:32 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 13:57 14:18 14:37 14:56 15:16 15:33 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:21 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:55 19:09 19:33 19:43 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:26 23:26 00:26
Newhaven New Road (N-bound) 05:43 06:02 06:18 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:12 08:33 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 13:58 14:19 14:38 14:57 15:17 15:34 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:22 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:56 19:10 19:34 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:27 23:27 00:27
Denton, opp Paradise Park 09:20 09:40 10:00 14:00 14:21 14:40 14:59 15:19 15:36 16:02 19:46 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:29 23:29 00:29
Newhaven, opp Avis Way Unit 18 05:43 06:02 06:18 06:31 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:13 08:34 08:58 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:23 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:57 19:11 19:35
Newhaven, opp Avis Way Unit 15 05:44 06:03 06:19 06:32 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:14 08:35 08:59 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:24 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:58 19:12 19:36
Denton, adj Avis Close 05:44 06:03 06:19 06:32 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:15 08:36 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 14:01 14:22 14:41 15:00 15:20 15:37 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:58 19:12 19:36 19:47 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:30 23:30 00:30
Newhaven Denton Corner (Stop 2) 05:46 06:05 06:21 06:34 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:17 08:38 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:39 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:38 19:00 19:14 19:38 19:48 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:31 23:31 00:31
Newhaven, adj Stud Farm 05:47 06:06 06:22 06:35 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:18 08:39 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:40 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 19:01 19:15 19:39 19:49 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:32 23:32 00:32
Tide Mills (opp) 05:48 06:07 06:23 06:36 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:20 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:42 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:02 19:16 19:40 19:50 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:33 23:33 00:33
Bishopstone Road (adj) 05:48 06:07 06:23 06:37 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:21 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:43 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:03 19:17 19:41 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:34 23:34 00:34
Seaford, adj Hill Rise 05:48 06:07 06:23 06:37 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:21 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:43 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:03 19:17 19:41 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:34 23:34 00:34
Seaford, adj Beacon Road 05:49 06:08 06:24 06:38 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:23 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:45 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:04 19:18 19:42 19:52 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:35 23:35 00:35
Seaford, adj Belgrave Road 05:50 06:09 06:25 06:39 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:23 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:45 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:05 19:19 19:43 19:53 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:36 23:36 00:36
Seaford, opp Railway Station 05:50 06:09 06:25 06:39 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:24 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:46 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:05 19:19 19:43 19:53 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:36 23:36 00:36
Seaford, o/s Library 05:51 06:10 06:26 06:40 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:25 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:47 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:06 19:20 19:44 19:54 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:37 23:37 00:37
Seaford, o/s Library 07:51 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:31 09:52 10:12 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:49 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:07 19:21 19:45 19:55 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:38 23:38 00:38
Seaford Stafford Road (just after) 07:51 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:31 09:52 10:12 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:49 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:49 19:45 22:38 23:38 00:38
Seaford, adj War Memorial 05:51 06:10 06:26 06:40 06:56 07:17 07:37 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:07 19:21 19:55 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53
Seaford, opp Pondsyde Court 07:52 08:04 08:28 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:50 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:50 19:46 22:39 23:39 00:39
Seaford, adj Sherwood Rise 07:52 08:04 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:32 09:53 10:13 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:51 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:50 19:46 22:39 23:39 00:39
Seaford, opp Lexden Road Bottom 07:53 08:05 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:14 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:51 19:47 22:40 23:40 00:40
Seaford, opp Southdown Road 05:52 06:11 06:27 06:41 06:57 07:18 07:38 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:07 19:21 19:55 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53
Seaford, adj Lexden Court 07:53 08:05 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:33 09:54 10:14 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:51 19:47 22:40 23:40 00:40
Seaford, opp East Dean Rise 07:54 08:06 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:52 19:48 22:41 23:41 00:41
Seaford, before Cemetery Gates 07:55 08:07 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:16 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:54 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:53 19:49 22:42 23:42 00:42
Seaford, opp Downs Road 05:52 06:11 06:27 06:41 06:57 07:18 07:38 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:08 19:22 19:56 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54
Seaford, adj Old Nursery Close 07:55 08:07 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:16 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:54 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:53 19:49 22:42 23:42 00:42
Seaford, adj Hastings Avenue 07:56 08:08 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:54 19:50 22:43 23:43 00:43
Seaford, opp Millberg Road 07:57 08:09 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:18 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:55 19:51 22:44 23:44 00:44
Seaford, adj Bodiam Close 07:58 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:19 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:56 19:51 22:44 23:44 00:44
Seaford, adj Romney Close 07:58 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:19 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:56 19:52 22:45 23:45 00:45
Seaford, adj Walmer Road 07:59 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:20 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:57 19:52 22:45 23:45 00:45
Seaford, adj Chyngton Gardens 08:00 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:21 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 17:58 19:53 22:46 23:46 00:46
Seaford Sutton Corner (SE-bound) 05:54 06:13 06:29 06:43 06:59 07:20 07:40 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:09 19:23 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55
Seaford, opp Chyngton Lane 08:00 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:21 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 17:58 19:53 22:46 23:46 00:46
Seaford, opp Manor Road 05:54 06:13 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:21 07:41 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:09 19:23 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55
Exceat, opp Cuckmere Inn 08:02 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:23 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:00 19:55 22:48 23:48 00:48
Seaford, opp Walmer Road 05:56 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:23 07:43 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:11 19:25 19:59 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57
Exceat, o/s Seven Sisters Park Centre 08:03 08:15 08:39 08:59 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:24 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:02 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:01 19:56 22:49 23:49 00:49
Friston, opp Gayles Farm 08:05 08:17 08:41 09:01 09:25 09:45 10:07 10:27 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:05 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:04 19:58 22:51 23:51 00:51
Friston, opp Pond 08:07 08:19 08:43 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:09 10:29 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:07 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:06 20:00 22:53 23:53 00:53
E Dean, adj East Dean Garage 08:08 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:10 10:30 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:08 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:07 20:01 22:54 23:54 00:54
E Dean, adj Downs View Lane 08:08 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:10 10:30 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:08 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:07 20:01 22:54 23:54 00:54
E Dean, opp Halfway Cottages 08:11 08:23 08:47 09:07 09:31 09:51 10:13 10:33 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:11 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:10 20:04 22:56 23:56 00:56
Old Town, before South Downs Way 08:13 08:25 08:49 09:09 09:33 09:54 10:16 10:36 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:14 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:13 20:06 22:58 23:58 00:58
Old Town, adj Youth Hostel 08:15 08:27 08:51 09:11 09:35 09:55 10:17 10:37 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:15 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:14 20:08 22:59 23:59 00:59
Old Town, adj Cherry Garden Road 08:15 08:27 08:51 09:11 09:35 09:56 10:18 10:38 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:16 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:15 20:08 23:00 00:01 01:00
Old Town, adj Tally Ho 08:16 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:36 09:57 10:19 10:39 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:17 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:16 20:09 23:01 00:01 01:01
Old Town, adj The Lamb 08:17 08:29 08:53 09:13 09:37 09:58 10:20 10:40 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:18 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:17 20:10 23:01 00:01 01:01
Old Town The Goffs (o/s 44) 08:18 08:30 08:54 09:14 09:38 09:58 10:20 10:40 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:18 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:17 20:11 23:02 00:02 01:02
Eastbourne, adj Hartfield Road 08:18 08:30 08:54 09:14 09:38 09:59 10:21 10:41 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:19 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:18 20:11 23:03 00:03 01:03
Eastbourne, adj Railway Station 08:19 08:31 08:55 09:15 09:39 10:00 10:22 10:42 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:20 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:19 20:12 23:03 00:03 01:03
Eastbourne Cornfield Road (Stop E) 08:20 08:32 08:56 09:16 09:40 10:01 10:23 10:43 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:21 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:20 20:13 23:04 00:04 01:04
Eastbourne, before Memorial Roundabout 08:21 09:40 10:01 10:23 10:43 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:21 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:20 20:13 23:04 00:04
Eastbourne, adj Lifeboat Museum 09:42 10:03 10:25 10:45 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:23 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 20:15 23:06
Eastbourne, opp Trinity Place 08:22 18:21 00:05
Meads, adj Winter Garden 09:43 10:04 10:26 10:46 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:24 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 20:16 23:07
Eastbourne, adj Hippodrome 08:24 18:22 00:06
Eastbourne, adj Pier 08:25
Roselands, adj Hawthorn Road 18:28 00:12

Related services

More information