bustimes.org

201 - Hairmyres - Petersburn

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Hairmyres - Petersburn

Hairmyres Station (At) 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:46 then every 15 minutes until 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 then every 15 minutes until 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:11 19:41 20:13 20:43 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14
Hairmyres Hospital (At) 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:47 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:12 19:42 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14
Hairmyres, opp Hospital Main Entrance 05:49 06:20 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:49 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
Hairmyres, opp Windward Road 05:51 06:22 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:51 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:16 19:46 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
Westwood, at Vancouver Drive 05:52 06:23 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:52 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:17 19:47 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Westwood, opp Windward Road 05:52 06:23 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:52 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:17 19:47 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Westwood, at Columbia Way 05:53 06:24 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:53 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
Westwood Square (opp) 05:54 06:25 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:54 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:19 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
Westwood, after Red Deer Road 05:54 06:25 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:54 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:19 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
Westwood, after Murrayhill 05:55 06:26 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:55 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:20 19:50 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Westwood, after Simpson Drive 05:56 06:27 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:56 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:20 19:50 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
The Murray, before Heathery Knowe 05:57 06:28 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:57 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:22 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24
The Murray, opp Whitehills Terrace 05:58 06:29 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:58 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:22 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24
The Murray, at Haldane Place 05:59 06:30 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:45 08:00 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
The Murray Telford Road (Near) 06:00 06:31 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:01 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:24 19:54 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26
East Kilbride Bus Station (stance 13) 06:02 06:33 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:03 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28
06:04 06:35 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30
East Kilbride, opp St Brides Church 06:05 06:36 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:58 19:29 19:59 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31
Saint Leonards, after Whitemoss Roundabout 06:06 06:37 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32
Saint Leonards, before John Wright Sports Centre 06:07 06:38 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:09 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33
Calderwood, at Carlyle Terrace 06:08 06:39 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:01 19:32 20:02 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
Calderwood, after Capelrig Drive 06:08 06:39 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:01 19:32 20:02 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
Calderwood, opp Alison Lea Health Centre 06:09 06:40 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:11 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35
Calderwood Square (at) 06:10 06:41 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Calderwood, at Cantieslaw Drive 06:10 06:41 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Calderwood, at Whirlies Roundabout 06:11 06:42 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:13 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 17:13 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Calderwood, after Glasgow Road 06:13 06:44 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:15 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:06 19:37 20:07 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:39
High Blantyre, opp East Lodge 06:16 06:47 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:18 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
High Blantyre Afton Gardens (Near) 06:17 06:48 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43
High Blantyre, opp Douglas Street 06:18 06:49 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:20 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
High Blantyre Victoria Street (Near) 06:18 06:49 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:20 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
Blantyre, at Kirkton House 06:19 06:50 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:21 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45
Blantyre, at Bellsfield Drive 06:20 06:51 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:22 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Burnbank, opp Blantyre Industrial Estate 06:21 06:52 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:23 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:14 19:45 20:15 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:47
08:09 08:24 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 17:24 17:40 17:55
Burnbank Russell Street (Near) 06:22 06:53 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:57 19:14 19:45 20:15 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:47
Burnbank, after Stewart Street 05:19 05:54 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:45 18:59 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:49
Burnbank, at George street 05:19 05:54 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:45 18:59 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:49
Burnbank, at Ann Court 05:20 05:55 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:00 19:17 19:48 20:18 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:50
Hamilton, at Fullwood Park Industrial Estate 05:21 05:56 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:01 19:18 19:49 20:19 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51
Hamilton, before West Stewart Street 05:21 05:56 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:18 19:49 20:19 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51
Hamilton, before Almada Street 05:22 05:57 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:19 19:50 20:20 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:52
Hamilton, after Auchingramont Road 05:23 05:58 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:53
Hamilton, opp Park Road 05:24 05:59 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:54
Hamilton, before Leechlee Road 05:24 05:59 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:22 19:53 20:23 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:54
Hamilton, before Palace Grounds Road 05:27 06:02 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:25 19:56 20:26 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:57
05:28 06:03 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 17:40 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:26
Motherwell, at Strathclyde Road 05:31 06:06 06:36 06:52 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 17:44 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00
Motherwell, opp Traction House 05:32 06:07 06:37 06:53 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 17:45 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01
Motherwell, opp Nigel Street 05:33 06:08 06:38 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 13:44 14:00 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:45 16:00 17:45 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:02 22:02
Motherwell, before High Road 05:34 06:09 06:39 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 13:46 14:02 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:47 16:02 17:47 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03
Motherwell Railway Station (At) 05:35 06:10 06:40 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 13:47 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:48 16:03 17:48 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04
06:57 07:14 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 13:50 14:06 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:51 16:06 17:51 18:07 18:34 19:04
Motherwell, opp St Andrews Church 05:35 06:10 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 13:51 14:07 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:52 16:07 17:52 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04
Forgewood, after Logans Road 05:37 06:12 06:42 06:59 07:16 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 13:52 14:08 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:53 16:08 17:53 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06
Forgewood, before Java Street 05:37 06:12 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 13:53 14:09 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:54 16:09 17:54 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06
Forgewood, before Milnwood Drive 05:38 06:13 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 13:54 14:10 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:55 16:10 17:55 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07
Bellshill, opp Calder Road 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:56 13:56 14:12 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:57 16:12 17:57 18:13 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09
Bellshill, after Motherwell Road 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 13:56 14:12 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:57 16:13 17:58 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10
Orbiston, at Bellshill Golf Club 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:03 07:21 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 13:57 14:13 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:44 15:58 16:14 17:59 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10
Orbiston, before Golf Place 05:42 06:17 06:47 07:04 07:22 07:39 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 13:58 14:14 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 15:59 16:15 18:00 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11
Orbiston, opp Lawmuir Primary 05:44 06:19 06:49 07:06 07:23 07:40 07:57 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 14:00 14:16 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:01 16:17 18:02 18:18 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13
Orbiston, opp Raewell Crescent 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:07 07:24 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 14:01 14:17 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:02 16:18 18:03 18:19 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14
Orbiston Crofthead Crescent (at 88) 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:07 07:25 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 14:01 14:17 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:02 16:18 18:03 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14
Orbiston, opp Broomhill Crescent 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 14:02 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:03 16:19 18:04 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15
Orbiston, opp Gardenside 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:10 07:28 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 14:04 14:20 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:05 16:21 18:06 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17
Bellshill, after Main Street 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:11 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 14:06 14:22 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:07 16:23 18:08 18:24 18:50 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18
Bellshill, opp Keith Street 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:12 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 14:07 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:08 16:24 18:09 18:25 18:51 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19
Bellshill, after Rowanden Avenue 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:12 07:30 07:47 08:05 08:22 08:38 08:52 09:07 14:07 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:55 16:09 16:25 18:10 18:26 18:52 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19
Bellshill, opp Hilltop Avenue 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:13 07:31 07:48 08:05 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 14:08 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:09 16:25 18:10 18:26 18:52 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19
Bellshill, opp Senga Crescent 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:13 07:32 07:49 08:06 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 14:09 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:10 16:26 18:11 18:27 18:53 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20
Bellshill, opp Minela Gardens 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:14 07:33 07:50 08:07 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 14:10 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:11 16:27 18:12 18:28 18:54 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21
Shawhead, opp Neidpath Place 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:18 07:36 07:54 08:12 08:29 08:45 08:59 09:13 14:13 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:02 16:16 16:32 18:17 18:33 18:59 19:26 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24
Shawhead, opp Rosehall Avenue 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:19 07:37 07:55 08:13 08:30 08:46 09:00 09:14 14:14 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:03 16:17 16:33 18:18 18:34 19:00 19:27 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25
Whifflet, opp Easton Place 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:20 07:39 07:57 08:15 08:32 08:48 09:02 09:16 14:16 14:32 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:19 16:35 18:20 18:36 19:02 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26
Whifflet, after Newlands Street 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:21 07:40 07:58 08:16 08:33 08:49 09:03 09:17 14:17 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:20 16:36 18:21 18:37 19:03 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Whifflet, at Barrowfield Street 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:21 07:40 07:58 08:17 08:34 08:50 09:04 09:18 14:18 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:21 16:37 18:22 18:38 19:04 19:31 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Langloan, after Social Club 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:51 09:05 09:19 14:19 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:22 16:38 18:23 18:39 19:05 19:32 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28
Langloan, before Bank Street 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:19 08:36 08:52 09:06 09:20 14:20 14:36 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:23 16:39 18:24 18:40 19:06 19:33 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29
Coatbridge, opp Leisure Centre 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:24 07:43 08:01 08:20 08:37 08:53 09:07 09:21 14:21 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:24 16:40 18:25 18:41 19:07 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29
Coatbridge, opp Buchanan Street 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:25 07:44 08:02 08:20 08:37 08:53 09:07 09:21 14:21 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:24 16:40 18:25 18:41 19:07 19:34 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30
Coatbridge Bus Stance (stop 3 eastbound) 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:22 08:39 08:55 09:09 09:23 14:23 14:39 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:26 16:42 18:27 18:43 19:09 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31
Coatbridge Jobcentre (At) 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:23 08:40 08:56 09:10 09:24 14:24 14:40 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:27 16:43 18:28 18:44 19:10 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31
Coatbridge, at Clifton Service Station 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:23 08:40 08:56 09:10 09:24 14:24 14:40 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:27 16:43 18:28 18:44 19:10 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32
Coatbridge, at Cliftonhill Stadium 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:05 08:24 08:41 08:57 09:11 09:25 14:25 14:41 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:28 16:44 18:29 18:45 19:11 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33
Coatdyke, opp Fire Station 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:29 07:48 08:06 08:25 08:42 08:58 09:12 09:26 14:26 14:42 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:29 16:45 18:30 18:46 19:12 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34
Coatdyke, opp Rochsolloch Road 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:26 08:43 08:59 09:13 09:27 14:27 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:30 16:46 18:31 18:47 19:13 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34
Whinhall, opp Glencraig Street 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:08 08:27 08:44 09:00 09:14 09:28 14:28 14:44 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:31 16:47 18:32 18:48 19:14 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35
Whinhall, at Monklands General Hospital 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:29 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:30 14:30 14:46 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:19 16:33 16:49 18:34 18:50 19:16 19:42 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36
Whinhall, opp Monklands General Hospital 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:33 14:33 14:49 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:36 16:52 18:37 18:53 19:19 19:45 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39
Whinhall, at Ralston Street 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:34 14:34 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:23 16:37 16:53 18:38 18:54 19:20 19:46 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40
Whinhall, after Queen Victoria Street 06:13 06:49 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:36 14:36 14:52 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:25 16:39 16:55 18:40 18:56 19:22 19:48 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41
Whinhall, before Bell Street 06:13 06:49 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:36 14:36 14:52 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:25 16:39 16:55 18:40 18:56 19:22 19:48 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41
Airdrie, before Bank Street 06:14 06:50 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:37 14:37 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:26 16:40 16:56 18:41 18:57 19:23 19:49 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42
Airdrie, after Callon Street 06:15 06:51 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:38 14:38 14:54 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:27 16:41 16:57 18:42 18:58 19:24 19:50 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43
09:11 09:25 09:39 14:39 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:28 16:42 16:58 18:43 18:59
Gartlea, before Broomfield Street 06:15 06:51 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:38 08:55 09:12 09:26 09:40 14:40 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:29 16:43 16:59 18:44 19:00 19:25 19:51 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43
Gartlea, before Lady Wilson Street 06:16 06:52 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:38 08:55 09:12 09:26 09:40 14:40 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:29 16:43 16:59 18:44 19:00 19:25 19:51 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44
Gartlea Road (Opp) 06:16 06:52 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:27 09:41 14:41 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:44 17:00 18:45 19:01 19:26 19:51 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44
Gartleahill (after) 06:17 06:53 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:20 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:27 09:41 14:41 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:44 17:00 18:45 19:01 19:26 19:52 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45
Gartlea, opp Mossview Crescent 06:18 06:54 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:28 09:42 14:42 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:31 16:45 17:01 18:46 19:02 19:27 19:53 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46
Gartlea, after Gartfield Street 06:19 06:55 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:29 09:43 14:43 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:32 16:46 17:02 18:47 19:03 19:28 19:54 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Gartlea, before Hillhead Drive 06:19 06:55 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:42 08:59 09:16 09:30 09:44 14:44 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:33 16:47 17:03 18:48 19:04 19:29 19:55 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Gartlea, at Target Road 06:20 06:56 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:43 09:00 09:17 09:31 09:45 14:45 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:34 16:48 17:04 18:49 19:05 19:30 19:55 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48
Gartlea, after Burn's Crescent 06:21 06:57 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:32 09:46 14:46 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:35 16:49 17:05 18:50 19:06 19:31 19:56 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49
Gartlea, before Livingstone Place 06:21 06:57 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:44 09:01 09:18 09:32 09:46 14:46 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:35 16:49 17:05 18:50 19:06 19:31 19:57 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49
Gartlea, before Carlisle Road 06:21 06:57 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:33 09:47 14:47 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:36 16:50 17:06 18:51 19:07 19:32 19:57 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49
Gartlea, at Carlisle Road 06:22 06:58 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:19 09:33 09:47 14:47 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:36 16:50 17:06 18:51 19:07 19:32 19:57 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50
Petersburn, opp Howletnest Road 06:22 06:58 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:20 09:34 09:48 14:48 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:37 16:51 17:07 18:52 19:08 19:33 19:58 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50
Petersburn, after Holly Street 06:23 06:59 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:20 09:34 09:48 14:48 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:37 16:51 17:07 18:52 19:08 19:33 19:58 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51
Petersburn, at Willow Drive 06:23 06:59 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:27 08:46 09:03 09:20 09:34 09:48 14:48 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:37 16:51 17:07 18:52 19:08 19:33 19:59 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51
Petersburn, at Bankhead Avenue 06:23 06:59 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:21 09:35 09:49 14:49 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:38 16:52 17:08 18:53 19:09 19:34 19:59 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51
Petersburn, opp North Calder Drive 06:24 07:00 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:22 09:36 09:50 14:50 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:39 16:53 17:09 18:54 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52
Petersburn, opp Glenpark 06:24 07:00 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:22 09:36 09:50 14:50 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:39 16:53 17:09 18:54 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52
Petersburn, opp Varnsdorf Way 06:25 07:01 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:22 09:36 09:50 14:50 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:39 16:53 17:09 18:54 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53
Petersburn, before Minch Way 06:25 07:01 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:48 09:05 09:22 09:36 09:50 14:50 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:39 16:53 17:09 18:54 19:10 19:35 20:01 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53
Petersburn, opp Calder Glen Court 06:25 07:01 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:23 09:37 09:51 14:51 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:40 16:54 17:10 18:55 19:11 19:36 20:01 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53
Petersburn, opp Alvie Place 06:26 07:02 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:38 09:52 14:52 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:41 16:55 17:11 18:56 19:12 19:37 20:02 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54
Petersburn, at Turning Circle 06:27 07:03 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:25 09:39 09:53 14:53 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:42 16:56 17:12 18:57 19:13 19:38 20:03 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55

Petersburn - Hairmyres

Petersburn, at Turning Circle 05:48 06:06 06:30 06:45 06:57 then every 15 minutes until 07:42 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:43 then every 15 minutes until 14:43 14:57 15:11 then every 15 minutes until 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:30 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:46 19:07 19:27 19:59 20:30 21:30 22:00
Petersburn, before Alvie Place 05:48 06:06 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:42 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:43 14:43 14:57 15:11 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:30 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:46 19:07 19:27 19:59 20:31 21:30 22:00
Petersburn, at Calder Glen Court 05:50 06:08 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:44 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:45 14:45 14:59 15:13 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:32 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:48 19:09 19:29 20:01 20:32 21:32 22:02
Petersburn, before Varnsdorf Way 05:50 06:08 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:46 14:46 15:00 15:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:32 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:48 19:09 19:29 20:01 20:32 21:32 22:02
Petersburn, after Varnsdorf Way 05:51 06:09 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:45 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:46 14:46 15:00 15:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:33 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:49 19:10 19:30 20:02 20:33 21:33 22:03
Petersburn, opp West Drive 05:51 06:09 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:46 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:47 14:47 15:01 15:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:49 19:10 19:30 20:02 20:34 21:33 22:03
Petersburn, before Glendale Avenue 05:52 06:10 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:46 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:47 14:47 15:01 15:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:50 19:11 19:31 20:03 20:34 21:33 22:03
Petersburn, after Bankhead Avenue 05:53 06:11 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:49 14:49 15:03 15:17 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:35 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:51 19:12 19:32 20:04 20:35 21:34 22:04
Petersburn, before Sycamore Drive 05:54 06:12 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:49 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:50 14:50 15:04 15:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:37 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:52 19:13 19:33 20:05 20:36 21:36 22:06
Petersburn, at Howletnest Road 05:55 06:13 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:51 14:51 15:05 15:19 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:53 19:14 19:34 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:06
Gartlea, before Carlisle Road 05:55 06:13 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:52 14:52 15:06 15:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:55 18:14 18:32 18:53 19:14 19:34 20:06 20:37 21:37 22:07
Gartleahill (before) 05:56 06:14 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:51 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:52 14:52 15:06 15:20 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:39 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:54 19:15 19:35 20:07 20:38 21:37 22:07
Gartlea, before Target Road 05:57 06:15 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:53 14:53 15:07 15:21 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:39 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:55 19:16 19:36 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:08
Gartlea, before Burns Crescent 05:57 06:15 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:54 14:54 15:08 15:22 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:40 17:57 18:16 18:34 18:55 19:16 19:36 20:08 20:39 21:39 22:09
Gartlea, after Douglas Street 05:58 06:16 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:55 14:55 15:09 15:23 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:41 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:56 19:17 19:37 20:09 20:40 21:39 22:09
Gartlea, after Hogg Street 05:59 06:17 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:56 14:56 15:10 15:24 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:42 17:59 18:18 18:36 18:57 19:18 19:38 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:10
Airdrie, opp Callon Street 06:01 06:19 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:58 14:58 15:12 15:26 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:44 18:01 18:20 18:38 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:12
04:50 05:30 06:20 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:59 14:59 15:13 15:27 16:57 17:12 17:27
Airdrie, opp Wellwynd 04:50 05:30 06:01 06:20 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:59 14:59 15:13 15:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:20 18:38 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:12
Airdrie, at John Smith Swimming Pool 04:50 05:30 06:01 06:20 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:59 14:59 15:13 15:27 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:20 18:38 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:12
Whinhall, opp Queen Victoria Street 04:51 05:31 06:02 06:21 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 09:00 15:00 15:14 15:28 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:45 18:02 18:21 18:39 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:13
Whinhall, opp Ralston Street 04:51 05:31 06:03 06:22 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:01 15:01 15:15 15:29 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:46 18:03 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:13
Whinhall, at Monklands General Hospital 04:53 05:33 06:04 06:23 06:47 07:02 07:15 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:02 15:02 15:16 15:30 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:47 18:04 18:23 18:41 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:15
Whinhall, opp Monklands General Hospital 04:55 05:35 06:07 06:26 06:50 07:05 07:18 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:05 15:05 15:19 15:33 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:07 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:17
Whinhall, at Glencraig Street 04:56 05:36 06:08 06:27 06:52 07:07 07:20 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:07 15:07 15:21 15:35 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:52 18:09 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:18
Coatdyke, at Rochsolloch Road 04:57 05:37 06:09 06:28 06:52 07:07 07:20 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:07 15:07 15:21 15:35 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:52 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:19
Coatdyke, opp East Stewart Street 04:58 05:38 06:10 06:29 06:53 07:08 07:21 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:08 15:08 15:22 15:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:20
Coatbridge, opp Cliftonhill Stadium 04:59 05:39 06:11 06:30 06:54 07:09 07:22 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:09 15:09 15:23 15:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:54 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:21
Coatbridge Hillcrest Avenue (opp & after) 04:59 05:39 06:11 06:30 06:55 07:10 07:23 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:10 15:10 15:24 15:38 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:55 18:12 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:21
Coatbridge Jobcentre (opp) 05:00 05:40 06:12 06:31 06:56 07:11 07:24 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:11 15:11 15:25 15:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:13 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:22
Coatbridge Bus Stance (stop 3 westbound) 05:02 05:42 06:14 06:33 06:58 07:13 07:26 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:13 15:13 15:27 15:41 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:15 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:24
06:00 06:15 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:14 07:28 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:15 15:15 15:29 15:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:16
Coatbridge, after Ross Street 05:02 05:42 06:00 06:15 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:14 07:28 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:15 15:15 15:29 15:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:24
Langloan, after Buchanan Street 05:03 05:43 06:01 06:16 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:29 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:16 15:16 15:30 15:44 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:33 19:53 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:25
Langloan, opp Social club 05:04 05:44 06:02 06:17 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:30 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:17 15:17 15:31 15:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:18 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:34 19:54 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:26
Whifflet, opp Dundyvan Gardens 05:05 05:45 06:03 06:18 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:31 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:18 15:18 15:32 15:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:19 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:35 19:55 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:27
Whifflet, opp Police Station 05:06 05:46 06:04 06:19 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:19 15:19 15:33 15:47 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:20 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:36 19:56 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:28
Whifflet, after Easton Place 05:07 05:47 06:05 06:20 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:33 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:20 15:20 15:34 15:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:37 19:57 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:29
Shawhead, opp Meadow Street 05:07 05:47 06:05 06:20 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:33 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:20 15:20 15:34 15:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:37 19:57 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:29
Shawhead, at Rosehall Avenue 05:07 05:47 06:05 06:20 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:34 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:21 15:21 15:35 15:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:22 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:37 19:57 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:29
Shawhead, at Broughton Place 05:08 05:48 06:06 06:21 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:34 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:21 15:21 15:35 15:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:22 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:38 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:29
Bellshill North Road (at 160) 05:11 05:51 06:09 06:24 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:25 07:39 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 15:25 15:39 15:54 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:09 18:26 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:32 21:02 22:02 22:32
Bellshill, after Senga Crescent 05:12 05:52 06:10 06:25 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:40 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 15:26 15:41 15:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:32 21:02 22:02 22:32
Bellshill, after Hilltop Avenue 05:15 05:55 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:30 07:44 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 15:29 15:44 15:59 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 22:34
Bellshill, opp Rowanden Avenue 05:15 05:55 06:13 06:28 06:49 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:44 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 15:30 15:45 15:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 22:34
Bellshill, opp Rosedene Terrace 05:15 05:55 06:13 06:28 06:49 07:01 07:15 07:31 07:45 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 15:30 15:45 16:00 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:35 21:05 22:05 22:35
Bellshill, after Campbell Street 05:16 05:56 06:14 06:29 06:50 07:02 07:16 07:32 07:46 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 15:31 15:46 16:01 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:32 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 22:35
Bellshill, before Neilson Street 05:17 05:57 06:15 06:30 06:51 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:47 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:33 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 22:36
06:16 06:31 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 15:34 15:49 16:04 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17
Orbiston, at Gardenside 05:17 05:57 06:16 06:31 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 15:34 15:49 16:04 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 22:36
Orbiston, at Broomhill Crescent 05:18 05:58 06:17 06:32 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 15:36 15:51 16:06 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 22:37
Orbiston, at Whinpark Avenue 05:19 05:59 06:18 06:33 06:54 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 15:37 15:52 16:07 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 22:38
Orbiston, at Raewell Crescent 05:19 05:59 06:18 06:33 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 15:37 15:52 16:07 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 22:38
Orbiston, at Lawmuir Primary 05:20 06:00 06:19 06:34 06:55 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 15:38 15:53 16:08 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 22:39
Orbiston, at Mains Place 05:20 06:00 06:19 06:34 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 15:38 15:53 16:08 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 22:39
Orbiston, before Liberty Road 05:21 06:01 06:20 06:35 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 15:39 15:54 16:09 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 22:40
Bellshill, before Coniston Drive 05:23 06:03 06:22 06:37 06:58 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 15:41 15:56 16:11 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 22:42
Bellshill, after Orbiston Drive 05:24 06:04 06:23 06:38 06:59 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 15:42 15:57 16:12 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 22:43
Bellshill, before Calder Road 05:24 06:04 06:23 06:38 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 15:43 15:58 16:13 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 22:43
Forgewood, opp Breadalbane Crescent 05:25 06:05 06:24 06:39 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 22:44
Forgewood, opp Java Street 05:26 06:06 06:25 06:40 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 22:45
Forgewood, before Newhut Road 05:27 06:07 06:26 06:41 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 22:46
Motherwell, at St Andrews Church 05:27 06:07 06:26 06:41 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 15:47 16:02 16:17 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 22:46
Motherwell, at Milton Street 05:28 06:08 06:27 06:42 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 15:48 16:03 16:18 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 22:47
Motherwell, at Muir Street 05:30 06:10 06:29 06:44 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 15:50 16:05 16:20 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 22:49
06:30 06:45 07:06 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 15:52 16:07 16:22 17:52 18:07 18:19 19:44
Motherwell Library (At) 05:30 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:06 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 15:52 16:07 16:22 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 22:49
Motherwell, at Dalziel High School 05:31 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:07 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 15:53 16:08 16:23 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 22:50
Motherwell, at Malcolm Street 05:32 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:08 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:50 19:04 19:20 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 22:50
Motherwell, at Traction House 05:32 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:08 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:10 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 15:55 16:10 16:25 17:55 18:10 18:21 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 22:51
Hamilton, before Townhead Street 05:35 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:12 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:14 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 15:59 16:14 16:29 17:59 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:53 19:07 19:23 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 22:53
Hamilton Bus Station (Stances) 05:38 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:15 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:17 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 16:02 16:17 16:32 18:02 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:56 19:10 19:26 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 22:56
05:41 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:20 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 16:05 16:20 16:35 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:58 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 22:58
Hamilton, at Park Road 05:41 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:21 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 16:06 16:21 16:36 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:40 18:59 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 22:58
Hamilton, opp Auchingramont Road 05:42 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:22 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 16:07 16:22 16:37 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:41 19:00 19:13 19:29 19:59 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 22:59
Hamilton Wellhall Road (Near) 05:43 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:22 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 16:07 16:22 16:37 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:42 19:00 19:14 19:30 20:00 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:00
Hamilton, after Wellhall Road 05:43 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:23 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 16:08 16:23 16:38 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:42 19:01 19:14 19:30 20:00 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:00
Hamilton, opp West Stewart Street 05:44 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:24 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 16:09 16:24 16:39 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 19:01 19:15 19:31 20:01 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:01
Hamilton, opp Fullwood Park Industrial Estate 05:44 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:25 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 16:10 16:25 16:40 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:43 19:02 19:15 19:31 20:01 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:01
Burnbank, before Argyle Drive 05:45 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:26 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 16:11 16:26 16:41 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:44 19:03 19:16 19:32 20:02 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:02
Burnbank, at Milton Terrace 05:46 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:26 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 16:11 16:26 16:41 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 19:03 19:17 19:33 20:03 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:03
Burnbank Stewart Street (opp & after) 05:47 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:28 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 16:13 16:28 16:43 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:46 19:05 19:18 19:34 20:04 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:04
Burnbank East Avenue (Near) 05:48 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:29 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 16:14 16:29 16:44 18:14 18:38 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35
Burnbank, at Blantyre Industrial Estate 05:49 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:30 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 16:15 16:30 16:45 18:15 18:39 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36
08:31 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 16:16 16:31 16:46 18:16 18:40
Blantyre, at Kirkton Avenue 05:50 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:32 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 16:17 16:32 16:47 18:17 18:41 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37
Blantyre, opp Kirkton House 05:50 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:32 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 16:17 16:32 16:47 18:17 18:41 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37
Blantyre, at Larkfield Drive 05:51 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:33 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 16:18 16:33 16:48 18:18 18:42 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38
High Blantyre Priestfield Street (near) 05:52 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:34 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 16:19 16:34 16:49 18:19 18:43 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39
High Blantyre Priestfield Street (Near) 05:52 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:34 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 16:19 16:34 16:49 18:19 18:43 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39
High Blantyre, opp Sydes Brae 05:52 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:34 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 16:19 16:34 16:49 18:19 18:43 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39
High Blantyre, before Sydes Brae 05:53 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:35 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 16:20 16:35 16:50 18:20 18:44 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40
Calderwood, before Glasgow Road 05:56 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:39 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 16:24 16:39 16:54 18:24 18:48 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43
Calderwood, at Blackbraes Road 05:57 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 16:25 16:40 16:55 18:25 18:49 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44
Calderwood, at Raeburn Avenue 05:58 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 16:26 16:41 16:56 18:26 18:50 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45
Calderwood Square (opp) 05:59 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 16:27 16:42 16:57 18:27 18:51 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46
Calderwood, at Alison Lea Health Centre 05:59 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 16:27 16:42 16:57 18:27 18:51 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46
Calderwood, opp Capelrig Drive 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 16:28 16:43 16:58 18:28 18:52 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Calderwood, opp Carlyle Drive 06:00 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 16:28 16:43 16:58 18:28 18:52 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Saint Leonards, at Shira Terrace 06:01 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 16:29 16:44 16:59 18:29 18:53 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48
East Kilbride, at St Brides Church 06:03 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 16:31 16:46 17:01 18:31 18:55 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49
East Kilbride Bus Station (stance 6) 06:06 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 16:34 16:49 17:04 18:34 18:58 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52
06:08 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 16:36 16:51 17:06 18:36 19:00 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53
The Murray, before Brunel Way 06:09 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 16:37 16:52 17:07 18:37 19:01 19:26 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54
The Murray, opp Haldane Place 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 16:38 16:53 17:08 18:38 19:02 19:27 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55
The Murray Whitehills Terrace (Near) 06:11 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 16:39 16:54 17:09 18:39 19:03 19:28 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
The Murray, opp Cullen Road 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 16:40 16:55 17:10 18:40 19:04 19:29 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57
Westwood, opp Simpson Drive 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 16:41 16:56 17:11 18:41 19:05 19:30 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58
Westwood, at Melbourne Avenue 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 16:41 16:56 17:11 18:41 19:05 19:30 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58
Westwood, at Bunbury Terrace 06:14 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 16:42 16:57 17:12 18:42 19:06 19:31 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59
Westwood Square (At) 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 16:43 16:58 17:13 18:43 19:07 19:32 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00
Westwood, at Belmont Drive 06:15 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 16:43 16:58 17:13 18:43 19:07 19:32 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00
Westwood, at Windward Road 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 16:44 16:59 17:14 18:44 19:08 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Westwood, opp Vancouver Drive 06:16 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 16:44 16:59 17:14 18:44 19:08 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Hairmyres, at Windward Road 06:17 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 16:45 17:00 17:15 18:45 19:09 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02
Hairmyres Main Building Entrance (at) 06:20 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 16:48 17:03 17:18 18:48 19:12 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05
Hairmyres Station (At) 06:22 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 16:50 17:05 17:20 18:50 19:14 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Fare tables

More information

First Greater Glasgow