bustimes.org

201 - Hairmyres Hospital - Airdrie Petersburn

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Airdrie Petersburn - Hairmyres Hospital

Petersburn, at Turning Circle 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:47 10:17 10:49 11:20 then every 30 minutes until 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:27 18:58 19:28 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:00
Petersburn, before Alvie Place 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:47 10:17 10:49 11:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:27 18:58 19:28 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:00
Petersburn, at Calder Glen Court 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:51 11:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:29 19:00 19:30 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:02
Petersburn, before Varnsdorf Way 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:51 11:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:29 19:00 19:30 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:02
Petersburn, after Varnsdorf Way 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:50 10:20 10:52 11:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:30 19:01 19:31 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:03
Petersburn, opp West Drive 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:51 10:21 10:53 11:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:30 19:01 19:31 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:03
Petersburn, before Glendale Avenue 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:51 10:21 10:53 11:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:03
Petersburn, after Bankhead Avenue 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:52 10:22 10:54 11:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:32 19:03 19:33 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:04
Petersburn, before Sycamore Drive 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:56 11:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:33 19:04 19:34 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:06
Petersburn, at Howletnest Road 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:54 10:24 10:56 11:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:06
Gartlea, before Carlisle Road 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:25 10:57 11:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:07
Gartleahill (before) 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:58 11:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:35 19:06 19:36 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:07
Gartlea, before Target Road 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:56 10:26 10:58 11:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:36 19:07 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:08
Gartlea, before Burns Crescent 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:59 11:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:36 19:07 19:37 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:09
Gartlea, after Douglas Street 07:00 08:00 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:28 11:00 11:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:37 19:08 19:38 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:09
Gartlea, after Hogg Street 07:01 08:01 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:29 11:01 11:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:38 19:09 19:39 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:10
Airdrie, opp Callon Street 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:31 11:03 11:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:40 19:11 19:41 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:12
Airdrie, opp Wellwynd 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:31 11:03 11:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:40 19:11 19:41 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:12
Airdrie, at John Smith Swimming Pool 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:31 11:03 11:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:40 19:11 19:41 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:12
Whinhall, opp Queen Victoria Street 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:02 10:32 11:04 11:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:41 19:12 19:42 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:13
Whinhall, opp Ralston Street 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:33 11:05 11:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:41 19:12 19:42 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:13
Whinhall, at Monklands General Hospital 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:06 11:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:15
Whinhall, opp Monklands General Hospital 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:37 11:09 11:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:45 19:16 19:46 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:17
Whinhall, at Glencraig Street 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:39 11:11 11:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:46 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:18
Coatdyke, at Rochsolloch Road 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:39 11:11 11:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:47 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:19
Coatdyke, opp East Stewart Street 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:12 11:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:48 19:19 19:49 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:20
Coatbridge, opp Cliftonhill Stadium 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:41 11:13 11:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:49 19:20 19:50 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:21
Coatbridge Hillcrest Avenue (opp & after) 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:14 11:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:49 19:20 19:50 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:21
Coatbridge Jobcentre (opp) 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:43 11:15 11:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:50 19:21 19:51 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:22
Coatbridge Bus Stance (stop 3 westbound) 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:17 11:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:24
Coatbridge, after Ross Street 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:17 11:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:24
Langloan, after Buchanan Street 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:46 11:18 11:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:53 19:24 19:54 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:25
Langloan, opp Social club 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:19 11:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:54 19:25 19:55 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:26
Whifflet, opp Dundyvan Gardens 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:48 11:20 11:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:27
Whifflet, opp Police Station 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:49 11:21 11:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:56 19:27 19:57 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:28
Whifflet, after Easton Place 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:50 11:22 11:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:29
Shawhead, opp Meadow Street 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:50 11:22 11:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:29
Shawhead, at Rosehall Avenue 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:50 11:22 11:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:29
Shawhead, at Broughton Place 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:51 11:23 11:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:58 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:29
Bellshill North Road (at 160) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:26 11:57 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:23 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:02 22:02 22:32
Bellshill, after Senga Crescent 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:27 11:58 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:23 19:01 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 22:32
Bellshill, after Hilltop Avenue 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:30 12:01 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:25 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 22:34
Bellshill, opp Rowanden Avenue 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:30 12:01 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:25 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 22:34
Bellshill, opp Rosedene Terrace 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:30 12:01 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:26 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 22:35
Bellshill, after Campbell Street 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:31 12:02 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:26 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 22:35
Bellshill, before Neilson Street 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:32 12:03 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:27 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 22:36
Orbiston, at Gardenside 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:32 12:03 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:27 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 22:36
Orbiston, at Broomhill Crescent 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:34 12:05 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:28 19:06 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 22:37
Orbiston, at Whinpark Avenue 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:34 12:05 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:29 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 22:38
Orbiston, at Raewell Crescent 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:35 12:06 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:29 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 22:38
Orbiston, at Lawmuir Primary 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:34 11:04 11:36 12:07 17:07 17:37 18:04 18:30 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 22:39
Orbiston, at Mains Place 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:36 12:07 17:07 17:37 18:04 18:30 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 22:39
Orbiston, before Liberty Road 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:37 12:08 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:31 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 22:40
Orbiston, at Community Place 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:36 11:06 11:38 12:09 17:09 17:39 18:06 18:32 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 22:41
Bellshill, before Coniston Drive 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:37 11:07 11:39 12:10 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:33 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 22:42
Bellshill, after Orbiston Drive 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:38 11:08 11:40 12:11 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:34 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 22:43
Bellshill, before Calder Road 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:39 11:09 11:41 12:12 17:12 17:42 18:08 18:34 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 22:43
Forgewood, opp Breadalbane Crescent 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:40 11:10 11:42 12:13 17:13 17:43 18:09 18:35 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 22:44
Forgewood, opp Java Street 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:42 12:13 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:36 19:14 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 22:45
Forgewood, before Newhut Road 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:41 11:11 11:43 12:14 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:37 19:15 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 22:46
Motherwell, at St Andrews Church 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:15 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:37 19:15 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 22:46
Motherwell, at Milton Street 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:16 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:38 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 22:47
Motherwell, at Muir Street 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:18 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:40 19:18 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 22:49
Motherwell Library (at) 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:18 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:40 19:18 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 22:49
Motherwell, at Dalziel High School 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:46 11:16 11:48 12:19 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:41 19:19 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 22:50
Motherwell, at Malcolm Street 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:20 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:41 19:19 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 22:50
Motherwell, at Traction House 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:20 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:42 19:20 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 22:51
Hamilton, at Miller Street 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:24 17:24 17:53 18:19 18:45 19:23 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 22:54
Hamilton Bus Station (Stances) 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:54 11:24 11:56 12:27 17:27 17:56 18:22 18:47 19:25 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 22:56
Hamilton Bus Station (Stances) 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:58 12:29 17:29 17:58 18:24 18:49 19:27 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 22:58
Hamilton, at Park Road 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:59 12:30 17:30 17:58 18:24 18:49 19:27 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 22:58
Hamilton, opp Auchingramont Road 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:00 12:31 17:31 17:59 18:25 18:50 19:28 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 22:59
Hamilton, nr Wellhall Road 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:00 12:31 17:31 18:00 18:26 18:51 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:00
Hamilton, after Wellhall Road 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:32 17:32 18:00 18:26 18:51 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:00
Hamilton, opp West Stewart Street 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:32 17:32 18:01 18:27 18:52 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:01
Hamilton, opp Fullwood Park Industrial Estate 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:02 12:33 17:33 18:01 18:27 18:52 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:01
Burnbank, nr Argyle Drive 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:03 12:34 17:34 18:02 18:28 18:53 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:02
Burnbank, at Milton Terrace 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:03 12:34 17:34 18:03 18:29 18:54 19:32 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:03
Burnbank Stewart Street (opp & after) 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:05 12:36 17:36 18:04 18:30 18:55 19:33 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:04
Burnbank, nr East Avenue 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:06 12:37 17:37 18:05 18:31 18:56 19:34 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35
Burnbank, at Blantyre Industrial Estate 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:07 12:38 17:38 18:06 18:32 18:57 19:35 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36
Blantyre, at Kirkton Avenue 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:08 12:39 17:39 18:07 18:33 18:58 19:36 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37
Blantyre, opp Kirkton House 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:08 12:39 17:39 18:07 18:33 18:58 19:36 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37
Blantyre, at Larkfield Drive 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:09 12:40 17:40 18:08 18:34 18:59 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38
High Blantyre, nr Priestfield Street 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:10 12:41 17:41 18:09 18:35 19:00 19:38 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39
High Blantyre, nr Priestfield Street 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:10 12:41 17:41 18:09 18:35 19:00 19:38 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39
High Blantyre, opp Sydes Brae 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:10 12:41 17:41 18:09 18:35 19:00 19:38 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39
High Blantyre, before Sydes Brae 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:11 12:42 17:42 18:10 18:36 19:01 19:39 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40
Calderwood, before Glasgow Road 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:15 12:46 17:46 18:13 18:39 19:04 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43
Calderwood, at Blackbraes Road 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:16 12:47 17:47 18:14 18:40 19:05 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44
Calderwood, at Raeburn Avenue 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:17 12:48 17:48 18:15 18:41 19:06 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45
Calderwood Square (opp) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:18 12:49 17:49 18:16 18:42 19:07 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46
Calderwood, at Alison Lea Health Centre 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:18 12:49 17:49 18:16 18:42 19:07 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46
Calderwood, opp Capelrig Drive 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:19 12:50 17:50 18:17 18:43 19:08 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Calderwood, opp Carlyle Drive 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:20 12:51 17:51 18:17 18:43 19:08 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Saint Leonards, at Shira Terrace 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:49 12:21 12:52 17:52 18:18 18:44 19:09 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48
E Kilbride, at St Brides Church 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:51 12:23 12:54 17:54 18:19 18:45 19:10 19:49 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49
E Kilbride, at Bus Station 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:24 11:54 12:26 12:57 17:57 18:22 18:48 19:13 19:52 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52
E Kilbride, at Bus Station 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:27 12:58 17:58 18:23 18:49 19:14 19:53 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53
The Murray, before Brunel Way 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:28 12:59 17:59 18:24 18:50 19:15 19:54 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54
The Murray, opp Haldane Place 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:29 13:00 18:00 18:25 18:51 19:16 19:55 20:27 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55
The Murray, nr Whitehills Terrace 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:30 13:01 18:01 18:26 18:52 19:17 19:56 20:28 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56
The Murray, opp Cullen Road 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:31 13:02 18:02 18:27 18:53 19:18 19:57 20:29 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57
Westwood, opp Simpson Drive 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:32 13:03 18:03 18:28 18:54 19:19 19:58 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58
Westwood, at Melbourne Avenue 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:32 13:03 18:03 18:28 18:54 19:19 19:58 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58
Westwood, at Bunbury Terrace 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:33 13:04 18:04 18:29 18:55 19:20 19:59 20:31 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:59
Westwood Square (at) 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:34 13:05 18:05 18:30 18:56 19:21 20:00 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00
Westwood, at Belmont Drive 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:34 13:05 18:05 18:30 18:56 19:21 20:00 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00
Westwood, at Windward Road 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:35 13:06 18:06 18:31 18:57 19:22 20:01 20:33 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Westwood, opp Vancouver Drive 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:35 13:06 18:06 18:31 18:57 19:22 20:01 20:33 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:01
Hairmyres, at Windward Road 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:36 13:07 18:07 18:32 18:58 19:23 20:02 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02
Hairmyres Main Building Entrance (at) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:39 13:10 18:10 18:35 19:01 19:26 20:05 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:05
Hairmyres Station (at) 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:41 13:12 18:12 18:37 19:03 19:28 20:07 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07

Hairmyres Hospital - Airdrie Petersburn

Hairmyres Station (at) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:20 11:50 then every 30 minutes until 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14
Hairmyres Hospital (at) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:20 11:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14
Hairmyres, opp Hospital Main Entrance 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:52 11:22 11:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16
Hairmyres, opp Windward Road 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:54 11:24 11:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18
Westwood, at Vancouver Drive 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:55 11:25 11:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Westwood, opp Windward Road 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:55 11:25 11:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Westwood, at Columbia Way 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:56 11:26 11:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:20
Westwood Square (opp) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:57 11:27 11:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
Westwood, after Red Deer Road 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:57 11:27 11:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21
Westwood, after Murrayhill 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:58 11:28 11:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
Westwood, nr Simpson Drive 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:58 11:28 11:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:22
The Murray, before Heathery Knowe 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:25 11:00 11:30 12:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24
The Murray, opp Whitehills Terrace 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:25 11:00 11:30 12:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:24
The Murray, at Haldane Place 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:26 11:01 11:31 12:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:25
The Murray, nr Telford Road 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:27 11:02 11:32 12:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:26
E Kilbride, at Bus Station 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:29 11:04 11:34 12:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:28
E Kilbride, at Bus Station 08:00 09:00 10:01 10:31 11:06 11:37 12:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30
E Kilbride, opp St Brides Church 08:01 09:01 10:02 10:32 11:07 11:38 12:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:31
Saint Leonards, after Whitemoss Roundabout 08:03 09:03 10:04 10:34 11:09 11:40 12:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:32
Saint Leonards, before John Wright Sports Centre 08:03 09:03 10:04 10:34 11:09 11:40 12:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:33
Calderwood, at Carlyle Terrace 08:04 09:04 10:05 10:35 11:10 11:41 12:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
Calderwood, after Capelrig Drive 08:05 09:05 10:06 10:36 11:11 11:42 12:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:34
Calderwood, opp Alison Lea Health Centre 08:06 09:06 10:07 10:37 11:12 11:43 12:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35
Calderwood Square (at) 08:07 09:07 10:08 10:38 11:13 11:44 12:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Calderwood, at Cantieslaw Drive 08:07 09:07 10:08 10:38 11:13 11:44 12:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Calderwood, at Whirlies Roundabout 08:08 09:08 10:09 10:39 11:14 11:45 12:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:37
Calderwood, after Glasgow Road 08:10 09:10 10:11 10:41 11:16 11:47 12:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:39
High Blantyre, opp East Lodge 08:12 09:12 10:13 10:43 11:18 11:50 12:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
High Blantyre, nr Afton Gardens 08:13 09:13 10:14 10:44 11:19 11:51 12:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43
High Blantyre, opp Douglas Street 08:14 09:14 10:15 10:45 11:20 11:52 12:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
High Blantyre, nr Victoria Street 08:14 09:14 10:15 10:45 11:20 11:52 12:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
Blantyre, at Kirkton House 08:15 09:15 10:16 10:46 11:21 11:53 12:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45
Blantyre, at Bellsfield Drive 08:16 09:16 10:17 10:47 11:22 11:54 12:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Burnbank, opp Blantyre Industrial Estate 08:17 09:17 10:18 10:48 11:23 11:55 12:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:47
Burnbank, after Stewart Street 08:19 09:19 10:20 10:50 11:25 11:57 12:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:49
Burnbank, at George street 08:19 09:19 10:20 10:50 11:25 11:57 12:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:49
Burnbank, at Ann Court 08:20 09:20 10:21 10:51 11:26 11:58 12:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:50
Hamilton, at Fullwood Park Industrial Estate 08:21 09:21 10:22 10:52 11:27 11:59 12:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51
Hamilton, before West Stewart Street 08:21 09:21 10:22 10:52 11:27 11:59 12:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51
Hamilton, before Almada Street 08:22 09:22 10:23 10:53 11:28 12:00 12:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:52
Hamilton, after Auchingramont Road 08:23 09:23 10:25 10:55 11:30 12:02 12:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:53
Hamilton, opp Park Road 08:24 09:24 10:26 10:56 11:31 12:03 12:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:54
Hamilton, before Leechlee Road 08:24 09:24 10:26 10:56 11:31 12:03 12:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:54
Hamilton, before Palace Grounds Road 08:27 09:27 10:29 10:59 11:34 12:06 12:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:57
Burnbank, opp Park Burn Court 23:04
Motherwell, at Strathclyde Road 08:30 09:30 10:32 11:02 11:37 12:09 12:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00
Motherwell, opp Traction House 08:31 09:31 10:33 11:03 11:38 12:10 12:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01
Motherwell, opp Nigel Street 08:32 09:32 10:34 11:04 11:39 12:11 12:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02
Motherwell, before High Road 08:33 09:33 10:35 11:05 11:40 12:12 12:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03
Motherwell Railway Station (at) 08:34 09:34 10:36 11:06 11:41 12:13 12:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04
Motherwell, opp St Andrews Church 08:34 09:34 10:36 11:06 11:41 12:14 12:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04
Forgewood, after Logans Road 08:36 09:36 10:38 11:08 11:43 12:15 12:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06
Forgewood, before Java Street 08:36 09:36 10:38 11:08 11:43 12:16 12:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06
Forgewood, before Milnwood Drive 08:37 09:37 10:39 11:09 11:44 12:17 12:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07
Bellshill, opp Calder Road 08:39 09:39 10:41 11:11 11:46 12:18 12:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09
Bellshill, after Motherwell Road 08:40 09:40 10:42 11:12 11:47 12:19 12:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10
Orbiston, at Bellshill Golf Club 08:40 09:40 10:42 11:12 11:47 12:20 12:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10
Orbiston, before Golf Place 08:41 09:41 10:43 11:13 11:48 12:21 12:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11
Bellshill, at Babylon Place 08:42 09:42 10:44 11:14 11:49 12:22 12:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12
Orbiston, opp Lawmuir Primary 08:43 09:43 10:45 11:15 11:50 12:22 12:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13
Orbiston, opp Raewell Crescent 08:44 09:44 10:46 11:16 11:51 12:23 12:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14
Orbiston Crofthead Crescent (at 88) 08:44 09:44 10:46 11:16 11:51 12:24 12:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14
Orbiston, opp Broomhill Crescent 08:45 09:45 10:47 11:17 11:52 12:25 12:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15
Orbiston, opp Gardenside 08:47 09:47 10:49 11:19 11:54 12:27 12:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17
Bellshill, after Main Street 08:48 09:48 10:50 11:20 11:55 12:28 12:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18
Bellshill, opp Keith Street 08:49 09:49 10:51 11:21 11:56 12:29 12:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19
Bellshill, after Rowanden Avenue 08:49 09:49 10:51 11:21 11:56 12:29 12:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19
Bellshill, opp Hilltop Avenue 08:50 09:50 10:52 11:22 11:57 12:30 13:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19
Bellshill, opp Senga Crescent 08:50 09:50 10:52 11:22 11:57 12:30 13:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20
Bellshill, opp Minela Gardens 08:51 09:51 10:53 11:23 11:58 12:31 13:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21
Shawhead, opp Neidpath Place 08:55 09:55 10:57 11:27 12:02 12:35 13:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24
Shawhead, opp Rosehall Avenue 08:56 09:56 10:58 11:28 12:03 12:36 13:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25
Whifflet, opp Easton Place 08:57 09:57 10:59 11:29 12:04 12:37 13:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26
Whifflet, after Newlands Street 08:58 09:58 11:00 11:30 12:05 12:38 13:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Whifflet, at Barrowfield Street 08:58 09:58 11:00 11:30 12:05 12:38 13:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
Langloan, after Social Club 08:59 09:59 11:01 11:31 12:06 12:39 13:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28
Langloan, before Bank Street 09:00 10:00 11:02 11:32 12:07 12:40 13:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29
Coatbridge, opp Leisure Centre 09:00 10:00 11:02 11:32 12:07 12:40 13:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29
Coatbridge, opp Buchanan Street 09:01 10:01 11:03 11:33 12:08 12:41 13:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30
Coatbridge Bus Stance (stop 3 eastbound) 09:02 10:02 11:04 11:34 12:09 12:42 13:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31
Coatbridge Jobcentre (at) 09:02 10:02 11:05 11:35 12:10 12:43 13:13 17:43 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31
Coatbridge, at Clifton Service Station 09:03 10:03 11:05 11:35 12:10 12:43 13:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32
Coatbridge, at Cliftonhill Stadium 09:04 10:04 11:06 11:36 12:11 12:44 13:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33
Coatdyke, opp Fire Station 09:05 10:05 11:07 11:37 12:12 12:45 13:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34
Coatdyke, opp Rochsolloch Road 09:05 10:05 11:08 11:38 12:13 12:46 13:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34
Whinhall, opp Glencraig Street 09:06 10:06 11:09 11:39 12:14 12:47 13:17 17:47 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35
Whinhall, at Monklands General Hospital 09:07 10:07 11:11 11:41 12:16 12:49 13:19 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36
Whinhall, opp Monklands General Hospital 09:10 10:10 11:14 11:44 12:19 12:52 13:22 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39
Whinhall, at Ralston Street 09:11 10:11 11:15 11:45 12:20 12:53 13:23 17:53 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40
Whinhall, after Queen Victoria Street 09:13 10:13 11:17 11:47 12:22 12:55 13:25 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41
Whinhall, before Bell Street 09:13 10:13 11:17 11:47 12:22 12:55 13:25 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41
Airdrie, before Bank Street 09:14 10:14 11:18 11:48 12:23 12:56 13:26 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42
Airdrie, after Callon Street 09:15 10:15 11:19 11:49 12:24 12:57 13:27 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43
Gartlea, before Broomfield Street 09:16 10:16 11:20 11:50 12:25 12:58 13:28 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43
Gartlea, before Lady Wilson Street 09:16 10:16 11:20 11:50 12:25 12:58 13:28 17:58 18:27 18:55 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44
Gartlea Road (opp) 09:16 10:16 11:20 11:50 12:25 12:58 13:28 17:58 18:27 18:55 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44
Gartleahill (after) 09:17 10:17 11:21 11:51 12:26 12:59 13:29 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45
Gartlea, opp Mossview Crescent 09:18 10:18 11:22 11:52 12:27 13:00 13:30 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46
Gartlea, after Gartfield Street 09:19 10:19 11:23 11:53 12:28 13:01 13:31 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Gartlea, before Hillhead Drive 09:20 10:20 11:24 11:54 12:29 13:02 13:32 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47
Gartlea, at Target Road 09:20 10:20 11:24 11:54 12:29 13:02 13:32 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48
Gartlea, after Burn's Crescent 09:21 10:21 11:25 11:55 12:30 13:03 13:33 18:03 18:32 19:00 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49
Gartlea, before Livingstone Place 09:22 10:22 11:26 11:56 12:31 13:04 13:34 18:04 18:33 19:00 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49
Gartlea, before Carlisle Road 09:22 10:22 11:26 11:56 12:31 13:04 13:34 18:04 18:33 19:00 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49
Gartlea, at Carlisle Road 09:22 10:22 11:26 11:56 12:31 13:04 13:34 18:04 18:33 19:01 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50
Petersburn, opp Howletnest Road 09:23 10:23 11:27 11:57 12:32 13:05 13:35 18:05 18:34 19:01 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50
Petersburn, after Holly Street 09:23 10:23 11:27 11:57 12:32 13:05 13:35 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51
Petersburn, at Willow Drive 09:24 10:24 11:28 11:58 12:33 13:06 13:36 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51
Petersburn, at Bankhead Avenue 09:24 10:24 11:28 11:58 12:33 13:06 13:36 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51
Petersburn, opp North Calder Drive 09:25 10:25 11:29 11:59 12:34 13:07 13:37 18:07 18:36 19:03 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52
Petersburn, opp Glenpark 09:25 10:25 11:29 11:59 12:34 13:07 13:37 18:07 18:36 19:03 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52
Petersburn, opp Varnsdorf Way 09:25 10:25 11:29 11:59 12:34 13:07 13:37 18:07 18:36 19:04 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53
Petersburn, before Minch Way 09:26 10:26 11:30 12:00 12:35 13:08 13:38 18:08 18:37 19:04 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53
Petersburn, opp Calder Glen Court 09:26 10:26 11:30 12:00 12:35 13:08 13:38 18:08 18:37 19:04 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53
Petersburn, opp Alvie Place 09:27 10:27 11:31 12:01 12:36 13:09 13:39 18:09 18:38 19:05 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54
Petersburn, at Turning Circle 09:28 10:28 11:32 12:02 12:37 13:10 13:40 18:10 18:39 19:06 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow