bustimes.org

21 - Newquay - Indian Queens - Fraddon - St Dennis - St Austell

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Newquay - St Austell

Newquay Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Newquay East St. Post Office (E-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Newquay Great Western Hotel (NE-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Newquay Tolcarne Beach (NE-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Newquay, opp Kilbirnie Hotel 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Newquay Henver Road (E-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Newquay, opp Brook House Inn 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Newquay Porth Four Turns (E-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Newquay Henver Road (E-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Newquay Duchy Avenue (E-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
St Columb Minor Shop Corner (E-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
St Columb Minor, opp Quintrell Road 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Quintrell Downs North Way (S-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Quintrell Downs Quintrell Gardens (E-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Mountjoy, opp Bus Shelter 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
White Cross Cottage (E-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
St Columb Road Atlantic Reach Main Road (SE-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
St Columb Road, opp Co Op 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
St Columb Road, opp Carworgie Way 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Indian Queens, opp Victory Hall 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Indian Queens, opp Tregawne 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Indian Queens, opp Top of Fraddon Hill 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Fraddon Seaview (SW-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Fraddon Oakdene Villas (S-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Fraddon Blue Anchor (SW-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Fraddon St Margarets (S-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Fraddon, opp Westbourne Terrace 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Fraddon Kingsley Village (E-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Indian Queens, opp Heidelberg 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
St Dennis, opp Domellick Farm 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
St Dennis Maple Close (SE-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
St Dennis Robartes Road (SE-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
St Dennis Surgery (SW-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
St Dennis Chy Ughel (S-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Nanpean Garage (NE-bound) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Nanpean St Georges Road (E-bound) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Nanpean Riverside (SE-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Foxhole, opp Goverseth Terrace 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Foxhole Costcutter (S-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Foxhole, opp Village Green 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Foxhole, opp Treberran 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
High Street, opp Methodist Church 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
High Street F and K Electrical (SE-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
High Street Peters Hill (E-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Lanjeth The Old School (E-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Lanjeth, opp Burngullow Turn 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Trewoon, opp Tremewan 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Trewoon Stores (SE-bound) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Trewoon, opp St Mewan Turn 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Trewoon Trevarno Close (E-bound) 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
St Austell, opp Edgcumbe Green 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
St Austell Trevone Crescent (S-bound) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
St Austell Four Turnings (NE-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
St Austell White River Cinema (SE-bound) 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
St Austell South Street (NE-bound) 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
St Austell Kings Avenue (N-bound) 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
St Austell Bus Station (Stand A) 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
08:35 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
St Austell Alexandra Road (E-bound) 08:36 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Mount Charles, opp Alexandra Terrace 08:38 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Mount Charles Recreation Ground (S-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Mount Charles Victoria Road (E-bound) 08:39
St Austell Chandlers Walk (SE-bound) 08:42
Charlestown Foundry Parc (SE-bound) 08:43
St Austell Asda (W-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Mount Charles Porthpean Road (S-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Duporth, opp Pellmounter Road 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
St Austell Hospital (N-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Charlestown Old Chapel (SE-bound) 08:45
Duporth Two Coves (NE-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Duporth Manor Farm Road (N-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Charlestown Old Chapel (NW-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25

St Austell - Newquay

Charlestown Old Chapel (SE-bound) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Charlestown Old Chapel (NW-bound) 18:27
Duporth Manor Farm Road (S-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Duporth Two Coves (SW-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Charlestown, opp Opp Foundry Parc 18:28
St Austell Chandlers Walk (NW-bound) 18:29
St Austell Hospital (N-bound) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
St Austell Penrice School (W-bound) 18:30
Duporth Pellymounter Road (N-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Mount Charles Porthpean Road (N-bound) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Mount Charles Victoria Road (W-bound) 18:32
St Austell Asda (W-bound) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Mount Charles, opp Recreation Ground 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Mount Charles Alexandra Terrace (W-bound) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:33
St Austell Alexandra Road (W-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:35
St Austell Kings Avenue (N-bound) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 18:35
St Austell Bus Station (Stand C) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:37
09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
St Austell South Street (SW-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
St Austell, opp White River Cinema 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
St Austell Four Turnings (SW-bound) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
St Austell, opp Trevone Crescent 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
St Austell Edgcumbe Green (W-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Trewoon Trevarno Close (W-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Trewoon St Mewan Turn (NW-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Trewoon Stores (NW-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Trewoon Tremewan (W-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Lanjeth Burngullow Turn (W-bound) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Lanjeth The Old School (W-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
High Street, opp Peters Hill 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
High Street, opp F and K Electrical 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
High Street Methodist Church (N-bound) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Foxhole Treberran (N-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Foxhole Village Greeen (N-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Foxhole, opp Costcutter 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Foxhole Goverseth Terrace (N-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Nanpean, opp Riverside 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Nanpean St Georges Road (W-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Nanpean Garage (opp) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
St Dennis, opp Chy Ughel 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
St Dennis, opp Surgery 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
St Dennis Robartes Road (NW-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
St Dennis Maple Close (NW-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
St Dennis Domellick Farm (W-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Indian Queens Heidelberg (W-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Fraddon Kingsley Village (W-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Fraddon Westbourne Terrace (NE-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Fraddon Blue Anchor (NE-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Fraddon Oakdene Villas (N-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Fraddon, opp Seaview 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Indian Queens Top Fraddon Hill (NE-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Indian Queens Tregawne (NE-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Indian Queens Victory Hall (W-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
St Columb Road Carworgie Way (NW-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
St Columb Road Co Op (W-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
St Columb Road Atlantic Reach Main Road (NW-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
White Cross Cottage (opp) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Mountjoy Bus Shelter (W-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Quintrell Downs, opp Quintrell Gardens 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Quintrell Downs North Way (N-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
St Columb Minor Quintrell Road (NW-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
St Columb Minor Shop Corner (W-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Newquay Duchy Avenue (W-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Newquay Henver Road (W-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Newquay Porth Four Turns (W-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Newquay Brook House Inn (W-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Newquay Whitegate Shopping Centre (NW-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Newquay Kilbirnie Hotel (W-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Newquay, opp Tolcarne Beach 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Newquay Burger King (SW-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Newquay Marina Court (W-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Newquay Windsor Court (W-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Newquay Mount Wise (W-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Newquay Tower Road (N-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Newquay Crantock Street (E-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Newquay Bus Station (Stand 1) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17

Timetable data from Go Cornwall Bus, 11 October 2021

Go Cornwall Bus