bustimes.org

22 - St Austell - Truro

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

St Austell - Truro

St Austell Bus Station (Stand C) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
St Austell South Street (SW-bound) 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
St Austell, opp White River Cinema 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
St Austell Four Turnings (SW-bound) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
St Austell, opp Trevone Crescent 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
St Austell Edgcumbe Green (W-bound) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Trewoon Trevarno Close (W-bound) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Trewoon St Mewan Turn (NW-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Trewoon Stores (NW-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Trewoon Tremewan (W-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Lanjeth Burngullow Turn (W-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Lanjeth The Old School (W-bound) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
High Street, opp Peters Hill 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
High Street, opp F and K Electrical 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
High Street Methodist Church (N-bound) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Foxhole Treberran (N-bound) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Foxhole Village Greeen (N-bound) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Foxhole, opp Costcutter 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Foxhole Goverseth Terrace (N-bound) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Nanpean, opp Riverside 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Nanpean Garage (opp) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
St Dennis, opp Chy Ughel 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
St Dennis, opp Surgery 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
St Dennis Robartes Road (NW-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
St Dennis Maple Close (NW-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
St Dennis The Darage (SW-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
St Dennis Erneen (SW-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
St Dennis, opp Retew 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Treviscoe Barton Road (SE-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Treviscoe Old Post Office (SE-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Treviscoe, opp Playing Field 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Treviscoe Kernick Dryers (SE-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Trethosa Turn (opp) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Trethosa, opp Garages 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
St Stephen Great Charles Close (SE-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
St Stephen Fore Street (S-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
St Stephen, opp Co-Op 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
St Stephen Dabryn Way (NW-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
St Stephen, opp Creakavose 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Grampound Road Top Hill (SW-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Grampound Road Post Office (S-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Grampound Road Village Hall (S-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Probus Trewithen Gardens (W-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Probus The Square (SW-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Probus Bus Shelter (W-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Probus Petrol Station (W-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Truck Riverside Villas (near) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Tresillian Geen Mill (SW-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Tresillian Business Park (opp) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Tresillian The Wheel Inn (SW-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Tresillian Fal Garage (SW-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Tresillian Carrs (SW-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Tresillian, opp River View 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Truro, opposite Waitrose 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Truro St Clements Vean (SW-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (SW-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Truro Old Police Station (SW-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47

Truro - St Austell

Truro National Tyres (NE-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (NE-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Truro Waitrose (NE-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Tresillian River View (E-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Tresillian, opp Carrs Garage 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Tresillian, opp Fal Garage 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Tresillian Fairfax Road (E-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Tresillian Mercedes Garage (E-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Tresillian Geen Mill (NE-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Truck, adj Riverside Villas 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Probus, opp Petrol Station 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Probus, opp Bus Shelter 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Probus The Square (E-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Probus, opp Carne View Road 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Probus, opp Trewithen Gardens 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Grampound Road New Stables (NE-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Grampound Road Village Hall (N-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Grampound Road, opp Post Office 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Grampound Road, opp Council Houses 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
St Stephen Creakavose (E-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
St Stephen Dabryn Way (SE-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
St Stephen Co-Op (NE-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
St Stephen Fore Street (N-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
St Stephen, opp Great Charles Close 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Trethosa Garages (N-bound) 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Trethosa Turn (E-bound) 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Treviscoe Kernick Dryers (NW-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Treviscoe Playing Field (NW-bound) 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Treviscoe, opp Old Post Office 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Treviscoe, opp Barton Road 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
St Dennis Retew (NW-bound) 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
St Dennis, opp Erneen 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
St Dennis Maple Close (SE-bound) 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
St Dennis Robartes Road (SE-bound) 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
St Dennis Surgery (SW-bound) 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
St Dennis Chy Ughel (S-bound) 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Nanpean Garage (NE-bound) 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Nanpean St Georges Road (E-bound) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Nanpean Riverside (SE-bound) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Foxhole, opp Goverseth Terrace 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Foxhole Costcutter (S-bound) 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Foxhole, opp Village Green 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Foxhole, opp Treberran 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
High Street, opp Methodist Church 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
High Street F and K Electrical (SE-bound) 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
High Street Peters Hill (E-bound) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Lanjeth The Old School (E-bound) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Lanjeth, opp Burngullow Turn 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Trewoon, opp Tremewan 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Trewoon Stores (SE-bound) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Trewoon, opp St Mewan Turn 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Trewoon Trevarno Close (E-bound) 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
St Austell, opp Edgcumbe Green 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
St Austell Trevone Crescent (S-bound) 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
St Austell Four Turnings (NE-bound) 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
St Austell White River Cinema (SE-bound) 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
St Austell South Street (NE-bound) 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
St Austell Kings Avenue (N-bound) 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
St Austell Bus Station (Stand C) 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/PLYC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 15 June 2022

Go Cornwall Bus