bustimes.org

25 - Sussex University-Old Steine (Q)

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Map

Inbound

University of Sussex, o/s Sussex House 04:52 05:22 05:46 06:07 06:16 06:36 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:16 then every 10 minutes until 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:15 15:26 then every 10 minutes until 15:56 16:08 then every 10 minutes until 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:51 then every 15 minutes until 21:06 21:20 then every 15 minutes until 22:20 22:35 then every 15 minutes until 23:20 23:55 00:25
University of Sussex North-South Road (N-bound) 04:53 05:23 05:47 06:08 06:17 06:37 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:27 15:57 16:09 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:52 21:07 21:21 22:21 22:36 23:21 23:56 00:26
University of Sussex, adj Bramber House 19:53 21:08 21:22 22:22 22:37 23:22 23:57 00:27
University of Sussex, opp Lewes Court 19:54 21:09 21:23 22:23 22:38 23:23 23:58 00:28
University of Sussex, opp Northfield Crescent 19:55 21:10 21:24 22:24 22:39 23:24 23:59 00:29
University of Sussex, opp Science Park Road 04:54 05:24 05:48 06:09 06:18 06:38 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:28 15:58 16:10 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:59 21:14 21:28 22:28 22:43 23:28 00:03 00:33
Falmer, adj Mill Street 04:55 05:25 05:49 06:10 06:19 06:39 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:29 15:59 16:11 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:43 20:00 21:15 21:29 22:29 22:44 23:29 00:04 00:34
Falmer, opp Amex Stadium 04:57 05:27 05:51 06:12 06:21 06:41 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:32 16:02 16:14 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:45 20:02 21:17 21:31 22:31 22:46 23:31 00:06 00:36
Brighton University Falmer (at) 04:58 05:28 05:52 06:13 06:22 06:42 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:33 16:03 16:15 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:46 20:03 21:18 21:32 22:32 22:47 23:32 00:07 00:37
Brighton University Falmer (at) 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:09 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:11 16:21 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 19:59 20:08 21:23 21:37 22:37 22:52 23:37
Falmer, adj Amex Stadium 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:18 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:11 16:21 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 19:59 20:08 21:23 21:37 22:37 22:52 23:37
Falmer, adj Railway Station 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:15 16:25 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:03 20:12 21:27 21:41 22:41 22:56 23:41
Stanmer, adj Brighton Academy 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:16 16:26 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:04 20:13 21:28 21:42 22:42 22:57 23:42
Moulsecoomb, opp Coldean Lane 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:18 16:28 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:06 20:15 21:30 21:44 22:44 22:59 23:44
Moulsecoomb, opp Wild Park 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:18 16:28 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:06 20:15 21:30 21:44 22:44 22:59 23:44
Moulsecoomb, adj Ringmer Road 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:19 16:29 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:07 20:16 21:31 21:45 22:45 22:59 23:44
Moulsecoomb Way (adj) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:20 16:30 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:08 20:17 21:32 21:46 22:46 23:00 23:45
Moulsecoomb Bates Estate (SW-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:20 16:30 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:08 20:17 21:32 21:46 22:46 23:01 23:46
Moulsecoomb, opp Brighton University 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:22 16:32 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:10 20:19 21:34 21:48 22:48 23:02 23:47
Moulsecoomb, adj Natal Road 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:23 16:33 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:11 20:20 21:35 21:49 22:49 23:03 23:48
Brighton, adj Coombe Road 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:24 06:38 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:25 16:35 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:11 20:20 21:35 21:49 22:49 23:03 23:48
Brighton, adj Lewes Road Bus Garage 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:27 16:37 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:13 20:22 21:37 21:51 22:51 23:05 23:50
Brighton, adj Melbourne Street 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:28 16:38 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:14 20:23 21:38 21:52 22:52 23:05 23:50
Brighton, opp St Paul's Street 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:27 06:41 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:29 16:39 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:15 20:24 21:39 21:53 22:53 23:06 23:51
Brighton, adj Elm Grove 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:30 16:40 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:07 20:15 20:24 21:39 21:53 22:53 23:07 23:52
Brighton The Level (Stop P) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:32 16:42 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:17 20:26 21:41 21:55 22:55 23:08 23:53
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:35 16:45 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:11 20:19 20:28 21:43 21:57 22:57 23:10 23:55
Brighton, opp North Road East 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:36 16:46 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:20 20:29 21:44 21:58 22:58 23:11 23:56
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:39 16:49 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:14 20:22 20:31 21:46 22:00 23:00 23:13 23:58
Brighton Old Steine south (Stop Q) 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 15:08 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:40 16:50 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:15 20:23 20:32 21:47 22:01 23:01 23:14 23:59
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:33
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop C) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36
Brighton, opp Waitrose 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:38
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41
Hove, adj Second Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42
Hove Town Hall (Stop B) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42
Hove Eaton Road (Stop L) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43
Hove George Street (Stop E) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45
Hove Sackville Road (Stop U) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46
Hove Westbourne Street (W-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47
Hove, opp Scott Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48
Hove, opp School Road 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49
Hove, adj Coleman Avenue 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50
Hove, opp Olive Road 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51
Hove Glebe Villas (Stop P) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52
Hove, adj St Keyna Avenue North 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53
Hove Boundary Road (Stop B) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54
Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop G) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56

Outbound

Brighton Old Steine south (Stop Q) 07:11 07:32 08:02 08:20 08:40 08:50 then every 10 minutes until 14:40 14:48 14:58 then every 10 minutes until 15:28 15:38 then every 10 minutes until 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:29 then every 15 minutes until 20:44 20:59 then every 15 minutes until 22:59 23:19 then every 15 minutes until 00:04
Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop G) 05:10 05:40 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:04
Hove Glebe Villas (Stop N) 05:10 05:40 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:05
Hove, adj Olive Road 05:11 05:41 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 07:02 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:06
Hove, opp Coleman Avenue 05:12 05:42 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 07:03 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:07
Hove, adj School Road 05:13 05:43 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 07:04 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:08
Hove, adj Scott Road 05:13 05:43 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 07:04 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:09
Hove Westbourne Street (E-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 07:05 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:10
Hove Sackville Road (Stop G) 05:15 05:45 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:06 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:12
Hove George Street (Stop K) 05:17 05:47 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:08 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:14
Hove Eaton Road (Stop M) 05:17 05:47 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:09 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:15
Hove Town Hall (Stop C) 05:19 05:49 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:10 07:32 07:42 07:58 08:17
Hove, opp Second Avenue 05:20 05:50 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:11 07:33 07:43 07:59 08:18
Hove, nr Palmeira Square 05:21 05:51 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:13 07:35 07:45 08:01 08:20
Hove Brunswick Place (E-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:46 08:02 08:21
Brighton, opp Norfolk Square 05:22 05:52 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:47 08:03 08:22
Brighton, adj Waitrose 05:24 05:54 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:16 07:38 07:48 08:05 08:24
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 05:25 05:55 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:18 07:40 07:50 08:07 08:26
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop G) 05:26 05:56 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:19 07:41 07:51 08:08 08:27
Brighton Old Steine (Stop F) 05:29 05:59 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 14:42 14:50 15:00 15:30 15:40 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:31 20:46 21:01 23:01 23:21 00:06
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop A) 05:32 06:02 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 14:45 14:53 15:03 15:33 15:43 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 20:49 21:04 23:04 23:24 00:09
Brighton The Level (Stop I) 05:33 06:03 06:30 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 14:48 14:56 15:06 15:36 15:46 17:46 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:36 20:51 21:06 23:06 23:26 00:11
Brighton, opp Elm Grove 05:34 06:04 06:31 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:59 14:49 14:57 15:08 15:38 15:48 17:48 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:37 20:52 21:07 23:07 23:27 00:12
Brighton, adj St Paul's Street 05:35 06:05 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:00 14:50 14:58 15:09 15:39 15:49 17:49 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:38 20:53 21:07 23:07 23:27 00:12
Brighton, opp Melbourne Street 05:36 06:06 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 14:52 15:00 15:11 15:41 15:51 17:51 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:39 20:54 21:08 23:08 23:28 00:13
Brighton, o/s Sainsbury's 05:36 06:06 06:33 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 14:52 15:00 15:11 15:41 15:51 17:51 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:40 20:55 21:09 23:09 23:29 00:14
Brighton, opp Lewes Road Bus Garage 05:37 06:07 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 14:54 15:02 15:13 15:43 15:53 17:53 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:41 20:56 21:10 23:10 23:30 00:15
Brighton, opp Coombe Road 05:37 06:07 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:04 14:54 15:03 15:14 15:44 15:54 17:54 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:41 20:56 21:10 23:10 23:30 00:15
Moulsecoomb, opp Natal Road 05:38 06:08 06:36 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 14:56 15:04 15:15 15:45 15:57 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:43 20:58 21:12 23:12 23:32 00:17
Moulsecoomb, adj Brighton University 05:39 06:09 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:07 14:57 15:06 15:17 15:47 15:59 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:44 20:59 21:13 23:13 23:33 00:18
Moulsecoomb Bates Estate (NE-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:08 14:58 15:07 15:18 15:48 16:00 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:44 20:59 21:13 23:13 23:33 00:18
Moulsecoomb Way (opp) 05:40 06:10 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:08 14:58 15:07 15:18 15:48 16:00 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:45 21:00 21:14 23:14 23:34 00:19
Moulsecoomb, opp Ringmer Road 05:41 06:11 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:09 14:59 15:08 15:19 15:49 16:01 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:46 21:01 21:15 23:15 23:35 00:20
Moulsecoomb, adj Wild Park 05:41 06:11 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:10 15:00 15:09 15:20 15:50 16:02 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:46 21:01 21:15 23:15 23:35 00:20
Moulsecoomb, adj Coldean Lane 05:42 06:12 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 15:01 15:10 15:21 15:51 16:03 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:47 21:02 21:16 23:16 23:36 00:21
Stanmer, opp Brighton Academy 05:43 06:13 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:12 15:02 15:11 15:22 15:52 16:04 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:48 21:03 21:17 23:17 23:37 00:22
Stanmer Park (adj) 05:44 06:14 06:42 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:14 15:04 15:13 15:24 15:54 16:06 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:38 19:49 21:04 21:18 23:18 23:38 00:23
University of Sussex, opp Sport Centre 05:45 06:15 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:15 15:05 15:14 15:25 15:55 16:07 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:50 21:05 21:19 23:19 23:39 00:24
University of Sussex, o/s Sussex House 05:46 06:16 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:16 15:06 15:15 15:26 15:56 16:08 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:51 21:06 21:20 23:20 23:40 00:25

Timetable data from Brighton & Hove Buses, 1 June 2021

Similar services

Brighton & Hove