🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

25 - Portslade - Hove - Brighton - Universities

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Map

Universities - Brighton - Hove - Portslade

University of Sussex North-South Road (N-bound) 04:53 05:23 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:38 then every 15 minutes until 11:23 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:36 then every 12 minutes until 15:24 15:37 then every 12 minutes until 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:49 then every 15 minutes until 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:41 then every 20 minutes until 23:01 23:21
University of Sussex, adj Bramber House 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:42 23:02 23:22
University of Sussex Park Village (NE-bound) 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:43 23:03 23:23
University of Sussex, opp Northfield Crescent 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:44 23:04 23:24
University of Sussex, opp Science Park Road 04:54 05:24 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:39 11:24 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:37 15:25 15:38 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:50 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:47 23:07 23:27
Falmer, adj Mill Street 04:55 05:25 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:41 11:26 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:39 15:27 15:40 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:52 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:49 23:09 23:29
Falmer, opp Amex Stadium 04:56 05:26 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:42 11:27 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:40 15:28 15:41 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:53 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:50 23:10 23:30
Brighton University Falmer (at) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:44 11:29 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:42 15:30 15:43 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:55 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:52 23:12 23:32
Brighton University Falmer (at) 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:35 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 15:38 15:50 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 23:15 23:35
Falmer, adj Amex Stadium 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:35 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 15:38 15:50 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 23:15 23:35
Falmer, adj Railway Station 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:37 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 15:40 15:52 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 23:17 23:37
Stanmer, adj Brighton Academy 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:39 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 15:42 15:54 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 23:18 23:38
Moulsecoomb, opp Coldean Lane 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:41 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 15:44 15:56 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 23:20 23:40
Moulsecoomb, opp Wild Park 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:41 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 15:44 15:56 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 23:20 23:40
Moulsecoomb, adj Ringmer Road 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:42 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 15:45 15:57 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 23:20 23:40
Moulsecoomb Way (adj) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:43 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 15:46 15:58 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 23:21 23:41
Moulsecoomb Bates Estate (SW-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:43 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 15:46 15:58 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 23:21 23:41
Moulsecoomb, opp Brighton University 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:12 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:45 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 15:48 16:00 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 23:23 23:43
Moulsecoomb, adj Natal Road 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:46 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 15:49 16:01 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 23:23 23:43
Brighton, adj Coombe Road 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:02 11:47 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 15:50 16:02 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 23:24 23:44
Brighton, adj Lewes Road Bus Garage 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:04 11:49 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 15:52 16:04 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 23:25 23:45
Brighton, adj Melbourne Street 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 11:50 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 15:53 16:05 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:15 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:05 23:25 23:45
Brighton, opp St Paul's Street 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:06 11:51 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 15:54 16:06 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:16 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:06 23:26 23:46
Brighton, adj Elm Grove 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:52 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 15:55 16:07 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:17 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 23:27 23:47
Brighton The Level (Stop P) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:08 11:53 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 15:56 16:08 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:18 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 23:28 23:48
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop N) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:55 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 15:58 16:10 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:20 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:09 23:29 23:49
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:13 11:58 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 16:02 16:14 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:23 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:11 23:31 23:51
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:15 12:00 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 16:04 16:16 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:09 18:24 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:12 23:32 23:52
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop C) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:18 12:03 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 16:07 16:19 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:12 18:27 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:15 23:35 23:55
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:18 12:03 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 16:07 16:19 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:12 18:27 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:15 23:35 23:55
Brighton, opp Waitrose 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:12 09:28 09:45 10:01 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:20 12:05 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 16:09 16:21 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:14 18:29 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:16 23:36 23:56
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:20 12:05 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 16:09 16:21 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:14 18:29 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:17 23:37 23:57
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:53 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:47 10:03 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 12:07 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 16:11 16:23 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:31 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:18 23:38 23:58
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:32 09:49 10:05 10:22 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:24 12:09 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 16:13 16:25 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:18 18:33 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:20 23:40 00:01
Hove, adj Second Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22
Hove Town Hall (Stop B) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23
Hove Eaton Road (Stop L) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24
Hove George Street (Stop E) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25
Hove Sackville Road (Stop U) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26
Hove Westbourne Street (W-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27
Hove, opp Scott Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28
Hove, opp School Road 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29
Hove, adj Coleman Avenue 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29
Hove, opp Olive Road 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30
Hove Glebe Villas (Stop P) 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31
Hove, adj St Keyna Avenue North 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32
Hove Boundary Road (Stop B) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33
Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop G) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34

Portslade - Hove - Brighton - Universities

Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop G) 05:10 then every 30 minutes until 07:10 07:40 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Hove Glebe Villas (Stop N) 05:10 07:10 07:40
Hove, adj Olive Road 05:11 07:11 07:41
Hove, opp Coleman Avenue 05:12 07:12 07:42
Hove, adj School Road 05:13 07:13 07:43
Hove, adj Scott Road 05:14 07:14 07:44
Hove Westbourne Street (E-bound) 05:15 07:15 07:45
Hove Sackville Road (Stop G) 05:16 07:16 07:46
Hove George Street (Stop K) 05:17 07:17 07:47
Hove Eaton Road (Stop M) 05:18 07:18 07:48
Hove Town Hall (Stop C) 05:19 07:19 07:49
Hove, opp Second Avenue 05:20 07:20 07:50
Hove, nr Palmeira Square 05:21 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:49 10:04 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:48 12:00 14:48 15:00 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:11 21:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Hove Brunswick Place (E-bound) 05:21 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:49 10:05 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:01 14:49 15:01 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:12 21:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Brighton, opp Norfolk Square 05:23 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:51 10:06 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:02 14:50 15:02 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:13 21:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Brighton, adj Waitrose 05:24 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:52 10:07 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:51 12:04 14:52 15:04 16:52 17:04 17:16 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:14 21:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 05:25 07:25 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:53 10:09 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:06 14:54 15:06 16:54 17:06 17:18 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:16 21:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop G) 05:26 07:26 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:54 10:10 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:54 12:07 14:55 15:07 16:55 17:07 17:19 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:17 21:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Brighton Old Steine (Stop F) 05:29 07:29 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:58 10:14 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:58 12:11 14:59 15:12 17:00 17:12 17:24 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:21 21:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop U) 05:32 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 10:01 10:17 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:01 12:14 15:02 15:15 17:03 17:15 17:27 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:24 21:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Brighton The Level (Stop I) 05:32 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:17 10:02 10:18 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:02 12:15 15:03 15:16 17:04 17:16 17:28 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:02 21:24 21:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Brighton, opp Elm Grove 05:34 07:34 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:18 10:03 10:20 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:04 12:17 15:05 15:18 17:06 17:18 17:30 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:26 21:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Brighton, adj St Paul's Street 05:35 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 10:04 10:21 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:05 12:18 15:06 15:19 17:07 17:19 17:31 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:27 21:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Brighton, opp Melbourne Street 05:35 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:20 10:05 10:22 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:06 12:19 15:07 15:20 17:08 17:20 17:32 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:27 21:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Brighton, o/s Sainsbury's 05:36 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:21 10:06 10:22 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:06 12:19 15:07 15:20 17:08 17:20 17:32 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:28 21:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Brighton, opp Lewes Road Bus Garage 05:37 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:22 10:07 10:24 11:24 11:32 11:39 11:54 12:08 12:21 15:09 15:22 17:10 17:22 17:34 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:29 21:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Brighton, opp Coombe Road 05:37 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 10:08 10:25 11:25 11:33 11:40 11:55 12:09 12:22 15:10 15:23 17:11 17:23 17:35 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:29 21:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Moulsecoomb, opp Natal Road 05:38 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 10:09 10:26 11:26 11:34 11:41 11:56 12:10 12:23 15:11 15:24 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:30 21:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Moulsecoomb, adj Brighton University 05:39 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 10:10 10:27 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:57 12:11 12:24 15:12 15:25 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:31 21:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Moulsecoomb Bates Estate (NE-bound) 05:39 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 10:10 10:27 11:27 11:35 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:25 15:13 15:26 17:14 17:26 17:38 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:31 21:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Moulsecoomb Way (opp) 05:40 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 10:11 10:28 11:28 11:36 11:43 11:58 12:12 12:25 15:13 15:26 17:14 17:26 17:38 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:32 21:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Moulsecoomb, opp Ringmer Road 05:41 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 10:12 10:29 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:59 12:13 12:26 15:14 15:27 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:33 21:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Moulsecoomb, adj Wild Park 05:41 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 10:12 10:29 11:29 11:37 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:27 15:15 15:28 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:33 21:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Moulsecoomb, adj Coldean Lane 05:42 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 10:13 10:30 11:30 11:38 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:28 15:16 15:29 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:34 21:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Stanmer, opp Brighton Academy 05:43 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:29 10:14 10:31 11:31 11:39 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:29 15:17 15:30 17:18 17:30 17:42 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:35 21:55 23:15 23:36 23:56 00:15
Stanmer Park (adj) 05:44 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 10:16 10:33 11:33 11:41 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:31 15:19 15:32 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:36 21:56 23:16 23:38 23:58 00:16
University of Sussex, opp Sport Centre 05:45 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:31 10:16 10:33 11:33 11:41 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:31 15:19 15:32 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:37 21:57 23:17 23:39 23:59 00:17
University of Sussex, o/s Sussex House 05:45 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 10:17 10:34 11:34 11:42 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:32 15:20 15:33 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:37 21:57 23:17 23:40 00:01 00:17
University of Sussex North-South Road (N-bound) 05:46 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:33 10:18 10:35 11:35 11:43 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:33 15:21 15:34 17:22 17:46 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:38 21:58 23:18
University of Sussex North-South Road (N-bound) 05:49 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:36 10:21 10:38 11:38 11:46 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:36 15:24 15:37 17:25 17:34 17:49 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:41 22:01 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:18
University of Sussex, adj Bramber House 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:42 22:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:19
University of Sussex Park Village (NE-bound) 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:43 22:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:20
University of Sussex, opp Northfield Crescent 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:44 22:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:21
University of Sussex, opp Science Park Road 05:50 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:37 10:22 10:39 11:39 11:47 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:37 15:25 15:38 17:26 17:35 17:50 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:47 22:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:24
Falmer, adj Mill Street 05:51 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:39 10:24 10:41 11:41 11:49 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:39 15:27 15:40 17:28 17:37 17:52 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:49 22:09 23:29 23:48 00:08 00:26
Falmer, opp Amex Stadium 05:52 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:40 10:25 10:42 11:42 11:50 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:40 15:28 15:41 17:29 17:38 17:53 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:50 22:10 23:30 23:49 00:09 00:27
Brighton University Falmer (at) 05:54 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:42 10:27 10:44 11:44 11:52 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:42 15:30 15:43 17:31 17:40 17:55 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:52 22:12 23:32 23:51 00:11 00:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Brighton & Hove