Bus Times

25 - Portslade - Hove - Brighton - Universities

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove Bus and Coach Company

Universities - Brighton - Hove - Portslade

University of Sussex, o/s Sussex House 00:19 04:49 05:19 05:45 06:05 06:15 06:37 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:23 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:05 09:15 09:20 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:09 then every 15 minutes until 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 then every 16 minutes until 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:51 20:07 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 then every 15 minutes until 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:59
University of Sussex North-South Road (N-bound) 00:19 04:50 05:20 05:46 06:06 06:16 06:38 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:24 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:06 09:16 09:21 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 16:31 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:07 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:59
University of Sussex, adj Bramber House 00:21 04:52 05:22 05:48 06:08 06:18 06:40 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:26 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:08 09:18 09:23 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:29 16:33 16:50 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:25 20:40 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 00:01
University of Sussex, adj Lewes Court 00:22 19:54 20:10 20:26 20:41 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 00:02
University of Sussex, opp Northfield Crescent 00:23 19:55 20:11 20:27 20:42 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 00:03
University of Sussex Park Village (S-bound) 00:26 04:53 05:23 05:49 06:09 06:19 06:41 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:28 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:10 09:20 09:25 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 16:35 16:52 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:58 20:14 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 00:06
University of Sussex, opp Science Park Road 00:28 04:55 05:25 05:51 06:10 06:21 06:43 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:30 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:12 09:22 09:27 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 16:37 16:54 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:00 20:16 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 00:08
Falmer, adj Mill Street 00:28 04:55 05:25 05:51 06:11 06:21 06:43 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:31 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:13 09:23 09:28 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 16:38 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:00 20:16 20:32 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 00:08
Falmer, opp Amex Stadium 00:30 04:57 05:27 05:53 06:12 06:23 06:45 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:33 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:15 09:25 09:30 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 16:40 16:57 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:02 20:18 20:34 20:49 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 00:10
Brighton University Falmer (at) 00:31 04:58 05:28 05:54 06:13 06:24 06:46 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:34 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:16 09:26 09:31 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 16:41 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:03 20:19 20:35 20:50 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 00:11
Brighton University Falmer (at) 05:58 06:29 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:35 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:27 14:57 15:12 15:25 15:42 16:46 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:24 20:40 20:56 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:57 23:15 23:35 23:50
Falmer, adj Amex Stadium 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:36 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:28 14:58 15:13 15:26 15:43 16:47 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:41 20:57 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:58 23:16 23:36 23:51
Falmer, adj Railway Station 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:45 08:01 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:38 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:30 15:00 15:15 15:29 15:46 16:50 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:12 20:27 20:43 20:59 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 23:00 23:18 23:38 23:53
Stanmer, adj Brighton Academy 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:17 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:40 09:51 10:04 10:17 10:32 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:48 16:52 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:14 20:29 20:45 21:01 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 23:02 23:20 23:40 23:55
Moulsecoomb, opp Coldean Lane 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:05 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:41 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:33 15:03 15:19 15:33 15:50 16:54 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:15 20:30 20:46 21:02 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 23:03 23:21 23:41 23:56
Moulsecoomb, opp Wild Park 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:05 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:41 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:33 15:03 15:19 15:33 15:50 16:54 17:11 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:15 20:30 20:46 21:02 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 23:03 23:21 23:41 23:56
Moulsecoomb, adj Ringmer Road 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:06 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:42 09:53 10:06 10:19 10:34 15:04 15:20 15:34 15:51 16:55 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:16 20:31 20:47 21:03 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 23:04 23:22 23:42 23:57
Moulsecoomb Way (adj) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:19 06:35 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:07 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:43 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:35 15:05 15:21 15:35 15:52 16:56 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:17 20:32 20:48 21:04 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 23:05 23:23 23:43 23:58
Moulsecoomb Bates Estate (SW-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:20 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:07 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:43 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:35 15:05 15:21 15:35 15:52 16:56 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:17 20:32 20:48 21:04 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 23:05 23:23 23:43 23:58
Moulsecoomb, opp Brighton University 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:21 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:09 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:45 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:37 15:07 15:23 15:37 15:54 16:58 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:19 20:34 20:50 21:06 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 23:07 23:25 23:45 00:01
Moulsecoomb, adj Natal Road 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:10 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:46 09:57 10:10 10:23 10:38 15:08 15:24 15:38 15:55 16:59 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:07 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:07 23:07 23:25 23:45 00:01
Brighton, adj Coombe Road 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:10 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:46 09:57 10:10 10:24 10:39 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:57 17:01 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:04 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:07 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 23:08 23:26 23:46 00:01
Brighton, adj Lewes Road Bus Garage 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:24 06:40 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:12 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:48 09:59 10:12 10:26 10:41 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:59 17:03 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:06 20:22 20:37 20:53 21:09 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:09 23:09 23:27 23:47 00:02
Brighton, adj Melbourne Street 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:24 06:41 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:13 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:49 10:00 10:13 10:27 10:42 15:12 15:28 15:43 16:00 17:04 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:07 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:10 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 23:10 23:28 23:48 00:03
Brighton, opp St Paul's Street 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:25 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:14 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:50 10:01 10:14 10:28 10:43 15:13 15:29 15:44 16:01 17:05 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:24 20:39 20:55 21:10 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 23:10 23:28 23:48 00:03
Brighton, adj Elm Grove 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:26 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:15 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:51 10:02 10:15 10:29 10:44 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:02 17:06 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:25 20:40 20:56 21:11 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:11 23:11 23:29 23:49 00:04
Brighton The Level (Stop P) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:27 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:16 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:52 10:03 10:16 10:30 10:45 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:04 17:08 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:26 20:41 20:57 21:12 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 23:12 23:30 23:50 00:05
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop N) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:28 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:18 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:54 10:05 10:18 10:32 10:47 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:06 17:10 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:14 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 23:14 23:32 23:52 00:07
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:31 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:21 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:57 10:08 10:21 10:35 10:50 15:20 15:37 15:53 16:10 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:31 20:46 21:02 21:17 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 23:17 23:35 23:55 00:10
Brighton Old Steine south (Stop Q) 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:58 10:09 10:22 10:36 10:51 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:11 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 00:11
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:41 20:17 20:33 20:48 21:04 21:19 21:35 21:49 22:04 22:18 23:18 23:36 23:56
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop C) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:44 20:20 20:36 20:51 21:07 21:22 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:21 23:21 23:39 23:59
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:35 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:45 20:21 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:21 23:21 23:39 23:59
Brighton, opp Waitrose 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:36 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:46 20:22 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:22 23:22 23:40 00:01
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:37 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:47 20:23 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:40 21:54 22:09 22:23 23:23 23:41 00:01
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:38 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:48 20:24 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:24 23:24 23:42 00:02
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:40 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:50 20:26 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:26 23:26 23:44 00:04
Hove, adj Second Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:41 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49
Hove Town Hall (Stop B) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50
Hove Eaton Road (Stop L) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50
Hove George Street (Stop E) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:44 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52
Hove Sackville Road (Stop U) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:45 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53
Hove Westbourne Street (W-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54
Hove, opp Scott Road 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55
Hove, opp School Road 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56
Hove, adj Coleman Avenue 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:57
Hove, opp Olive Road 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58
Hove Glebe Villas (Stop P) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:59
Hove, adj St Keyna Avenue North 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:00
Hove Boundary Road (Stop B) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:01
Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop G) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:03
Operates during University holidays

Outbound

Brighton Old Steine south (Stop Q) 08:04 08:38 08:54 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:45 then every 15 minutes until 13:45 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:16 then every 16 minutes until 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:13 then every 15 minutes until
Hove Portslade Railway Station (Stop G) 05:10 05:38 06:08 06:22 06:35 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:50
Hove Glebe Villas (Stop N) 05:10 05:38 06:08 06:22 06:35 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:51
Hove, adj Olive Road 05:11 05:39 06:09 06:23 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:52
Hove, opp Coleman Avenue 05:12 05:40 06:10 06:24 06:37 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:53
Hove, adj School Road 05:13 05:41 06:11 06:25 06:38 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:54
Hove, adj Scott Road 05:13 05:41 06:11 06:25 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:36 07:55
Hove Westbourne Street (E-bound) 05:14 05:42 06:12 06:26 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:37 07:56
Hove Sackville Road (Stop G) 05:15 05:43 06:13 06:27 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:29 07:39 07:58
Hove George Street (Stop K) 05:17 05:45 06:15 06:29 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:41 08:00
Hove Eaton Road (Stop M) 05:17 05:45 06:15 06:29 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:41 08:00
Hove Town Hall (Stop C) 05:19 05:47 06:17 06:31 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:43 08:02
Hove, opp Second Avenue 05:20 05:48 06:18 06:32 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:44 08:04
Hove, nr Palmeira Square 05:21 05:49 06:19 06:33 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:35 07:45 08:06 08:21 08:36 19:20 19:36 19:52 20:08 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:10 22:10 22:26 22:41 22:57 23:12 23:32 23:52
Hove Brunswick Place (E-bound) 05:21 05:49 06:19 06:33 06:46 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:36 07:46 08:07 08:22 08:37 19:21 19:37 19:53 20:09 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:11 22:11 22:27 22:42 22:58 23:13 23:33 23:53
Brighton, opp Norfolk Square 05:22 05:50 06:20 06:34 06:47 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:47 08:09 08:24 08:39 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:10 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:12 22:12 22:28 22:43 22:59 23:14 23:34 23:54
Brighton, adj Waitrose 05:24 05:52 06:22 06:36 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:49 08:11 08:26 08:41 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:11 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:13 22:13 22:29 22:44 23:00 23:15 23:35 23:55
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 05:25 05:53 06:23 06:37 06:50 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:51 08:12 08:27 08:42 19:26 19:42 19:58 20:13 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:15 22:15 22:31 22:46 23:02 23:17 23:37 23:57
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop G) 05:26 05:54 06:24 06:38 06:51 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:52 08:14 08:29 08:44 19:27 19:43 19:59 20:14 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:16 22:16 22:32 22:47 23:03 23:18 23:38 23:58
Brighton Old Steine (Stop F) 05:29 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:47 07:57 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:39 08:49 08:55 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:47 13:47 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:18 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:15 19:31 19:47 20:03 20:18 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:20 22:20 22:36 22:51 23:07 23:22 23:42 00:02
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop U) 05:32 06:00 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:42 08:52 08:58 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:50 13:50 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:21 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:18 19:34 19:50 20:06 20:21 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:23 22:23 22:39 22:54 23:10 23:25 23:45 00:05
Brighton The Level (Stop I) 05:33 06:01 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:44 08:54 09:00 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:51 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:24 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:19 19:35 19:51 20:07 20:22 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:24 22:24 22:40 22:55 23:11 23:26 23:46 00:06
Brighton, opp Elm Grove 05:34 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:46 08:56 09:02 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:53 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:37 19:53 20:09 20:24 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 22:25 22:41 22:56 23:12 23:27 23:47 00:07
Brighton, adj St Paul's Street 05:34 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:13 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:47 08:57 09:03 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:54 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:29 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:12 23:27 23:47 00:07
Brighton, opp Melbourne Street 05:35 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:07 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:49 08:59 09:05 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:56 13:56 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:31 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:39 19:55 20:11 20:26 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:13 23:28 23:48 00:08
Brighton, o/s Sainsbury's 05:36 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:08 08:16 08:30 08:45 08:50 09:00 09:06 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:56 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:32 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:55 20:11 20:26 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:28 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:14 23:29 23:49 00:09
Brighton, opp Lewes Road Bus Garage 05:37 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:10 08:18 08:32 08:47 08:52 09:02 09:08 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:58 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:35 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:28 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:15 23:30 23:50 00:10
Brighton, opp Coombe Road 05:37 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:11 08:19 08:33 08:48 08:53 09:03 09:09 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:59 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:36 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:42 19:58 20:14 20:29 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:50 00:10
Moulsecoomb, opp Natal Road 05:38 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:12 08:20 08:34 08:49 08:54 09:04 09:10 09:20 09:33 09:45 10:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:37 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:59 20:15 20:30 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:51 00:11
Moulsecoomb, adj Brighton University 05:39 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:13 08:22 08:36 08:51 08:56 09:06 09:11 09:21 09:34 09:46 10:01 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:38 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:31 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:52 00:12
Moulsecoomb Bates Estate (NE-bound) 05:39 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:14 08:23 08:37 08:52 08:57 09:07 09:12 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:01 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:39 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:31 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:52 00:12
Moulsecoomb Way (opp) 05:40 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:14 08:23 08:37 08:52 08:57 09:07 09:12 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:02 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:39 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:01 20:17 20:32 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:53 00:13
Moulsecoomb, opp Ringmer Road 05:41 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:16 08:24 08:38 08:53 08:58 09:08 09:13 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:03 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:40 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:18 20:33 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:54 00:14
Moulsecoomb, adj Wild Park 05:41 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:17 08:25 08:39 08:54 08:59 09:09 09:14 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:03 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:41 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:18 20:33 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:54 00:14
Moulsecoomb, adj Coldean Lane 05:42 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:18 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:00 09:10 09:15 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:04 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:42 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:03 20:19 20:34 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:55 00:15
Stanmer, opp Brighton Academy 05:43 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:19 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:01 09:11 09:16 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:05 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:43 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:04 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:56 00:16
Stanmer Park (adj) 05:44 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:21 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:03 09:13 09:18 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:07 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:45 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:05 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:57 00:17
University of Sussex, opp Sport Centre 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:22 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:04 09:14 09:19 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:08 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:46 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:06 20:22 20:37 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:58 00:18
University of Sussex, o/s Sussex House 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:23 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:05 09:15 09:20 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:09 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:47 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:51 20:07 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:59 00:19
Operates during University holidays

More information