bustimes.org

276 - Loganlea - Broxburn

A bus service operated by Lothian Country Buses

Map

Broxburn - Loganlea

Broxburn, opp Dunnet Way 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 then every 30 minutes until 18:04 18:34 19:29 20:29
Broxburn, opp Thistle Business Park 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 18:05 18:35 19:30 20:30
Broxburn, opp Aitken Orr Drive 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 18:05 18:35 19:30 20:30
Broxburn, adj Aitken Orr Drive 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 18:06 18:36 19:31 20:31
Broxburn, opp Church Street 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 18:06 18:36 19:31 20:31
Broxburn, opp Post Office 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 18:07 18:37 19:32 20:32
Broxburn, at New Holygate 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 18:08 18:38 19:33 20:33
Broxburn, opp Kirkhill Road 06:39 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 18:09 18:39 19:34 20:34
Broxburn, opp Cardross Road 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 18:10 18:40 19:35 20:35
Broxburn, adj Cardross Road 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 18:11 18:40 19:35 20:35
Broxburn, opp Freeland Avenue 06:41 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 18:12 18:41 19:36 20:36
Uphall, opp Cemetery 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 18:13 18:42 19:37 20:37
Uphall, before Alexander Street 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 18:14 18:43 19:38 20:38
Uphall, before Oatridge Hotel 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 18:15 18:44 19:39 20:39
Uphall, opp St Andrews Drive 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 18:16 18:45 19:40 20:40
Uphall, after Millbank Place 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 18:17 18:46 19:41 20:41
Uphall, at Stankards Road 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 18:18 18:47 19:42 20:42
Uphall Station, at Railway Station 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:21 18:21 18:49 19:44 20:44
Uphall Station Primary School (opp and after) 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 18:22 18:50 19:45 20:45
Uphall Station, after Summerville Court 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 18:23 18:51 19:46 20:46
Pumpherston, opp Napier Square 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 18:23 18:51 19:46 20:46
Pumpherston, opp Firth Road 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:24 18:24 18:52 19:47 20:47
Pumpherston, before Harrysmuir Path 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:25 18:25 18:52 19:47 20:47
Craigshill, opp Craigswood 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:26 18:26 18:53 19:48 20:48
Craigshill, opp Fire Station 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:27 18:27 18:54 19:49 20:49
Craigshill, after Melbourne Street 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:28 18:28 18:55 19:50 20:50
Craigshill, opp Hobart Street 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:28 18:28 18:55 19:50 20:50
Craigshill, opp Craigwillow Centre 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:29 18:29 18:56 19:51 20:51
Craigshill, opp Stirrup Stane 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:29 18:29 18:56 19:51 20:51
Craigshill, opp Letham Primary School 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 18:30 18:57 19:52 20:52
Craigshill, opp Dee Drive 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 18:30 18:57 19:52 20:52
Craigshill, at Pentland Park 06:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:31 18:31 18:58 19:53 20:53
Craigshill, opp Tay Walk 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:32 18:32 18:59 19:54 20:54
Howden, opp Club Earth Nightclub 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:35 18:35 19:02 19:57 20:57
Livingston, after The Centre 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:36 18:36 19:03 19:58 20:58
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance G) 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:37 18:37 19:04 19:59 20:59
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance G) 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:42 18:42 19:08 20:03 21:03
Livingston, at Aldi 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:43 18:43 19:09 20:04 21:04
Livingston, at Homebase 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:44 18:44 19:10 20:05 21:05
Livingston, after Almondvale Roundabout 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:44 18:44 19:10 20:05 21:05
Dedridge, after Adambrae Roundabout 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:45 18:45 19:11 20:06 21:06
Dedridge, after Newpark Roundabout 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:46 18:46 19:12 20:07 21:07
Bellsquarry, after Wilderness Roundabout 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:47 18:47 19:13 20:08 21:08
Polbeth, at West Calder High School 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:49 18:49 19:14 20:09 21:09
Polbeth, opp Langside Crescent 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:49 18:49 19:14 20:09 21:09
Polbeth, opp Limefield Avenue 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:49 18:49 19:15 20:10 21:10
Polbeth Harwood Church (at) 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:50 18:50 19:15 20:10 21:10
Polbeth, after Filling Station 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:51 18:51 19:16 20:11 21:11
Polbeth Industrial Estate (opp and after) 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:51 18:51 19:16 20:11 21:11
W Calder, opp Police Station 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:52 18:52 19:17 20:12 21:12
W Calder, at Union Square 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:53 18:53 19:18 20:13 21:13
W Calder, after Stewart Street 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:53 18:53 19:18 20:13 21:13
W Calder, at West Kirk of Calder 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:54 18:54 19:18 20:13 21:13
W Calder, after Burngrange Cottages 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:54 18:54 19:19 20:14 21:14
Addiewell, opp North British Bond 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:57 18:57 19:21 20:16 21:16
Addiewell, opp Meadowhead Crescent 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:58 18:58 19:22 20:17 21:17
Addiewell, after Burnside View 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:58 18:58 19:22 20:17 21:17
Loganlea, at Miners Welfare 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:59 18:59 19:23 20:18 21:18
Loganlea, opp Post Office 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:59 18:59 19:23 20:18 21:18
Loganlea, opp Moorelands 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:00 19:00 19:24 20:19 21:19
Loganlea, opp Turning Circle 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:00 19:00 19:24 20:19 21:19

Loganlea - Broxburn

Loganlea, opp Turning Circle 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 then every 30 minutes until 18:04 18:34 19:29 20:29
Loganlea, at Post Office 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 18:05 18:35 19:30 20:30
Loganlea, opp Miners Welfare 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 18:05 18:35 19:30 20:30
Addiewell, at Burnside View 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 18:06 18:36 19:31 20:31
Addiewell, at Meadowhead Crescent 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 18:06 18:36 19:31 20:31
Addiewell, at North British Bond 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 18:07 18:37 19:32 20:32
Addiewell, at Station Road End 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 18:08 18:38 19:33 20:33
W Calder, opp Cemetery 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 18:10 18:40 19:35 20:35
W Calder, opp Burngrange Cottages 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 18:10 18:40 19:35 20:35
W Calder, opp West Kirk of Calder 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 18:10 18:40 19:35 20:35
W Calder, opp Stewart Street 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 18:11 18:41 19:36 20:36
W Calder, opp Union Square 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 18:11 18:41 19:36 20:36
W Calder, before Police Station 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 18:11 18:41 19:36 20:36
Polbeth, before Industrial Estate 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 18:13 18:43 19:38 20:38
Polbeth Filling Station (opp and before) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 18:13 18:43 19:38 20:38
Polbeth, opp Harwood Church 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 18:14 18:44 19:39 20:39
Polbeth, after Limefield Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 18:15 18:45 19:40 20:40
Polbeth, at Langside Crescent 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 18:15 18:45 19:40 20:40
Polbeth, opp West Calder High School 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 18:16 18:46 19:41 20:41
Bellsquarry, before Wilderness Roundabout 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 18:17 18:47 19:42 20:42
Dedridge, before Newpark Roundabout 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 18:18 18:48 19:43 20:43
Dedridge, before Adambrae Roundabout 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 18:19 18:49 19:44 20:44
Livingston, before Almondvale Roundabout 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 18:20 18:50 19:45 20:45
Livingston, opp Homebase 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 18:20 18:50 19:45 20:45
Livingston, opp Aldi 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 18:21 18:51 19:46 20:46
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 18:22 18:52 19:47 20:47
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 18:26 18:56 19:51 20:51
Livingston, opp The Centre 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 18:27 18:57 19:52 20:52
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 18:28 18:58 19:53 20:53
Craigshill, after Tay Walk 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 18:31 19:01 19:56 20:56
Craigshill Pentland Park (opp and after) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 18:32 19:02 19:57 20:57
Craigshill, at Dee Drive 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 18:33 19:03 19:58 20:58
Craigshill, after Letham Primary School 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 18:33 19:03 19:58 20:58
Craigshill, before Stirrup Stane 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 18:34 19:04 19:59 20:59
Craigshill, at Adelaide Street 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 18:34 19:04 19:59 20:59
Craigshill, at Hobart Street 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 18:35 19:05 20:00 21:00
Craigshill, opp Melbourne Street 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 18:35 19:05 20:00 21:00
Craigshill, before Fire Station 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 18:36 19:06 20:01 21:01
Craigshill, at Craigswood 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 18:37 19:07 20:02 21:02
Pumpherston, opp Harrysmuir Path 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 18:38 19:08 20:03 21:03
Pumpherston, after Firth Road 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 18:38 19:08 20:03 21:03
Pumpherston, at Napier Square 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 18:39 19:09 20:04 21:04
Uphall Station Summerville Court (Opp and Before) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 18:40 19:10 20:05 21:05
Uphall Station, before Primary School 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 18:40 19:10 20:05 21:05
Uphall Station, opp Railway Station 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 18:41 19:11 20:06 21:06
Uphall, opp Stankards Road 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 18:44 19:14 20:09 21:09
Uphall, before St Andrews Drive 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:46 18:46 19:15 20:10 21:10
Uphall, opp Oatridge Hotel 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:47 18:47 19:16 20:11 21:11
Uphall, o/s Scotmid 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:48 18:48 19:17 20:12 21:12
Uphall, at Cemetery 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:49 18:49 19:18 20:13 21:13
Broxburn, after Freeland Avenue 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:50 18:50 19:19 20:14 21:14
Broxburn, after Cardross Road 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:51 18:51 19:20 20:15 21:15
Broxburn, before Kirkhill Road 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:53 18:53 19:21 20:16 21:16
Broxburn, opp New Holygate 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:54 18:54 19:22 20:17 21:17
Broxburn, at Post Office 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:55 18:55 19:23 20:18 21:18
Broxburn, before Church Street 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:56 18:56 19:23 20:18 21:18
Broxburn, before Aitken Orr Drive 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:56 18:56 19:24 20:19 21:19
Broxburn, at Thistle Business Park 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:57 18:57 19:25 20:20 21:20
Broxburn, after Dunnet Way 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:27 09:58 18:58 19:25 20:20 21:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Country Buses