bustimes.org

276 - Loganlea - Broxburn

A bus service operated by Lothian Country Buses

Map

Loganlea - Broxburn

Loganlea, opp Turning Circle 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 then every 30 minutes until 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:32
Loganlea, at Post Office 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:33
Loganlea, opp Miners Welfare 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:33
Addiewell, at Burnside View 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:34
Addiewell, at Meadowhead Crescent 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:34
Addiewell, at North British Bond 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:35
Addiewell, at Station Road End 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:36
W Calder, opp Cemetery 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:38
W Calder, opp Burngrange Cottages 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:38
W Calder, opp West Kirk of Calder 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:38
W Calder, opp Stewart Street 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:39
W Calder, opp Union Square 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:39
W Calder, before Police Station 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:39
Polbeth, before Industrial Estate 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:41
Polbeth Filling Station (opp and before) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:41
Polbeth, opp Harwood Church 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:42
Polbeth, after Limefield Avenue 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:43
Polbeth, at Langside Crescent 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:43
Polbeth, opp West Calder High School 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:44
Bellsquarry, before Wilderness Roundabout 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:45
Dedridge, before Newpark Roundabout 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:46
Dedridge, before Adambrae Roundabout 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:47
Livingston, before Almondvale Roundabout 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:48
Livingston, opp Homebase 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:48
Livingston, opp Aldi 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:49
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:50
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:54
Livingston, opp The Centre 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 20:55
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 20:56
Craigshill, after Tay Walk 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 18:34 19:04 20:04 20:59
Craigshill Pentland Park (opp and after) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:00
Craigshill, at Dee Drive 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:01
Craigshill, after Letham Primary School 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 18:37 19:06 20:06 21:01
Craigshill, before Stirrup Stane 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:02
Craigshill, at Adelaide Street 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 18:38 19:07 20:07 21:02
Craigshill, at Hobart Street 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 18:39 19:08 20:08 21:03
Craigshill, opp Melbourne Street 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 18:39 19:08 20:08 21:03
Craigshill, before Fire Station 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 18:40 19:09 20:09 21:04
Craigshill, at Craigswood 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 18:41 19:10 20:10 21:05
Pumpherston, opp Harrysmuir Path 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 18:42 19:11 20:11 21:06
Pumpherston, after Firth Road 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 18:42 19:11 20:11 21:06
Pumpherston, at Napier Square 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 18:43 19:12 20:12 21:07
Uphall Station Summerville Court (Opp and Before) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 18:44 19:13 20:13 21:08
Uphall Station, before Primary School 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 18:44 19:13 20:13 21:08
Uphall Station, opp Railway Station 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 18:45 19:14 20:14 21:09
Uphall, opp Stankards Road 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:18 18:48 19:17 20:17 21:12
Uphall, before St Andrews Drive 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:19 18:49 19:18 20:18 21:13
Uphall, opp Oatridge Hotel 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:20 18:50 19:19 20:19 21:14
Uphall, o/s Scotmid 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:21 18:51 19:20 20:20 21:15
Uphall, at Cemetery 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:22 18:52 19:21 20:21 21:16
Broxburn, after Freeland Avenue 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:23 18:53 19:22 20:22 21:17
Broxburn, after Cardross Road 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:24 18:54 19:23 20:23 21:18
Broxburn, before Kirkhill Road 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:26 18:56 19:24 20:24 21:19
Broxburn, opp New Holygate 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:27 18:57 19:25 20:25 21:20
Broxburn, at Post Office 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:28 18:58 19:26 20:26 21:21
Broxburn, before Church Street 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:29 18:59 19:27 20:27 21:22
Broxburn, before Aitken Orr Drive 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:29 18:59 19:27 20:27 21:22
Broxburn, at Thistle Business Park 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:30 19:00 19:28 20:28 21:23
Broxburn, after Dunnet Way 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:31 19:01 19:29 20:29 21:24

Broxburn - Loganlea

Broxburn, opp Dunnet Way 06:07 then every 30 minutes until 08:07 08:37 then every 30 minutes until 18:37 19:32 20:32
Broxburn, opp Thistle Business Park 06:08 08:08 08:38 18:38 19:33 20:33
Broxburn, opp Aitken Orr Drive 06:08 08:08 08:38 18:38 19:33 20:33
Broxburn, adj Aitken Orr Drive 06:09 08:09 08:39 18:39 19:34 20:34
Broxburn, opp Church Street 06:09 08:09 08:39 18:39 19:34 20:34
Broxburn, opp Post Office 06:10 08:10 08:40 18:40 19:35 20:35
Broxburn, at New Holygate 06:11 08:11 08:41 18:41 19:36 20:36
Broxburn, opp Kirkhill Road 06:12 08:12 08:42 18:42 19:37 20:37
Broxburn, opp Cardross Road 06:13 08:13 08:43 18:43 19:38 20:38
Broxburn, adj Cardross Road 06:13 08:13 08:44 18:44 19:38 20:38
Broxburn, opp Freeland Avenue 06:14 08:14 08:45 18:45 19:39 20:39
Uphall, opp Cemetery 06:15 08:15 08:46 18:46 19:40 20:40
Uphall, before Alexander Street 06:16 08:16 08:47 18:47 19:41 20:41
Uphall, before Oatridge Hotel 06:17 08:17 08:48 18:48 19:42 20:42
Uphall, opp St Andrews Drive 06:18 08:18 08:49 18:49 19:43 20:43
Uphall, after Millbank Place 06:19 08:19 08:50 18:50 19:44 20:44
Uphall, at Stankards Road 06:20 08:20 08:51 18:51 19:45 20:45
Uphall Station, at Railway Station 06:22 08:22 08:53 18:53 19:47 20:47
Uphall Station Primary School (opp and after) 06:23 08:23 08:54 18:54 19:48 20:48
Uphall Station, after Summerville Court 06:24 08:24 08:55 18:55 19:49 20:49
Pumpherston, opp Napier Square 06:24 08:24 08:55 18:55 19:49 20:49
Pumpherston, opp Firth Road 06:25 08:25 08:56 18:56 19:50 20:50
Pumpherston, before Harrysmuir Path 06:25 08:25 08:57 18:57 19:50 20:50
Craigshill, opp Craigswood 06:26 08:26 08:58 18:58 19:51 20:51
Craigshill, opp Fire Station 06:27 08:27 08:59 18:59 19:52 20:52
Craigshill, after Melbourne Street 06:28 08:28 09:00 19:00 19:53 20:53
Craigshill, opp Hobart Street 06:29 08:29 09:01 19:01 19:54 20:54
Craigshill, opp Craigwillow Centre 06:29 08:29 09:01 19:01 19:54 20:54
Craigshill, opp Stirrup Stane 06:30 08:30 09:02 19:02 19:55 20:55
Craigshill, opp Letham Primary School 06:30 08:30 09:02 19:02 19:55 20:55
Craigshill, opp Dee Drive 06:31 08:31 09:03 19:03 19:56 20:56
Craigshill, at Pentland Park 06:32 08:32 09:04 19:04 19:57 20:57
Craigshill, opp Tay Walk 06:33 08:33 09:05 19:05 19:58 20:58
Howden, opp Club Earth Nightclub 06:36 08:36 09:08 19:08 20:01 21:01
Livingston, after The Centre 06:37 08:37 09:09 19:09 20:02 21:02
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance G) 06:38 08:38 09:10 19:10 20:03 21:03
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance G) 06:42 08:42 09:15 19:15 20:07 21:07
Livingston, at Aldi 06:43 08:43 09:16 19:16 20:08 21:08
Livingston, at Homebase 06:44 08:44 09:17 19:17 20:09 21:09
Livingston, after Almondvale Roundabout 06:44 08:44 09:17 19:17 20:09 21:09
Dedridge, after Adambrae Roundabout 06:45 08:45 09:18 19:18 20:10 21:10
Dedridge, after Newpark Roundabout 06:46 08:46 09:19 19:19 20:11 21:11
Bellsquarry, after Wilderness Roundabout 06:47 08:47 09:20 19:20 20:12 21:12
Polbeth, at West Calder High School 06:48 08:48 09:22 19:22 20:13 21:13
Polbeth, opp Langside Crescent 06:48 08:48 09:22 19:22 20:13 21:13
Polbeth, opp Limefield Avenue 06:49 08:49 09:22 19:22 20:14 21:14
Polbeth Harwood Church (at) 06:49 08:49 09:23 19:23 20:14 21:14
Polbeth, after Filling Station 06:50 08:50 09:24 19:24 20:15 21:15
Polbeth Industrial Estate (opp and after) 06:50 08:50 09:24 19:24 20:15 21:15
W Calder, opp Police Station 06:51 08:51 09:25 19:25 20:16 21:16
W Calder, at Union Square 06:52 08:52 09:26 19:26 20:17 21:17
W Calder, after Stewart Street 06:52 08:52 09:26 19:26 20:17 21:17
W Calder, at West Kirk of Calder 06:53 08:53 09:27 19:27 20:18 21:18
W Calder, after Burngrange Cottages 06:53 08:53 09:27 19:27 20:18 21:18
Addiewell, opp North British Bond 06:56 08:56 09:30 19:30 20:21 21:21
Addiewell, opp Meadowhead Crescent 06:57 08:57 09:31 19:31 20:22 21:22
Addiewell, after Burnside View 06:57 08:57 09:31 19:31 20:22 21:22
Loganlea, at Miners Welfare 06:58 08:58 09:32 19:32 20:23 21:23
Loganlea, opp Post Office 06:58 08:58 09:32 19:32 20:23 21:23
Loganlea, opp Moorelands 06:59 08:59 09:33 19:33 20:24 21:24
Loganlea, opp Turning Circle 06:59 08:59 09:33 19:33 20:24 21:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Country Buses