bustimes.org

3 - Norwich - Watton

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Map

Watton - Norwich

Toftwood, adj Westfield Road 06:15 06:45
Toftwood, opp Chapel Lane 06:19 06:45
Toftwood, opp Millwrights 06:19 06:45
Toftwood, opp Holland Court 06:19 06:46
Shipdham, adj Eastgate 06:20 06:50
Shipdham, adj Kings Head 06:21 06:50
Shipdham, opp Swan Lane 06:21 06:51
Shipdham, adj Pound Green Lane 06:21 06:51
Shipdham, opp Chapel Street 06:21 06:51
Shipdham, opp Post Office 06:22 06:52
Shipdham, opp Threeways Garage 06:28 06:53
Shipdham, adj King Row Post Box 06:31 06:56
Ovington, adj The Street 06:31 06:56
Watton, opp Loch Lane 06:32 07:02
Watton, adj Lime Tree Walk 06:32 07:02
Watton, adj Crown 06:33 07:03
Watton, adj Wayland High School 16:35
Watton, opp Swaffham Road 06:34 07:04
Watton, adj Swaffham Road 06:35 07:05
Watton, opp Crown 06:37 06:40 07:07 07:10 08:30 09:30 16:40
Watton, opp Griston Road 06:46 07:12 08:32 09:32 16:42
Watton, adj Blenheim Way 06:46 07:13 08:32 09:32 16:42
Watton, opp Lovell Gardens 06:46 07:13 08:33 09:33 16:43
Watton, opp Portal Avenue 06:46 07:14 08:34 09:34 16:44
Watton, opp Camp Main Gate 06:46 07:15 08:35 09:35 16:45
Watton, adj Salmond Road 06:46 07:16 08:36 09:36 16:46
Carbrooke, opp Shire Autos 06:47 07:18 08:37 09:37 16:47
Carbrooke, opp Broadmoor Road 16:48
Scoulton, opp Bus Shelter 06:56 07:23 08:41 09:41 16:51
Scoulton, adj Tollgate Farm 06:56 07:25 08:43 09:43 16:53
Hingham, adj Greenacre Road 06:56 07:28 08:46 09:46 16:56
Hingham, adj The Fairland 06:56 07:28 08:46 09:46 16:56
Hingham, adj Bus Shelter 06:57 07:29 08:47 09:47 16:57
Hingham, adj Ringers Lane 07:02 07:29 08:47 09:47 16:57
Hingham, adj Ironside Way 07:02 07:29 08:47 09:47 16:57
Hackford, opp Gaylers corner 07:05 07:33 08:50 09:50 17:00
Kimberley, opp Old Station 07:06 07:35 08:51 09:52 17:01
Kimberley, opp Station Road 07:07 07:36 08:52 09:53 17:02
Barnham Broom, adj Mill Road 07:40 09:56
Barnham Broom, adj Honingham Road 07:41 09:57
Barnham Broom, adj School 07:41 09:57
Barford, opp opp Hall 07:45 10:02
Barford, opp Bus Shelter 07:08 07:46 08:58 10:03 17:08
Colney, adj Wood Burial Park 07:19 07:55 09:05 10:10 17:15
Norwich Research Park, opp John Innes Institute 07:19 07:57 09:08 10:13 17:18
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand A) 07:20 08:00 09:10 10:15 17:20
Norwich Research Park, adj John Innes Institute 07:27 08:03 09:12 10:17 17:22
Colney, adj church 07:27 08:04 09:13 10:18 17:23
Colney, adj Old Watton Road 07:27 08:05 09:14 10:19 17:24
University of E Anglia, opp Enterprise Centre 08:08 09:16 10:21
University of E Anglia University Drive (Stop A) 07:28 08:10 09:20 10:25 17:30
University of E Anglia, opp University Entrance 07:31 08:11 09:21 10:26 17:31
Norwich, adj North Park Avenue 07:31 08:11 09:21 10:26 17:31
Eaton, adj Norvic Drive 07:31 08:13 09:23 10:28 17:33
Eaton, adj Slip Road 07:32 08:14 09:24 10:29 17:33
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 07:35 08:14 09:24 10:29 17:34
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 07:35 08:15 09:25 10:30 17:34
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 07:35 08:15 09:25 10:31 17:34
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 07:35 08:16 09:26 10:32 17:36
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 07:35 08:17 09:27 10:32 17:36
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 07:35 08:17 09:27 10:32 17:37
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 07:36 08:18 09:28 10:33 17:38
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 07:39 08:19 09:29 10:34 17:39
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 07:40 08:20 09:30 10:35 17:40
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 07:41 08:21 09:32 10:36 17:41
Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 07:43 08:25 09:34 10:39 17:45

Norwich - Watton

Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 07:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:50
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BR) 07:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:52
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 07:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 15:47 16:57 17:52
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 07:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 15:48 16:58 17:53
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 07:49 08:49 10:49 12:49 15:49 16:59 17:53
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 07:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 17:55
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 07:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 15:50 17:00 17:55
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 07:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 15:51 17:01 17:55
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 07:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 15:51 17:02 17:56
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 07:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 15:52 17:02 17:56
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 07:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 15:53 17:03 17:57
Eaton, adj The Cellarhouse 07:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:00
Norwich, opp North Park Avenue 07:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 15:56 17:06 18:02
University of E Anglia, adj University Entrance 07:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 15:57 17:07 18:03
University of E Anglia University Drive (Stop C) 07:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:04
University of E Anglia, adj Enterprise Centre 07:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 15:59 17:09 18:05
Colney, opp Old Watton Road 08:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:04 16:03 17:13 18:10
Colney, opp church 08:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:11
Norwich Research Park, opp John Innes Institute 08:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:04 16:05 17:15 18:12
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand B) 08:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:10 17:20 18:15
Norwich Research Park, adj John Innes Institute 08:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:11 17:21 18:16
Colney, opp Wood Burial Park 08:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:14 17:24 18:18
Barford, adj Bus Shelter 08:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:22 17:32 18:25
Barford, opp opp Hall 17:32 18:25
Barnham Broom, opp School 17:37 18:30
Barnham Broom, opp Honingham Road 13:23 17:39 18:32
Barnham Broom, opp Mill Road 17:39 18:32
Kimberley, adj Station Road 08:21 09:21 11:21 13:28 15:21 16:28 17:42 18:32
Kimberley, adj Old Station 08:22 09:22 11:22 13:29 15:22 16:29 17:43 18:32
Hackford, adj Gaylers corner 08:24 09:24 11:24 13:31 15:24 16:30 17:45 18:33
Hingham, opp Ironside Way 08:27 09:27 11:27 13:34 15:27 16:34 17:48 18:36
Hingham, adj Bears Lane 08:27 09:27 11:27 13:34 15:27 16:34 17:48 18:36
Hingham, opp Bus Shelter 08:28 09:28 11:28 13:35 15:28 16:35 17:51 18:44
Hingham, adj Library 08:28 09:28 11:28 13:35 15:28 16:35 17:51 18:44
Hingham, opp Greenacre Road 08:28 09:28 11:28 13:35 15:28 16:35 17:51 18:44
Scoulton, opp Tollgate Farm 08:29 09:30 11:30 13:37 15:30 16:37 17:53 18:46
Scoulton, adj Bus Shelter 08:29 09:32 11:32 13:39 15:32 16:39 17:55 18:48
Carbrooke, adj Shire Autos 08:36 09:36 11:36 13:43 15:36 16:43 17:59 18:52
Watton, opp Salmond Road 08:38 09:38 11:38 13:45 15:38 16:45 18:01 18:54
Watton, adj Camp Main Gate 08:39 09:39 11:39 13:46 15:39 16:46 18:02 18:55
Watton, adj Portal Avenue 08:41 09:41 11:41 13:48 15:41 16:48 18:04 18:57
Watton, adj Lovell Gardens 08:42 09:42 11:42 13:49 15:42 16:49 18:05 18:58
Watton, opp Blenheim Way 08:43 09:43 11:43 13:50 15:43 16:50 18:06 18:59
Watton, adj Griston Road 08:44 09:44 11:44 13:51 15:44 16:51 18:07 19:00
Watton, adj Regal Court 08:46 09:46 11:46 13:53 15:46 16:53 18:09 19:02
Watton, adj Crown 08:47 09:48 11:48 13:55 15:48 16:55 18:11 18:12 19:04 19:04
Watton, opp Swaffham Road 08:48 09:49 11:49 16:56 18:13 19:05
Watton, adj Swaffham Road 18:13 19:05
Watton, adj Wayland Avenue 09:51 11:51
Watton, opp Crown 18:14 19:06
Watton, opp Lime Tree Walk 18:14 19:06
Watton, adj Loch Lane 18:15 19:07
Ovington, opp The Street 18:15 19:07
Shipdham, opp King Row Post Box 18:19 19:11
Shipdham, adj Threeways Garage 18:21 19:14
Shipdham, adj Post Office 18:23 19:15
Shipdham, adj Central Garage 18:23 19:15
Shipdham, opp Pound Green Lane 18:23 19:15
Shipdham, adj Swan Lane 18:23 19:15
Shipdham, opp Eastgate 18:25 19:18
Toftwood, adj Holland Court 18:29 19:22
Toftwood, adj Millwrights 18:30 19:22
Toftwood, adj Chapel Lane 18:30 19:22
Toftwood, opp Westfield Road 18:31 19:22

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Konectbus