3 - Norwich - Watton via N&NU Hospital, Hingham
A bus service operated by Konectbus
- Timetable
- Map
Norwich - N&NU Hospital, Hingham - Watton
Watton - N&NU Hospital, Hingham - Norwich
Toftwood, adj Westfield Road | 06:10 | 06:40 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Watton, adj Wayland Avenue | 10:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:40 | |||
Toftwood, opp Millwrights | 06:10 | 06:40 | |||||||
Toftwood, opp Holland Court | 06:11 | 06:41 | |||||||
Shipdham, adj Eastgate | 06:15 | 06:45 | |||||||
Shipdham, adj Kings Head | 06:15 | 06:45 | |||||||
Shipdham, opp Swan Lane | 06:16 | 06:46 | |||||||
Shipdham, adj Pound Green Lane | 06:16 | 06:46 | |||||||
Shipdham, opp Chapel Street | 06:16 | 06:46 | |||||||
Shipdham, opp Post Office | 06:17 | 06:47 | |||||||
Shipdham, opp Threeways Garage | 06:17 | 06:47 | |||||||
Shipdham, adj King Row Post Box | 06:21 | 06:51 | |||||||
Ovington, adj The Street | 06:25 | 06:55 | |||||||
Watton, opp Loch Lane | 06:26 | 06:56 | |||||||
Watton, adj Lime Tree Walk | 06:27 | 06:57 | |||||||
Watton, adj Crown | 06:28 | 06:58 | |||||||
Watton, opp Swaffham Road | 06:29 | 06:59 | |||||||
Watton, adj Swaffham Road | 06:30 | 07:00 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:42 | |
Watton, opp Crown | 06:35 | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:35 | 16:50 | |
Watton, opp Griston Road | 06:36 | 08:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:36 | 16:51 | |
Watton, adj Blenheim Way | 06:37 | 08:32 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:37 | 16:52 | |
Watton, opp Lovell Gardens | 06:38 | 08:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:38 | 16:53 | |
Watton, opp Portal Avenue | 06:39 | 08:34 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:39 | 16:54 | |
Watton, opp Camp Main Gate | 06:39 | 08:34 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:39 | 16:54 | |
Watton, adj Salmond Road | 06:41 | 08:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:41 | 16:56 | |
Carbrooke, opp Shire Autos | 06:41 | 08:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:41 | 16:56 | |
Scoulton, opp Bus Shelter | 06:46 | 08:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:46 | 17:01 | |
Scoulton, opp Breckland Crematorium | 06:48 | 08:43 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:48 | 17:03 | |
Scoulton, adj Tollgate Farm | 06:48 | 08:43 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:48 | 17:03 | |
Hingham, adj Greenacre Road | 06:51 | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:51 | 17:06 | |
Hingham, adj The Fairland | 06:51 | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:51 | 17:06 | |
Hingham, adj Bus Shelter | 06:52 | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:52 | 17:07 | |
Hingham, adj Ringers Lane | 06:52 | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:52 | 17:07 | |
Hingham, adj Ironside Way | 06:52 | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:52 | 17:07 | |
Kimberley, opp Old Station | 06:56 | 08:51 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:56 | 17:11 | |
Kimberley, opp Station Road | 06:57 | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:57 | 17:12 | |
Barford, opp Bus Shelter | 07:03 | 08:58 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 16:03 | 17:18 | |
Colney, adj Wood Burial Park | 07:10 | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:14 | 17:25 | |
Norwich Research Park, opp John Innes Institute | 07:13 | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:17 | 17:28 | |
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand A) | 07:15 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:30 | |
Norwich Research Park, adj John Innes Institute | 07:17 | 09:13 | |||||||
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Colney Lane (S-bound) | 11:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:21 | 17:31 | |||
Colney, adj church | 07:18 | 09:14 | |||||||
Cringleford Heights (opp) | 11:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:22 | 17:32 | |||
Colney, adj Old Watton Road | 07:19 | 09:15 | |||||||
Cringleford, adj Cavell Court | 11:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:23 | 17:33 | |||
University of East Anglia, opp Enterprise Centre | 07:21 | 09:18 | |||||||
Cringleford Interchange (Stand B) | 11:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:25 | 17:35 | |||
University of East Anglia University Drive (Stop A) | 07:23 | 09:20 | |||||||
University of East Anglia, opp University Entrance | 07:24 | 09:21 | |||||||
Norwich, adj North Park Avenue | 07:24 | 09:21 | |||||||
Eaton, adj Norvic Drive | 07:26 | 09:23 | |||||||
Eaton, adj Slip Road | 07:27 | 09:24 | |||||||
Norwich, opp Elveden Close | 07:27 | 09:24 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:27 | 17:37 | |
Norwich, adj Judges Walk | 07:28 | 09:25 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:28 | 17:38 | |
Norwich, opp Branksome Road | 07:28 | 09:25 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:28 | 17:38 | |
Norwich, adj Leopold Road | 07:29 | 09:26 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:29 | 17:39 | |
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road | 07:30 | 09:27 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:29 | 17:39 | |
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road | 07:30 | 09:27 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:29 | 17:39 | |
Norwich, opp Town Close Road | 07:31 | 09:28 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:30 | 17:40 | |
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk | 07:32 | 09:29 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:31 | 17:41 | |
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road | 07:32 | 09:30 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:31 | 17:41 | |
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square | 07:33 | 09:31 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:32 | 17:42 | |
Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) | 07:36 | 09:34 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:35 | 17:45 |
Timetable data from Konectbus, 2 May 2024
Konectbus
- Website
- www.konectbus.co.uk
- @konectbuses
Contactless payment accepted