bustimes.org

4 - Shipdham - Norwich City Centre

A bus service operated by Completely Coach Travel

Map

Sundays

Shipdham, adj Threeways Garage 09:25
Shipdham, adj Post Office 09:26
Shipdham, adj Central Garage 09:26
Shipdham, opp Pound Green Lane 09:26
Shipdham, opp Eastgate 09:28
Norwich Bus Station (Stand A) 14:10
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Colney Lane (N-bound) 14:24
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand A) 14:25
Norwich Research Park, adj John Innes Institute 14:25
Colney, opp Wood Burial Park 14:28
Honingham, opp Colton Road 14:39
E Tuddenham, adj Tilney Road 14:42
E Tuddenham, opp Pump 14:43
Mattishall, opp Council Houses 14:45
Mattishall, adj Church 14:47
Mattishall, adj Cedar Rise 14:47
Mattishall, adj Welgate Road 14:48
Mattishall, adj Dereham Road 14:48
Clint Green, adj Old Public House 14:51
Clint Green, adj Well Hill 14:52
Yaxham, adj Elm Close 14:54
Yaxham, adj Bus Shelter 14:55
Yaxham, adj Station Road 14:55
Toftwood, adj Holland Court 09:33
Dereham, adj Westfield Lane 14:56
Toftwood, adj Millwrights 09:34
Dereham Yaxham Road (o/s 76) 14:57
Toftwood, adj Chapel Lane 09:34
Dereham, opp Handel Drive 14:57
Toftwood, opp Westfield Road 09:35
Toftwood, adj Toftmead Close 09:35
Dereham, adj Homebase 09:36 14:58
Dereham, adj Swan Road 09:37 14:59
Dereham, opp Banyard Place 09:37 14:59
Dereham Market Place (N-bound) 09:38 15:00
Dereham, adj St Nicholas Street 09:38 15:00
Dereham, opp John Bates Close 09:38 15:00
Dereham, opp Morrisons 09:39 15:00
Dereham, opp Homebase 09:39 15:01
Toftwood, opp Toftmead Close 15:01
Dereham, adj Handel Drive 09:40
Toftwood, adj Westfield Road 15:01
Dereham Yaxham Road (opp 76) 09:41
Toftwood, opp Chapel Lane 15:02
Dereham, opp Westfield Lane 09:41
Toftwood, opp Millwrights 15:02
Toftwood, opp Holland Court 15:02
Shipdham, adj Eastgate 15:06
Shipdham, adj Kings Head 15:06
Shipdham, opp Swan Lane 15:06
Shipdham, adj Pound Green Lane 15:06
Shipdham, opp Chapel Street 15:07
Shipdham, opp Post Office 15:07
Shipdham, opp Threeways Garage 15:08
Yaxham, opp Station Road 09:42
Yaxham, opp Bus Shelter 09:43
Yaxham, opp Elm Close 09:43
Clint Green, opp Well Hill 09:45
Mattishall, opp Rayners Way 09:49
Mattishall, opp Welgate Road 09:49
Mattishall, opp Cedar Rise 09:50
Mattishall, opp Church 09:51
Mattishall, adj Council Houses 09:52
E Tuddenham, adj Pump 09:55
E Tuddenham, opp Tilney road 09:55
Honingham, adj Colton Road 09:58
Colney, adj Wood Burial Park 10:09
Norwich Research Park, opp John Innes Institute 10:11
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Forecourt (Stand B) 10:13
Norfolk & Norwich University Hospital Colney Lane (S-bound) 10:13
Norwich Bus Station (Stand A) 10:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Completely Coach Travel