4 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11
A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West
- Timetable
- Map
Plymouth Royal Parade A11 (Stop A11) | 06:55 | 07:55 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:30 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plymouth Viaduct B2 (Stop B2) | 06:56 | 07:56 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 | 20:01 | 20:31 | 21:01 | 22:01 | 23:01 |
Plymouth, opp Exeter Street | 06:58 | 07:58 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 20:03 | 20:33 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:03 |
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) | 06:59 | 07:59 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:35 | 20:05 | 20:35 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 |
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) | 07:00 | 08:00 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:36 | 20:06 | 20:36 | 21:06 | 22:06 | 23:06 |
Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound) | 07:01 | 08:01 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:07 | 19:37 | 20:07 | 20:37 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 |
Prince Rock Plymouth Gate (SE-bound) | 07:03 | 08:03 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 | 19:39 | 20:09 | 20:39 | 21:09 | 22:09 | 23:09 |
Pomphlett Broxton Drive (NW-bound) | 07:08 | 08:08 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:14 | 19:44 | 20:14 | 20:44 | 21:14 | 22:14 | 23:14 |
Pomphlett Billacombe Green (SE-bound) | 07:09 | 08:09 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 | 19:45 | 20:15 | 20:45 | 21:15 | 22:15 | 23:15 |
Billacombe Boringdon Terrace (SE-bound) | 07:10 | 08:10 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:16 | 19:46 | 20:16 | 20:46 | 21:16 | 22:16 | 23:16 |
Billacombe Broadland Lane (SW-bound) | 07:11 | 08:11 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 19:47 | 20:17 | 20:47 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:17 |
Billacombe Campbell Road (SW-bound) | 07:12 | 08:12 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 | 20:18 | 20:48 | 21:18 | 22:18 | 23:18 |
Plymstock School (W-bound) | 07:12 | 08:12 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 | 20:18 | 20:48 | 21:18 | 22:18 | 23:18 |
Plymstock Library (E-bound) | 07:13 | 08:13 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:19 | 19:49 | 20:19 | 20:49 | 21:19 | 22:19 | 23:19 |
Plymstock Southernway (NE-bound) | 07:15 | 08:15 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 19:51 | 20:21 | 20:51 | 21:21 | 22:21 | 23:21 |
Plymstock Moorcroft Close (E-bound) | 07:16 | 08:16 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:23 | 19:53 | 20:23 | 20:53 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:22 |
Plymstock Russell Close (E-bound) | 07:17 | 08:17 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:24 | 19:54 | 20:24 | 20:54 | 21:23 | 22:23 | 23:23 |
Elburton Stanborough Cross (E-bound) | 07:19 | 08:19 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 19:56 | 20:26 | 20:56 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:25 |
Elburton Hotel (SE-bound) | 07:20 | 08:20 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:27 | 20:57 | 21:26 | 22:26 | 23:26 |
Elburton Doreena Road (SW-bound) | 07:21 | 08:21 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:28 | 19:58 | 20:28 | 20:58 | 21:27 | 22:27 | 23:27 |
Elburton Village (SW-bound) | 07:22 | 08:22 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:29 | 19:59 | 20:29 | 20:59 | 21:28 | 22:28 | 23:28 |
07:25 | 08:25 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:30 | 21:00 | 21:30 | 22:30 | 23:30 | |
Elburton James Close (W-bound) | 07:26 | 08:26 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 | 20:01 | 20:31 | 21:01 | 21:31 | 22:31 | 23:31 |
Elburton Great Churchway (NW-bound) | 07:27 | 08:27 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 | 20:02 | 20:32 | 21:01 | 21:31 | 22:31 | 23:31 |
Plymstock Dunstone Road (W-bound) | 07:27 | 08:27 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 | 20:02 | 20:32 | 21:02 | 21:32 | 22:32 | 23:32 |
Plymstock Dolphin Court Road (SW-bound) | 07:28 | 08:28 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 20:03 | 20:33 | 21:03 | 21:33 | 22:33 | 23:33 |
Plymstock Bowling Club (W-bound) | 07:29 | 08:29 | 18:34 | 19:04 | 19:34 | 20:04 | 20:34 | 21:03 | 21:33 | 22:33 | 23:33 |
Plymstock Church Road (NW-bound) | 07:30 | 08:30 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:35 | 20:05 | 20:35 | 21:04 | 21:34 | 22:34 | 23:34 |
Plymstock Berry Park Road (NW-bound) | 07:31 | 08:31 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:36 | 20:06 | 20:36 | 21:05 | 21:35 | 22:35 | 23:35 |
Plymstock Broadway West (SE-bound) | 07:31 | 08:31 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:36 | 20:06 | 20:36 | 21:05 | 21:35 | 22:35 | 23:35 |
Plymstock, opp Dean Cross Road | 07:32 | 08:32 | 18:37 | 19:07 | 19:37 | 20:07 | 20:37 | 21:06 | 21:36 | 22:36 | 23:36 |
Pomphlett Rocky Park Road (NW-bound) | 07:33 | 08:33 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:38 | 20:08 | 20:38 | 21:07 | 21:37 | 22:37 | 23:37 |
Pomphlett Blue Peter (W-bound) | 07:34 | 08:34 | 18:39 | 19:09 | 19:39 | 20:09 | 20:39 | 21:08 | 21:38 | 22:38 | 23:38 |
Pomphlett Roundabout (NW-bound) | 07:35 | 08:35 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:40 | 20:10 | 20:40 | 21:09 | 21:39 | 22:39 | 23:39 |
Pomphlett Rock Gardens (NE-bound) | 07:36 | 08:36 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:41 | 20:11 | 20:41 | 21:10 | 21:40 | 22:40 | 23:40 |
Pomphlett Broxton Drive (NW-bound) | 07:37 | 08:37 | 18:42 | 19:12 | 19:42 | 20:12 | 20:42 | 21:11 | 21:41 | 22:41 | 23:41 |
Pomphlett Wakehams Quarry (SW-bound) | 07:40 | 08:40 | 18:46 | 19:16 | 19:46 | 20:16 | 20:46 | 21:15 | 21:45 | 22:45 | 23:45 |
Prince Rock Laira Bridge (NW-bound) | 07:42 | 08:42 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 19:47 | 20:17 | 20:47 | 21:16 | 21:46 | 22:46 | 23:46 |
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) | 07:43 | 08:43 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 | 20:18 | 20:48 | 21:17 | 21:47 | 22:47 | 23:47 |
Cattedown Astor Fields (W-bound) | 07:44 | 08:44 | 18:49 | 19:19 | 19:49 | 20:19 | 20:49 | 21:18 | 21:48 | 22:48 | 23:48 |
Cattedown St Johns Church (W-bound) | 07:44 | 08:44 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 19:50 | 20:20 | 20:50 | 21:18 | 21:48 | 22:48 | 23:48 |
Plymouth, o/s Charles Church | 07:46 | 08:46 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 19:51 | 20:21 | 20:51 | 21:19 | 21:49 | 22:49 | 23:49 |
Plymouth Derry's Cross South (SW-bound) | 07:48 | 08:48 | 18:53 | 19:23 | 19:53 | 20:23 | 20:53 | 21:21 | 21:51 | 22:51 | 23:51 |
Plymouth Royal Parade A11 (Stop A11) | 07:49 | 08:49 | 18:54 | 19:24 | 19:54 | 20:24 | 20:54 | 21:22 | 21:52 | 22:52 | 23:52 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 29 June 2024
Possibly similar services
- 4A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Ashery Drive Green Stagecoach South West
- 4B Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Brookwood Road Stagecoach South West
- 4C Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A11 Stagecoach South West
Stagecoach South West
- @StagecoachSW
Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app