bustimes.org

45B - Holt - Briston - Norwich

A bus service operated by Sanders Coaches

Map

Holt - Norwich

45
Holt, adj Bus Shelter 06:45 06:45 07:10 09:30
Holt, adj Beresford Road 06:46 06:46 07:11 09:31
Holt, opp Coronation Road 06:47 06:47 07:12 09:32
Holt, opp Regents Close 06:47 06:47 07:12 09:32
Thornage The Street (o/s 7) 06:53 06:53 07:18 09:38
Briningham, adj green 06:57 06:57 07:22 09:42
Melton Constable, adj Bus Shelter 07:00 07:00 07:25 09:45
Melton Constable, opp Hillside 07:01 07:01 07:26 09:46
Briston, opp Woodfield 07:03 07:03 07:28 09:48
Briston, adj All Saints Close 07:04 07:04 07:29 09:49
Briston, opp Butchers Shop 07:05 07:05 07:30 09:50
Briston, adj Mill Road 07:06 07:06 07:31 09:51
Briston, adj Old Post Road 07:07 07:07 07:32 09:52
Briston, adj Plumb's Close 07:08 07:08 07:33 09:53
Briston, opp Vicarage corner 07:09 07:09 07:34 09:54
Briston, opp The John H Stracey 07:11 07:11 07:36 09:56
Corpusty, adj Croft Lane 07:13 07:13 07:38 09:58
Saxthorpe, opp Bickling Road 07:15 07:15 07:40 10:00
Corpusty, opp chapel 07:17 07:17 07:42 10:02
Cawston, opp Woodrow Garage 07:23 07:23 07:48 10:08
Hevingham, adj Marsham Arms 07:29 07:29 07:54 10:14
Felthorpe, adj Bilney Lane 07:32 07:32 07:57 10:17
Felthorpe, adj The Mariners 07:34 07:34 07:59 10:19
Felthorpe, opp Nash Road 07:35 07:35 08:00 10:20
Hellesdon, opp medical centre 07:42 07:42 08:07 10:27
Hellesdon, opp Bernham Road 07:43 07:43 08:08 10:28
Hellesdon, opp Wood View Road 07:44 07:44 08:09 10:29
Hellesdon, adj Meadow Way 07:45 07:45 08:10 10:30
Hellesdon, opp Berkley Close 07:46 07:46 08:11 10:31
Hellesdon, opp Hastings Avenue 07:47 07:47 08:12 10:32
Hellesdon, adj Heather Avenue 07:48 07:48 08:13 10:33
Hellesdon, opp Merchant Way 07:49 07:49 08:14 10:34
Mile Cross, opp The Boundary 07:52 07:52 08:17 10:37
Mile Cross Road (opp) 07:53 07:53 08:17 10:37
Norwich, adj Mecca Bingo 07:54 07:54 08:18 10:38
Norwich, opp Half Mile Road 07:55 07:55 08:19 10:39
Norwich, adj Penn Grove 07:56 07:56 08:20 10:40
Norwich, adj Drayton Road 07:57 07:57 08:21 10:41
Norwich, opp Wingfield Road 07:58 07:58 08:22 10:42
Norwich, adj Edward Street 07:59 07:59 08:23 10:43
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 08:02 08:02 08:24 10:44
Norwich Upper King Street (Stop CP) 08:03 08:03 08:25 10:45
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CV) 08:05 08:05 08:27 10:47
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BN) 08:08 08:08 08:30 10:50
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 08:10
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 08:11
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 08:11
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 08:12

Norwich - Holt

45 45A
Norwich City College, adj Campus 16:08
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 16:14
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 16:15
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 16:16
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 16:16
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 16:17
Norwich Bus Station (Stand M) 13:00 16:20 16:20 17:35
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CE) 13:04 16:23 16:23 17:38
Norwich Tombland (Stop CM) 13:06 16:25 16:25 17:40
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand B) 13:08 16:27 16:27 17:42
Norwich, adj Magpie Road 13:09 16:28 16:28 17:43
Norwich, adj Wingfield Road 13:11 16:29 16:29 17:44
Norwich, opp Drayton Road 13:12 16:30 16:30 17:45
Norwich, opp Penn Grove 13:13 16:31 16:31 17:46
Norwich, adj Half Mile Road 13:14 16:32 16:32 17:47
Norwich, opp Mecca Bingo 13:15 16:33 16:33 17:48
Mile Cross Road (adj) 13:16 16:34 16:34 17:49
Mile Cross, adj The Boundary 13:17 16:35 16:35 17:50
Hellesdon, adj Merchant Way 13:17 16:35 16:35 17:50
Hellesdon, opp Heather Avenue 13:17 16:35 16:35 17:50
Hellesdon, adj Hastings Avenue 13:17 16:35 16:35 17:50
Hellesdon, adj Berkley Close 13:18 16:36 16:36 17:51
Hellesdon, opp Meadow Way 13:18 16:36 16:36 17:51
Hellesdon, adj Wood View Road 13:19 16:37 16:37 17:52
Hellesdon, adj Bernham Road 13:19 16:37 16:37 17:52
Hellesdon, adj medical centre 13:19 16:37 16:37 17:52
Horsford, adj Dog Lane 16:39 16:39 17:54
Horsford, adj Corner Lane 16:40 16:40 17:55
Horsford, opp Bus Shelter 16:40 16:40 17:55
Horsford, opp Brickmakers 16:41 16:41 17:56
Horsford, adj Pinelands Ind Estate 16:42 16:42 17:57
Felthorpe, adj Bilney Lane 16:47 16:47 18:03
Felthorpe, adj Nash Road 13:28
Felthorpe, adj The Mariners 16:49 16:49 18:04
Felthorpe, opp The Mariners 13:29
Felthorpe, opp Nash Road 16:50 16:50 18:05
Felthorpe, opp Bilney Lane 13:31
Hevingham, opp Marsham Arms 13:34
Alderford, adj Hall Road 16:57 16:57 18:12
Booton, opp Kings Head Cottage 17:04 17:04 18:19
Reepham, adj King's Arms 17:10 17:10 18:26
Reepham, opp New Road 17:11 17:11 18:27
Salle, opp Heydon Road 17:14 17:14 18:30
Cawston Market Place (E-bound) 17:18 17:18 18:34
Cawston, adj Woodrow Garage 13:37
Cawston, opp Perrys Lane 17:20 17:20 18:36
Corpusty, adj chapel 13:46 17:26 17:26 18:42
Saxthorpe, adj Bickling Road 13:47 17:27 17:27 18:43
Corpusty, opp Croft Lane 13:48 17:28 17:28 18:44
Briston, adj The John H Stracey 13:51 17:31 17:31 18:47
Briston, adj Vicarage corner 13:53 17:33 17:33 18:49
Briston, opp Plumb's Close 13:54 17:33 17:33 18:49
Briston, adj Mill Road 13:55 17:34 17:35 18:51
Briston, adj Old Post Road 13:56 17:35 17:35 18:51
Briston, adj Butchers Shop 13:57 17:36 17:36 18:52
Briston, opp All Saints Close 13:57 17:36 17:36 18:52
Briston, adj Woodfield 13:58 17:37 17:37 18:53
Briston, adj school 13:58 17:37 17:37 18:53
Melton Constable, adj Hillside 13:59 17:38 17:38 18:54
Melton Constable, opp Bus Shelter 14:00 17:39 17:39 18:55
Briningham, opp green 14:03 17:42 17:42 18:58
Thornage The Street (o/s 23) 14:08 17:47 17:47 19:03
Holt, adj Police Station 14:12 17:51 17:51 19:07
Holt, opp Lodge Close 14:12 17:51 17:51 19:07
Holt, adj Coronation Road 14:13 17:52 17:52 19:08
Holt, opp Beresford Road 14:13 17:52 17:52 19:08
Holt, o/s East Anglias Childrens Hospices 14:15 17:54 17:54 19:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Similar services

Sanders Coaches