bustimes.org

5 - Basingstoke - West Popley

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop M) 08:15 then hourly until 16:15 17:15 19:00
Basingstoke Basing View (E-bound) 08:16 16:16 17:16 19:01
South View, opp Coronation Road 08:17 16:17 17:17 19:02
South View Pemerton Road (N-bound) 08:18 16:18 17:18 19:03
Oakridge, adj Walnut Way 08:19 16:19 17:19 19:04
Oakridge Centre (opp) 08:20 16:20 17:20 19:05
Oakridge House (adj) 08:20 16:20 17:20 19:05
Oakridge, opp Jefferson Road 08:20 16:20 17:20 19:06
Oakridge Road (nr) 08:21 16:21 17:21 19:06
Oakridge, adj Scotney Road 08:21 16:21 17:21 19:07
Oakridge Stratfield Road (SW-bound) 08:22 16:22 17:22 19:08
Oakridge, adj Osborne Close 08:22 16:22 17:22 19:08
Popley, opp Tintern Close 08:24 16:24 17:24
Popley, opp Buckfast Close 08:24 16:24 17:24
Popley, adj Abbey Court 08:25 16:25 17:25
Popley Abbey Road (S-bound) 08:25 16:25 17:25
Popley, opp Abbey Road Shops 08:26 16:26 17:26
Popley Abbey Road (Stop 4) 08:26 16:26 17:26
Popley Abbey Road (Stop 3) 08:27 16:27 17:27
Popley Abbey Road (Stop 2) 08:28 16:28 17:28
Popley Way (Stop) 08:28 16:28 17:28
Rooksdown Parklands & Hospice (Layby) 08:34 16:34 17:34
Rooksdown, opp North Hampshire Hospital 08:35 16:35 17:35
Rooksdown Priestley Road (SE-bound) 08:35 16:35 17:35
Popley Way (Stop) 08:38 16:38 17:38 19:11
Popley Abbey Road (Stop 2) 08:38 16:38 17:38 19:11
Popley Abbey Road (Stop 3) 08:39 16:39 17:39 19:11
Popley Abbey Road (Stop 4) 08:39 16:39 17:39 19:12
Popley, adj Abbey Road Shops 08:40 16:40 17:40 19:13
Popley Abbey Road (N-bound) 08:41 16:41 17:41 19:13
Popley, opp Abbey Court 08:42 16:42 17:41 19:14
Popley, adj Buckfast Close 08:43 16:43 17:42 19:15
Popley, nr Tintern Close 08:44 16:44 17:43 19:16
Oakridge, opp Osborne Close 08:47 16:47 17:46 19:18
Oakridge Stratfield Road (NE-bound) 08:47 16:47 17:46 19:18
Oakridge, opp Scotney Road 08:48 16:48 17:47 19:19
Oakridge Road (adj) 08:49 16:49 17:47 19:19
Oakridge, adj Jefferson Road 08:49 16:49 17:48 19:20
Oakridge House (opp) 08:50 16:50 17:48 19:20
Oakridge Centre (adj) 08:51 16:51 17:49 19:21
Oakridge, opp Walnut Way 08:52 16:52 17:50 19:21
South View Pemerton Road (S-bound) 08:52 16:52 17:50 19:22
South View, adj Coronation Road 08:54 16:54 17:51 19:22
Basingstoke Basing View (W-bound) 08:55 16:55 17:52 19:23
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop M) 08:57 16:57 17:54 19:25

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 14 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South