bustimes.org

5 - Town Centre - West Popley

A service operated by Stagecoach South (SCHM)

Map

Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop M) 07:45 08:15 08:35 then every 15 minutes until 16:05 then every 20 minutes until 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:45 21:45
Basingstoke Basing View (E-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:36 16:06 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:46 21:46
S View, opp Coronation Road 07:47 08:17 08:37 16:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:47 21:47
S View Pemerton Road (N-bound) 07:48 08:18 08:39 16:09 17:29 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:48 20:48 21:48
Oakridge, adj Walnut Way 07:49 08:19 08:40 16:10 17:30 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:49 21:49
Oakridge Centre (NW-bound) 07:50 08:20 08:41 16:11 17:31 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:50 21:50
Oakridge House (adj) 07:50 08:20 08:41 16:11 17:31 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:50 21:50
Oakridge, opp Jefferson Road 07:51 08:21 08:42 16:12 17:32 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:51 21:51
Oakridge Road (nr) 07:51 08:21 08:42 16:12 17:32 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:51 21:51
Oakridge, adj Scotney Road 07:52 08:22 08:43 16:13 17:33 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:52 21:52
Oakridge Stratfield Road (SW-bound) 07:53 08:23 08:44 16:14 17:34 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:53 21:53
Oakridge Osborne Close (W-bound) 07:53 08:23 08:44 16:14 17:34 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:53 21:53
Popley Way (Stop) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:47 16:17 17:37 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:56 21:56
Popley Abbey Road (Stop 2) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:47 16:17 17:37 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:56 21:56
Popley Abbey Road (Stop 3) 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:48 16:18 17:38 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:57 21:57
Popley Abbey Road (Stop 4) 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:48 16:18 17:38 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:57 21:57
Popley Abbey Road Shops (N-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:49 16:19 17:39 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:58 21:58
Popley Abbey Road (N-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:50 16:20 17:40 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:59 21:59
Popley Abbey Court (W-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:51 16:21 17:41 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:59 21:59
Popley, adj Buckfast Close 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:52 16:22 17:42 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 20:00 21:00 22:00
Popley Tintern Close (SW-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:53 16:23 17:43 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 20:01 21:01 22:01
Oakridge Osborne Close (E-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:56 16:26 17:46 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:04 21:04 22:04
Oakridge Stratfield Road (NE-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:56 16:26 17:46 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:04 21:04 22:04
Oakridge, opp Scotney Road 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:57 16:27 17:47 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:05 21:05 22:05
Oakridge Road (adj) 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:58 16:28 17:48 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:05 21:05 22:05
Oakridge, adj Jefferson Road 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:58 16:28 17:48 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:06 21:06 22:06
Oakridge House (opp) 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:59 16:29 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:06 21:06 22:06
Oakridge Centre (SE-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:00 16:30 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:07 21:07 22:07
Oakridge, opp Walnut Way 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:01 16:31 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:08 21:08 22:08
S View Pemerton Road (S-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:01 16:31 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:08 21:08 22:08
S View, adj Coronation Road 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:03 16:33 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:09 21:09 22:09
Basingstoke Basing View (W-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:04 16:34 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:10 21:10 22:10
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop M) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:06 16:36 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:12 21:12 22:12

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 13 July 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South (SCHM)