bustimes.org

6 - Norwich - Wymondham - Hingham - Watton

A service operated by Konectbus

Map

Norwich - Wymondham, Hingham - Watton

Norwich Railway Station (Stop DE) 19:00
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DL) 19:00
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CX) 19:04
Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 08:20 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:30 16:35 17:15 18:15 19:10
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 08:21 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:31 16:37 17:17 18:16 19:11
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 08:22 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:33 16:38 17:18 18:18 19:13
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 08:23 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:33 16:39 17:19 18:18 19:13
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 08:24 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:35 16:41 17:21 18:20 19:15
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 08:24 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:35 16:41 17:21 18:20 19:15
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 08:24 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:35 16:41 17:21 18:20 19:15
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 08:25 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:36 16:42 17:22 18:21 19:16
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 08:25 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:36 16:42 17:22 18:21 19:16
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 08:26 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:37 16:43 17:23 18:22 19:17
Cringleford Interchange (Stand C) 08:30 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:40 16:46 17:26 18:25 19:20
Thickthorn Park & Ride (inside) 19:22
Thickthorn, opp Cottages 08:31 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:41 16:48 17:28 18:26 19:22
Hethersett (village), opp Colney Lane 08:33 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:43 16:50 17:31 18:28 19:23
Hethersett (village), opp Churchfields 08:34 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:44 16:52 17:33 18:29 19:24
Hethersett (village), adj Old Hall School 08:35 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:45 16:53 17:34 18:30 19:25
Hethersett (village), adj Bus Shelter 08:36 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:46 16:54 17:35 18:31 19:25
Wymondham, opp Elm Farm Business Park 08:38 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:48 16:56 17:37 18:33 19:26
Wymondham, adj Spinks Lane 08:39 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:49 16:57 17:39 18:34 19:27
Wymondham, opp Tuttles Lane 08:39 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:49 16:57 17:39 18:34 19:27
Wymondham, adj Waitrose 08:40 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:50 16:58 17:40 18:35 19:28
Wymondham, opp Oakwood Drive 08:40 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:50 16:58 17:40 18:35 19:28
Wymondham, opp Garage 08:41 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:51 16:59 17:41 18:36 19:29
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 08:42 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:53 17:01 17:42 18:38 19:31
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 08:43 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:54 17:02 17:42 18:39 19:32
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 08:44 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:54 17:02 17:43 18:39 19:32
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 08:44 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:55 17:03 17:44 18:40 19:33
Wymondham, o/s Cross 08:46 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:57 17:05 17:45 18:42 19:35
Wymondham, adj Applegarth Court 08:47 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:58 17:06 17:46 18:43 19:36
Wymondham, adj Northfield Gardens 08:48 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:59 17:07 17:48 18:44 19:37
Wymondham, opp Downham Crescent 08:49 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:00 17:08 17:49 18:45 19:38
Wymondham, adj Hubbard Close 08:50 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:01 17:09 17:50 18:46 19:39
Wymondham, adj Longlands Drive 08:50 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:01 17:09 17:50 18:46 19:39
Wicklewood, opp High Street 08:54 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:05 17:13 17:55 18:50 19:43
Wicklewood, opp Church 08:55 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:06 17:14 17:55 18:51 19:43
Hackford, opp Gaylers corner 08:57 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:08 17:16 17:57 18:53 19:45
Hingham, opp Ironside Way 09:01 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:12 17:20 18:01 18:57 19:49
Hingham, adj Bears Lane 09:01 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:12 17:20 18:01 18:57 19:49
Hingham, opp Bus Shelter 09:02 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:13 17:21 18:02 18:58 19:50
Hingham, adj Library 09:02 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:13 17:21 18:02 18:58 19:50
Hingham, opp Greenacre Road 09:02 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:13 17:21 18:02 18:58 19:50
Scoulton, opp Tollgate Farm 09:04 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:23 18:04 19:00 19:52
Scoulton, adj Breckland Crematorium 09:05 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:16 17:24 18:04 19:00 19:52
Scoulton, adj Bus Shelter 09:06 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:17 17:25 18:06 19:02 19:54
Carbrooke, adj Shire Autos 09:11 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:22 17:30 18:10 19:06 19:58
Watton, opp Salmond Road 09:12 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:23 17:32 18:11 19:07 19:59
Watton, adj Camp Main Gate 09:13 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:24 17:33 18:12 19:08 20:00
Watton, adj Portal Avenue 09:14 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:26 17:34 18:14 19:09 20:01
Watton, adj Lovell Gardens 09:16 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:27 17:36 18:15 19:11 20:03
Watton, opp Blenheim Way 09:17 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:28 17:37 18:16 19:12 20:04
Watton, adj Griston Road 09:18 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:29 17:38 18:17 19:13 20:05
Watton, adj Regal Court 09:19 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:31 17:39 18:19 19:14 20:06
Watton, adj Crown 09:21 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:33 17:42 18:21 19:16 20:08
19:17
Watton, opp Swaffham Road 09:22 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:34 17:43 18:22 19:18 20:09
Watton, adj Swaffham Road 18:22 19:18
Watton, adj Wayland Avenue 09:23 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:35 17:45
Watton, opp Crown 18:23 19:19
Watton, opp Lime Tree Walk 18:23 19:19
Watton, adj Loch Lane 18:24 19:20
Ovington, opp The Street 18:24 19:20
Shipdham, opp King Row Post Box 18:28 19:24
Shipdham, adj Threeways Garage 18:31 19:27
Shipdham, adj Post Office 18:32 19:28
Shipdham, adj Central Garage 18:32 19:28
Shipdham, opp Pound Green Lane 18:32 19:28
Shipdham, adj Swan Lane 18:32 19:28
Shipdham, opp Eastgate 18:34 19:30
Toftwood, adj Holland Court 18:38 19:34
Toftwood, adj Millwrights 18:39 19:35
Toftwood, adj Chapel Lane 18:39 19:35
Toftwood, opp Westfield Road 18:40 19:36

Watton - Wymondham, Hingham - Norwich

Necton, opp Dunham Turn 06:28
Necton, adj Mini-Market 06:30
Holme Hale, adj Red Lion Close 06:32
Holme Hale, opp St Andrews Close 06:33
Holme Hale, adj Bus Shelter 06:33
Ashill, opp Reeves Farm 06:36
Ashill, adj Millfield Estate 06:37
Ashill, adj Dunnetts Close 06:37
Ashill, adj Goose Green 06:38
Ashill, opp Church Street 06:38
Saham Toney, opp Pages Lane 06:42
Saham Toney, opp The Oval 06:43
Saham Toney, opp Post Office 06:43
Saham Toney, adj Bell Lane 06:43
Saham Toney, adj Martins Close 06:44
Watton, adj Wayland Avenue 06:46 07:32 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:54
Watton, adj Swaffham Road 06:00 06:47 07:33 08:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:55
Watton, opp Crown 06:05 06:55 07:40 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Watton, opp Griston Road 06:07 06:57 07:42 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Watton, adj Blenheim Way 06:07 06:57 07:42 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Watton, opp Lovell Gardens 06:08 06:58 07:43 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Watton, opp Portal Avenue 06:09 06:59 07:44 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Watton, opp Camp Main Gate 06:09 06:59 07:44 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Watton, adj Salmond Road 06:11 07:01 07:46 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Carbrooke, opp Shire Autos 06:12 07:02 07:47 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Scoulton, opp Bus Shelter 06:16 07:06 07:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Scoulton, opp Breckland Crematorium 07:07 07:52 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Scoulton, adj Tollgate Farm 06:18 07:08 07:53 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Hingham, adj Greenacre Road 06:20 07:10 07:55 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Hingham, adj The Fairland 06:21 07:11 07:56 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Hingham, adj Bus Shelter 06:22 07:12 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Hingham, adj Ringers Lane 06:22 07:12 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Hingham, adj Ironside Way 06:22 07:12 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Hackford, adj Gaylers corner 07:17 08:02 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Wicklewood, adj High Street 06:30 07:20 08:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Wymondham Tuttles Lane (opp 30) 06:33 07:23 08:08 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Wymondham, opp Hubbards Close 06:34 07:24 08:09 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Wymondham, adj Downham Crescent 06:35 07:25 08:10 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Wymondham, opp Edwin Close 06:36 07:26 08:11 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Wymondham, opp Folly Close 06:37 07:27 08:12 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Wymondham, adj Bellrope Lane 06:39 07:29 08:14 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 06:40 07:30 08:15 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 06:41 07:31 08:16 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 06:42 07:32 08:17 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 06:43 07:33 08:18 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Wymondham, adj Cross 06:45 07:35 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Wymondham, opp Kimberley Street 06:45 07:35 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Wymondham, adj Orchard Way 06:46 07:36 08:21 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:40
Wymondham, opp Vimy Ridge 06:46 07:36 08:21 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Wymondham, adj Garage 06:47 07:37 08:22 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:41
Wymondham, adj Oakwood Drive 06:48 07:38 08:23 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:42
Wymondham, opp Waitrose 06:49 07:39 08:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:43
Wymondham, adj Tuttles Lane 06:49 07:39 08:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:43
Wymondham, opp Spinks Lane 06:49 07:39 08:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:43
Wymondham, adj Albini Way 06:50 07:40 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:44
Wymondham Elm Farm Business Park (os) 06:50 07:40 08:26 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Hethersett (village), opp Bus Shelter 06:52 07:42 08:29 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Hethersett (village), adj Churchfields 06:55 07:45 08:32 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Hethersett (village), adj Colney Lane 06:56 07:46 08:33 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Thickthorn, adj Cottages 06:58 07:48 08:35 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Thickthorn, opp Park & Ride 06:58 07:48 08:35 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Cringleford Interchange (Stand A) 07:00 07:50 08:37 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 07:02 07:52 08:41 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 07:02 07:53 08:42 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 07:02 07:53 08:42 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 07:03 07:54 08:43 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 07:03 07:54 08:44 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 07:03 07:54 08:44 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 07:04 07:55 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 07:04 07:56 08:47 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 07:05 07:57 08:48 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 07:06 07:58 08:50 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 07:08 08:01 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05

Timetable data from Konectbus, 29 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Konectbus