bustimes.org

6 - Norwich - Wymondham - Hingham - Watton

Operated by Konectbus

Map

Norwich - Wymondham, Hingham - Watton

Norwich Railway Station (Stop DE) 19:00
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DL) 19:00
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CX) 19:04
Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 08:0508:2009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:3016:5018:1519:10
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 08:0608:2109:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:3116:5118:1619:11
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 08:0808:2209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:3316:5318:1819:13
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 08:0808:2309:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:3316:5318:1819:13
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 08:1008:2409:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:3516:5518:2019:15
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 08:1008:2409:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:3516:5518:2019:15
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 08:1108:2409:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:3516:5618:2019:15
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 08:1208:2509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:3616:5718:2119:16
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 08:1208:2509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:3616:5818:2119:16
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 08:1308:2609:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:3716:5918:2219:17
Cringleford, adj Green 08:17
Cringleford Interchange (Stand C) 08:2008:3009:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:4017:0518:2519:20
Thickthorn Park & Ride (inside) 19:22
Thickthorn, opp Cottages 08:2108:3109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:4117:0618:2619:22
Hethersett (village), opp Colney Lane 08:2308:3309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:4317:0818:2819:23
Hethersett (village), opp Churchfields 08:2508:3409:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:4417:1018:2919:24
Hethersett (village), adj High School 08:30
Hethersett (village), adj Old Hall School 08:3108:3509:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:4517:1118:3019:25
Hethersett (village), adj Bus Shelter 08:3108:3609:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:4617:1218:3119:25
Wymondham, opp Elm Farm Business Park 08:3308:3809:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:4817:1418:3319:26
Wymondham, adj Spinks Lane 08:3408:3909:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:4917:1618:3419:27
Wymondham, opp Tuttles Lane 08:3408:3909:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:4917:1618:3419:27
Wymondham, adj Waitrose 08:3508:4009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:5017:1718:3519:28
Wymondham, opp Oakwood Drive 08:3508:4009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:5017:1718:3519:28
Wymondham, opp Garage 08:3708:4109:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:5117:1918:3619:29
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 08:3908:4209:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:5317:2018:3819:31
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 08:4008:4309:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:5417:2118:3919:32
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 08:4108:4409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:5417:2218:3919:32
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 08:4308:4409:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:5517:2318:4019:33
Wymondham, o/s Cross 08:4508:4609:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:5717:2518:4219:35
Wymondham, adj Applegarth Court 08:4608:4709:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:5817:2618:4319:36
Wymondham, adj Northfield Gardens 08:4708:4809:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:5917:2718:4419:37
Wymondham, opp Downham Crescent 08:4808:4909:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:0017:2818:4519:38
Wymondham, adj Hubbard Close 08:4908:5009:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:0117:2918:4619:39
Wymondham, adj Longlands Drive 08:4908:5009:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:0117:2918:4619:39
Wicklewood, opp High Street 08:5308:5409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:0517:3418:5019:43
Wicklewood, opp Church 08:5408:5509:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:0617:3518:5119:43
Hackford, opp Gaylers corner 08:5608:5709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0818:5319:45
Hingham, opp Ironside Way 09:0009:0109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:1217:4118:5719:49
Hingham, adj Bears Lane 09:0009:0109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:1217:4118:5719:49
Hingham, opp Bus Shelter 09:0109:0209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:1317:4218:5819:50
Hingham, adj Library 09:0109:0209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:1317:4218:5819:50
Hingham, opp Greenacre Road 09:0109:0209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:1317:4218:5819:50
Scoulton, opp Tollgate Farm 09:0309:0410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:1517:4419:0019:52
Scoulton, adj Breckland Crematorium 09:0409:0510:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1619:0019:52
Scoulton, adj Bus Shelter 09:0509:0610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:1717:4619:0219:54
Carbrooke, adj Shire Autos 09:1009:1110:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2217:5119:0619:58
Watton, opp Salmond Road 09:1109:1210:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2317:5319:0719:59
Watton, adj Camp Main Gate 09:1209:1310:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2417:5419:0820:00
Watton, adj Portal Avenue 09:1309:1410:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2617:5519:0920:01
Watton, adj Lovell Gardens 09:1509:1610:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2717:5719:1120:03
Watton, opp Blenheim Way 09:1609:1710:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2817:5819:1220:04
Watton, adj Griston Road 09:1709:1810:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:2917:5919:1320:05
Watton, adj Regal Court 09:1809:1910:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:3118:0019:1420:06
Watton, adj Crown 09:2009:2110:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:3318:0318:3419:1619:1720:08
Watton, opp Swaffham Road 09:2109:2210:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3418:0518:3519:1820:09
Watton, adj Wayland Avenue 09:2209:2310:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:35
Watton, adj Swaffham Road 18:3519:18
Watton, opp Crown 18:0518:3619:19
Watton, opp Lime Tree Walk 18:0518:3619:19
Watton, adj Loch Lane 18:0618:3719:20
Ovington, opp The Street 18:0618:3719:20
Shipdham, opp King Row Post Box 18:1018:4119:24
Shipdham, adj Threeways Garage 18:1318:4419:27
Shipdham, adj Post Office 18:1418:4519:28
Shipdham, adj Central Garage 18:1418:4519:28
Shipdham, opp Pound Green Lane 18:1418:4519:28
Shipdham, adj Swan Lane 18:1518:4519:28
Shipdham, opp Eastgate 18:1618:4719:30
Toftwood, adj Holland Court 18:2018:5119:34
Toftwood, adj Millwrights 18:2118:5219:35
Toftwood, adj Chapel Lane 18:2118:5219:35
Toftwood, opp Westfield Road 18:2218:5319:36

Watton - Wymondham, Hingham - Norwich

Necton, opp Dunham Turn 06:25
Watton, adj Wayland High School 15:55
Necton, adj Mini-Market 06:26
Holme Hale, adj Red Lion Close 06:28
Holme Hale, opp St Andrews Close 06:29
Holme Hale, adj Bus Shelter 06:29
Ashill, opp Reeves Farm 06:32
Ashill, adj Millfield Estate 06:33
Ashill, adj Dunnetts Close 06:33
Ashill, adj Goose Green 06:34
Ashill, opp Church Street 06:34
Saham Toney, opp Pages Lane 06:38
Saham Toney, opp The Oval 06:39
Saham Toney, opp Post Office 06:39
Saham Toney, adj Bell Lane 06:39
Saham Toney, adj Martins Close 06:40
Watton, adj Wayland Avenue 06:4206:4209:5010:5011:5012:5013:54
Watton, adj Swaffham Road 05:5506:4307:2709:0509:5210:5211:5212:5213:55
Watton, opp Crown 06:0006:5007:3509:1010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0015:0016:0016:0017:00
Watton, opp Griston Road 06:0206:5207:3709:1210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0215:0216:0216:0217:02
Watton, adj Blenheim Way 06:0206:5207:3709:1210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0215:0216:0216:0217:02
Watton, opp Lovell Gardens 06:0306:5307:3809:1310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0315:0316:0316:0317:03
Watton, opp Portal Avenue 06:0406:5407:3909:1410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0415:0416:0416:0417:04
Watton, opp Camp Main Gate 06:0406:5407:3909:1410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0415:0416:0416:0417:04
Watton, adj Salmond Road 06:0606:5607:4109:1610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0615:0616:0616:0617:06
Carbrooke, opp Shire Autos 06:0706:5707:4209:1710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0715:0716:0716:0717:07
Carbrooke, adj Bus Shelter 16:09
Scoulton, opp Bus Shelter 06:1107:0107:4609:2110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1115:1116:1516:1117:11
Scoulton, opp Breckland Crematorium 07:0307:4809:2310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1315:1316:1716:1317:13
Scoulton, adj Tollgate Farm 06:1307:0307:4809:2310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1315:1316:1716:1317:13
Hingham, adj Greenacre Road 06:1607:0607:5109:2610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1615:1616:2116:1617:16
Hingham, adj The Fairland 06:1607:0607:5109:2610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1615:1616:2116:1617:16
Hingham, adj Bus Shelter 06:1707:0707:5209:2710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1715:1716:2216:1717:17
Hingham, adj Ringers Lane 06:1707:0707:5209:2710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1715:1716:2216:1717:17
Hingham, adj Ironside Way 06:1707:0707:5209:2710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1715:1716:2216:1717:17
Hackford, adj Gaylers corner 07:1207:5709:3210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2215:2216:2716:2217:22
Wicklewood, adj High Street 06:2507:1508:0009:3510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2515:2516:3016:2517:25
Wymondham Tuttles Lane (opp 30) 06:2807:1808:0309:3810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2815:2816:3316:2817:28
Wymondham, opp Hubbards Close 06:2907:1908:0409:3910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2915:2916:3416:2917:29
Wymondham, adj Downham Crescent 06:3007:2008:0509:4010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3015:3016:3516:3017:30
Wymondham, opp Edwin Close 06:3107:2108:0609:4110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3115:3116:3616:3117:31
Wymondham, opp Folly Close 06:3207:2208:0709:4210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3215:3216:3716:3217:32
Wymondham, adj Bellrope Lane 06:3407:2408:0909:4410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3415:3416:3916:3417:34
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 06:3507:2508:1009:4510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3515:3516:4016:3517:35
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 06:3607:2608:1109:4610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3615:3616:4116:3617:36
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 06:3707:2708:1209:4710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3715:3716:4216:3717:37
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 06:3807:2808:1309:4810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3815:3816:4316:3817:38
Wymondham, adj Cross 06:4007:3008:1509:5010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4015:4016:4516:4017:40
Wymondham, opp Kimberley Street 06:4007:3008:1509:5010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4015:4016:4516:4017:40
Wymondham, adj Orchard Way 06:4107:3108:1609:5110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4115:4116:4616:4117:40
Wymondham, opp Vimy Ridge 06:4107:3108:1609:5110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4115:4116:4616:4117:41
Wymondham, adj Garage 06:4207:3208:1709:5210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4215:4216:4716:4217:41
Wymondham, adj Oakwood Drive 06:4307:3308:1809:5310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4315:4316:4816:4317:42
Wymondham, opp Waitrose 06:4407:3408:1909:5410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4415:4416:4916:4417:43
Wymondham, adj Tuttles Lane 06:4407:3408:1909:5410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4415:4416:4916:4417:43
Wymondham, opp Spinks Lane 06:4407:3408:1909:5410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4415:4516:4916:4417:43
Wymondham, adj Albini Way 06:4507:3508:2009:5510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4515:4716:5016:4517:44
Wymondham Elm Farm Business Park (os) 06:4507:3508:2109:5510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4515:4816:5016:4517:45
Hethersett (village), opp Bus Shelter 06:4707:3708:2409:5710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4715:5416:5216:4717:47
Hethersett (village), adj High School 16:00
Hethersett (village), adj Queens Road 16:00
Hethersett (village), adj Churchfields 06:5007:4008:2710:0010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:0216:5516:5017:50
Hethersett (village), adj Colney Lane 06:5107:4108:2810:0110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:0316:5616:5117:51
Thickthorn, adj Cottages 06:5307:4308:3010:0310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:0516:5816:5317:53
Thickthorn, opp Park & Ride 06:5307:4308:3010:0310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:0516:5816:5317:53
Cringleford Interchange (Stand B) 06:5507:4508:3210:0510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:0717:0016:5517:55
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 06:5707:4708:3610:0710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:0917:0216:5717:57
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 06:5707:4808:3610:0810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:1017:0316:5817:58
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 06:5707:4808:3710:0810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:1017:0316:5817:58
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 06:5807:4908:3810:0910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:1117:0416:5917:59
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 06:5807:4908:3810:0910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:1117:0416:5917:59
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 06:5807:4908:3910:0910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:1117:0416:5917:59
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 06:5907:5008:4010:1011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0016:1217:0517:0018:00
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 06:5907:5108:4210:1111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0116:1317:0617:0118:01
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 07:0007:5208:4310:1111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0116:1317:0617:0118:01
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 07:0107:5308:4510:1211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0216:1417:0717:0218:02
Norwich Bus Station (Stand B) 07:0307:5608:5010:1511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0516:1717:1017:0518:05

Timetable data from Konectbus, 15 November 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Konectbus