bustimes.org

66 - Grays - Tilbury Civic Square / Chadwell St Mary

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Map

Grays to Tilbury Civic Square / Chadwell St Mary

Grays Bus Station (Bay 6) 04:45 05:02 06:06 06:30 07:26 then every 30 minutes until 18:26
Grays Bridge Road (Eastbound) 04:46 05:03 06:07 06:32 07:28 18:28
Little Thurrock, adj Broadway 04:47 05:04 06:08 06:34 07:30 18:30
Grays Tyrells Hall (E-bound) 04:48 05:05 06:09 06:35 07:32 18:32
Grays The Willows (E-bound) 04:49 05:06 06:10 06:36 07:34 18:34
Tilbury, o/s ASDA 04:53 05:10 06:15 06:41 07:38 18:38
Tilbury, adj Russell Road 04:55 05:12 06:17 06:44 07:41 18:41
Tilbury, opp Railway Station 04:56 05:13 06:18 06:46 07:16 07:43 18:43
Tilbury Calcutta Road (Eastbound) 04:57 05:14 06:18 06:46 07:16 07:45 18:45
Tilbury Toronto Road (Eastbound) 04:58 05:15 06:19 06:47 07:17 07:46 18:46
Tilbury Civic Square (E-bound) 05:00 05:17
Tilbury Calcutta Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:49 07:19 07:48 18:48
Tilbury Central Avenue (N-bound) 06:22 06:50 07:20 07:49 18:49
Tilbury Raphael Avenue (N-bound) 06:23 06:51 07:21 07:50 18:50
Tilbury, opp Handel Crescent 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:51 18:51
Chadwell St Mary Gateway Academy (S-bound) 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:53 18:53
Chadwell St Mary, adj Rigby Gardens 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 18:57
Chadwell St Mary Brentwood Road (NE-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 18:59
Chadwell St Mary Morant Road (S-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 19:01

Tilbury Civic Square / Chadwell St Mary to Grays

Timetable data from Ensign Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Fare tables

Ensignbus