bustimes.org

74 - Nuneaton - Coventry

A service operated by Arriva Midlands

Map

Coventry - Nuneaton

Barnacle, adj Village Hall 07:47
Shilton, opp Wood Lane 07:52
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand E) 13:50 17:55
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 13:51 17:56
Coventry Gosford Street (Stop CU3) 13:51 17:57
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 13:52 17:57
Coventry University (before) 13:52 17:57
Gosford Green, opp Bramble St 13:53 17:58
Gosford Green (on) 13:54 17:59
Gosford Green, after Kingsway 13:55 18:01
Gosford Green, opp Bulls Head Lane 13:57 18:03
Stoke, adj Raleigh Rd 13:57 18:03
Upper Stoke, adj Dane Rd 14:00 18:06
Wyken Green, opp Mellowdew Rd 14:00 18:07
Wyken Green, opp Morris Avenue 14:01 18:08
Wyken Green, opp Hipswell Highway 14:02 18:09
Wyken Green, opp Arch Rd 14:02 18:10
Wyken Green, adj Norton Hill Drive 14:03 18:10
Wyken Green, opp Clifford Bridge Rd 14:04 18:11
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 14:05 18:13
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 14:06 18:14
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH4) 06:51 14:07 18:15
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 06:52 14:08 18:16
Walsgrave Church (opp) 06:53 14:09 18:17
Walsgrave, opp Harmer Close 06:54 14:10 18:18
Walsgrave, opp Mount Pleasant 06:55 14:11 18:19
Walsgrave, after Parkway Island 06:56 14:12 18:20
Walsgrave, before Parkway Island 06:56 14:12 18:20
Ansty, adj Garage 07:01 14:17 18:25
Ansty, opp Rose and Castle 07:01 14:17 18:25
Shilton, adj School 07:03 14:19 18:27
Wolvey, adj Square 07:08 07:57 14:24 18:32
Bramcote Barracks (opp) 07:14 08:03 14:30 18:38
Bulkington, adj Winterton Road 07:19 08:09 14:36 18:44
Bulkington, opp St James Church 07:20 08:10 14:37 18:45
Bulkington, nr Benn Road 07:20 08:10 14:37 18:45
Bulkington, opp Cleveland Road 07:21 08:11 14:38 18:46
Bulkington, opp The Paddocks 07:21 08:12 14:39 18:47
Bulkington, nr Weston Lane 07:22 08:13 14:39 18:47
Bulkington, adj The Birches 07:23 08:14 14:40 18:48
Bulkington, adj Nuneaton Road 07:23 08:15 14:41 18:49
Whitestone, adj Marston Lane 07:24 08:16 14:42 18:50
Whitestone, adj Purcell Avenue 07:25 08:17 14:43 18:51
Whitestone, nr Lutterworth Road 07:26 08:18 14:44 18:52
Whitestone, opp Shops 07:27 08:19 14:45 18:53
Whitestone, opp Arden Road 07:27 08:19 14:45 18:53
Whitestone, adj Quarry Lane 07:28 08:21 14:46 18:54
Attleborough, opp Highfield Road 07:29 08:22 14:48 18:56
Attleborough, adj Green 07:30 08:23 14:48 18:56
Nuneaton Avenue Road (Jcn) 07:31 08:24 14:49 18:57
Nuneaton, adj Simon Close 07:31 08:25 14:50 18:58
Attleborough, opp Trinity Walk 14:50 18:58
Nuneaton, opp Lister Street 07:32 08:26 14:50 18:58
Nuneaton, opp Anker Street 07:32 08:27 14:51 18:59
Nuneaton, opp Mill Street 07:33 08:28 14:52 19:00
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B3) 07:35 08:30 14:54 19:02
Nuneaton, nr Home Park Road 08:38
Nuneaton, adj St Thomas More School 08:45

Nuneaton - Coventry

Nuneaton, nr Home Park Road 15:15
Nuneaton, adj St Thomas More School 15:25
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B3) 10:00 15:35 17:40
Nuneaton Railway Station (adj) 10:00 15:36 17:40
Nuneaton, nr Vicarage Street 10:02 15:38 17:42
Nuneaton, adj Lister Street 10:03 15:40 17:43
Nuneaton, adj Fifeild Close 10:04 15:41 17:44
Attleborough, adj Green 10:05 15:43 17:45
Nuneaton, opp Leyland Road 10:06 15:45 17:46
Whitestone, opp Quarry Lane 10:07 15:46 17:47
Whitestone, adj Crowhill Road 10:08 15:47 17:48
Whitestone, adj Arden Road 10:08 15:48 17:48
Whitestone, adj Shops 10:09 15:49 17:49
Whitestone Road (nr) 10:10 15:50 17:50
Whitestone, opp Purcell Avenue 10:10 15:50 17:50
Whitestone, opp Marston Lane 10:11 15:51 17:51
Bedworth, adj Nuneaton Road 10:12 15:52 17:52
Bulkington, adj Nuneaton Road 10:12 15:52 17:52
Bedworth, opp Claremont Close 10:13 15:53 17:53
Bulkington, nr Nuneaton Road 10:13 15:53 17:53
Bulkington, adj The Paddocks 10:14 15:54 17:54
Bulkington, adj Cleveland Road 10:14 15:54 17:54
Bulkington, adj The Croft 10:15 15:55 17:55
Bulkington, adj St James Church 10:16 15:56 17:56
Bulkington, opp Winterton Road 10:16 15:56 17:56
Bramcote Barracks (adj) 10:22 16:02 18:02
Wolvey, adj Square 10:28 16:08 18:08
Shilton, adj Church 10:32 18:12
Shilton, adj Wood Lane 16:12
Barnacle, opp Village Hall 16:17
Ansty, adj Rose and Castle 10:33 18:13
Ansty, opp Grove Road 10:34 18:14
Walsgrave, after Parkway Island 10:39 18:19
Walsgrave, before Parkway Island 10:40 18:20
Walsgrave, adj Mount Pleasant 10:41 18:21
Walsgrave, adj Harmer Close 10:42 18:22
Walsgrave Church (adj) 10:43 18:23
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 18:25
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 10:46 18:26
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH4) 10:47 18:27
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 10:48
Wyken Green, adj Clifford Bridge Rd 10:49
Wyken Green, opp Norton Hill Drive 10:50
Wyken Green, adj Arch Rd 10:51
Wyken Green, adj Hipswell Highway 10:52
Wyken Green, adj Morris Avenue 10:52
Wyken Green, adj Mellowdew Rd 10:53
Upper Stoke, opp Dane Rd 10:53
Stoke, opp Raleigh Rd 10:56
Gosford Green, adj Bulls Head Lane 10:57
Gosford Green, before Kingsway 10:58
Gosford Green, adj Far Gosford Street 11:00
Gosford Green, after All Saints Square 11:01
Coventry Under Ring Rd (Stop CU2) 11:02
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 11:03
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 11:04
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand E) 11:05

Timetable data from Arriva Midlands, 9 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Midlands