bustimes.org

74A - Nuneaton - Coventry

A service operated by Arriva Midlands

Map

Coventry - Nuneaton

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand E) 11:10
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 11:11
Coventry Gosford Street (Stop CU3) 11:11
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 11:12
Coventry University (before) 11:12
Gosford Green, opp Bramble St 11:13
Gosford Green (on) 11:14
Gosford Green, after Kingsway 11:15
Gosford Green, opp Bulls Head Lane 11:17
Stoke, adj Raleigh Rd 11:17
Upper Stoke, adj Dane Rd 11:20
Wyken Green, opp Mellowdew Rd 11:20
Wyken Green, opp Morris Avenue 11:21
Wyken Green, opp Hipswell Highway 11:22
Wyken Green, opp Arch Rd 11:22
Wyken Green, adj Norton Hill Drive 11:23
Wyken Green, opp Clifford Bridge Rd 11:24
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 11:25
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 11:26
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH3) 11:27
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 11:28
Walsgrave Church (opp) 11:29
Walsgrave, opp Harmer Close 11:30
Walsgrave, opp Mount Pleasant 11:31
Walsgrave, after Parkway Island 11:32
Walsgrave, before Parkway Island 11:32
Ansty, adj Garage 11:37
Ansty, opp Rose and Castle 11:37
Shilton, adj School 11:39
Wolvey, adj Square 11:44
Bramcote Barracks (opp) 11:50
Bulkington, adj Winterton Road 11:56
Bulkington, opp St James Church 11:57
Bulkington, nr Benn Road 11:57
Bulkington, opp Cleveland Road 11:58
Bulkington, opp The Paddocks 11:59
Bulkington, nr Weston Lane 11:59
Bulkington, adj The Birches 12:00
Bulkington, adj Nuneaton Road 12:01
Whitestone, adj Marston Lane 12:02
Whitestone, adj Purcell Avenue 12:03
Whitestone, nr Lutterworth Road 12:04
Whitestone, opp Shops 12:05
Whitestone, opp Arden Road 12:05
Whitestone, adj Quarry Lane 12:07
Nuneaton, adj Marston Lane 12:11
Nuneaton, adj Roxburgh Road 12:11
Nuneaton, adj Roxburgh Road 12:12
Nuneaton, adj Lutterworth Road 12:13
Attleborough, opp Highfield Road 12:14
Attleborough, adj Green 12:14
Nuneaton Avenue Road (Jcn) 12:16
Nuneaton, adj Simon Close 12:16
Attleborough, opp Trinity Walk 12:16
Nuneaton, opp Lister Street 12:17
Nuneaton, opp Anker Street 12:18
Nuneaton, opp Mill Street 12:19
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B3) 12:21

Nuneaton - Coventry

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Midlands