bustimes.org

76a - Blanchardstown - Tallaght

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Blanchardstown - Tallaght

Tallaght The Square 05:50 06:50 07:35 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Tallaght Luas (opposite) 05:51 06:51 07:36 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Tallaght Hospital 05:52 06:52 07:38 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Tallaght South Dublin CC 05:52 06:52 07:38 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Tallaght, opposite Belgard Road 05:53 06:54 07:40 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Tallaght Belgard Retail Park 05:54 06:55 07:42 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Kilnamanagh Belgard 05:55 06:56 07:44 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Tallaght Belgard Road 05:57 06:58 07:46 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Tallaght Newlands Golf Club 05:59 07:01 07:49 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Clondalkin Newlands Cross 06:00 07:02 07:50 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:39
Clondalkin Church (opposite) 06:01 07:04 07:52 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:41
Clondalkin Main St 06:01 07:04 07:52 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:42
Clondalkin, opposite Ninth Lock Road 06:02 07:06 07:54 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:44
Clondalkin, opposite Oakfield 06:03 07:07 07:55 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:45
Michael Collins Pk 06:03 07:07 07:56 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:46
Clondalkin Station Road 06:04 07:08 07:56 14:45 15:45 16:46 17:46
Ronanstown Neilstown Road 06:05 07:10 07:59 14:48 15:48 16:49 17:49
Ronanstown St Peter School 06:05 07:10 08:00 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:50
Ronanstown, opposite Collinstown College 06:07 07:12 08:02 14:51 15:51 16:52 17:52
Ronanstown, opposite Rowlagh 06:07 07:12 08:02 14:51 15:51 16:53 17:53
Ronanstown St Mark's Avenue 06:08 07:14 08:04 14:53 15:53 16:54 17:54
Ronanstown Coldcut Road 06:09 07:15 08:05 14:54 15:54 16:56 17:56
Liffey Valley SC 06:10 07:16 08:07 14:56 15:56 16:58 17:58
Liffey Valley SC 06:12 07:18 08:09 15:00 16:00 17:02 18:02
Ronanstown Sports Club 06:13 07:20 08:12 15:02 16:02 17:04 18:04
Palmerston Cloverhill Road 06:14 07:20 08:12 15:02 16:02 17:04 18:04
Palmerston Ballyfermot Road 06:14 07:21 08:13 15:03 16:03 17:05 18:05
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Hosp 06:15 07:22 08:14 15:04 16:04 17:06 18:06
Palmerston Cherry Orchard IE 06:15 07:23 08:15 15:05 16:05 17:07 18:07
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 06:16 07:23 08:15 15:05 16:05 17:07 18:07
Ballyfermot, opposite Blackditch Drive 06:17 07:24 08:16 15:06 16:06 17:08 18:08
Ballyfermot 06:18 07:26 08:18 15:08 16:08 17:10 18:10
Ballyfermot Parade (opposite) 06:18 07:26 08:19 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:11
Ballyfermot Convent Lawns 06:19 07:28 08:20 15:10 16:10 17:13 18:12
Ballyfermot Le Fanu Road 06:20 07:28 08:21 15:11 16:11 17:13 18:13
Palmerston Palmerstown Drive 06:22 07:31 08:24 15:14 16:14 17:18 18:16
Palmerston Kennelsfort 06:24 07:33 08:26 15:16 16:16 17:20 18:18
Blanchardstown Vlge 06:32 07:40 08:35 15:24 16:25 17:29 18:26
Blanchardstown Ramor Park 06:33 07:41 08:36 15:25 16:26 17:30 18:27
Blanchardstown SC 06:38 07:47 08:42 15:31 16:32 17:38 18:35

Tallaght - Blanchardstown

Blanchardstown SC 06:37 07:54 09:11 10:11 17:00 18:00 18:55
Blanchardstown Retail Park 06:38 07:55 09:12 10:12 17:02 18:02 18:56
Blanchardstown Vlge 06:41 07:59 09:16 10:16 17:08 18:07 19:00
Blanchardstown Church Road 06:42 08:01 09:17 10:17 17:09 18:08 19:02
Blanchardstown Old Navan Road 06:43 08:02 09:18 10:18 17:11 18:10 19:03
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 06:44 08:04 09:19 10:19 17:12 18:12 19:04
Palmerston Kennelsfort Road 06:52 08:17 09:27 10:27 17:21 18:24 19:12
Palmerston The Oval 06:52 08:17 09:27 10:27 17:21 18:24 19:12
Chapelizod Glenaulin 06:55 08:20 09:30 10:30 17:24 18:27 19:15
Chapelizod Kylemore Road 06:55 08:20 09:30 10:30 17:25 18:28 19:15
Ballyfermot Le Fanu Road 06:57 08:22 09:32 10:32 17:28 18:29 19:17
Ballyfermot, opposite Convent Lawns 06:57 08:23 09:33 10:33 17:29 18:30 19:17
Ballyfermot Parade 06:59 08:24 09:34 10:34 17:32 18:32 19:19
Ballyfermot 07:00 08:26 09:36 10:36 17:34 18:33 19:20
Ballyfermot Comm Cen (opposite) 07:01 08:27 09:37 10:37 17:36 18:35 19:21
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 07:01 08:27 09:37 10:37 17:37 18:35 19:21
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard IE 07:02 08:29 09:38 10:38 17:39 18:37 19:22
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Hosp 07:03 08:30 09:39 10:39 17:40 18:38 19:23
Palmerston Coldcut Road 07:04 08:31 09:40 10:40 17:42 18:39 19:24
Liffey Valley SC 07:06 08:33 09:42 10:42 17:46 18:43 19:27
Liffey Valley SC 07:08 08:37 09:46 10:46 17:51 18:48 19:31
Ronanstown Harelawn 07:11 08:41 09:49 10:49 17:54 18:51 19:34
Ronanstown, opposite Neilstown Road 07:12 08:42 09:50 10:50 17:55 18:52 19:35
Ronanstown Harelawn Green 07:12 08:42 09:50 10:50 17:55 18:52 19:35
Ronanstown Rowlagh 07:13 08:43 09:51 10:51 17:56 18:53 19:36
Ronanstown Collinstown College 07:14 08:44 09:52 10:52 17:57 18:54 19:37
Ronanstown Neilstown Avenue 07:14 08:45 09:52 10:52 17:57 18:54 19:37
Ronanstown Moorefield Drive 07:16 08:47 09:54 10:54 17:59 18:56 19:39
Clondalkin Station Road 07:18 08:51 09:57 10:57 18:02 18:58 19:41
Clondalkin, opposite Oakfield 07:20 08:54 09:59 10:59 18:04 19:00 19:43
Clondalkin Garda Stn (opposite) 07:20 08:55 10:00 11:00 18:05 19:01 19:44
Clondalkin Village 07:21 08:55 10:00 11:00 18:05 19:01 19:44
Clondalkin, opposite Laurel Park 07:22 08:57 10:02 11:02 18:07 19:03 19:46
Clondalkin Knockmeenagh Road 07:23 08:59 10:04 11:04 18:09 19:04 19:47
Clondalkin Newlands Cross 07:24 09:00 10:05 11:05 18:10 19:05 19:48
Tallaght, opposite Newlands Golf Club 07:27 09:02 10:07 11:07 18:13 19:06 19:49
Tallaght, opposite Belgard Road 07:30 09:05 10:10 11:10 18:16 19:09 19:52
Kilnamanagh Belgard 07:33 09:07 10:12 11:12 18:19 19:11 19:54
Tallaght Belgard Retail Park 07:34 09:09 10:14 11:14 18:21 19:13 19:56
Tallaght Belgard Square North 07:36 09:11 10:16 11:16 18:22 19:14 19:57
Tallaght Hospital (opposite) 07:37 09:13 10:18 11:18 18:23 19:15 19:58
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 07:38 09:15 10:20 11:20 18:25 19:17 20:00
Tallaght Belgard Square South 07:40 09:17 10:22 11:22 18:27 19:19 20:02

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 4 November 2020

Go-Ahead Ireland