bustimes.org

76a - The Square - Blanchardstown SC

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

The Square - Blanchardstown SC

Tallaght The Square 05:50 06:50 07:35 14:15 15:20 16:20 17:20
Tallaght Luas (opposite) 05:50 06:50 07:36 14:16 15:21 16:21 17:21
Tallaght Hospital 05:51 06:51 07:37 14:17 15:22 16:23 17:23
Tallaght South Dublin CC 05:52 06:52 07:38 14:18 15:23 16:24 17:24
Tallaght, opposite Belgard Road 05:52 06:52 07:39 14:19 15:24 16:26 17:26
Tallaght Belgard Retail Park 05:53 06:53 07:40 14:20 15:25 16:28 17:28
Kilnamanagh Belgard 05:54 06:54 07:42 14:22 15:27 16:30 17:30
Tallaght Belgard Road 05:56 06:56 07:44 14:24 15:29 16:33 17:33
Tallaght Newlands Golf Club 05:59 06:59 07:48 14:28 15:33 16:37 17:37
Clondalkin New Road Garden Ctr 06:00 07:00 07:49 14:29 15:34 16:38 17:38
Clondalkin Church (opp) 06:01 07:01 07:51 14:31 15:36 16:40 17:40
Clondalkin Laurel Park 06:02 07:02 07:52 14:32 15:37 16:41 17:41
Clondalkin, opp Tower Road 06:03 07:03 07:54 14:34 15:39 16:43 17:43
Clondalkin, opp Thornfield Square 06:04 07:04 07:55 14:35 15:40 16:44 17:44
Clondalkin Michael Collins Pk 06:04 07:04 07:56 14:36 15:41 16:45 17:45
Clondalkin Station Road 06:05 07:05 07:57 14:37 15:42 16:46 17:46
Ronanstown Neilstown Road 06:06 07:06 08:00 14:40 15:45 16:49 17:49
Ronanstown St Peter School 06:06 07:06 08:00 14:40 15:45 16:49 17:49
Ronanstown, opp Collinstown College 06:08 07:08 08:03 14:43 15:48 16:52 17:52
Ronanstown, opposite Rowlagh Community 06:08 07:08 08:03 14:43 15:48 16:52 17:52
Ronanstown St Mark's Avenue 06:09 07:09 08:04 14:44 15:49 16:53 17:53
Ronanstown Coldcut Road 06:09 07:09 08:04 14:44 15:49 16:53 17:53
Liffey Valley SC 06:12 07:12 08:07 14:48 15:53 16:57 17:57
Liffey Valley SC 06:15 07:15 08:11 14:53 15:58 17:01 18:01
Ronanstown Dublin Bus Sports 06:16 07:16 08:14 14:56 16:01 17:04 18:04
Palmerston Cloverhill Road 06:17 07:17 08:15 14:57 16:02 17:05 18:05
Palmerston Ballyfermot Road 06:18 07:18 08:16 14:58 16:03 17:06 18:06
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Hosp 06:18 07:18 08:16 14:58 16:03 17:06 18:06
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Lidl 06:19 07:19 08:18 15:00 16:05 17:08 18:08
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 06:19 07:19 08:18 15:00 16:05 17:08 18:08
Ballyfermot, opp Blackditch Drive 06:20 07:20 08:19 15:01 16:06 17:09 18:09
Ballyfermot Gala Leisure Centre 06:21 07:21 08:21 15:03 16:08 17:11 18:11
Ballyfermot (opp) 06:21 07:21 08:22 15:04 16:09 17:12 18:12
Ballyfermot Convent Lawns 06:23 07:23 08:23 15:05 16:10 17:13 18:13
FAS Ballyfermot 06:23 07:23 08:24 15:06 16:11 17:14 18:14
Palmerston Palmerstown Drive 06:26 07:26 08:28 15:09 16:14 17:18 18:18
Palmerston Kennelsfort 06:28 07:28 08:30 15:11 16:16 17:20 18:20
Blanchardstown 06:36 07:36 08:41 15:19 16:24 17:31 18:31
Blanchardstown Ramor Park 06:37 07:37 08:42 15:20 16:25 17:32 18:32
Blanchardstown SC 06:43 07:43 08:50 15:26 16:31 17:40 18:40

Blanchardstown SC - The Square

Blanchardstown SC 06:35 07:55 09:10 10:10 17:00 18:00 18:55
Blanchardstown Ctr 06:36 07:56 09:11 10:11 17:01 18:01 18:56
Blanchardstown 06:39 08:01 09:14 10:14 17:06 18:06 18:59
Blanchardstown 06:41 08:03 09:16 10:16 17:08 18:08 19:01
Blanchardstown Old Navan Road 06:41 08:04 09:16 10:16 17:09 18:09 19:01
Blanchardstown M50 Bypass 06:43 08:07 09:18 10:18 17:12 18:12 19:03
Palmerston Kennelsfort 06:50 08:19 09:25 10:25 17:24 18:24 19:10
Palmerston The Oval 06:51 08:20 09:26 10:26 17:25 18:25 19:11
Chapelizod Glenaulin 06:54 08:24 09:29 10:29 17:29 18:29 19:14
Chapelizod Kylemore Road 06:54 08:24 09:29 10:29 17:29 18:29 19:14
FAS Ballyfermot 06:56 08:26 09:31 10:31 17:31 18:31 19:16
Ballyfermot, opp Convent Lawns 06:57 08:27 09:32 10:32 17:32 18:32 19:17
Ballyfermot 06:58 08:28 09:33 10:33 17:33 18:33 19:18
Ballyfermot Gala Leisure Centre 07:00 08:30 09:35 10:35 17:35 18:35 19:20
Ballyfermot Comm Cen (opp) 07:01 08:31 09:36 10:36 17:36 18:36 19:21
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 07:01 08:32 09:36 10:36 17:37 18:37 19:21
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Lidl 07:02 08:33 09:37 10:37 17:38 18:38 19:22
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Hosp 07:03 08:34 09:38 10:38 17:39 18:39 19:23
Palmerston Coldcut Road 07:04 08:35 09:39 10:39 17:40 18:40 19:24
Liffey Valley SC 07:09 08:42 09:44 10:44 17:47 18:47 19:29
Liffey Valley SC 07:13 08:46 09:48 10:48 17:51 18:53 19:33
Ronanstown Harelawn 07:16 08:49 09:51 10:51 17:54 18:56 19:36
Ronanstown, opp Neilstown Road 07:17 08:50 09:52 10:52 17:55 18:57 19:37
Ronanstown Harelawn Green 07:17 08:50 09:52 10:52 17:55 18:57 19:37
Ronanstown Rowlagh Community 07:18 08:51 09:53 10:53 17:56 18:58 19:38
Ronanstown Collinstown College 07:19 08:52 09:54 10:54 17:57 18:59 19:39
Ronanstown Neilstown Avenue 07:19 08:53 09:54 10:54 17:58 18:59 19:39
Ronanstown Moorefield Drive 07:21 08:55 09:56 10:56 18:00 19:01 19:41
Clondalkin Station Road 07:23 08:58 09:58 10:58 18:03 19:03 19:43
Clondalkin, opposite Tower Road 07:25 09:01 10:00 11:00 18:06 19:05 19:45
Clondalkin Garda Stn (opp) 07:26 09:02 10:01 11:01 18:07 19:06 19:45
Clondalkin Orchard Road 07:26 09:02 10:01 11:01 18:07 19:06 19:46
Clondalkin, opp Laurel Park 07:27 09:04 10:02 11:02 18:09 19:07 19:47
Clondalkin Knockmeenagh Road 07:28 09:05 10:03 11:03 18:10 19:08 19:48
Clondalkin Newlands Retail 07:30 09:07 10:05 11:05 18:12 19:10 19:49
Tallaght, opp Newlands Golf Club 07:32 09:09 10:07 11:07 18:14 19:12 19:50
Tallaght, opp Belgard Road 07:35 09:13 10:10 11:10 18:18 19:15 19:53
Kilnamanagh Belgard 07:37 09:16 10:12 11:12 18:21 19:17 19:55
Tallaght Belgard Retail Park 07:39 09:18 10:14 11:14 18:23 19:19 19:57
Tallaght Belgard Square North 07:41 09:20 10:16 11:16 18:25 19:21 19:58
Tallaght Hospital (opposite) 07:42 09:21 10:17 11:17 18:26 19:22 19:59
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 07:44 09:24 10:19 11:19 18:29 19:24 20:01
Tallaght The Square 07:46 09:26 10:21 11:21 18:31 19:26 20:03

Go-Ahead Ireland