bustimes.org

76a - Blanchardstown - Tallaght

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead

Map

Blanchardstown - Tallaght

Tallaght The Square 05:5006:5007:3514:2015:2016:2017:20
Tallaght Luas (opposite) 05:5106:5107:3614:2215:2216:2217:22
Tallaght Hospital 05:5206:5207:3814:2315:2316:2317:23
Tallaght South Dublin CC 05:5206:5207:3814:2415:2416:2417:24
Tallaght, opposite Belgard Road 05:5306:5407:4014:2615:2616:2617:26
Tallaght Belgard Retail Park 05:5406:5507:4214:2815:2816:2817:28
Kilnamanagh Belgard 05:5506:5607:4414:3015:3016:3017:30
Tallaght Belgard Road 05:5706:5807:4614:3315:3316:3317:33
Tallaght Newlands Golf Club 05:5907:0107:4914:3715:3716:3717:37
Clondalkin New Road Garden Ctr 06:0007:0207:5014:3815:3816:3817:39
Clondalkin Church (opp) 06:0107:0407:5214:4015:4016:4017:41
Clondalkin Laurel Park 06:0107:0407:5214:4115:4116:4117:42
Clondalkin, opp Tower Road 06:0207:0607:5414:4315:4316:4317:44
Clondalkin, opp Thornfield Square 06:0307:0707:5514:4415:4416:4417:45
Clondalkin Michael Collins Pk 06:0307:0707:5614:4515:4516:4517:46
Clondalkin Station Road 06:0407:0807:5614:4515:4516:4617:46
Ronanstown Neilstown Road 06:0507:1007:5914:4815:4816:4917:49
Ronanstown St Peter School 06:0507:1008:0014:4915:4916:4917:50
Ronanstown, opp Collinstown College 06:0707:1208:0214:5115:5116:5217:52
Ronanstown, opposite Rowlagh Community 06:0707:1208:0214:5115:5116:5317:53
Ronanstown St Mark's Avenue 06:0807:1408:0414:5315:5316:5417:54
Ronanstown Coldcut Road 06:0907:1508:0514:5415:5416:5617:56
Liffey Valley SC 06:1007:1608:0714:5615:5616:5817:58
Liffey Valley SC 06:12 07:18 08:09 15:00 16:00 17:02 18:02
Ronanstown Dublin Bus Sports 06:1307:2008:1215:0216:0217:0418:04
Palmerston Cloverhill Road 06:1407:2008:1215:0216:0217:0418:04
Palmerston Ballyfermot Road 06:1407:2108:1315:0316:0317:0518:05
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Hosp 06:1507:2208:1415:0416:0417:0618:06
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Lidl 06:1507:2308:1515:0516:0517:0718:07
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 06:1607:2308:1515:0516:0517:0718:07
Ballyfermot, opp Blackditch Drive 06:1707:2408:1615:0616:0617:0818:08
Ballyfermot Gala Leisure Centre 06:1807:2608:1815:0816:0817:1018:10
Ballyfermot (opp) 06:1807:2608:1915:0916:0917:1118:11
Ballyfermot Convent Lawns 06:1907:2808:2015:1016:1017:1318:12
FAS Ballyfermot 06:2007:2808:2115:1116:1117:1318:13
Palmerston Palmerstown Drive 06:2207:3108:2415:1416:1417:1818:16
Palmerston Kennelsfort 06:2407:3308:2615:1616:1617:2018:18
Blanchardstown 06:3207:4008:3515:2416:2517:2918:26
Blanchardstown Ramor Park 06:3307:4108:3615:2516:2617:3018:27
Blanchardstown SC 06:3807:4708:4215:3116:3217:3818:35

Tallaght - Blanchardstown

Blanchardstown SC 06:3707:5409:1110:1117:0018:0018:55
Blanchardstown Ctr 06:3807:5509:1210:1217:0218:0218:56
Blanchardstown 06:4107:5909:1610:1617:0818:0719:00
Blanchardstown 06:4208:0109:1710:1717:0918:0819:02
Blanchardstown Old Navan Road 06:4308:0209:1810:1817:1118:1019:03
Blanchardstown M50 Bypass 06:4408:0409:1910:1917:1218:1219:04
Palmerston Kennelsfort 06:5208:1709:2710:2717:2118:2419:12
Palmerston The Oval 06:5208:1709:2710:2717:2118:2419:12
Chapelizod Glenaulin 06:5508:2009:3010:3017:2418:2719:15
Chapelizod Kylemore Road 06:5508:2009:3010:3017:2518:2819:15
FAS Ballyfermot 06:5708:2209:3210:3217:2818:2919:17
Ballyfermot, opp Convent Lawns 06:5708:2309:3310:3317:2918:3019:17
Ballyfermot 06:5908:2409:3410:3417:3218:3219:19
Ballyfermot Gala Leisure Centre 07:0008:2609:3610:3617:3418:3319:20
Ballyfermot Comm Cen (opp) 07:0108:2709:3710:3717:3618:3519:21
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 07:0108:2709:3710:3717:3718:3519:21
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Lidl 07:0208:2909:3810:3817:3918:3719:22
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Hosp 07:0308:3009:3910:3917:4018:3819:23
Palmerston Coldcut Road 07:0408:3109:4010:4017:4218:3919:24
Liffey Valley SC 07:0608:3309:4210:4217:4618:4319:27
Liffey Valley SC 07:08 08:37 09:46 10:46 17:51 18:48 19:31
Ronanstown Harelawn 07:1108:4109:4910:4917:5418:5119:34
Ronanstown, opp Neilstown Road 07:1208:4209:5010:5017:5518:5219:35
Ronanstown Harelawn Green 07:1208:4209:5010:5017:5518:5219:35
Ronanstown Rowlagh Community 07:1308:4309:5110:5117:5618:5319:36
Ronanstown Collinstown College 07:1408:4409:5210:5217:5718:5419:37
Ronanstown Neilstown Avenue 07:1408:4509:5210:5217:5718:5419:37
Ronanstown Moorefield Drive 07:1608:4709:5410:5417:5918:5619:39
Clondalkin Station Road 07:1808:5109:5710:5718:0218:5819:41
Clondalkin, opposite Tower Road 07:2008:5409:5910:5918:0419:0019:43
Clondalkin Garda Stn (opp) 07:2008:5510:0011:0018:0519:0119:44
Clondalkin Orchard Road 07:2108:5510:0011:0018:0519:0119:44
Clondalkin, opp Laurel Park 07:2208:5710:0211:0218:0719:0319:46
Clondalkin Knockmeenagh Road 07:2308:5910:0411:0418:0919:0419:47
Clondalkin Newlands Retail 07:2409:0010:0511:0518:1019:0519:48
Tallaght, opp Newlands Golf Club 07:2709:0210:0711:0718:1319:0619:49
Tallaght, opp Belgard Road 07:3009:0510:1011:1018:1619:0919:52
Kilnamanagh Belgard 07:3309:0710:1211:1218:1919:1119:54
Tallaght Belgard Retail Park 07:3409:0910:1411:1418:2119:1319:56
Tallaght Belgard Square North 07:3609:1110:1611:1618:2219:1419:57
Tallaght Hospital (opposite) 07:3709:1310:1811:1818:2319:1519:58
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 07:3809:1510:2011:2018:2519:1720:00
Tallaght Belgard Square South 07:4009:1710:2211:2218:2719:1920:02

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland