🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

76a - Tallaght - Blanchardstown Shopping Centre

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Tallaght - Blanchardstown Shopping Centre

Tallaght Belgard Square South 07:17 16:03
Tallaght The Square 05:50 06:50 07:18 07:35 14:20 15:20 16:04 16:20 17:20
Tallaght Luas (opposite) 05:51 06:51 07:36 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Tallaght Hospital 05:52 06:52 07:37 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Tallaght South Dublin CC 05:52 06:52 07:37 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Tallaght, opposite Belgard Road 05:53 06:53 07:38 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Tallaght Belgard Retail Park 05:54 06:54 07:39 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Kilnamanagh Belgard 05:55 06:55 07:40 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Tallaght Belgard Road 05:57 06:57 07:42 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Tallaght Newlands Golf Club 06:00 07:00 07:45 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Clondalkin New Road Garden Ctr 06:01 07:01 07:46 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Clondalkin Church (opp) 06:02 07:02 07:47 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Clondalkin Laurel Park 06:03 07:03 07:48 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Clondalkin, opp Tower Road 06:04 07:04 07:49 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Clondalkin, opp Thornfield Square 06:05 07:05 07:50 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Clondalkin Michael Collins Pk 06:05 07:05 07:50 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Clondalkin Station Road 06:05 07:05 07:50 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Ronanstown Neilstown Road 06:06 07:06 07:51 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Ronanstown St Peter School 06:07 07:07 07:52 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Ronanstown, opp Collinstown College 06:08 07:08 07:53 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Ronanstown, opposite Rowlagh Community 06:08 07:08 07:53 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Ronanstown St Mark's Avenue 06:09 07:09 07:54 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Ronanstown Coldcut Road 06:10 07:10 07:55 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Liffey Valley SC 06:10 07:10 07:58 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Liffey Valley SC 06:13 07:13 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Ronanstown Dublin Bus Sports 06:15 07:15 08:00 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Palmerston Cloverhill Road 06:15 07:15 08:00 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Palmerston Ballyfermot Road 06:16 07:16 08:01 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Hosp 06:17 07:17 08:02 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Lidl 06:17 07:17 08:02 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 06:18 07:18 08:03 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Ballyfermot, opp Blackditch Drive 06:19 07:19 08:04 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Ballyfermot Gala Leisure Centre 06:20 07:20 08:05 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Ballyfermot (opp) 06:20 07:20 08:05 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Ballyfermot Convent Lawns 06:21 07:21 08:06 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
FAS Ballyfermot 06:22 07:22 08:07 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Palmerston Palmerstown Drive 06:23 07:24 08:09 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Palmerston Kennelsfort 06:24 07:26 08:11 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Blanchardstown 06:31 07:34 08:19 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Blanchardstown Ramor Park 06:32 07:35 08:20 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Blanchardstown SC 06:40 07:45 07:45 08:30 09:04 10:04 15:25 16:25 16:50 17:25 17:50 18:25 18:43
Blanchardstown SC 07:47 09:06 10:06 16:52 17:52 18:45

Blanchardstown Shopping Centre - Tallaght

Blanchardstown SC 06:37 08:00 09:13 10:13 17:03 18:03 18:55
Blanchardstown Ctr 06:39 08:02 09:15 10:15 17:06 18:06 18:57
Blanchardstown 06:42 08:05 09:18 10:18 17:10 18:10 19:00
Blanchardstown 06:42 08:06 09:19 10:19 17:11 18:11 19:01
Blanchardstown Old Navan Road 06:43 08:07 09:20 10:20 17:12 18:12 19:02
Blanchardstown M50 Bypass 06:45 08:09 09:21 10:21 17:14 18:14 19:04
Palmerston Kennelsfort 06:52 08:16 09:28 10:28 17:21 18:21 19:11
Palmerston The Oval 06:52 08:16 09:28 10:28 17:22 18:22 19:12
Chapelizod Glenaulin 06:55 08:20 09:30 10:30 17:25 18:25 19:15
Chapelizod Kylemore Road 06:55 08:20 09:30 10:30 17:25 18:25 19:15
FAS Ballyfermot 06:56 08:22 09:32 10:32 17:27 18:27 19:17
Ballyfermot, opp Convent Lawns 06:57 08:22 09:32 10:32 17:27 18:27 19:17
Ballyfermot 06:58 08:24 09:34 10:34 17:29 18:29 19:19
Ballyfermot Gala Leisure Centre 06:59 08:25 09:35 10:35 17:30 18:30 19:20
Ballyfermot Comm Cen (opp) 07:00 08:26 09:36 10:36 17:31 18:31 19:21
Ballyfermot Cleggan Park 07:00 08:26 09:36 10:36 17:31 18:31 19:21
Palmerston, opposite Cherry Orchard Lidl 07:01 08:27 09:37 10:37 17:32 18:32 19:22
Palmerston Cherry Orchard Hosp 07:01 08:28 09:38 10:38 17:33 18:33 19:23
Palmerston Coldcut Road 07:02 08:29 09:39 10:39 17:34 18:34 19:24
Liffey Valley SC 07:04 08:31 09:41 10:41 17:36 18:36 19:26
Liffey Valley SC 07:08 08:35 09:45 10:45 17:40 18:40 19:30
Ronanstown Harelawn 07:10 08:38 09:48 10:48 17:43 18:43 19:33
Ronanstown, opp Neilstown Road 07:10 08:38 09:48 10:48 17:43 18:43 19:33
Ronanstown Harelawn Green 07:11 08:39 09:49 10:49 17:44 18:44 19:34
Ronanstown Rowlagh Community 07:11 08:39 09:49 10:49 17:44 18:44 19:34
Ronanstown Collinstown College 07:12 08:40 09:50 10:50 17:45 18:45 19:35
Ronanstown Neilstown Avenue 07:12 08:40 09:50 10:50 17:45 18:45 19:35
Ronanstown Moorefield Drive 07:13 08:41 09:51 10:51 17:46 18:46 19:36
Clondalkin Station Road 07:15 08:43 09:53 10:53 17:48 18:48 19:38
Clondalkin, opposite Tower Road 07:17 08:45 09:55 10:55 17:50 18:50 19:40
Clondalkin Garda Stn (opp) 07:17 08:45 09:55 10:55 17:50 18:50 19:40
Clondalkin Orchard Road 07:17 08:46 09:56 10:56 17:51 18:51 19:41
Clondalkin, opp Laurel Park 07:18 08:47 09:57 10:57 17:52 18:52 19:42
Clondalkin Knockmeenagh Road 07:19 08:48 09:58 10:58 17:53 18:53 19:43
Clondalkin Newlands Retail 07:20 08:49 09:59 10:59 17:54 18:54 19:44
Tallaght, opp Newlands Golf Club 07:21 08:51 10:01 11:01 17:56 18:56 19:46
Tallaght, opp Belgard Road 07:23 08:54 10:04 11:04 17:59 18:59 19:49
Kilnamanagh Belgard 07:25 08:56 10:06 11:06 18:01 19:01 19:51
Tallaght Belgard Retail Park 07:26 08:57 10:07 11:07 18:02 19:02 19:52
Tallaght Belgard Square North 07:28 08:59 10:09 11:09 18:04 19:04 19:54
Tallaght Hospital (opposite) 07:29 09:00 10:10 11:10 18:05 19:05 19:55
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 07:30 09:01 10:11 11:11 18:06 19:06 19:56
Tallaght Belgard Square South 07:32 09:03 10:13 11:13 18:08 19:08 19:58

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Go-Ahead Ireland