bustimes.org

89 - Bus Station to Larches

A bus service operated by Preston Bus

Map

Preston Bus Station (Stand 8) 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:50 07:00 then every 10 minutes until 09:10 09:20 then every 10 minutes until 09:50 10:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:20 17:30 then every 10 minutes until 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50
Preston Bus Station (Stand C) 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:30 21:10 21:50 22:30
Preston Boots (Stand E) 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:02 09:12 09:22 09:52 10:02 17:22 17:32 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:31 21:11 21:51 22:31
Preston Railway Station (Stand C) 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:03 09:13 09:23 09:53 10:04 17:24 17:34 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53 22:33
Broadgate, by WestCliff 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:04 09:14 09:24 09:54 10:05 17:25 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54 22:34
Broadgate, by Hartington Road 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:05 09:15 09:25 09:55 10:05 17:25 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:34 21:14 21:54 22:34
Riversway, opp The Pavilions 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:57 07:07 09:17 09:27 09:57 10:08 17:28 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37
Riversway, by Cinema 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:57 07:07 09:17 09:27 09:57 10:08 17:28 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:37 21:17 21:57 22:37
Riversway, adj Halfords 06:08 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:08 09:18 09:28 09:58 10:10 17:30 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:38 21:18 21:58 22:38
Riversway, opp Morrisons 06:09 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:09 09:19 09:29 09:59 10:10 17:30 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:39 21:19 21:59 22:39
Riversway, opp McDonalds 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:11 09:21 09:31 10:01 10:12 17:32 17:42 18:12 18:27 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:00 22:40
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Whinfield Lane 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:11 09:21 09:31 10:01 10:13 17:33 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:01 22:41
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Health Centre 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:12 09:22 09:32 10:02 10:14 17:34 17:44 18:14 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Ashton Park 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:02 07:13 09:23 09:33 10:03 10:14 17:34 17:44 18:14 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:02 22:42
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Clifton Avenue 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:03 07:14 09:24 09:34 10:04 10:15 17:35 17:45 18:15 18:30 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:03 22:43
Larches, by Mythop Place 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:15 09:25 09:35 10:05 10:16 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:31 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:04 22:44
Larches House (by) 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:16 09:26 09:36 10:06 10:18 17:38 17:48 18:18 18:33 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45
Larches, by Thistleton Road 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:05 07:16 09:26 09:36 10:06 10:18 17:38 17:48 18:18 18:33 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:05 22:45
Larches Lane Store (by) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:18 09:28 09:38 10:08 10:20 17:40 17:50 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47
Lea, by Primary School 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:18 09:28 09:38 10:08 10:20 17:40 17:50 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:07 22:47
Larches, opp Weeton Place 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:19 09:29 09:39 10:09 10:21 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:08 22:48
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Broadway 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:21 09:31 09:40 10:10 10:22 17:42 17:52 18:22 18:37 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:09 22:49
Ashton-on-Ribble, o/s Post Office 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:22 09:32 09:41 10:11 10:23 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:50 21:30 22:10 22:50
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Whinfield Lane 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:11 07:24 09:34 09:42 10:12 10:24 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:51 21:31 22:11 22:51
Riversway, by McDonalds 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:25 09:35 09:43 10:13 10:25 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:52 21:32 22:12 22:52
Riversway, by Morrisons 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:26 09:36 09:44 10:14 10:26 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:53 21:33 22:13 22:53
Riversway, opp Halfords 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:27 09:37 09:45 10:15 10:27 17:47 17:57 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54
Riversway, by Portway 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:28 09:38 09:45 10:15 10:27 17:47 17:57 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:54 21:34 22:14 22:54
Riversway, opp Cinema 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:29 09:39 09:46 10:16 10:28 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:43 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:55 21:35 22:15 22:55
Riversway, by The Pavilions 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:30 09:40 09:47 10:17 10:29 17:49 17:59 18:29 18:44 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:56 21:36 22:16 22:56
Broadgate, by Northcote Road 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:33 09:43 09:51 10:21 10:32 17:52 18:01 18:31 18:46 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:58 21:38 22:18 22:58
Broadgate, adj Hartington Road 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:20 07:35 09:45 09:53 10:23 10:34 17:54 18:02 18:32 18:47 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:59 21:39 22:19 22:59
Preston, opp Railway Station 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:22 07:37 09:47 09:56 10:26 10:37 17:57 18:04 18:34 18:49 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 21:00 21:40 22:20 23:00
Preston, by Ring Way The Courts 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:24 07:40 09:50 09:59 10:29 10:40 18:00 18:06 18:36 18:51 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 21:02 21:42 22:22 23:02
Preston Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:18 07:28 07:45 09:55 10:05 10:35 10:45 18:05 18:10 18:40 18:55 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 21:05 21:45 22:25 23:05

Timetable data from Preston Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 December 2020

Preston Bus