Bus Times

V1 - Manchester Royal Infirmary - Leigh

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Timetable changes from Monday 23 December 2019

Manchester Royal Infirmary - Leigh

Manchester Royal Infirmary, on The Boulevard 00:00 05:00 05:30 06:15 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:23 then every 15 minutes until 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:03 16:14 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:30 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s University 00:02 05:02 05:32 06:17 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:08 16:19 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:32 23:32
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr University Shopping Ctr 00:04 05:04 05:34 06:19 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:22 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:34 23:34
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj All Saints 00:06 05:06 05:36 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:25 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:36 23:36
Manchester, nr Hulme St 00:07 05:07 05:37 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:27 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:37 23:37
Manchester Portland St (Stop SO) 00:08 05:08 05:38 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:30 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:10 20:38 23:38
Manchester Art Gallery (Stop SD) 00:10 05:10 05:40 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:32 16:36 16:41 16:51 16:56 17:06 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:12 20:40 23:40
Manchester, opp St James Square 00:11 05:11 05:41 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:33 16:37 16:42 16:52 16:57 17:07 17:12 17:22 17:37 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:41 23:41
Manchester John Dalton St (Stop WX) 00:11 05:11 05:41 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:34 16:38 16:43 16:53 16:58 17:08 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:41 23:41
Manchester Bridge St (Stop WW) 00:12 05:12 05:42 06:27 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:36 16:40 16:45 16:55 17:00 17:10 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:42 23:42
Salford Stn (Stop WY) 00:13 05:13 05:43 06:28 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:37 16:41 16:46 16:56 17:01 17:11 17:16 17:26 17:41 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:43 23:43
Salford Cathedral (opp) 00:14 05:14 05:44 06:29 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:09 08:27 08:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:40 16:44 16:49 16:59 17:04 17:14 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:44 23:44
Salford University, nr Oldfield Rd 00:16 05:16 05:46 06:31 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:43 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:42 16:46 16:51 17:01 17:06 17:16 17:21 17:31 17:46 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:19 20:46 23:46
Salford University (opp) 00:17 05:17 05:47 06:32 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:45 16:49 16:54 17:04 17:09 17:19 17:24 17:34 17:49 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:47 23:47
Salford Crescent Stn (Stop B) 00:18 05:18 05:48 06:33 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:46 16:50 16:55 17:05 17:10 17:20 17:25 17:35 17:50 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:48 23:48
Wallness Frederick Rd (Stop N) 00:19 05:19 05:49 06:34 06:49 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:33 08:48 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:48 16:52 16:57 17:07 17:12 17:22 17:27 17:37 17:52 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:49 23:49
Pendleton Church (Stop Q) 00:23 05:23 05:53 06:38 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:37 08:52 15:07 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:43 16:54 16:58 17:03 17:13 17:18 17:28 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:53 23:53
Swinton Park, opp Barton Rd 00:27 05:27 05:57 06:42 06:57 07:21 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:42 08:57 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:49 17:00 17:04 17:09 17:22 17:27 17:37 17:42 17:52 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:32 20:57 23:57
Deans, o/s Hello Hotel 00:29 05:29 05:59 06:44 06:59 07:23 07:43 08:06 08:26 08:44 08:59 15:14 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:52 17:03 17:07 17:12 17:26 17:31 17:41 17:46 17:56 18:09 18:14 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:34 20:59 23:59
Moorside Rd (nr) 00:30 05:30 06:00 06:45 07:00 07:24 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:45 09:00 15:15 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:05 17:09 17:14 17:28 17:33 17:43 17:48 17:58 18:11 18:16 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:00 00:00
Roe Green Park & Ride (Stop D) 00:32 05:32 06:02 06:47 07:02 07:26 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:47 09:02 15:17 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:07 17:11 17:16 17:31 17:36 17:46 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:18 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:37 21:02 00:02
Roe Green, nr Old Clough Ln 00:33 05:33 06:03 06:48 07:03 07:27 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:03 15:18 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:08 17:12 17:17 17:32 17:37 17:47 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:19 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:38 21:03 00:03
Ellenbrook, opp Walkden Rd 00:34 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:04 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:09 17:13 17:18 17:33 17:38 17:48 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:20 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:04 00:04
Ellenbrook, adj East Lancs Rd 00:36 05:36 06:06 06:51 07:06 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:06 15:21 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:11 17:15 17:20 17:35 17:40 17:50 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:22 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:41 21:06 00:06
Ellenbrook, nr Newearth Rd 00:39 05:39 06:09 06:54 07:09 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:09 15:24 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:14 17:18 17:23 17:38 17:43 17:53 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:25 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:41 19:59 20:19 20:44 21:09 00:09
Mosley Common Sale Ln 00:41 05:41 06:11 06:56 07:11 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:11 15:26 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:16 17:20 17:25 17:40 17:45 17:55 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:27 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:43 20:01 20:21 20:46 21:11 00:11
Tyldesley, adj Hough Ln 00:42 05:42 06:12 06:57 07:12 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:12 15:27 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:17 17:21 17:26 17:41 17:46 17:56 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:28 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:44 20:02 20:22 20:47 21:12 00:12
Tyldesley, adj Astley St 00:45 05:45 06:15 07:00 07:15 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:15 15:30 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:20 17:24 17:29 17:44 17:49 17:59 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:31 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:50 21:15 00:15
Tyldesley, nr Cooling Ln 00:46 05:46 06:16 07:01 07:16 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:16 15:31 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:21 17:25 17:30 17:45 17:50 18:00 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:32 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:51 21:16 00:16
Leigh, adj Holden Rd 00:51 05:51 06:21 07:06 07:21 07:45 08:05 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:21 15:36 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:26 17:30 17:35 17:50 17:55 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:37 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:53 20:11 20:31 20:56 21:21 00:21
Leigh, adj East Bond St 00:51 05:51 06:21 07:06 07:21 07:45 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:22 15:37 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:27 17:31 17:36 17:51 17:56 18:06 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:38 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:53 20:11 20:31 20:56 21:21 00:21
Leigh, o/s Tesco 00:52 05:52 06:22 07:07 07:22 07:46 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:23 15:38 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:28 17:32 17:37 17:52 17:57 18:07 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:39 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:57 21:22 00:22
Leigh Bus Station 00:53 05:53 06:23 07:08 07:23 07:47 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:24 15:39 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:29 17:33 17:38 17:53 17:58 18:08 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:40 18:49 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:58 21:23 00:23

Leigh - Manchester Royal Infirmary

Leigh Bus Station (Stand A) 04:00 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:35 07:40 07:45 07:50 07:55 08:00 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 then every 15 minutes until 14:20 14:35 14:50 then every 15 minutes until 16:35 16:55 17:12 17:28 17:42 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:30 then every 30 minutes until 23:00
Leigh, nr Brown St Sth 04:00 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:35 07:40 07:45 07:50 07:55 08:00 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 14:20 14:35 14:50 16:35 16:55 17:12 17:28 17:42 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:30 23:00
Leigh, nr East Bond St 04:01 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:16 07:21 07:31 07:36 07:41 07:46 07:51 07:56 08:01 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 14:21 14:36 14:51 16:36 16:56 17:13 17:29 17:43 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:31 23:01
Leigh, nr Holden Rd 04:02 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:17 07:22 07:32 07:37 07:42 07:47 07:52 07:57 08:02 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 14:22 14:37 14:52 16:37 16:57 17:14 17:30 17:44 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:32 23:02
Tyldesley, adj Cooling Ln 04:07 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:22 07:27 07:37 07:42 07:47 07:52 07:57 08:02 08:07 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 14:27 14:42 14:57 16:42 17:02 17:19 17:35 17:49 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:37 23:07
Tyldesley, nr Astley St 04:09 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:25 06:35 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:25 07:30 07:40 07:45 07:50 07:55 08:00 08:05 08:10 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 14:30 14:45 15:00 16:45 17:05 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:39 23:09
Tyldesley, nr Hough Ln 04:11 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:37 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:27 07:32 07:42 07:47 07:52 07:57 08:02 08:07 08:12 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 14:32 14:47 15:02 16:47 17:07 17:24 17:40 17:54 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 23:11
Mosley Common, nr Sale Ln 04:12 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:38 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:28 07:33 07:43 07:48 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:08 08:13 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 14:33 14:48 15:03 16:48 17:08 17:25 17:41 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 23:12
Ellenbrook, adj Newearth Rd 04:15 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:41 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:31 07:36 07:46 07:51 07:56 08:01 08:06 08:11 08:16 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 14:36 14:51 15:06 16:51 17:11 17:28 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 23:15
Ellenbrook, nr East Lancs Rd 04:16 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:32 06:42 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:29 07:34 07:39 07:49 07:54 07:59 08:04 08:08 08:13 08:18 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 14:37 14:52 15:07 16:52 17:12 17:29 17:45 17:59 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:46 23:16
Ellenbrook, nr Walkden Rd 04:18 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:44 06:49 07:05 07:23 07:33 07:38 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:03 08:07 08:12 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:39 14:39 14:54 15:09 16:54 17:14 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 23:18
Roe Green, opp Old Clough Ln 04:18 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:44 06:50 07:06 07:24 07:34 07:39 07:44 07:54 07:59 08:04 08:08 08:13 08:18 08:23 08:28 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:39 14:39 14:54 15:09 16:54 17:14 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 23:18
Roe Green Park & Ride (Stop C) 04:20 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:46 06:52 07:09 07:28 07:38 07:43 07:48 07:58 08:03 08:08 08:12 08:16 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:41 14:41 14:56 15:11 16:56 17:16 17:33 17:49 18:03 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 23:20
Moorside Rd (opp) 04:21 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:47 06:53 07:10 07:29 07:39 07:44 07:49 07:59 08:04 08:09 08:13 08:18 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:48 09:06 09:25 09:42 14:42 14:57 15:12 16:57 17:17 17:34 17:50 18:04 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 23:21
Deans, opp Hello Hotel 04:21 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:38 06:48 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:40 07:45 07:50 08:00 08:05 08:10 08:15 08:19 08:24 08:29 08:34 08:49 09:07 09:26 09:43 14:43 14:58 15:13 16:58 17:18 17:35 17:51 18:05 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51 23:21
Swinton Park, nr Barton Rd 04:22 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:39 06:49 06:55 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:47 07:52 08:02 08:07 08:12 08:17 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:44 14:44 14:59 15:14 16:59 17:19 17:36 17:52 18:06 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52 23:22
Pendleton Church (Stop U) 04:27 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:45 06:55 07:01 07:18 07:39 07:49 07:54 07:59 08:09 08:14 08:19 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:45 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:50 14:50 15:05 15:20 17:05 17:25 17:42 17:58 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:57 23:27
Wallness Broad St (Stop X) 04:29 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:47 06:57 07:03 07:20 07:41 07:51 07:56 08:02 08:12 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:43 08:48 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:52 14:52 15:07 15:23 17:08 17:28 17:45 18:01 18:15 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 23:29
Salford Crescent Stn (Stop A) 04:30 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:49 06:59 07:05 07:22 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:04 08:14 08:19 08:24 08:29 08:34 08:39 08:45 08:50 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:54 14:54 15:09 15:25 17:10 17:30 17:47 18:03 18:17 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:00 23:30
Salford University (o/s) 04:31 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:50 07:00 07:06 07:23 07:44 07:54 07:59 08:05 08:15 08:20 08:25 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:46 08:51 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:55 14:55 15:10 15:27 17:12 17:31 17:48 18:04 18:18 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:31
Salford University, opp Oldfield Rd 04:33 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:52 07:02 07:08 07:25 07:46 07:56 08:01 08:08 08:18 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:38 08:43 08:49 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:42 09:57 14:57 15:13 15:30 17:15 17:34 17:51 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:33
Salford Cathedral (at) 04:34 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:54 07:04 07:10 07:27 07:48 07:58 08:03 08:11 08:21 08:26 08:31 08:35 08:40 08:45 08:52 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:59 14:59 15:15 15:33 17:18 17:37 17:54 18:10 18:24 18:43 19:05 19:35 20:04 23:34
Salford Stn (Stop WV) 04:36 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:56 07:06 07:12 07:29 07:50 08:00 08:05 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:33 08:37 08:42 08:47 08:54 08:59 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:01 15:01 15:17 15:36 17:21 17:39 17:56 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:37 20:06 23:36
Spinningfields Bridge St (Stop WF) 04:38 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:58 07:08 07:14 07:31 07:52 08:02 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:31 08:36 08:39 08:44 08:49 08:57 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 15:03 15:19 15:39 17:24 17:42 17:59 18:15 18:29 18:48 19:09 19:39 20:08 23:38
Manchester St James Sq (Stop WB) 04:39 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:59 07:09 07:15 07:32 07:53 08:03 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:32 08:37 08:40 08:45 08:50 08:58 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 15:04 15:20 15:40 17:25 17:43 18:00 18:16 18:30 18:49 19:10 19:40 20:09 23:39
Albert Square Town Hall (Stop SB) 04:40 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:00 07:10 07:16 07:33 07:54 08:04 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:34 08:39 08:42 08:47 08:52 09:00 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:05 15:05 15:22 15:42 17:27 17:45 18:02 18:18 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:10 23:40
Manchester Chinatown (Stop SF) 04:40 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:00 07:10 07:16 07:33 07:54 08:04 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:35 08:40 08:43 08:48 08:53 09:01 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:05 15:05 15:22 15:42 17:27 17:45 18:02 18:18 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:10 23:40
Manchester Portland Buildings (Stop SX) 04:41 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:01 07:11 07:17 07:34 07:55 08:05 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:36 08:41 08:44 08:49 08:54 09:02 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:06 15:06 15:23 15:43 17:28 17:46 18:03 18:19 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:11 23:41
Manchester Oxford Rd Stn (Stop B) 04:42 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:19 07:36 07:57 08:07 08:13 08:22 08:33 08:38 08:43 08:46 08:51 08:56 09:04 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:53 10:08 15:08 15:25 15:45 17:30 17:48 18:05 18:21 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:43 20:12 23:42
Manchester, o/s Oxford House 04:43 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:20 07:37 07:58 08:08 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:39 08:44 08:47 08:52 08:57 09:05 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:54 10:09 15:09 15:26 15:46 17:31 17:49 18:06 18:22 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:44 20:13 23:43
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s Aquatics Ctr 04:44 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:21 07:38 07:59 08:09 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:41 08:46 08:49 08:54 08:59 09:07 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:10 15:10 15:27 15:47 17:32 17:50 18:07 18:23 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:45 20:14 23:44
Chorlton upon Medlock University Shopping Ctr (Stop E) 04:45 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:47 07:06 07:16 07:22 07:39 08:00 08:10 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:42 08:47 08:50 08:55 09:00 09:08 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:11 15:11 15:28 15:48 17:33 17:51 18:08 18:24 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:46 20:15 23:45
Chorlton upon Medlock, adj University 04:47 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:08 07:18 07:24 07:41 08:02 08:12 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:45 08:50 08:53 08:58 09:03 09:11 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:13 15:13 15:30 15:50 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:26 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:48 20:17 23:47
Manchester Royal Infirmary (Stop F) 04:48 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:26 07:43 08:04 08:14 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:47 08:52 08:55 09:00 09:05 09:13 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:15 15:15 15:32 15:52 17:37 17:55 18:12 18:28 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:49 20:18 23:48
Manchester Royal Infirmary, on The Boulevard 04:53 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:31 07:48 08:09 08:19 08:25 08:37 08:49 08:54 08:59 09:02 09:07 09:12 09:20 09:25 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:20 15:20 15:37 15:57 17:42 18:00 18:17 18:33 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:54 20:23 23:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Greater Manchester