bustimes.org

X17 - Fauldhouse - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by Lothian Country

Inbound

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:25 20:25 21:25
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZJ) 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:46 19:26 20:26 21:26
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:47 19:27 20:27 21:27
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PX) 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:50 19:29 20:29 21:29
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SD) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:52 19:31 20:31 21:31
Haymarket Station (Stop HH) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:55 19:34 20:34 21:34
Roseburn, opp Ormidale Terrace 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:36 20:36 21:36
Corstorphine, opp Edinburgh Zoo 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:40 20:40 21:40
Corstorphine, o/s Kirk Loan 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:42 20:42 21:42
Corstorphine, opp Drum Brae South 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:05 19:43 20:43 21:43
Maybury Road (opp) 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:18 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:07 19:45 20:45 21:45
Gogarburn A8 (W-bound) 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:20 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:09 19:47 20:47 21:47
Gogarstone Road (after) 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:22 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:11 19:48 20:48 21:48
Ingliston Airport Junction (W-bound) 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:22 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:11 19:49 20:49 21:49
Ingliston Road (opp) 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:23 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:12 19:50 20:50 21:50
Ingliston Showground (opp) 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:24 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:13 19:50 20:50 21:50
Ratho Station, before Station Road 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:25 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:14 19:52 20:52 21:52
Ratho Station, opp Lochend Road 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:26 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:15 19:52 20:52 21:52
Newbridge, before Old Liston Road 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:27 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:16 19:53 20:53 21:53
Broxburn, opp Glenmorangie 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:30 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:19 19:56 20:56 21:56
Broxburn, opp Dunnet Way 07:13 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:32 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:21 19:57 20:57 21:57
Broxburn, opp Thistle Business Park 07:13 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:32 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 18:54 19:21 19:58 20:58 21:58
Broxburn, opp Aitken Orr Drive 07:14 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:33 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:55 19:22 19:58 20:58 21:58
Broxburn, adj Aitken Orr Drive 07:14 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:33 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:55 19:22 19:58 20:58 21:58
Broxburn, opp Church Street 07:15 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:34 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:23 19:59 20:59 21:59
Broxburn, opp Post Office 07:15 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:34 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 18:56 19:23 19:59 20:59 21:59
Broxburn, at New Holygate 07:16 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:35 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:33 18:57 19:24 20:00 21:00 22:00
Broxburn, opp Kirkhill Road 07:16 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:35 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:33 18:57 19:24 20:00 21:00 22:00
Broxburn, opp Cardross Road 07:18 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:37 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 18:59 19:26 20:01 21:01 22:01
Broxburn, adj Cardross Road 07:18 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:37 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:35 18:59 19:26 20:01 21:01 22:01
Broxburn, opp Freeland Avenue 07:19 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:38 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:27 20:02 21:02 22:02
Uphall, opp Cemetery 07:19 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:38 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:00 19:27 20:03 21:03 22:03
Uphall, before Alexander Street 07:20 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:39 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:01 19:28 20:03 21:03 22:03
Uphall, before Oatridge Hotel 07:21 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:40 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:02 19:29 20:04 21:04 22:04
Uphall, opp St Andrews Drive 07:21 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:40 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:02 19:29 20:04 21:04 22:04
Uphall, before Houstoun House Hotel 07:22 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:41 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:03 19:30 20:05 21:05 22:05
Uphall, opp Golf Club 07:23 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:42 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:04 19:31 20:06 21:06 22:06
Uphall, opp Riding School 07:24 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:43 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:05 19:32 20:06 21:06 22:06
Dechmont Roundabout (before) 07:25 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:44 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:06 19:33 20:07 21:07 22:07
Knightsridge, at Deer Park 05:33 06:33 07:27 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:46 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:35 20:08 21:08 22:08
Knightsridge, opp Fastlink 05:35 06:35 07:29 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:48 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:37 20:10 21:10 22:10
Ladywell, opp Fastlink 05:36 06:36 07:30 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:50 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:11 19:38 20:11 21:11 22:11
Craigshill, opp Fire Station 05:38 06:38 07:32 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:52 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:40 20:13 21:13 22:13
Craigshill, after Melbourne Street 05:39 06:39 07:33 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:53 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:41 20:14 21:14 22:14
Craigshill, opp Hobart Street 05:39 06:39 07:33 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:53 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:41 20:14 21:14 22:14
Craigshill, opp Craigwillow Centre 05:39 06:39 07:34 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:54 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:42 20:14 21:14 22:14
Craigshill, opp Stirrup Stane 05:40 06:40 07:34 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:54 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:42 20:15 21:15 22:15
Craigshill, opp Letham Primary School 05:40 06:40 07:35 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:55 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:16 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:15
Craigshill, opp Dee Drive 05:41 06:41 07:35 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:55 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:16 19:43 20:16 21:16 22:16
Craigshill, at Pentland Park 05:42 06:42 07:36 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:56 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:17 19:44 20:17 21:17 22:17
Craigshill, opp Tay Walk 05:42 06:42 07:37 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:57 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:18 19:45 20:17 21:17 22:17
Howden, opp Club Earth Nightclub 05:44 06:44 07:40 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:00 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:21 19:48 20:19 21:19 22:19
Livingston, after The Centre 05:45 06:45 07:41 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:01 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:22 19:49 20:20 21:20 22:20
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance G) 05:46 06:46 07:42 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:02 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:23 19:50 20:21 21:21 22:21
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance G) 05:47 06:47 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:24 17:59 18:32 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25
Livingston, at Aldi 05:48 06:48 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:25 18:00 18:33 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26
Livingston, at Homebase 05:49 06:49 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:26 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27
Livingston, after Almondvale Roundabout 05:49 06:49 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:26 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27
Dedridge, after Adambrae Roundabout 05:50 06:50 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:27 18:02 18:35 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
Dedridge, after Newpark Roundabout 05:51 06:51 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:28 18:03 18:36 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29
Bellsquarry, after Wilderness Roundabout 05:52 06:52 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:29 18:04 18:37 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Polbeth, at West Calder High School 05:53 06:53 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:31 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Polbeth, opp Langside Crescent 05:53 06:53 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:31 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Polbeth, opp Limefield Avenue 05:54 06:54 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:31 18:06 18:39 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Polbeth Harwood Church (at) 05:54 06:54 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:32 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Polbeth, after Filling Station 05:55 06:55 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:33 18:08 18:40 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Polbeth Industrial Estate (opp and after) 05:55 06:55 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:34 18:09 18:41 19:11 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
W Calder, opp Police Station 05:56 06:56 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:35 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
W Calder, at Union Square 05:57 06:57 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:36 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
W Calder, after Stewart Street 05:57 06:57 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:36 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
W Calder, at West Kirk of Calder 05:57 06:57 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:37 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
W Calder, after Burngrange Cottages 05:58 06:58 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:37 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Addiewell, opp North British Bond 06:00 07:00 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:40 18:15 18:47 19:17 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Addiewell, opp Meadowhead Crescent 06:01 07:01 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:41 18:16 18:48 19:18 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Addiewell, after Burnside View 06:01 07:01 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:41 18:16 18:48 19:18 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Loganlea, at Miners Welfare 06:02 07:02 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:42 18:17 18:49 19:19 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Loganlea, opp Post Office 06:03 07:03 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:43 18:18 18:50 19:20 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Loganlea, opp Moorelands 06:03 07:03 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:43 18:18 18:50 19:20 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Loganlea, opp Turning Circle 06:04 07:04 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:44 18:19 18:51 19:21 19:44 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Loganlea, at Post Office 06:05 07:05 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:45 18:20 18:52 19:22 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Loganlea, opp Miners Welfare 06:05 07:05 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:45 18:20 18:52 19:22 19:45 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Addiewell, at Primary School 06:06 07:06 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:46 18:21 18:53 19:23 19:46 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Addiewell, opp Station Road 06:07 07:07 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:47 18:22 18:54 19:24 19:47 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Stoneyburn, after Road End 06:09 07:09 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:49 18:24 18:56 19:26 19:49 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Stoneyburn, opp Primary School 06:10 07:10 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:50 18:25 18:57 19:27 19:50 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Stoneyburn Workshops (opp) 06:10 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:51 18:26 18:58 19:28 19:51 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Stoneyburn, at War Memorial 06:11 07:11 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:51 18:26 18:58 19:28 19:51 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Stoneyburn, after Post Office 06:11 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:52 18:27 18:59 19:29 19:52 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Stoneyburn, at Our Ladys RC School 06:12 07:12 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:52 18:27 18:59 19:29 19:52 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bents, after Crofthead Row 06:12 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:53 18:28 19:00 19:30 19:53 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bents, after Meadow Road 06:12 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:53 18:28 19:00 19:30 19:53 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Bents, opp Garden City 06:13 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:54 18:29 19:01 19:31 19:54 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Bents, opp Turning Circle 06:14 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:55 18:30 19:02 19:32 19:55 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Fauldhouse Sheephousehill (at 122) 06:19 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:00 18:35 19:07 19:37 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Fauldhouse, after Croftfoot Drive 06:19 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:00 18:35 19:07 19:37 20:00 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Fauldhouse Victoria Park (opp and after) 06:20 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:01 18:36 19:08 19:38 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Fauldhouse, opp Jack's Corner 06:20 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:01 18:36 19:08 19:38 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Fauldhouse, after Victoria Road 06:21 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:02 18:37 19:09 19:39 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Fauldhouse, opp Library 06:21 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:02 18:37 19:09 19:39 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Fauldhouse, after Bridge Street 06:21 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:02 18:37 19:09 19:39 20:02 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Fauldhouse, after Cemetery Road 06:22 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:03 18:38 19:10 19:40 20:03 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Fauldhouse, opp Caledonian Road 06:23 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:04 18:39 19:11 19:41 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Fauldhouse, at Railway Station 06:23 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:04 18:39 19:11 19:41 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59

Outbound

Fauldhouse, at Railway Station 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:49 07:27 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:37 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:02 22:02
Fauldhouse, before Caledonian Road 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:49 07:27 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:37 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:02 22:02
Fauldhouse, opp Cemetery Road 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:50 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:38 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:03 22:03
Fauldhouse, opp Eldrick Avenue 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:50 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:38 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:03 22:03
Fauldhouse, o/s Bridge Street 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:51 07:29 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:39 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:04 22:04
Fauldhouse, after School 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:51 07:29 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:39 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:04 22:04
Fauldhouse Victoria Road (opp and after) 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:52 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:05 22:05
Fauldhouse, at Jack's Corner 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:52 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:05 22:05
Fauldhouse, after Victoria Park 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:52 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:40 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:05 22:05
Fauldhouse, opp Croftfoot Drive 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:53 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:41 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:06 22:06
Fauldhouse Sheephousehill (opp 120) 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:54 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:42 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:21 21:06 22:06
Bents, after Turning Circle 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:59 07:37 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:47 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:26 21:11 22:11
Bents, after Garden City 05:45 06:15 06:35 07:00 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:48 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:27 21:12 22:12
Bents, opp Meadow Road 05:45 06:15 06:35 07:00 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:49 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:27 21:12 22:12
Stoneyburn, opp Our Ladys RC School 05:46 06:16 06:36 07:01 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:49 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:28 21:13 22:13
Stoneyburn, opp Post Office 05:47 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:50 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:29 21:14 22:14
Stoneyburn War Memorial (opp and after) 05:47 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:51 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:29 21:14 22:14
Stoneyburn Workshops (at) 05:47 06:17 06:37 07:03 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:51 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:29 21:14 22:14
Stoneyburn, at Primary School 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:03 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:51 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:15 22:15
Stoneyburn, before Road End 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:04 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:53 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:16 22:16
Addiewell, after Station Road 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:06 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:18 22:18
Addiewell, opp Primary School 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:07 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 17:56 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:19 22:19
Loganlea, at Miners Welfare 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:08 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 17:57 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:19 22:19
Loganlea, opp Post Office 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:08 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 17:57 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:34 21:19 22:19
Loganlea, opp Moorelands 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:09 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 17:58 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:05 20:35 21:20 22:20
Loganlea, opp Turning Circle 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:09 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 17:58 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:05 20:35 21:20 22:20
Loganlea, at Post Office 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:10 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 17:59 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:06 20:36 21:21 22:21
Loganlea, opp Miners Welfare 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:11 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:22 22:22
Addiewell, at Burnside View 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:12 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:01 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:23 22:23
Addiewell, at Meadowhead Crescent 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:12 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:01 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:23 22:23
Addiewell, at North British Bond 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:13 07:52 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:02 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:39 21:24 22:24
Addiewell, at Station Road End 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:14 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:03 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:10 20:40 21:25 22:25
W Calder, opp Cemetery 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:17 07:56 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:06 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:12 20:42 21:27 22:27
W Calder, opp Burngrange Cottages 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:17 07:56 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:06 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:12 20:42 21:27 22:27
W Calder, opp West Kirk of Calder 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:17 07:56 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:06 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:12 20:42 21:27 22:27
W Calder, opp Stewart Street 06:01 06:31 06:52 07:18 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:07 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:28 22:28
W Calder, opp Union Square 06:01 06:31 06:52 07:18 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:07 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:28 22:28
W Calder, before Police Station 06:01 06:31 06:52 07:18 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:07 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:28 22:28
Polbeth, before Industrial Estate 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:20 07:59 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:09 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:15 20:45 21:30 22:30
Polbeth Filling Station (opp and before) 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:20 07:59 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:09 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:15 20:45 21:30 22:30
Polbeth, opp Harwood Church 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:21 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:10 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:16 20:46 21:31 22:31
Polbeth, after Limefield Avenue 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:22 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:11 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:17 20:47 21:32 22:32
Polbeth, at Langside Crescent 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:22 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:11 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:17 20:47 21:32 22:32
Polbeth, opp West Calder High School 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:23 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:12 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:17 20:47 21:32 22:32
Bellsquarry, before Wilderness Roundabout 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:24 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:13 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:18 20:48 21:33 22:33
Dedridge, before Newpark Roundabout 06:07 06:37 06:59 07:25 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:14 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:19 20:49 21:34 22:34
Dedridge, before Adambrae Roundabout 06:08 06:38 07:00 07:26 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:15 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:20 20:50 21:35 22:35
Livingston, before Almondvale Roundabout 06:09 06:39 07:01 07:27 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:16 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:20 20:50 21:35 22:35
Livingston, opp Homebase 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:27 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:16 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:21 20:51 21:36 22:36
Livingston, opp Aldi 06:10 06:40 07:02 07:28 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:17 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:21 20:51 21:36 22:36
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:29 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:18 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:22 20:52 21:37 22:37
Livingston Bus Terminal (Stance D) 06:12 06:42 07:04 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:20 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:24 20:54 21:39 22:39
Livingston, opp The Centre 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:21 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:25 20:55 21:40 22:40
Howden, at Club Earth Nightclub 06:14 06:44 07:06 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:32 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:22 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:26 20:56 21:41 22:41
Craigshill, after Tay Walk 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:26 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:28 20:58 21:43 22:43
Craigshill Pentland Park (opp and after) 06:17 06:47 07:09 07:37 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:27 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:29 20:59 21:44 22:44
Craigshill, at Dee Drive 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:28 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:29 21:00 21:45 22:45
Craigshill, after Letham Primary School 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:28 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:30 21:00 21:45 22:45
Craigshill, before Stirrup Stane 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:39 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:29 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:30 21:01 21:46 22:46
Craigshill, at Adelaide Street 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:39 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:29 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:31 21:01 21:46 22:46
Craigshill, at Hobart Street 06:20 06:50 07:12 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:30 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:31 21:02 21:47 22:47
Craigshill, opp Melbourne Street 06:20 06:50 07:12 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:30 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:32 21:02 21:47 22:47
Craigshill, before Fire Station 06:21 06:51 07:13 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:31 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:32 21:03 21:48 22:48
Ladywell, at Fastlink 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:34 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:34 21:06 21:51 22:51
Knightsridge, at Fastlink 06:25 06:55 07:17 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:35 21:07 21:52 22:52
Knightsridge, at Deer Park 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:37 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:37 21:09 21:54 22:54
Dechmont Roundabout (after) 06:28 06:59 07:21 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 19:15 20:38
Uphall, at Riding School 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 19:15 20:39
Uphall, at Golf Club 06:29 07:00 07:22 07:50 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:16 20:39
Uphall, before St Andrews Drive 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:17 20:41
Uphall, opp Oatridge Hotel 06:31 07:02 07:24 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 19:18 20:41
Uphall, o/s Scotmid 06:32 07:03 07:25 07:53 08:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 19:19 20:42
Uphall, at Cemetery 06:33 07:04 07:26 07:54 08:34 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 19:20 20:43
Broxburn, after Freeland Avenue 06:33 07:05 07:27 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:20 20:43
Broxburn, after Cardross Road 06:34 07:06 07:28 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:21 20:44
Broxburn, before Kirkhill Road 06:35 07:07 07:29 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 19:22 20:45
Broxburn, opp New Holygate 06:36 07:08 07:30 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 19:23 20:46
Broxburn, at Post Office 06:37 07:09 07:31 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:24 20:47
Broxburn, before Church Street 06:37 07:09 07:32 08:00 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:24 20:47
Broxburn, before Aitken Orr Drive 06:38 07:10 07:32 08:00 08:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:25 20:48
Broxburn, at Thistle Business Park 06:39 07:11 07:33 08:01 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:26 20:48
Broxburn, after Dunnet Way 06:39 07:11 07:34 08:02 08:42 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 19:26 20:49
Broxburn, at Glenmorangie 06:41 07:13 07:36 08:05 08:44 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:28 20:50
Newbridge, after Old Liston Road 06:44 07:17 07:41 08:10 08:48 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:32 20:53
Ratho Station, after Lochend Road 06:45 07:18 07:42 08:11 08:49 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:33 20:54
Ratho Station, opp Station Road 06:46 07:19 07:43 08:12 08:50 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:09 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:33 20:54
Ingliston Showground (at) 06:47 07:20 07:45 08:14 08:52 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:35 20:56
Ingliston Road (before) 06:48 07:21 07:46 08:15 08:53 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:35 20:56
Ingliston Airport Junction (E-bound) 06:49 07:22 07:47 08:16 08:54 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:36 20:57
Gogarstone Road (opp) 06:50 07:23 07:48 08:17 08:54 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:37 19:37 20:58
Gogarburn A8 (NE-bound) 06:52 07:25 07:51 08:20 08:57 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:16 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:38 20:59
Maybury Road (after) 06:54 07:27 07:53 08:22 08:59 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:18 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:40 21:01
Corstorphine, after Drum Brae South 06:57 07:30 07:56 08:26 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:42 21:03
Corstorphine, opp Station Road 06:59 07:32 07:58 08:28 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 21:05
Corstorphine Edinburgh Zoo (Stop 2) 07:00 07:34 08:00 08:30 09:07 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 21:06
Roseburn, after Ormidale Terrace 07:04 07:38 08:04 08:34 09:11 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:49 21:09
Haymarket Station (Stop HB) 07:07 07:41 08:07 08:37 09:14 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 21:12
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SC) 07:10 07:44 08:11 08:41 09:17 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:55 21:15
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PF) 07:13 07:47 08:13 08:43 09:19 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:57 21:17
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PN) 07:16 07:50 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:41 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 20:00 21:20
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 07:17 07:51 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:30 16:42 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 20:01 21:21
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 07:18 07:52 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:31 16:43 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 20:02 21:22

More information

Lothian Country