Bus Times

Chelmsford Parkway (Stop Ea)

On Parkway, near Moulsham Street, near Chelm Parkway

Buses travel south-east from here

Next departures

45 Moulsham Lodge Estate 07:13⚡
51 Great Baddow 07:16⚡
31X Burnham-on-Crouch 07:17
31X Burnham-on-Cr 07:18⚡
3 Southend-on-Sea 07:20
3 Southend 07:20
45 Moulsham Lodge Estate 07:27⚡
57 Galleywood 07:27⚡
45 Moulsham Lodge Estate 07:37⚡
36 South Woodham Ferrers 07:44
36 S W'Ferrers 07:45
57 Galleywood 07:48⚡
51 Great Baddow 07:51⚡
45 Moulsham Lodge 07:51⚡
31X Burnham-on-Cr 08:04⚡
45 Moulsham Lodge 08:06⚡
57 Galleywood 08:08⚡
45 Moulsham Lodge 08:18⚡
73A Moulsham 08:22⚡
51 Chelm Shop Cntr 08:24⚡
36 S W'Ferrers 08:25
45 Moulsham Lodge 08:30
57 Galleywood 08:32⚡
31X Burnham-on-Cr 08:39⚡
45 Moulsham Lodge 08:42
57 Galleywood 08:52
36 S W'Ferrers 08:55
45 Moulsham Lodge 08:57
51 Chelm Shop Cntr 08:58
3 Southend 09:03
31B Burnham-on-Cr 09:09
57 Galleywood 09:12
45 Moulsham Lodge 09:12

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses