bustimes.org

10 - Inverurie (Interchange) - Aberdeen (Bus Station)

A service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird

Map

Inverurie (Interchange) - Aberdeen (Bus Station)

Forres, at Academy 15:45
Inverurie Market Place (NW-bound) 07:03 10:43 11:43 13:08 12:43 13:33 16:28 22:15
Inverurie, opp Middlemuir Road 07:04 10:44 11:44 13:09 12:44 13:34 16:29 22:16
Inverurie, at Davah Court 07:05 10:45 11:45 13:10 12:45 13:35 16:30 22:16
Inverness Bus Station (Stance 1) 05:53 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:20 12:20 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 21:05 22:55
Inverness, opp Marks and Spencer 05:54 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:21 12:21 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 21:06 22:56
Millburn, o/s Morrisons 05:54 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:22 12:22 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 21:07 22:57
Millburn, opp Diriebught Road 05:57 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:25 12:25 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 21:10 23:00
Millburn, opp King Duncans Road 05:58 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:26 12:26 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 21:11 23:01
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 06:03 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:32 12:32 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 21:17 23:07
Tornagrain Layby (E-bound) 06:11 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:41 12:41 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:51 21:26 23:16
Gollanfield, at Blackcastle Farm 06:19 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:49 12:49 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 21:34 23:24
Nairn, opp Delnies Woods Caravan Site 06:21 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 12:51 12:51 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 21:36 23:26
Tradespark, after A96 Junction 06:23 07:33 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 12:53 12:53 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 21:38 23:28
Tradespark, at Cameron Road 06:23 07:33 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 12:53 12:53 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 21:38 23:28
Tradespark, o/s Spar Shop 06:24 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 12:54 12:54 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04 21:39 23:29
Tradespark, opp Loch Avenue 06:25 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 12:55 12:55 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 21:40 23:30
Nairn, opp Duncan Drive 06:26 07:36 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 12:56 12:56 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:06 21:41 23:31
Nairn, opp Fraser Park 06:28 07:38 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 12:58 12:58 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:08 21:43 23:33
Nairn, at Bus Station 06:30 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:00 13:00 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:10 21:45 23:35
Nairn, at Bus Station 06:32 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:02 13:02 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 21:47 23:42
Nairn, before Railway Bridge 06:33 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:03 13:03 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:11 21:48 23:43
Auldearn, at Waterloo Road 06:36 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:06 13:06 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:14 21:51 23:46
Auldearn, opp Covenanters Inn 06:39 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:09 13:09 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:17 21:53 23:48
Auldearn, o/s School 06:40 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:10 13:10 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:18 21:54 23:49
Auldearn, at Broombank Cottages 06:40 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:10 13:10 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:18 21:54 23:49
Auldearn Hardmuir Toll (E-bound) 06:43 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:13 13:13 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:21 21:57 23:52
Brodie, opp Feddan 06:44 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:14 13:14 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:22 21:58 23:53
Brodie Castle (at) 06:46 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:16 13:16 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:24 22:00 23:55
Brodie, at Barleymill Road End 06:47 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:17 13:17 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:25 22:01 23:56
Forres, at Findhorn Bridge 06:50 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:20 13:20 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:28 22:05 00:00
Forres, at Old Bridge Court 06:54 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:24 13:24 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 17:09 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:32 22:09 00:04
Forres, opp Bogton Place 06:54 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:24 13:24 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 17:09 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:32 22:10 00:05
Forres, at Castle Bridge 06:54 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:24 13:24 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 17:09 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:32 22:10 00:05
Forres, opp Cumming Street 06:00 06:55 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:25 13:25 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:33 22:11 00:06
Forres, opp Leys Road 06:00 06:55 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:25 13:25 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:33 22:11 00:06
Forres, opp North Road 06:01 06:56 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:26 13:26 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 15:46 16:10 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:34 22:12 00:07
Forres, at Findhorn Road 06:01 06:56 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:26 13:26 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 15:46 16:11 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:34 22:12 00:07
Forres, at Enterprise Park 06:06 07:01 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:31 13:31 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:15 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:39 22:17 00:12
Kinloss, at Scotsburn 06:07 07:02 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:32 13:32 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 15:51 16:17 17:17 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:40 22:18 00:13
Kinloss, opp Burgie Lodge Road End 06:08 07:03 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:33 13:33 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 15:51 16:17 17:17 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:41 22:19 00:14
Kinloss, opp Morayscairn Road End 06:10 07:05 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:35 13:35 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 15:54 16:20 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:43 22:21 00:16
Alves, at Burghead Road 06:13 07:08 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:38 13:38 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 15:58 16:23 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:46 22:24 00:19
Alves Carden Hill (NE-bound) 06:13 07:08 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:38 13:38 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 15:58 16:23 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:46 22:24 00:19
Alves, at Ardgye Farm Road End 06:15 07:10 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:40 13:40 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:00 16:26 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:48 22:26 00:21
Newton House (at) 06:17 07:12 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:42 13:42 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:02 16:28 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:50 22:27 00:22
Bishopmill, adj Sheriffmill Road 06:22 07:16 08:27 09:27 09:56 10:27 10:56 11:27 11:56 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:46 13:46 14:27 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:07 16:33 17:32 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:33 19:55 22:31 00:26
Elgin, opp Braelossie Place 06:23 07:17 08:28 09:28 09:57 10:28 10:57 11:28 11:57 12:28 12:57 13:28 13:47 13:47 14:28 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:08 16:34 17:33 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:34 19:56 22:32 00:27
Elgin, at Maryhill House 06:23 07:18 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:48 13:48 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:08 16:35 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:56 22:33 00:28
Elgin, opp West Park Court 06:24 07:18 08:29 09:29 09:58 10:29 10:58 11:29 11:58 12:29 12:58 13:29 13:48 13:48 14:29 14:58 15:29 15:58 16:09 16:35 17:34 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:35 19:57 22:33 00:28
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 06:25 07:20 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:50 13:50 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:10 16:37 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 19:58 22:34 00:29
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 04:45 05:40 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:30 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:43 17:43 18:45 19:15 22:35
Elgin, at Library 04:46 05:41 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:31 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:44 17:44 18:46 19:16 19:59 22:36 00:30
Elgin, at Cathedral Road 04:47 05:42 06:02 06:33 06:47 07:32 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:46 17:46 18:48 19:18 20:01 22:38 00:32
Elgin, at Pinefield Bus Depot 04:50 05:45 06:05 06:35 06:50 06:49 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:48 17:48 18:50 19:20 20:03 22:40 00:34
Elgin, opp Reiket Lane 04:50 05:45 06:05 06:35 06:50 06:49 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:49 17:49 18:50 19:20 22:40
Elgin, opp Barmuckity Farm Road End 04:51 05:46 06:06 06:36 06:51 06:50 07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:21 22:41
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 04:53 05:48 06:08 06:38 06:51 06:52 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:54 17:54 18:53 19:23 22:43
Lhanbryde, opp The Terrace 04:55 05:50 06:10 06:40 06:53 07:40 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:58 17:58 18:55 19:25 22:45
Lhanbryde, opp Lady Margaret Drive 04:55 05:50 06:10 06:40 06:53 07:40 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:58 17:58 18:55 19:25 22:45
Mosstodloch, at Castlehill Farm Road End 05:00 05:55 06:15 06:45 06:58 06:58 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:04 18:04 19:00 19:30 22:50
Mosstodloch, opp Linksfield Road 05:02 05:57 06:17 06:47 07:00 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:00 17:06 18:06 19:02 19:32 22:52
Mosstodloch, at Garmouth Road 05:03 05:58 06:18 06:48 07:01 07:01 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:01 17:07 18:07 19:03 19:33 22:53
Mosstodloch, at Stynie Road 05:04 05:59 06:19 06:49 07:02 07:01 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:02 17:08 18:08 19:04 19:34 22:54
Fochabers, at Baxters of Speyside 05:05 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:03 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:08 18:08 19:05 19:35 22:55
Fochabers Bridge (SE-bound) 05:05 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:03 07:02 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:09 18:09 19:05 19:35 22:55
Fochabers The Square (opp 2) 05:07 06:02 06:22 06:52 07:05 07:04 07:52 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:05 17:11 18:11 19:07 19:37 22:57
Fochabers East Street (SE-bound) 05:07 06:02 06:22 06:52 07:04 07:52 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:05 17:11 18:11 19:37 22:57
Aultmore, opp Forgie 05:15 06:10 06:30 07:01 07:12 08:01 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:14 17:20 18:20 19:46 23:05
Aultmore, at Buckie Road End 05:17 06:12 06:32 07:03 07:14 08:03 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:16 17:22 18:22 19:48 23:07
Keith, opp Regent Court 05:21 06:16 06:36 07:06 07:18 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:19 17:25 18:25 19:51 23:10
Keith, opp Regent Square 05:21 06:16 06:36 07:07 07:18 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:20 17:26 18:26 19:52 23:10
Keith, at Wellington Street 05:21 06:16 06:36 07:07 07:18 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:20 17:26 18:26 19:52 23:10
Keith, at Banff Road 05:22 06:17 06:37 07:08 07:19 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:21 17:27 18:27 19:53 23:11
Keith, at Reidhaven Square 05:23 06:18 06:38 07:09 07:20 08:09 09:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 16:55 17:28 18:28 19:54 23:12
Keith, opp Broad Lane 05:23 06:38 07:09 08:09 09:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 16:55 17:28 18:28 19:54
Keith, at Tarnash 05:24 06:39 07:11 08:11 09:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:24 16:57 17:30 18:30 19:56
Blackhillock, at Backmuir Cottages 05:25 06:40 07:12 08:12 09:18 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:25 16:58 17:31 18:31 19:57
Keith, opp Whitehillock Farm 05:27 06:42 07:14 08:15 09:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:00 17:33 18:33 19:59
Coachford (at) 05:29 06:44 07:16 08:17 09:23 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:29 17:02 17:35 18:35 20:01
Cairnie, opp Botary Mains 05:29 06:44 07:17 08:18 09:24 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:30 17:03 17:36 18:36 20:02
Cairnie, at Road End 05:31 06:46 07:19 08:20 09:26 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:32 17:05 17:38 18:38 20:04
Cairnie, at Lower Sinsharnie 05:32 06:47 07:20 08:21 09:27 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:33 17:06 17:39 18:39 20:05
Huntly, opp Tesco Road End 05:36 06:51 07:26 08:28 09:34 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:39 16:39 17:12 17:45 18:45 20:11
Huntly, at The Cemetery 05:37 06:52 07:26 08:28 09:34 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:39 16:39 17:12 17:45 18:45 20:11
Huntly, at Riverside Drive 05:37 06:52 07:27 08:29 09:35 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:40 17:13 17:46 18:46 20:12
Huntly, at Bydand Place 05:37 06:52 07:27 08:29 09:35 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:40 17:13 17:46 18:46 20:12
Huntly, at The Square 05:38 06:53 07:28 08:30 09:36 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:41 17:14 17:47 18:47 20:13
Huntly, at The Square 05:39 06:54 08:32 09:38 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:15
Huntly, opp Nelson Street 05:39 06:54 08:32 09:38 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:15 17:47 18:47
Huntly, opp Market Street 05:39 06:54 08:32 09:38 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:15 17:47 18:47
Huntly, opp Steven Road 05:39 06:54 08:32 09:38 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:15 17:47 18:47
Colpy, at Bainshole 05:52 07:07 08:42 09:48 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:25 17:59 18:59
Colpy, opp St Sairs Cottage 05:59 07:14 08:47 09:53 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:30 18:05 19:05
Pitmachie, at Lawrence Road 06:04 07:19 08:52 09:58 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:35 18:10 19:10
Kirkton of Oyne Logie Woods (E-bound) 06:08 07:23 08:56 10:03 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:40 18:14 19:14
Pitcaple, adj Home Farm 06:10 07:25 08:58 10:06 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:43 18:16 19:16
Inverurie, opp Gordon House 06:17 07:32 09:05 10:13 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:50 18:23 19:23
Inverurie, at Gordon House 07:06 10:46 11:46 13:11 12:46 13:36 16:31 22:17
Inverurie, at Middlemuir Road 06:18 07:33 09:06 10:14 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:51 18:24 19:24
Inverurie West High Street (at 46) 06:20 07:35 09:08 10:14 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 17:51 18:26 19:26
Inverurie, at Burghmuir Circle 07:07 10:47 11:47 13:12 12:47 13:37 16:32 22:18
Inverurie, at Old Chapel Road 07:09 10:49 11:49 13:14 12:49 13:39 16:34 22:20
Inverurie, after Gordon Road 07:09 10:49 11:49 13:14 12:49 13:39 16:34 22:20
Inverurie, at Brandsbutt 07:09 10:49 11:49 13:14 12:49 13:39 16:35 22:20
Inverurie, at Gordon Gardens 07:10 10:50 11:50 13:15 12:50 13:40 16:36 22:21
Inverurie, opp Whitely Well Drive 07:11 10:51 11:51 13:16 12:51 13:41 16:36 22:21
Inverurie, at Conglass Gardens 07:11 10:51 11:51 13:16 12:51 13:41 16:37 22:22
Inverurie, at Maitland Path 07:13 10:53 11:53 13:18 12:53 13:43 16:39 22:23
Inverurie, opp Rae Circle 07:13 10:53 11:53 13:18 12:53 13:43 16:39 22:23
Inverurie, at Harlaw Business Centre 07:14 10:54 11:54 13:20 12:54 13:44 16:41 22:25
Inverurie, at Harlaw Way 07:15 10:55 11:55 13:20 12:55 13:45 16:41 22:25
Inverurie, opp Queen Street 07:16 10:56 11:56 13:21 12:56 13:46 16:42 22:26
Inverurie, opp Garioch Road 07:17 10:57 11:57 13:22 12:57 13:47 16:43 22:27
Inverurie, at Health Centre 07:18 10:58 11:58 13:23 12:58 13:48 16:44 22:28
Inverurie, at Town Hall 06:21 07:36 07:19 09:09 10:15 10:19 11:19 12:19 10:59 13:19 11:59 13:25 14:19 12:59 15:19 16:19 13:49 17:19 16:46 17:52 18:27 19:27 22:30
Inverurie, at Town Hall 06:23 07:38 07:20 08:30 09:06 09:10 10:16 10:20 11:20 12:20 11:00 13:20 12:00 14:20 13:00 15:20 16:20 13:50 17:20 16:47 17:55 18:29 19:29 22:31
Inverurie, at Nursery Lane 06:23 07:38 07:20 08:30 09:06 09:10 10:16 10:20 11:20 12:20 11:00 13:20 12:00 14:20 13:00 15:20 16:20 13:50 17:20 16:47 17:55 18:29 19:29 22:31
Inverurie, opp George Square 06:23 07:38 07:20 08:30 09:06 09:10 10:16 10:20 11:20 12:20 11:00 13:20 12:00 14:20 13:00 15:20 16:20 13:50 17:20 16:47 17:55 18:29 19:29 22:31
Inverurie, at Beverley Road 06:23 07:38 07:20 08:30 09:06 09:10 10:16 10:20 11:20 12:20 11:00 13:20 12:00 14:20 13:00 15:21 16:21 13:50 17:20 16:48 17:55 18:29 19:29 22:31
Inverurie St James's Place (SW-bound) 06:24 07:39 07:21 08:31 09:07 09:11 10:17 10:21 11:21 12:21 11:01 13:21 12:01 14:21 13:01 15:21 16:21 13:51 17:21 16:48 17:56 18:30 19:30 22:32
Port Elphinstone Prospect Terrace (S-bound) 06:24 07:39 07:21 08:31 09:07 09:11 10:17 10:21 11:21 12:21 11:01 13:21 12:01 14:21 13:01 15:22 16:22 13:51 17:21 16:49 17:56 18:30 19:30 22:32
Port Elphinstone, at Leslie Place 06:24 07:39 07:22 08:31 09:07 09:11 10:17 10:21 11:21 12:21 11:01 13:21 12:01 14:21 13:01 15:22 16:22 13:51 17:21 16:49 17:56 18:30 19:30 22:32
Port Elphinstone, at Ladeside Road 06:25 07:40 07:22 08:32 09:08 09:12 10:18 10:22 11:22 12:22 11:02 13:22 12:02 14:22 13:02 15:22 16:22 13:52 17:22 16:49 17:57 18:31 19:31 22:32
Port Elphinstone, adj Crichiebank 06:26 07:41 07:23 08:33 09:09 09:13 10:19 10:23 11:23 12:23 11:03 13:23 12:03 14:23 13:03 15:24 16:24 13:53 17:23 16:51 17:58 18:32 19:32 22:33
Port Elphinstone, opp Thainstone Agricultural Centre 06:27 07:42 07:24 08:34 09:10 09:14 10:20 10:24 11:24 12:24 11:04 13:24 12:04 14:24 13:04 15:25 16:25 13:54 17:24 16:52 17:59 18:33 19:33 22:35
Kintore Business Park (at) 06:28 07:43 07:25 08:35 09:11 09:15 10:21 10:25 11:25 12:25 11:05 13:25 12:05 14:25 13:05 15:26 16:26 13:55 17:25 16:53 18:00 18:34 19:34 22:35
Kintore Broomhill Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:34 07:49 07:32 08:41 09:17 09:21 10:27 10:31 11:31 12:31 11:11 13:31 12:11 14:31 13:11 15:34 16:34 14:01 17:30 17:01 18:05 18:39 19:39 22:41
Kinellar Glasgoforest (SE-bound) 06:36 07:51 07:35 08:43 09:19 09:23 10:29 10:33 11:33 12:33 11:13 13:33 12:13 14:33 13:13 15:37 16:37 14:03 17:33 17:04 18:08 18:42 19:42 22:43
Tyrebagger Clinterty (SE-bound) 06:40 07:55 07:40 08:47 09:23 09:27 10:33 10:37 11:37 12:37 11:17 13:37 12:17 14:37 13:17 15:42 16:42 14:07 17:37 17:09 18:12 18:46 19:46 22:47
Kirkhill, adj Chapel of Stoneywood Road 06:44 07:59 07:44 08:51 09:27 09:31 10:37 10:41 11:41 12:41 11:21 13:41 12:21 14:41 13:21 15:47 16:47 14:11 17:40 17:14 18:15 18:49 19:49 22:50
Craibstone College (opp) 06:45 08:00 07:45 08:52 09:28 09:32 10:38 10:42 11:42 12:42 11:22 13:42 12:22 14:42 13:22 15:49 16:49 14:12 17:42 17:16 18:17 18:51 19:51 22:51
Bankhead, at Greenburn Road 06:47 08:02 07:47 08:54 09:30 09:34 10:40 10:44 11:44 12:44 11:24 13:44 12:24 14:44 13:24 15:50 16:50 14:14 17:43 17:17 18:18 18:52 19:52 22:52
Bankhead, at Greenburn Drive 06:48 08:03 07:48 08:55 09:31 09:35 10:41 10:45 11:45 12:45 11:25 13:45 12:25 14:45 13:25 15:51 16:51 14:15 17:44 17:18 18:19 18:53 19:53 22:53
Bucksburn, opp Howes Road 06:49 08:04 07:49 08:56 09:32 09:36 10:42 10:46 11:46 12:46 11:26 13:46 12:26 14:46 13:26 15:53 16:53 14:16 17:45 17:20 18:20 18:54 19:54 22:54
Scatterburn, opp Manor Drive 06:51 08:06 07:51 08:58 09:34 09:38 10:44 10:48 11:48 12:48 11:28 13:48 12:28 14:48 13:28 15:55 16:55 14:18 17:47 17:22 18:22 18:56 19:56 22:56
Hilton, at Rosehill Drive 06:52 08:07 07:53 08:59 09:35 09:39 10:45 10:49 11:49 12:49 11:29 13:49 12:29 14:49 13:29 15:58 16:58 14:19 17:49 17:25 18:24 18:58 19:58 22:58
Mastrick, adj Ashgrove Road West 06:54 08:09 07:55 09:01 09:37 09:41 10:47 10:51 11:51 12:51 11:31 13:51 12:31 14:51 13:31 16:00 17:00 14:21 17:50 17:27 18:25 18:59 19:59 22:59
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 06:56 08:11 07:57 09:03 09:39 09:43 10:49 10:53 11:53 12:53 11:33 13:53 12:33 14:53 13:33 16:02 17:02 14:23 17:52 17:29 18:27 19:01 20:01 23:01
Westburn Drive (at) 07:00 08:15 08:01 09:07 09:43 09:47 10:53 10:57 11:57 12:57 11:37 13:57 12:37 14:57 13:37 16:07 17:07 14:27 17:55 17:34 18:30 19:04 20:04 23:05
Ashgrove, opp Mount Street 07:03 08:18 08:04 09:10 09:46 09:50 10:56 11:00 12:00 13:00 11:40 14:00 12:40 15:00 13:40 16:11 17:11 14:30 17:58 17:38 18:33 19:07 20:07 23:08
Rosemount, at Maberly Street 07:06 08:21 08:07 09:13 09:49 09:53 10:59 11:03 12:03 13:03 11:43 14:03 12:43 15:03 13:43 16:13 17:13 14:33 18:00 17:40 18:35 19:09 20:09 23:11
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 4) 07:13 08:28 08:14 09:20 09:56 10:00 11:06 11:10 12:10 13:10 11:50 14:10 12:50 15:10 13:50 16:22 17:22 14:40 18:06 17:49 18:41 19:15 20:15 23:18

Inverurie (Interchange) - Aberdeen (Bus Station)

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 4) 07:05 07:35 08:35 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:15 12:45 13:55 14:00 14:40 14:55 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:15 16:20 16:45 17:20 17:45
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 07:09 07:40 08:39 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:19 12:49 13:59 14:04 14:44 15:00 15:05 15:25 15:51 16:21 16:25 16:51 17:29 17:51
Ashgrove, at Mount Street 07:12 07:43 08:42 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:22 12:52 14:02 14:07 14:47 15:03 15:08 15:28 15:54 16:24 16:28 16:54 17:34 17:54
Westburn, opp Mile End Avenue 07:15 07:46 08:45 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:25 12:55 14:05 14:10 14:50 15:06 15:11 15:31 15:58 16:28 16:31 16:58 17:40 17:58
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 07:19 07:51 08:50 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:30 13:00 14:10 14:15 14:55 15:11 15:16 15:36 16:04 16:34 16:36 17:04 17:49 18:04
Mastrick, opp Ashgrove Road West 07:20 07:52 08:51 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:31 13:01 14:11 14:16 14:56 15:12 15:17 15:37 16:05 16:35 16:37 17:05 17:50 18:05
Hilton, at Provost Rust Drive 07:21 07:54 08:52 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:32 13:02 14:12 14:17 14:57 15:14 15:19 15:39 16:08 16:38 16:39 17:08 17:53 18:08
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 07:23 07:56 08:53 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:34 13:04 14:14 14:19 14:59 15:16 15:21 15:41 16:10 16:40 16:41 17:10 17:56 18:10
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 07:26 07:58 08:55 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:37 13:07 14:17 14:22 15:02 15:18 15:23 15:43 16:14 16:44 16:43 17:14 17:59 18:13
Bankhead, at Cloverfield Gardens 07:26 07:59 08:56 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:37 13:07 14:17 14:22 15:02 15:19 15:24 15:44 16:15 16:45 16:44 17:15 18:00 18:15
Bankhead, opp Greenburn Road 07:28 08:01 08:57 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:39 13:09 14:19 14:24 15:04 15:21 15:26 15:46 16:17 16:47 16:46 17:17 18:02 18:16
Kirkhill Chapel of Stoneywood Road (W-bound) 07:30 08:04 08:59 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:41 13:11 14:21 14:26 15:06 15:24 15:29 15:49 16:21 16:51 16:49 17:21 18:06 18:20
Tyrebagger, nr Bishopton Farm 07:34 08:07 09:02 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 12:45 13:15 14:25 14:30 15:10 15:27 15:32 15:52 16:25 16:55 16:52 17:25 18:11 18:25
Blackburn Glasgoforest (NW-bound) 07:38 08:12 09:05 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 12:49 13:19 14:29 14:34 15:14 15:32 15:37 15:57 16:31 17:01 16:57 17:31 18:17 18:30
Kintore Broomhill Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:41 08:15 09:08 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 12:52 13:22 14:32 14:37 15:17 15:35 15:40 16:00 16:36 17:06 17:00 17:36 18:21 18:34
Kintore Business Park (opp) 07:47 08:22 09:13 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 12:58 13:28 14:38 14:43 15:23 15:42 15:47 16:07 16:44 17:14 17:07 17:44 18:30 18:43
Port Elphinstone, at Thainstone Agricultural Centre 07:48 08:23 09:14 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 12:59 13:29 14:39 14:44 15:24 15:43 15:48 16:08 16:46 17:16 17:08 17:46 18:32 18:44
Port Elphinstone, opp Crichiebank 07:49 08:25 09:15 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:00 13:30 14:40 14:45 15:25 15:45 15:50 16:10 16:48 17:18 17:10 17:48 18:33 18:46
Port Elphinstone, opp Ladeside Gardens 07:50 08:26 09:16 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:01 13:31 14:41 14:46 15:26 15:46 15:51 16:11 16:49 17:19 17:11 17:49 18:35 18:47
Port Elphinstone, opp Leslie Place 07:50 08:26 09:16 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:01 13:31 14:41 14:46 15:26 15:46 15:51 16:11 16:49 17:19 17:11 17:49 18:35 18:48
Port Elphinstone Prospect Terrace (N-bound) 07:51 08:27 09:16 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:02 13:32 14:42 14:47 15:27 15:47 15:52 16:12 16:50 17:20 17:12 17:50 18:36 18:48
Inverurie St James's Place (NE-bound) 07:51 08:27 09:16 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:02 13:32 14:42 14:47 15:27 15:47 15:52 16:12 16:51 17:21 17:12 17:51 18:37 18:49
Inverurie, opp Beverley Road 07:51 08:27 09:17 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:02 13:32 14:42 14:47 15:27 15:47 15:52 16:12 16:51 17:21 17:12 17:51 18:37 18:49
Inverurie, at George Square 07:52 08:28 09:17 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:03 13:33 14:43 14:48 15:28 15:48 15:53 16:13 16:52 17:22 17:13 17:52 18:38 18:50
Inverurie, opp Nursery Lane 07:52 08:28 09:17 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:03 13:33 14:43 14:48 15:28 15:48 15:53 16:13 16:52 17:22 17:13 17:52 18:38 18:50
Inverurie Market Place (NW-bound) 07:53 08:29 09:18 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:04 13:34 14:44 14:49 15:29 15:49 15:54 16:14 16:53 17:23 17:14 17:53 18:39 18:51
Inverurie Market Place (NW-bound) 07:54 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:36 14:46 14:51 15:50 15:55 16:16 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:53
Inverurie, opp Middlemuir Road 07:54 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:36 14:46 14:51 15:50 15:55 16:16 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:53
Inverurie, at Davah Court 07:54 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:36 14:46 14:51 15:50 15:55 16:16 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:53
Inverurie, at Gordon House 07:55 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:37 14:47 14:52 15:51 15:56 16:17 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:54
Pitcaple, opp Home Farm 08:02 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:44 14:54 14:59 15:58 16:03 16:24 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:01
Pitmachie, opp Lawrence Road 08:09 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:51 15:01 15:06 16:05 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:09
Colpy, at St Sairs Cottage 08:15 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:57 15:07 15:12 16:11 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:15
Skares, at Farm 08:18 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:00 15:10 15:15 16:14 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:18
Colpy, opp Bainshole 08:21 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:03 15:13 15:18 16:17 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:21
Huntly, at Steven Road 08:34 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:16 15:26 15:31 16:30 16:36 16:56 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:34
Huntly, at Market Street 08:34 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:16 15:26 15:31 16:30 16:36 16:56 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:34
Huntly, at The Square 08:35 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:17 15:27 15:32 16:31 16:37 16:57 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:35
Huntly, at The Square 08:36 07:32 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:19 15:34 16:32 16:39 18:09 18:39 19:37 20:15
Huntly, opp Bydand Place 08:36 07:32 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:19 15:34 16:32 16:39 18:09 18:39 19:37 20:15
Huntly, opp Riverside Drive 08:36 07:32 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:19 15:34 16:32 16:39 18:09 18:39 19:37 20:15
Huntly, opp The Cemetery 08:37 07:33 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:20 15:35 16:33 16:40 18:10 18:40 19:38 20:16
Huntly, at Tesco Road End 08:37 07:33 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:20 15:35 16:33 16:40 18:10 18:40 19:38 20:16
Cairnie, opp Lower Sinsharnie 08:43 07:39 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:26 15:41 16:40 16:46 18:16 18:46 19:44 20:22
Cairnie, at Botary Mains 08:46 07:42 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:29 15:44 16:43 16:49 18:19 18:49 19:47 20:24
Coachford (opp) 08:47 07:43 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:30 15:45 16:44 16:50 18:20 18:50 19:48 20:25
Keith, at Whitehillock Farm 08:49 07:45 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:32 15:47 16:46 16:52 18:22 18:52 19:50 20:27
Keith, at Cairdshill Quarry 08:51 07:47 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:34 15:49 16:49 16:54 18:24 18:54 19:52 20:29
Keith, at Broad Lane 08:54 07:50 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:37 15:52 16:52 16:57 18:27 18:57 19:55 20:32
Keith, at Reidhaven Square 06:23 08:55 07:21 07:51 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:38 15:53 16:53 16:58 18:28 18:58 19:56 20:33 23:14
Keith, opp Banff Road 06:24 07:22 07:52 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:39 15:54 16:59 18:29 18:59 19:57 20:34 23:15
Keith, opp Wellington Street 06:24 07:22 07:52 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:39 15:54 16:59 18:29 18:59 19:57 20:34 23:15
Keith, at Regent Square 06:25 07:23 07:53 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:40 15:55 17:00 18:30 19:00 19:58 20:35 23:15
Aultmore, opp Buckie Road End 06:29 07:27 07:57 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:44 15:59 17:04 18:34 19:04 20:02 20:39 23:19
Aultmore, at Forgie 06:31 07:29 07:59 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:46 16:01 17:06 18:36 19:06 20:04 20:41 23:22
Aultmore Aulthash (NW-bound) 06:35 07:33 08:03 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:50 16:05 17:10 18:40 19:10 20:08 20:45 23:25
Fochabers, at Milnes Primary School 06:41 07:39 08:09 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:56 16:11 17:16 18:46 19:16 20:14 20:51 23:31
Fochabers East Street (NW-bound) 06:41 07:39 08:09 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:56 16:11 17:16 18:46 19:16 20:14 20:51 23:31
Fochabers The Square (opp 15) 06:42 07:07 07:40 08:10 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:57 16:12 17:17 18:47 19:17 19:10 20:15 20:52 23:32
Fochabers Bridge (NE-bound) 06:43 07:08 07:41 08:11 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:58 16:13 17:18 18:48 19:18 19:10 20:16 20:53 23:33
Mosstodloch, opp Stynie Road 06:44 07:09 07:42 08:12 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:59 16:14 17:19 18:49 19:19 19:12 20:17 20:54 23:34
Mosstodloch, opp Garmouth Road 06:45 07:10 07:43 08:13 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:00 16:15 17:20 18:50 19:20 19:12 20:18 20:55 23:35
Mosstodloch, adj Balnacoul Road 06:45 07:10 07:43 08:13 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:00 16:16 17:20 18:50 19:20 19:13 20:18 20:55 23:35
Mosstodloch, opp Castlehill Farm Road End 06:48 07:13 07:46 08:16 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:03 16:18 17:23 18:53 19:23 19:15 20:21 20:58 23:38
Lhanbryde, at Lady Margaret Drive 06:53 07:18 07:51 08:21 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:08 16:24 17:28 18:58 19:28 19:19 20:26 21:03 23:43
Lhanbryde, at The Terrace 06:54 07:19 07:52 08:22 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:09 16:25 17:29 18:59 19:29 19:20 20:27 21:04 23:44
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 06:55 07:20 07:53 08:23 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:10 16:26 17:30 19:00 19:30 19:21 20:28 21:05 23:45
Elgin, at Barmuckity Farm Road End 06:57 07:22 07:55 08:25 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:12 16:28 17:32 19:02 19:32 19:23 20:30 21:06 23:46
Elgin, at Reiket Lane 06:58 07:23 07:56 08:26 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:13 16:29 17:33 19:03 19:33 19:24 20:31 21:07 23:47
Elgin, opp Pinefield Bus Depot 06:59 07:24 07:57 08:27 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:14 16:30 17:34 19:04 19:34 19:24 20:32 21:08 23:48
Elgin, opp Cathedral Road 07:01 07:26 08:00 08:30 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:16 16:32 17:36 19:06 19:36 20:34 21:09 23:49
Elgin, opp Library 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:32 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:18 16:34 17:38 19:07 19:37 20:35 21:11 23:51
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 3) 07:04 07:29 08:04 08:34 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:20 16:36 17:40 19:09 19:39 20:37 21:12 23:52
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 3) 05:30 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 07:52 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 12:10 10:40 12:40 12:40 13:10 11:40 14:10 13:40 14:40 15:05 15:25 16:45 17:45 16:15 19:15 20:45
Elgin, at West Park Court 05:30 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 07:52 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 12:10 10:40 12:40 12:40 13:10 11:40 14:10 13:40 14:40 15:05 15:25 16:45 17:45 16:15 19:15 20:45
Elgin, opp Maryhill House 05:30 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 07:52 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 12:10 10:40 12:40 12:40 13:10 11:40 14:10 13:40 14:40 15:05 15:25 16:45 17:45 16:15 19:15 20:45
Elgin, at Braelossie Place 05:31 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 07:53 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 12:11 10:41 12:41 12:41 13:11 11:41 14:11 13:41 14:41 15:06 15:26 16:46 17:46 16:16 19:16 20:46
Bishopmill, adj Sheriffmill Road 05:32 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 07:54 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 12:12 10:42 12:42 12:42 13:12 11:42 14:12 13:42 14:42 15:07 15:27 16:47 17:47 16:17 19:17 20:47
Newton House (adj) 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 07:58 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 12:16 10:46 12:46 12:46 13:16 11:46 14:16 13:46 14:46 15:11 15:31 16:51 17:51 16:21 19:21 20:51
Alves Carden Hill (SW-bound) 05:41 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:03 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 12:21 10:51 12:51 12:51 13:21 11:51 14:21 13:51 14:51 15:16 15:36 16:56 17:56 16:26 19:26 20:56
Alves, opp Burghead Road 05:42 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:04 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 12:22 10:52 12:52 12:52 13:22 11:52 14:22 13:52 14:52 15:17 15:37 16:57 17:57 16:27 19:27 20:57
Kinloss, at Morayscairn Road End 05:44 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:08 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 12:24 10:54 12:54 12:54 13:24 11:54 14:24 13:54 14:54 15:19 15:39 16:59 17:59 16:29 19:29 20:59
Kinloss, at Burgie Lodge Road End 05:46 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:12 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 12:26 10:56 12:56 12:56 13:26 11:56 14:26 13:56 14:56 15:22 15:41 17:01 18:01 16:31 19:31 21:01
Forres, at Enterprise Park 05:49 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 12:29 10:59 12:59 12:59 13:29 11:59 14:29 13:59 14:59 15:44 17:04 18:04 16:34 19:34 21:04
Forres, opp Findhorn Road 05:53 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:20 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 12:33 11:03 13:03 13:03 13:33 12:03 14:33 14:03 15:03 15:26 15:48 17:08 18:08 16:38 19:38 21:08
Forres, at North Road 05:54 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:21 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 12:34 11:04 13:04 13:04 13:34 12:04 14:34 14:04 15:04 15:26 15:49 17:09 18:09 16:39 19:39 21:09
Forres, at Cumming Street 05:55 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 12:35 11:05 13:05 13:05 13:35 12:05 14:35 14:05 15:05 15:50 17:10 18:10 16:40 19:40 21:10
Forres, opp Anderson's Primary School 08:21 15:27
Forres, at Academy 08:23 15:28
Forres, at Bogton Place 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 12:35 11:05 13:05 13:05 13:35 12:05 14:35 14:05 15:05 15:50 17:10 18:10 16:40 19:40 21:10
Forres, opp Old Bridge Court 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 12:36 11:06 13:06 13:06 13:36 12:06 14:36 14:06 15:06 15:51 17:11 18:11 16:41 19:41 21:11
Forres, adj Ramflat Road 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 12:36 11:06 13:06 13:06 13:36 12:06 14:36 14:06 15:06 15:51 17:11 18:11 16:41 19:41 21:11
Brodie Castle (opp) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 12:46 11:16 13:16 13:16 13:46 12:16 14:46 14:16 15:16 16:01 17:21 18:21 16:51 19:51 21:21
Brodie, adj Feddan 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 12:47 11:17 13:17 13:17 13:47 12:17 14:47 14:17 15:17 16:02 17:22 18:22 16:52 19:52 21:22
Auldearn Hardmuir Toll (W-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 12:48 11:18 13:18 13:18 13:48 12:18 14:48 14:18 15:18 16:03 17:23 18:23 16:53 19:53 21:23
Auldearn, opp Broombank Cottages 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 12:51 11:21 13:21 13:21 13:51 12:21 14:51 14:21 15:21 16:06 17:26 18:26 16:56 19:56 21:26
Auldearn, opp School 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 12:52 11:22 13:22 13:22 13:52 12:22 14:52 14:22 15:22 16:07 17:27 18:27 16:57 19:57 21:27
Auldearn, o/s Covenanters Inn 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 12:52 11:22 13:22 13:22 13:52 12:22 14:52 14:22 15:22 16:07 17:27 18:27 16:57 19:57 21:27
Nairn Lochloy Road (opp and after) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 12:58 11:28 13:28 13:28 13:58 12:28 14:58 14:28 15:28 16:17 17:33 18:33 17:07 20:03 21:33
Nairn St Ninian Road (o/s 11) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 12:59 11:29 13:29 13:29 13:59 12:29 14:59 14:29 15:29 16:17 17:34 18:34 17:07 20:04 21:34
Nairn, at Bus Station 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 13:00 11:30 13:30 13:30 14:00 12:30 15:00 14:30 15:30 16:19 17:35 18:35 17:09 20:05 21:35
Nairn, at Bus Station 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 13:02 11:32 13:32 13:32 14:02 12:32 15:02 14:32 15:32 16:21 17:37 18:37 17:11 20:07 21:37 23:42
Nairn, at Fraser Park 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 13:03 11:33 13:33 13:33 14:03 12:33 15:03 14:33 15:33 16:23 17:38 18:38 17:13 20:08 21:38 23:43
Nairn, opp Beech Avenue 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 13:04 11:34 13:34 13:34 14:04 12:34 15:04 14:34 15:34 16:23 17:39 18:39 17:13 20:08 21:38 23:43
Nairn, at Duncan Drive 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35 13:05 11:35 13:35 13:35 14:05 12:35 15:05 14:35 15:35 16:25 17:40 18:40 17:15 20:09 21:39 23:44
Tradespark, at Loch Avenue 07:06 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:36 10:06 10:36 13:06 11:36 13:36 13:36 14:06 12:36 15:06 14:36 15:36 16:26 17:41 18:41 17:16 20:10 21:40 23:45
Tradespark, opp Spar Shop 07:08 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:38 13:08 11:38 13:38 13:38 14:08 12:38 15:08 14:38 15:38 16:28 17:43 18:43 17:18 20:11 21:41 23:46
Tradespark, opp Cameron Road 07:08 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:38 13:08 11:38 13:38 13:38 14:08 12:38 15:08 14:38 15:38 16:28 17:43 18:43 17:18 20:11 21:41 23:46
Tradespark, before A96 Junction 07:08 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:38 13:08 11:38 13:38 13:38 14:08 12:38 15:08 14:38 15:38 16:28 17:43 18:43 17:18 20:11 21:41 23:46
Nairn, at Delnies Woods Caravan Site 07:10 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:40 10:10 10:40 13:10 11:40 13:40 13:40 14:10 12:40 15:10 14:40 15:40 16:30 17:45 18:45 17:20 20:13 21:43 23:48
Gollanfield Layby (W-bound) 07:13 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:45 13:15 11:45 13:45 13:45 14:15 12:45 15:15 14:45 15:45 16:35 17:50 18:50 17:25 20:18 21:48 23:52
Gollanfield, opp Ardersier Rd End 07:14 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:46 10:16 10:46 13:16 11:46 13:46 13:46 14:16 12:46 15:16 14:46 15:46 16:36 17:51 18:51 17:26 20:19 21:49 23:53
Tornagrain Layby (W-bound) 07:18 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:51 10:21 10:51 13:21 11:51 13:51 13:51 14:21 12:51 15:21 14:51 15:51 16:41 17:56 18:56 17:31 20:24 21:54 23:58
Culloden, opp Lower Cullernie Rd End 07:21 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:55 10:25 10:55 13:25 11:55 13:55 13:55 14:25 12:55 15:25 14:55 15:55 16:45 18:00 19:00 17:35 20:28 21:58 00:01
Culloden, at Allanfearn Farm 07:22 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:56 10:26 10:56 13:26 11:56 13:56 13:56 14:26 12:56 15:26 14:56 15:56 16:46 18:01 19:01 17:36 20:29 21:59 00:01
Milton of Culloden (opp) 07:23 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:57 10:27 10:57 13:27 11:57 13:57 13:57 14:27 12:57 15:27 14:57 15:57 16:47 18:02 19:02 17:37 20:30 22:00 00:02
Inverness Retail Park, at Tesco 07:25 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:00 10:30 11:00 13:30 12:00 14:00 14:00 14:30 13:00 15:30 15:00 16:00 16:50 18:05 19:05 17:40 20:33 22:03 00:04
Millburn, at King Duncans Road 07:29 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:05 10:35 11:05 13:35 12:05 14:05 14:05 14:35 13:05 15:35 15:05 16:05 16:56 18:10 19:10 17:46 20:38 22:08 00:08
Millburn, at Diriebught Road 07:31 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:07 10:37 11:07 13:37 12:07 14:07 14:07 14:37 13:07 15:37 15:07 16:07 16:57 18:12 19:11 17:47 20:39 22:09 00:10
Inverness, o/s Marks and Spencer 07:33 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:10 10:40 11:10 13:40 12:10 14:10 14:10 14:40 13:10 15:40 15:10 16:10 17:01 18:15 19:14 17:51 20:42 22:12 00:12
Inverness Bus Station (Stance 1) 07:35 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:12 10:42 11:12 13:42 12:12 14:12 14:12 14:42 13:12 15:42 15:12 16:12 17:03 18:17 19:16 17:53 20:44 22:14 00:14

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 25 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Bluebird