bustimes.org

12A - Plymouth - Saltash - St Mellion - St Dominick - Callingon - Downgate

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Downgate - Plymouth

Launceston Westgate Street (W-bound) 08:28 08:28 08:28 08:28
Launceston Western Road (S-bound) 08:29 08:29 08:29 08:29
Launceston Woburn Road Junction (SW-bound) 08:29 08:29 08:29 08:29
Launceston Pennygillam (S-bound) 08:29 08:29 08:29 08:29
Scarne Industrial Estate Launceston Hospital (E-bound) 08:31 08:31 08:31 08:31
Scarne Industrial Estate Hurdon Road (N-bound) 08:32 08:32 08:32 08:32
Launceston Tesco (SE-bound) 08:34 08:34 08:34 08:34
Launceston Stourscombe (SE-bound) 08:34 08:34 08:34 08:34
Little Comfort Tregada Farm (S-bound) 08:37 08:37 08:37 08:37
Little Comfort Church (S-bound) 08:38 08:38 08:38 08:38
Lezant Landue Bridge (S-bound) 08:39 08:39 08:39 08:39
Treburley, opp The Springer Spaniel 08:42 08:42 08:42 08:42
Venterdon Penpill (S-bound) 08:45 08:45 08:45 08:45
Stoke Climsland Duchy College Entrance (NE-bound) 08:47 08:47 08:47 08:47
Stoke Climsland Duck Pond (NW-bound) 08:48 08:48 08:48 08:48
Stoke Climsland, opp Recreation Ground 08:49 08:49 08:49 08:49
Stoke Climsland Duchy College (SW-bound) 08:49 08:49 08:49 08:49
Downgate Turn (SE-bound) 08:51 08:51 08:51 08:51
Lower Downgate (SE-bound) 08:54 08:54 08:54 08:54 10:54 10:54 10:54 10:54 10:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 14:54 14:54 14:54 14:54
Kelly Bray Station Road (W-bound) 08:58 08:58 08:58 08:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 14:58
Kelly Bray, opp Trefloyd Close 08:58 08:58 08:58 08:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 14:58
Kelly Bray Post Office (S-bound) 08:59 08:59 08:59 08:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:59
Kelly Bray Isacombe Oaks (S-bound) 08:59 08:59 08:59 08:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:59
Callington Bowling Green (S-bound) 09:02 09:02 09:02 09:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:02
Callington Urban Terrace (S-bound) 09:02 09:02 09:02 09:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 11:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 15:02
Callington Lamorna Drive (SW-bound) 09:05 09:05 09:05 09:05 11:05 11:05 11:05 11:05 11:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 15:05 15:05 15:05 15:05
Callington Newport Close (E-bound) 09:08 09:08 09:08 09:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:08
Callington, opp Glebelands 09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10
Callington Broad Mead (S-bound) 09:11 09:11 09:11 09:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 11:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 13:11 15:11 15:11 15:11 15:11
Callington New Road (N-bound) 09:14 09:14 09:14 09:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 11:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 15:14
09:19 09:19 09:19 09:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 11:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 15:19
Callington, opp Elm Close 09:21 09:21 09:21 09:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 15:21
Callington Hazelwood Road (E-bound) 09:22 09:22 09:22 09:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 15:22
Callington Tesco (N-bound) 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 15:25
Callington Ginsters (E-bound) 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:27
Ashton Dupath Well Turn (SE-bound) 09:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 15:31
Ashton Turn (E-bound) 09:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 15:31
Ashton, opp Post Box 09:34 09:34 09:34 09:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 15:34 15:34 15:34 15:34
St Dominick Church (E-bound) 09:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 15:37
St Dominick Primary School (SE-bound) 09:39 09:39 09:39 09:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 15:39
St Dominick Church Turn (W-bound) 09:41 09:41 09:41 09:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:41
St Mellion Vernigo Roundabout (SW-bound) 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45
St Mellion Vernigo Roundabout (SE-bound) 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45
St Mellion Golf Club (S-bound) 09:46 09:46 09:46 09:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 15:46 15:46 15:46 15:46
St Mellion, opp The Old Post Office 09:48 09:48 09:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 15:48 15:48 15:48 15:48
Paynter’s Cross Junction (SE-bound) 09:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 15:50
Hatt Ellbridge Turn (S-bound) 09:51 09:51 09:51 09:51 11:51 11:51 11:51 11:51 11:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 15:51 15:51 15:51 15:51
Hatt Garage (NE-bound) 09:53 09:53 09:53 09:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 15:53 15:53 15:53 15:53
The Cardinals Hatt (S-bound) 09:53 09:53 09:53 09:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 15:53 15:53 15:53 15:53
Carkeel Trelanka (E-bound) 09:57 09:57 09:57 09:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 15:57 15:57 15:57 15:57
Burraton Gilston Road Junction (S-bound) 10:01 10:01 10:01 10:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 16:01 16:01 16:01 16:01
Burraton Co-Op Funeral Service (SE-bound) 10:02 10:02 10:02 10:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 14:02 14:02 14:02 16:02 16:02 16:02 16:02
Saltash Callington Road Fire Station (E-bound) 10:03 10:03 10:03 10:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 16:03 16:03 16:03 16:03
Saltash, opp Callington Road 10:04 10:04 10:04 10:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 16:04 16:04 16:04 16:04
Saltash Callington Road (E-bound) 10:04 10:04 10:04 10:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 16:04 16:04 16:04 16:04
Saltash Fore Street Top (E-bound) 10:06 10:06 10:06 10:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 14:06 14:06 14:06 14:06 14:06 16:06 16:06 16:06 16:06
Saltash Fore Street Bottom (E-bound) 10:08 10:08 10:08 10:08 12:08 12:08 12:08 12:08 12:08 14:08 14:08 14:08 14:08 14:08 16:08 16:08 16:08 16:08
St Budeaux Mackenzie Place (SE-bound) 10:10 10:10 10:10 10:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:10
St Budeaux Stanhope Road (SE-bound) 10:11 10:11 10:11 10:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 16:11 16:11 16:11 16:11
St Budeaux Saltburn Road (SE-bound) 10:11 10:11 10:11 10:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 16:11 16:11 16:11 16:11
St Budeaux St Paul's Church (SE-bound) 10:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 16:12
St Budeaux Square 2 (SE-bound) 10:13 10:13 10:13 10:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 16:13 16:13 16:13 16:13
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 10:16 10:16 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 16:16 16:16 16:16 16:16
Camels Head Post Office (SE-bound) 10:16 10:16 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 16:16 16:16 16:16 16:16
N Prospect Cookworthy Road (SE-bound) 10:18 10:18 10:18 10:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 16:18 16:18 16:18 16:18
N Prospect Austin Avenue (SE-bound) 10:18 10:18 10:18 10:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 16:18 16:18 16:18 16:18
N Prospect Lidls (SE-bound) 10:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 16:19 16:19 16:19 16:19
N Prospect North Prospect Library (SE-bound) 10:19 10:19 10:19 10:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 16:19 16:19 16:19 16:19
Ford Queens House (E-bound) 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:20
Milehouse LC 6 (SE-bound) 10:22 10:22 10:22 10:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 16:22 16:22 16:22 16:22
Milehouse Cuffe Road (S-bound) 10:22 10:22 10:22 10:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 16:22 16:22 16:22 16:22
Pennycomequick De La Hay Avenue (S-bound) 10:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 16:23 16:23 16:23 16:23
Pennycomequick Pilgrims Mews (SE-bound) 10:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 16:24
Plymouth Railway Station (SE-bound) 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 16:25 16:25 16:25 16:25
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 10:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 16:26 16:26 16:26 16:26
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 10:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 16:27 16:27 16:27 16:27
Plymouth Derry's Cross North (SE-bound) 10:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28 16:28 16:28
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A7) 10:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 16:32

Plymouth - Downgate

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A7) 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 17:35 17:35 17:35 17:35 17:35
Plymouth Western Approach (N-bound) 09:21 09:21 09:21 09:21 09:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 17:36 17:36 17:36 17:36 17:36
Plymouth Western Approach Subway (NE-bound) 09:22 09:22 09:22 09:22 09:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 17:37 17:37 17:37 17:37 17:37
Plymouth North Cross (NE-bound) 09:23 09:23 09:23 09:23 09:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 17:38 17:38 17:38 17:38 17:38
Plymouth Railway Station (NW-bound) 09:24 09:24 09:24 09:24 09:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 15:24 15:24 15:24 15:24 15:24 17:39 17:39 17:39 17:39 17:39
Pennycomequick (W-bound) 09:24 09:24 09:24 09:24 09:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 15:24 15:24 15:24 15:24 15:24 17:39 17:39 17:39 17:39 17:39
Pennycomequick Earls Acre (N-bound) 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 17:40 17:40 17:40 17:40 17:40
Milehouse Alma Road (NW-bound) 09:26 09:26 09:26 09:26 09:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 17:41 17:41 17:41 17:41 17:41
Milehouse LC 2 (NW-bound) 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 09:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 17:42 17:42 17:42 17:42 17:42
Ford Queens House (W-bound) 09:28 09:28 09:28 09:28 09:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 15:28 15:28 15:28 15:28 15:28 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43
N Prospect Ford Shops (NW-bound) 09:28 09:28 09:28 09:28 09:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 15:28 15:28 15:28 15:28 15:28 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43 17:43
N Prospect Lidls (NW-bound) 09:29 09:29 09:29 09:29 09:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 15:29 15:29 15:29 15:29 15:29 17:44 17:44 17:44 17:44 17:44
N Prospect Wolseley Road Flats (W-bound) 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45
Camel’s Head, adj Saltash Road 09:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 17:46 17:46 17:46 17:46 17:46
Camels Head Dockyard (NW-bound) 09:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 09:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 17:47 17:47 17:47 17:47 17:47
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (NW-bound) 09:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 09:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 17:48 17:48 17:48 17:48 17:48
St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 09:36 09:36 09:36 09:36 09:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 17:51 17:51 17:51 17:51 17:51
St Budeaux St Paul's Church (NW-bound) 09:36 09:36 09:36 09:36 09:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 17:51 17:51 17:51 17:51 17:51
St Budeaux Saltburn Road (W-bound) 09:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 17:52 17:52 17:52 17:52 17:52
St Budeaux Stanhope Road (NW-bound) 09:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 09:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 17:52 17:52 17:52 17:52 17:52
St Budeaux Mackenzie Place (NW-bound) 09:38 09:38 09:38 09:38 09:38 11:38 11:38 11:38 11:38 11:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 15:38 15:38 15:38 15:38 15:38 17:53 17:53 17:53 17:53 17:53
Saltash Fore Street Bottom (W-bound) 09:41 09:41 09:41 09:41 09:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 17:56 17:56 17:56 17:56 17:56
Saltash Fore Street Top (W-bound) 09:41 09:41 09:41 09:41 09:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 11:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 13:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 15:41 17:56 17:56 17:56 17:56 17:56
Saltash Callington Road St. Annes (W-bound) 09:42 09:42 09:42 09:42 09:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 15:42 15:42 15:42 15:42 15:42 17:57 17:57 17:57 17:57 17:57
Saltash Callington Road Football Stadium (NW-bound) 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 09:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 17:58 17:58 17:58 17:58 17:58
Saltash, opp Frith Road 09:44 09:44 09:44 09:44 09:44 11:44 11:44 11:44 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 15:44 15:44 15:44 15:44 15:44 17:59 17:59 17:59 17:59 17:59
Burraton, opp Co-Op Funeral Service 09:44 09:44 09:44 09:44 09:44 11:44 11:44 11:44 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 15:44 15:44 15:44 15:44 15:44 17:59 17:59 17:59 17:59 17:59
Burraton, opp Gilston Road Junction 09:46 09:46 09:46 09:46 09:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 15:46 15:46 15:46 15:46 15:46 18:01 18:01 18:01 18:01 18:01
Carkeel Barns (N-bound) 09:48 09:48 09:48 09:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 15:48 15:48 15:48 15:48 15:48 18:03 18:03 18:03 18:03 18:03
Carkeel, opp Trelanka 09:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 18:05 18:05 18:05 18:05 18:05
The Cardinals Hatt (N-bound) 09:53 09:53 09:53 09:53 09:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 15:53 15:53 15:53 15:53 15:53 18:08 18:08 18:08 18:08 18:08
Hatt Garage (NE-bound) 09:54 09:54 09:54 09:54 09:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 15:54 15:54 15:54 15:54 15:54 18:09 18:09 18:09 18:09 18:09
Hatt Ellbridge Turn (N-bound) 09:55 09:55 09:55 09:55 09:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 15:55 15:55 15:55 15:55 15:55 18:10 18:10 18:10 18:10 18:10
Paynter’s Cross Junction (NW-bound) 09:56 09:56 09:56 09:56 09:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 15:56 15:56 15:56 15:56 15:56 18:11 18:11 18:11 18:11 18:11
St Mellion The Old Post Office (N-bound) 09:59 09:59 09:59 09:59 09:59 11:59 11:59 11:59 11:59 11:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 15:59 15:59 15:59 15:59 15:59 18:14 18:14 18:14 18:14 18:14
St Mellion Golf Club (N-bound) 09:59 09:59 09:59 09:59 09:59 11:59 11:59 11:59 11:59 11:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 15:59 15:59 15:59 15:59 15:59 18:14 18:14 18:14 18:14 18:14
St Mellion Vernigo Roundabout (NE-bound) 10:01 10:01 10:01 10:01 10:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 16:01 16:01 16:01 16:01 16:01 18:16 18:16 18:16 18:16 18:16
St Dominick, opp St Dominck Church Turn 10:04 10:04 10:04 10:04 10:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 16:04 16:04 16:04 16:04 16:04 18:19 18:19 18:19 18:19 18:19
St Dominick Primary School (N-bound) 10:07 10:07 10:07 10:07 10:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 16:07 16:07 16:07 16:07 16:07 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:22
St Dominick Church (N-bound) 10:07 10:07 10:07 10:07 10:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 12:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 14:07 16:07 16:07 16:07 16:07 16:07 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:22 18:22
Ashton Post Box (W-bound) 10:11 10:11 10:11 10:11 10:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 14:11 16:11 16:11 16:11 16:11 16:11 18:26 18:26 18:26 18:26 18:26
Ashton Turn (W-bound) 10:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 18:27 18:27 18:27 18:27 18:27
Ashton, opp Dupath Well Turn 10:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 10:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 18:27 18:27 18:27 18:27 18:27
Callington, opp Ginsters 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30
Callington Tesco (N-bound) 10:18 10:18 10:18 10:18 10:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 16:18 16:18 16:18 16:18 16:18 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33
Callington Hazelwood Road (E-bound) 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 18:35 18:35 18:35 18:35 18:35
Callington Elm Close (W-bound) 10:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 16:21 16:21 16:21 16:21 16:21 18:36 18:36 18:36 18:36 18:36
Callington New Road (N-bound) 10:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 18:39 18:39 18:39 18:39 18:39
10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 16:30
Callington, opp Glebelands 10:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 16:32
Callington Broad Mead (S-bound) 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 16:33
Callington Newport Close (E-bound) 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:36
Callington Lamorna Drive (SW-bound) 10:39 10:39 10:39 10:39 10:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 16:39 16:39 16:39 16:39 16:39
Callington, opp Urban Terrace 10:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 16:40 16:40 16:40 16:40 16:40
Callington Bowling Green (N-bound) 10:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 10:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 12:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 16:41 16:41
Kelly Bray, opp Isacombe Oaks 10:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 10:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:43 16:43 16:43 16:43
Kelly Bray Post Office (N-bound) 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45
Downgate Post Box (NE-bound) 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:49
Kelly Bray The Swingletree (N-bound) 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45
Kelly Bray Parsons Green (N-bound) 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45
Lower Downgate (NW-bound) 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50
Lower Downgate (SE-bound) 10:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 14:53
Downgate Turn (NW-bound) 16:52 16:52 16:52 16:52 16:52
Stoke Climsland Recreation Ground (N-bound) 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:55
Stoke Climsland Duchy College Entrance (SW-bound) 16:56 16:56 16:56 16:56 16:56
Venterdon Penpill (N-bound) 16:58 16:58 16:58 16:58 16:58
Treburley The Springer Spaniel (N-bound) 17:02 17:02 17:02 17:02 17:02
Lezant Landue Bridge (N-bound) 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:03
Little Comfort, opp Church 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:03
Little Comfort Tregada Farm (S-bound) 17:05 17:05 17:05 17:05 17:05
Launceston, opp Stourscombe 17:09 17:09 17:09 17:09 17:09
Launceston Tesco (NW-bound) 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10
Scarne Industrial Estate Hurdon Road (S-bound) 17:11 17:11 17:11 17:11 17:11
Scarne Industrial Estate, opp Launceston Hospital 17:12 17:12 17:12 17:12 17:12
Launceston Pennygillam (NE-bound) 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15
Launceston St Johns Road (NE-bound) 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15
Launceston Western Road (N-bound) 17:16 17:16 17:16 17:16 17:16
Launceston Westgate Street (W-bound) 17:18 17:18 17:18 17:18 17:18

Timetable data from Plymouth Citybus, 15 September 2021, Go Cornwall Bus, 11 October 2021, Go Cornwall Bus, 5 October 2021, Plymouth Citybus, 15 October 2021, Go Cornwall Bus, 9 September 2021

Go Cornwall Bus