🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

15 - Blackwall - Aldgate - Bank - Aldwych - Charing Cross

A bus service operated by Blue Triangle

Map

Charing Cross - Aldwych - Bank - Aldgate - Blackwall

Trafalgar SquareCharing Cross (Stop F) 00:00 00:15 00:30 05:35 then every 15 minutes until 07:35 07:50 08:04 then every 15 minutes until 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:59 then every 15 minutes until 12:29 12:44 12:59 then every 15 minutes until 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 then every 15 minutes until 22:45 23:00 then every 15 minutes until 23:45
Southampton Street Covent Garden (Stop A) 00:01 00:16 00:31 05:36 07:36 07:51 08:05 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:45 11:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 22:46 23:01 23:46
Temple Aldwych (Stop D) 00:02 00:17 00:32 05:37 07:37 07:52 08:06 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:01 12:31 12:46 13:01 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 22:47 23:02 23:47
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop L) 00:03 00:18 00:33 05:38 07:38 07:53 08:08 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 22:48 23:03 23:48
City of London Fetter Lane (->E) 00:04 00:19 00:34 05:39 07:39 07:54 08:09 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:04 12:34 12:49 13:04 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 22:49 23:04 23:49
City of London Ludgate Circus (Stop E) 00:05 00:20 00:35 05:40 07:40 07:55 08:10 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 22:50 23:05 23:50
City of London Ludgate Hill Old Bailey (Stop G) 00:06 00:21 00:36 05:41 07:41 07:56 08:11 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:07 12:37 12:52 13:07 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 22:51 23:06 23:51
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SK) 00:06 00:21 00:36 05:41 07:41 07:56 08:11 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:08 12:38 12:53 13:08 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:21 22:51 23:06 23:51
Mansion House (Stop ME) 00:07 00:22 00:37 05:42 07:42 07:57 08:12 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:09 12:39 12:54 13:09 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:22 22:52 23:07 23:52
Cannon Street (Stop MB) 00:08 00:23 00:38 05:43 07:43 07:58 08:13 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:55 11:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:23 22:53 23:08 23:53
Monument (Stop H) 00:09 00:24 00:39 05:44 07:44 07:59 08:14 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:56 11:12 12:42 12:57 13:12 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 22:54 23:09 23:54
City of London Great Tower Street (Stop TU) 00:10 00:25 00:40 05:45 07:45 08:00 08:15 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:14 12:44 12:59 13:14 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:25 22:55 23:10 23:55
Tower Hill The Tower Of London (Stop TB) 00:12 00:27 00:42 05:47 07:47 08:02 08:17 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:16 12:46 13:01 13:17 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 22:57 23:12 23:57
Aldgate Mansell Street (Stop S) 00:15 00:30 00:45 05:49 07:49 08:05 08:20 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 12:52 13:07 13:23 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 23:00 23:15 00:00
Aldgate East (Stop H) 00:18 00:33 00:48 05:52 07:52 08:08 08:23 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:26 12:56 13:11 13:27 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:19 21:33 23:03 23:18 00:03
Whitechapel London Metropolitan University (Stop P) 00:19 00:34 00:49 05:52 07:52 08:08 08:23 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:11 11:27 12:57 13:12 13:28 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:20 21:34 23:04 23:19 00:04
Shadwell New Road (E1) (Stop Q) 00:20 00:35 00:50 05:53 07:53 08:09 08:24 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:41 10:56 11:12 11:28 12:58 13:13 13:29 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:21 21:35 23:05 23:20 00:05
Shadwell Watney Market (Stop F) 00:21 00:36 00:51 05:54 07:54 08:10 08:25 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:42 10:57 11:13 11:29 12:59 13:14 13:30 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:22 21:36 23:06 23:21 00:06
Shadwell St Mary's & St Michael's Church (E-bound) 00:22 00:37 00:52 05:54 07:54 08:10 08:25 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:43 10:58 11:14 11:30 13:00 13:15 13:31 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:23 21:37 23:07 23:22 00:07
Stepney Arbour Square (Stop) 00:23 00:38 00:53 05:55 07:55 08:11 08:26 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:15 11:31 13:01 13:16 13:32 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:24 21:38 23:08 23:23 00:08
Ratcliff Stepney Methodist Church (Stop LA) 00:24 00:39 00:54 05:56 07:56 08:12 08:27 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:45 11:00 11:16 11:32 13:02 13:17 13:33 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:25 21:39 23:09 23:24 00:09
Limehouse (Stop LB) 00:25 00:40 00:55 05:57 07:57 08:13 08:28 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:46 11:01 11:17 11:33 13:03 13:19 13:35 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:26 21:40 23:10 23:25 00:10
Limehouse Lowell Street (Stop LC) 00:26 00:41 00:56 05:58 07:58 08:14 08:29 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:34 13:04 13:20 13:36 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:27 21:41 23:11 23:26 00:11
Limehouse Salmon Lane (Stop LD) 00:27 00:42 00:57 05:59 07:59 08:15 08:30 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:19 11:35 13:05 13:21 13:37 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:28 21:42 23:12 23:27 00:12
Limehouse Burdett Road (Stop LE) 00:28 00:43 00:58 06:00 08:00 08:16 08:31 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:36 13:06 13:22 13:38 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:29 21:43 23:13 23:28 00:13
Poplar University of Cumbria in London (Stop WS) 00:29 00:44 00:59 06:00 08:00 08:17 08:32 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:21 11:37 13:07 13:23 13:39 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:30 21:44 23:14 23:29 00:14
Poplar Upper North Street (Stop C) 00:30 00:45 01:00 06:01 08:01 08:18 08:33 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:22 11:38 13:08 13:24 13:40 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:31 21:45 23:15 23:30 00:15
Poplar Recreation Ground DLR (Stop D) 00:31 00:46 01:01 06:02 08:02 08:19 08:34 09:34 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:39 13:09 13:25 13:41 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:32 21:46 23:16 23:31 00:16
All Saints Chrisp Street Market (Stop B) 00:32 00:47 01:02 06:03 08:03 08:20 08:35 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:53 11:08 11:24 11:40 13:10 13:26 13:42 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:33 21:47 23:17 23:32 00:17
Poplar All Saints Church (Stop G) 00:32 00:47 01:02 06:04 08:04 08:21 08:36 09:36 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:54 11:09 11:25 11:41 13:11 13:27 13:43 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:34 21:48 23:18 23:32 00:17
Poplar High Street Blackwall (Stop T) 00:33 00:48 01:03 06:05 08:05 08:22 08:37 09:37 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:42 13:12 13:28 13:44 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:35 21:49 23:19 23:33 00:18
Blackwall (Stop AP) 00:34 00:49 01:04 06:06 08:06 08:23 08:38 09:38 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:56 11:12 11:28 11:44 13:14 13:30 13:46 19:16 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:25 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:36 21:50 23:20 23:34 00:19

Blackwall - Aldgate - Bank - Aldwych - Charing Cross

Blackwall (Stop P) 00:10 00:25 00:40 05:25 05:40 05:56 then every 15 minutes until 07:26 07:41 07:55 then every 15 minutes until 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:48 then every 15 minutes until 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:09 then every 15 minutes until 22:39 22:55 then every 15 minutes until 23:40 23:55
Poplar High Street Blackwall (Stop S) 00:11 00:26 00:41 05:26 05:41 05:57 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:49 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:10 22:40 22:56 23:41 23:56
All Saints Bazely Street (Stop A) 00:13 00:28 00:43 05:27 05:42 05:58 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:23 10:37 10:51 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:12 22:42 22:58 23:43 23:58
Poplar Recreation Ground DLR (Stop E) 00:14 00:29 00:44 05:28 05:43 05:59 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:38 10:52 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:13 22:43 22:59 23:44 23:59
Poplar Upper North Street (Stop F) 00:15 00:30 00:45 05:29 05:44 06:00 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:25 10:39 10:53 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:14 22:44 23:00 23:45 00:00
Poplar University of Cumbria in London (Stop WZ) 00:16 00:31 00:46 05:30 05:45 06:01 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:26 10:40 10:54 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:15 22:45 23:01 23:46 00:01
Limehouse Burdett Road (Stop WT) 00:17 00:32 00:47 05:31 05:46 06:02 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:27 10:41 10:55 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:16 22:46 23:02 23:47 00:02
Limehouse Town Hall (Stop LH) 00:18 00:33 00:48 05:32 05:47 06:03 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:42 10:56 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:17 22:47 23:03 23:48 00:03
Limehouse Lowell Street (Stop LJ) 00:19 00:34 00:49 05:33 05:48 06:04 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:57 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:18 22:48 23:04 23:49 00:04
Limehouse (Stop LK) 00:20 00:35 00:50 05:34 05:49 06:05 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:31 10:45 10:59 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:19 22:49 23:05 23:50 00:05
Ratcliff Stepney Methodist Church (Stop LL) 00:20 00:35 00:50 05:34 05:49 06:05 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:46 11:00 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:20 22:50 23:05 23:50 00:06
Stepney Marion Richardson School (Stop LM) 00:21 00:36 00:51 05:35 05:50 06:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:47 11:01 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:21 22:51 23:06 23:51 00:07
Shadwell Exmouth Estate (Stop) 00:22 00:37 00:52 05:36 05:51 06:07 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:48 11:03 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:22 22:52 23:07 23:52 00:08
Shadwell St Mary's & St Michael's Church (W-bound) 00:23 00:38 00:53 05:37 05:52 06:08 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:49 11:04 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:51 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:23 22:53 23:08 23:53 00:09
Shadwell Watney Market (Stop E) 00:24 00:39 00:54 05:38 05:53 06:09 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:37 10:51 11:05 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:24 22:54 23:09 23:54 00:10
Shadwell New Road (E1) (Stop T) 00:25 00:40 00:55 05:39 05:54 06:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:52 11:07 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:25 22:55 23:10 23:55 00:11
Whitechapel London Metropolitan University (Stop U) 00:26 00:41 00:56 05:40 05:55 06:11 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:08 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:26 22:56 23:11 23:56 00:12
Aldgate East (Stop J) 00:27 00:42 00:57 05:41 05:56 06:12 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:54 11:09 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:27 22:57 23:12 23:57 00:13
Aldgate (Stop R) 00:28 00:43 00:58 05:42 05:57 06:13 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:56 11:11 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:28 22:58 23:13 23:58 00:14
City of London Minories (Stop H) 00:29 00:44 00:59 05:43 05:58 06:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:58 11:14 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 22:59 23:14 23:59 00:15
Tower Hill The Tower Of London (Stop TA) 00:31 00:46 01:01 05:45 06:00 06:16 07:46 08:01 08:16 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:01 11:17 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 23:01 23:16 00:01 00:17
City of London Great Tower Street (Stop TT) 00:32 00:47 01:02 05:46 06:01 06:17 07:47 08:02 08:17 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:03 11:19 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 23:02 23:17 00:02 00:18
Monument (Stop J) 00:33 00:48 01:03 05:47 06:02 06:18 07:48 08:03 08:18 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:05 11:21 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 23:03 23:18 00:03 00:19
Cannon Street (Stop MA) 00:35 00:50 01:05 05:48 06:03 06:19 07:49 08:04 08:19 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:51 11:07 11:23 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 23:05 23:20 00:05 00:21
City of London St Pauls Churchyard (Stop SH) 00:36 00:51 01:06 05:49 06:04 06:20 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:08 11:24 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 23:06 23:21 00:06 00:22
St Paul's Cathedral (Stop SJ) 00:37 00:52 01:07 05:50 06:05 06:21 07:51 08:06 08:21 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:10 11:26 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:37 23:07 23:22 00:07 00:23
City of London City Thameslink Stn Ludgate Circus (Stop F) 00:39 00:54 01:09 05:52 06:07 06:23 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:56 11:12 11:28 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 23:09 23:24 00:09 00:25
City of London Shoe Lane (Stop H) 00:39 00:54 01:09 05:52 06:07 06:23 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:13 11:29 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 23:09 23:24 00:09 00:25
City of London Fetter Lane (->W) 00:40 00:55 01:10 05:53 06:08 06:24 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:14 11:30 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:40 23:10 23:25 00:10 00:26
City of London Chancery Lane (EC4) (->W) 00:40 00:55 01:10 05:53 06:08 06:24 07:54 08:10 08:25 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:15 11:31 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 23:11 23:26 00:11 00:26
Temple The Royal Courts of Justice (Stop P) 00:41 00:56 01:11 05:54 06:09 06:25 07:55 08:11 08:26 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:16 11:32 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:42 23:12 23:27 00:12 00:27
Temple Aldwych Somerset House (Stop R) 00:42 00:57 01:12 05:55 06:10 06:26 07:56 08:12 08:27 09:12 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:17 11:33 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:43 23:13 23:28 00:13 00:28
Covent Garden Savoy Street (Stop U) 00:43 00:58 01:13 05:56 06:11 06:27 07:57 08:13 08:28 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:34 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:44 23:14 23:29 00:14 00:29
Charing Cross Bedford Street (Stop J) 00:44 00:59 01:14 05:57 06:12 06:28 07:58 08:14 08:29 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:04 11:20 11:36 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:45 23:15 23:30 00:15 00:30
Charing Cross (Stop H) 00:46 01:01 01:16 05:59 06:14 06:30 08:00 08:16 08:31 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:35 10:50 11:06 11:22 11:38 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:47 23:17 23:32 00:17 00:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Blue Triangle