bustimes.org

15A - City Centre (Union Square) - Craigiebuckler (Airyhall)

A service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird

Map

City Centre (Union Square) - Craigiebuckler (Airyhall)

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 10) 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E1) 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C6) 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B5) 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A7) 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Holburn Union Grove (o/s 103) 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Holburn, at Granton Place 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Holburn, at Claremount Place 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Mannofield, at Brighton Place 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Mannofield, at Forest Avenue 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Mannofield, at Burns Road 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Mannofield, at Cromwell Gardens 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Seafield, opp Mayfield Gardens 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Seafield Drive West (opp) 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Seafield, opp Viewfield Crescent 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Craigiebuckler, adj Springfield Gardens 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Craigiebuckler, adj Springfield Place 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Craigiebuckler, opp Church 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Craigiebuckler Place (adj) 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Craigiebuckler, at Burnieboozle Crescent 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Craigiebuckler, at Burnieboozle Crescent 20:30 21:30 22:30
Craigiebuckler Place (opp) 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:24
Craigiebuckler, at Church 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:25
Craigiebuckler, opp Springfield Place 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:25
Craigiebuckler, opp Springfield Gardens 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:26
Airyhall, opp Macaulay Drive 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:27
Airyhall, opp Macaulay Drive 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:27
Airyhall Avenue (at) 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:28
Airyhall, opp Countesswells Terrace 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:28
Airyhall, at Pinewood Place 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:29
Airyhall, at Pinewood Avenue 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:31

Craigiebuckler (Airyhall) - City Centre (Union Square)

Airyhall, at Pinewood Avenue 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:31
Airyhall, opp Pinewood Place 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:31
Airyhall, at Countesswells Terrace 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:32
Airyhall Crescent (opp) 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:32
Airyhall Terrace (at) 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:33
Airyhall, opp Braeside Place 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:34
Airyhall, at Springbank Cemetery 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:35
Airyhall, at Library 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:35
Seafield, at Viewfield Avenue 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:36
Seafield Drive West (at) 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:36
Seafield, at Mayfield Gardens 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:37
Mannofield, opp Cromwell Gardens 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:37
Mannofield, opp Burns Road 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:38
Mannofield, at Union Grove Lane 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:39
Mannofield, at St Swithin Street 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:39
Holburn, opp Claremount Place 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:40
Holburn, at Albyn Grove 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:40
Holburn Union Grove (o/s 82) 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:41
Holburn Junction (Stop A3) 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:42
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B2) 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:43
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C2) 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:43
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 10) 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:51

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 25 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Bluebird