bustimes.org

2 - Limerigg or Falkirk Community Hospital - Bo'ness

A bus service operated by First South East and Central Scotland

Map

Limerigg or Falkirk Community Hospital - Bo'ness

Arnothill, opp Community Hospital Entrance 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59
Limerigg Turning Circle (at) 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Limerigg, opp Viewfield Place 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Limerigg, at Playing Field 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Limerigg, before Thomson Place 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Slamannan, at Station Row 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Slamannan, at Binniehill Road 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Slamannan, before Balcastle Road 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Slamannan, opp Aitken Drive 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Slamannan, opp Drumclair Avenue 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Slamannan, at St Mary's Church 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Slamannan Cross (before) 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Slamannan, opp St Laurence Church 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Slamannan, opp Dyke Farm 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Slamannan, opp Newcraig Cottage 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Falkirk, at Lionthorn Road Turning Circle 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Falkirk, after Hillcrest Road 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
Falkirk, after Lochgreen Roundabout 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Falkirk, at Blairdenon Crescent 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Falkirk, after Prospecthill Road 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Falkirk High Station (at) 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Falkirk, at High Station Road 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Falkirk, at Comely Park Primary School 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Falkirk, before Comely Park Terrace 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Falkirk, before St Modans Court 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Falkirk, at Neilson Street 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Falkirk, opp Howgate Car Park 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:27 11:59 12:59 13:27 13:59 14:59 15:27 15:59 16:59 17:27 17:59 18:59 19:27 19:59 20:59
Falkirk, before Wellside Place 09:00 10:00 11:00 11:28 12:00 13:00 13:28 14:00 15:00 15:28 16:00 17:00 17:28 18:00 19:00 19:28 20:00 21:00
Falkirk, before Melville Street 09:02 10:02 11:02 11:30 12:02 13:02 13:30 14:02 15:02 15:30 16:02 17:02 17:30 18:02 19:02 19:30 20:02 21:02
Falkirk, before Melville Street 07:12 08:12 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Falkirk, before Weir Street 07:12 08:12 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Falkirk, opp Gala Bingo 07:13 08:13 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:06 20:06 21:06
Falkirk, opp Thornbridge Road 07:14 08:14 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:07 20:07 21:07
Falkirk, opp Randyford Road 07:16 08:16 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:09 20:09 21:09
Falkirk, after Middlefield Road 07:16 08:16 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:09 20:09 21:09
Falkirk, opp Red Cross Centre 07:16 08:16 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:09 20:09 21:09
Falkirk, opp Stadium Road End 07:17 08:17 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:10 20:10 21:10
Grangemouth, at West Mains Industrial Estate 07:19 08:19 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:12 20:12 21:12
Grangemouth, before Grange Manor Hotel 07:20 08:20 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:13 20:13 21:13
Grangemouth, opp Dalgrain Road 07:21 08:21 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:14 20:14 21:14
Grangemouth, at Tweed Street 07:22 08:22 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:15 20:15 21:15
Grangemouth, at Clyde Street 07:22 08:22 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:15 20:15 21:15
Grangemouth, after West Church Drive 07:22 08:22 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:15 20:15 21:15
Grangemouth, before North Bridge Street 07:23 08:23 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:16 20:16 21:16
Grangemouth, at Dock Entrance 07:24 08:24 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:17 20:17 21:17
Grangemouth, after Charing Cross 07:25 08:25 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:18 20:18 21:18
Grangemouth Dundas Church (opp and after) 07:25 08:25 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:18 20:18 21:18
Grangemouth, before Paris Street 07:25 08:25 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:18 20:18 21:18
Grangemouth, opp Leapark Hotel 07:25 08:25 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:18 20:18 21:18
Grangemouth, opp Avondhu Gardens 07:26 08:26 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:19 20:19 21:19
Grangemouth, at Duke Street 07:26 08:26 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:19 20:19 21:19
Grangemouth, at BP Offices 07:27 08:27 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:20 20:20 21:20
Grangemouth, opp BP Chemicals 07:27 08:27 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:20 20:20 21:20
Grangemouth, at Rohm and Haas 07:28 08:28 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:21 20:21 21:21
Grangemouth, opp Versalis 07:29 08:29 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:22 20:22 21:22
Grangemouth, at Tank Farm 07:30 08:30 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:23 20:23 21:23
Bo’ness, at Mason Coaches Depot 07:32 08:32 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:25 20:25 21:25
Bo’ness, at Deborah Scaffold 07:32 08:32 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:25 20:25 21:25
Bo’ness, opp Kinneil Path 07:33 08:33 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:26 20:26 21:26
Bo’ness, at Livingstone Drive 07:34 08:34 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:27 20:27 21:27
Bo’ness, opp Kinneil Drive 07:34 08:34 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:27 20:27 21:27
Bo’ness, before Castlehill 07:35 08:35 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:28 20:28 21:28
Bo’ness, before Maidenpark Place 07:35 08:35 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:28 20:28 21:28
Bo’ness, at Bo'mains Road Terminus 07:38 08:38 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:31 20:31 21:31
Bo’ness, before Ochilview Place 07:38 08:38 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:31 20:31 21:31
Bo’ness, at Jamieson Avenue Community Hall 07:39 08:39 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:32 20:32 21:32
Bo’ness, at Newtown Park 07:40 08:40 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:33 20:33 21:33
Bo’ness, before Newtown Street 07:40 08:40 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:33 20:33 21:33
Bo’ness, before Baker Street 07:41 08:41 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:34
Bo’ness, after Clydesdale Street 07:41 08:41 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:34
Bo’ness, opp Douglas Park 07:42 08:42 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:35 20:35 21:35
Bo’ness Cadzow Crescent (opp and before) 07:42 08:42 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:35 20:35 21:35
Bo’ness, at Riverview Hotel 07:43 08:43 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:36 20:36 21:36
Bo’ness, opp Salvation Army 07:44 08:44 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:37
Bo’ness Bus Station (Stance 3) 07:45 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:38 20:38 21:38
Bo’ness Bus Station (Stance 3) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:39 20:39 21:39
Bo’ness, at Tesco 07:46 08:46 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:40 20:40 21:40
Bo’ness, opp Park Lane 07:48 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:42 20:42 21:42
Bo’ness, opp Cowdenhill Road 07:49 08:49 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:43 20:43 21:43
Bo’ness, opp Philpingstone Lane 07:49 08:49 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:43 20:43 21:43
Bo’ness, opp Philpingstone Road 07:49 08:49 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:43 20:43 21:43
Bo’ness, opp Bridgeness Tower 07:50 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:44 20:44 21:44
Bo’ness, opp Bridgeness Crescent 07:50 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:44 20:44 21:44
Bo’ness, before Grange Loan 07:50 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:44 20:44 21:44
Bo’ness, opp Drum Road 07:51 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:45 20:45 21:45
Bo’ness, at Drum Farm Lane 07:52 08:52 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:46 20:46 21:46

Bo'ness - Limerigg or Falkirk Community Hospital

Bo’ness, opp Drum Farm Lane 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Bo’ness, at Drum Road Terminus 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Bo’ness, before Graham Crescent 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Bo’ness, after Seton Terrace 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Bo’ness, opp Graham Crescent 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Bo’ness, after Grange Loan 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Bo’ness, at Bridgeness Crescent 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Bo’ness, at Bridgeness Tower 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Bo’ness, at Philpingstone Road 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Bo’ness, at Philpingstone Lane 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Bo’ness, at Cowdenhill Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Bo’ness, at Park Lane 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Bo’ness Tesco (opp and before) 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Bo’ness, opp Dental Practice 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Bo’ness Bus Station (Stance 4) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Bo’ness Bus Station (Stance 4) 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Bo’ness, at Salvation Army 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Bo’ness, at Cadzow Crescent 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Bo’ness, after Dundas Street 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Bo’ness, opp Cadzow Avenue 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Bo’ness, before Clydesdale Street 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Bo’ness, after Baker Street 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Bo’ness, after Newtown Street 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Bo’ness, opp Newtown Park 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Bo’ness, opp Jamieson Avenue Community Hall 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Bo’ness, after Ochilview Place 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Bo’ness, at Bo'mains Road Terminus 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Bo’ness, after Maidenpark Place 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Bo’ness, at Kinneil Drive 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Bo’ness, opp Livingstone Drive 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Bo’ness, at Kinneil Path 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Bo’ness, opp Deborah Scaffold 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Bo’ness, opp Mason Coach Depot 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Grangemouth, opp Tank Farm 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Grangemouth, at Versalis 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Grangemouth, opp Rohm and Haas 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Grangemouth, at BP Chemicals 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Grangemouth, opp BP Offices 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Grangemouth, opp Duke Street 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Grangemouth, before Avondhu Gardens 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Grangemouth, at Leapark Hotel 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Grangemouth, at Dundas Church 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Grangemouth, before Charing Cross 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Grangemouth, opp Dock Entrance 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Grangemouth, after North Bridge Street 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Grangemouth West Church Drive (opp and before) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Grangemouth, opp Clyde Street 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Grangemouth, opp Tweed Street 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Grangemouth, after Grange Manor Hotel 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Grangemouth, opp West Mains Industrial Estate 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Falkirk, at Stadium Road End 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Falkirk, at Red Cross Centre 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Falkirk, opp Middlefield Road 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Falkirk, at Randyford Road 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Falkirk, at Thornbridge Road 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Falkirk, at Gala Bingo 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Falkirk St Andrew's Church (Stop 2) 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Falkirk St Andrew's Church (Stop 2) 08:48 09:48 10:31 10:48 11:48 12:31 12:48 13:48 14:31 14:48 15:48 16:31 16:48 17:48 18:31 18:40 19:40
Falkirk, at Howgate Car Park 08:48 09:48 10:31 10:48 11:48 12:31 12:48 13:48 14:31 14:48 15:48 16:31 16:48 17:48 18:31 18:40 19:40 20:40
Woodlands, opp Community Hospital 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:41 19:41 20:40
Woodlands, at Rennie Street 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:41 19:41 20:41
Falkirk, opp Neilson Street 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Woodlands, after Drossie Road 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:42 19:42 20:41
South Bantaskine Road (at) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:42 19:42 20:42
Bantaskin, opp Gartcows Crescent 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:42 19:42 20:42
Bantaskin, after Windsor Road 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:43 19:43 20:42
Bantaskin, before Derwent Avenue 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:43 19:43 20:42
Arnothill, opp Community Hospital Entrance 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:45 19:45 20:45
Falkirk, after St Modans Court 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Falkirk, after Comely Park Terrace 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Falkirk, opp High Station Road 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Falkirk High Station (opp) 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Falkirk, before Prospecthill Road 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Falkirk, opp Blairdenon Crescent 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Falkirk, before Lochgreen Roundabout 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Falkirk, before Hillcrest Road 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Falkirk, at Lionthorn Road Turning Circle 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Slamannan, at Newcraig Cottage 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Slamannan, at Dyke Farm 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Slamannan, at St Laurence Church 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Slamannan, opp Opp Thorndene Terrace 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Slamannan Cross (after) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Slamannan, opp St Mary's Church 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Slamannan, at Drumclair Avenue 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Slamannan, nr Aitken Drive 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Slamannan, after Balcastle Road 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Slamannan, opp Binniehill Road 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Slamannan, opp Station Row 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Limerigg, opp Thomson Place 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Limerigg, opp Playing Field 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Limerigg Turning Circle (at) 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

First South East and Central Scotland