bustimes.org

2 - Gyle Centre or Broomhouse - The Jewel

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

The Jewel - Gyle Centre or Broomhouse

Magdalene Asda The Jewel (Stop 1) 04:38 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 then every 20 minutes until 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:18 then every 30 minutes until 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18
Magdalene, after Milton Link 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:40 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19
Magdalene, before Corbiewynd 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20
Magdalene, before Parrotshot 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21
Niddrie Mill Crescent (opp) 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22
Niddrie Mill (opp) 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:44 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23
Niddrie, at Jack Kane Centre 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24
Niddrie, opp Hay Drive 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25
Niddrie, opp Hay Avenue 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:47 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25
Niddrie, opp Wauchope Road 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26
Craigmillar, after Greendykes Road 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26
Craigmillar, opp Wauchope Place 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27
Craigmillar Library (opp) 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:51 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28
Craigmillar Castle Road (after) 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:51 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28
Craigmillar Castle Gardens (after) 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:52 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29
Prestonfield, opp Kings Haugh 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:53 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30
Prestonfield Park (at) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:55 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31
Prestonfield, after Clearburn Crescent 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:56 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32
Prestonfield Terrace (opp) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:57 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32
Prestonfield Avenue (opp) 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:58 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33
Newington, opp Priestfield Road 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:59 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34
Newington, opp Marchhall Place 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:34 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:00 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35
Newington, opp Commonwealth Pool 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:35 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:01 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Newington East Preston Street (W-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:37 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37
S Side, opp Bernard Terrace 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:38 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:04 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
S Side, at St Patrick Square 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:39 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:05 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
S Side, nr Surgeons' Hall 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:41 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
S Side, at Bristo Square 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:42 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:09 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42
Old Town, at Forrest Road 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:43 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:10 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43
Old Town Grassmarket (SW-bound) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:45 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:12 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Old Town West Port (W-bound) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:13 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Old Town, after Lauriston Street 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:47 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:14 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Old Town East Fountainbridge (SW-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:15 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Fountainbridge Semple Street (N-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:16 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Fountainbridge Morrison Street (Stop XL) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:49 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:17 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Haymarket Grove Street (Stop XM) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:51 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:18 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Haymarket Station (Stop HF) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:52 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:20 18:00 18:20 18:38 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Dalry, opp Caledonian Village 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:54 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:22 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Dalry Primary School (opp) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:55 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:23 18:03 18:23 18:40 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Dalry, opp Murieston Crescent 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:56 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:24 18:04 18:24 18:41 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Dalry, nr Gorgie City Farm 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:57 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:25 18:05 18:25 18:42 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Gorgie, opp Tynecastle 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:30 06:58 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:26 18:06 18:26 18:43 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Gorgie, adj Stewart Terrace 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:58 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:26 18:06 18:26 18:43 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Gorgie Westfield Road (NW-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 07:00 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:28 18:08 18:28 18:45 18:58 19:14 19:34 19:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Gorgie, opp Westfield Avenue 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:32 07:01 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:29 18:09 18:29 18:46 18:59 19:15 19:35 20:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Gorgie, after Stevenson Grove 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:33 07:02 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:30 18:10 18:30 18:46 18:59 19:15 19:35 20:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Balgreen Primary School (nr) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:34 07:04 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:32 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:01 19:17 19:37 20:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Stenhouse, opp Whitson Crescent 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:35 07:05 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:33 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:02 19:18 19:38 20:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Stenhouse, opp Whitson Grove 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:36 07:06 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:34 18:14 18:33 18:49 19:02 19:18 19:38 20:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Stenhouse Cross (before) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:36 07:06 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:34 18:14 18:33 18:49 19:02 19:18 19:38 20:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Saughton, at Stenhouse Grove 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:37 07:07 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:35 18:15 18:34 18:50 19:03 19:19 19:39 20:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Saughton Mains Street (before) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:38 07:08 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:36 18:16 18:34 18:50 19:03 19:19 19:39 20:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Saughton Road North (before) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:39 07:09 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:37 18:17 18:35 18:51 19:04 19:20 19:40 20:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Broomhouse, at Saughton House 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:40 07:10 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:38 18:18 18:36 18:52 19:05 19:21 19:41 20:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Broomhouse Gardens (before) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:41 07:11 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:39 18:19 18:37 18:53 19:06 19:22 19:42 20:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Broomhouse Avenue (after) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:41 07:11 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:39 18:19 18:37 18:53 19:06 19:22 19:42 20:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Sighthill, after Broomhouse Roundabout 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:42 07:12 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:40 18:20 18:53 19:22 20:07 21:37
Sighthill, opp South Gyle Access 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:42 07:12 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:40 18:20 18:54 19:23 20:08 21:38
Sighthill, before Bankhead Broadway 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:43 07:13 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:41 18:21 18:55 19:24 20:09 21:39
Edinburgh Park, at Hermiston Gait Retail Park 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:45 07:15 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:43 18:23 18:56 19:25 20:10 21:40
Edinburgh Park Station (E-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:48 07:18 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:46 18:26 18:58 19:27
Edinburgh Park Lochside Court (N-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:49 07:19 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:47 18:27 18:59 19:28
Edinburgh Park, nr Lochside Place 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:49 07:19 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:47 18:27 19:00 19:29
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (N-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:50 07:20 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:48 18:28 19:00 19:29
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KA) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:51 07:21 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:49 18:29 19:01 19:30
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KE) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:51 07:21 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:49 18:29 19:01 19:30

Gyle Centre or Broomhouse - The Jewel

S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KE) 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:56 07:16 then every 20 minutes until 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41 then every 30 minutes until
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (S-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:57 07:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42
Edinburgh Park, opp Lochside Place 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:57 07:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42
Edinburgh Park Lochside Court (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:58 07:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:43
Edinburgh Park Station (W-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:59 07:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:44
Edinburgh Park, opp Hermiston Gait Retail Park 05:47 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:46
Sighthill, opp Bankhead Broadway 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:03 07:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:47
Sighthill, before Broomhouse Roundabout 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:06 07:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:50
Broomhouse Avenue (opp) 05:31 05:51 06:08 06:22 06:42 07:07 07:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:50
Broomhouse Gardens (opp) 05:32 05:52 06:09 06:23 06:43 07:08 07:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:51
Broomhouse, opp Saughton House 05:32 05:52 06:09 06:24 06:44 07:09 07:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:51
Saughton Road North (after) 05:33 05:53 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:10 07:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:52
Saughton Mains Street (opp) 05:35 05:55 06:12 06:27 06:47 07:12 07:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:54
Saughton, before Stenhouse Grove 05:35 05:55 06:12 06:27 06:47 07:12 07:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:54
Stenhouse Cross (after) 05:36 05:56 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:13 07:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:55
Stenhouse, after Whitson Grove 05:36 05:56 06:13 06:29 06:49 07:14 07:34 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:55
Stenhouse, nr Whitson Crescent 05:37 05:57 06:14 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:35 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:56
Balgreen Primary School (at) 05:38 05:58 06:15 06:31 06:51 07:16 07:36 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:57
Gorgie, opp Stevenson Grove 05:39 05:59 06:16 06:32 06:52 07:17 07:37 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:58
Gorgie, nr Westfield Avenue 05:39 05:59 06:16 06:33 06:53 07:18 07:38 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:59
Gorgie Westfield Road (SE-bound) 05:40 06:00 06:17 06:34 06:54 07:19 07:40 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:38 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 22:00
Gorgie, opp Stewart Terrace 05:41 06:01 06:18 06:35 06:55 07:20 07:41 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 22:01
Gorgie, nr Tynecastle 05:42 06:02 06:19 06:36 06:56 07:21 07:42 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 22:02
Dalry, opp Gorgie City Farm 05:43 06:03 06:20 06:37 06:57 07:22 07:43 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 22:03
Dalry, before Murieston Crescent 05:43 06:03 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:23 07:44 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 22:04
Dalry Primary School (before) 05:44 06:04 06:21 06:39 06:59 07:24 07:45 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 22:05
Dalry, nr Caledonian Village 05:45 06:05 06:22 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:47 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:44 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 22:06
Haymarket Station (Stop HA) 05:46 06:06 06:23 06:41 07:01 07:26 07:48 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 22:07
Haymarket Torphichen Street (Stop HE) 05:47 06:07 06:24 06:42 07:02 07:28 07:50 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 22:08
Haymarket Dewer Place (Stop XJ) 05:48 06:08 06:25 06:43 07:03 07:28 07:51 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 22:09
Fountainbridge Morrison Street (Stop XK) 05:49 06:09 06:26 06:44 07:04 07:30 07:52 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 22:10
Old Town Bread Street (E-bound) 05:50 06:10 06:27 06:45 07:05 07:31 07:53 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 22:11
Old Town West Port (E-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:28 06:46 07:06 07:32 07:55 17:55 18:15 18:32 18:50 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 22:12
Old Town Grassmarket (NE-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:28 06:47 07:07 07:33 07:56 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:51 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 22:13
Old Town, before Merchant Street 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:48 07:08 07:35 07:57 17:57 18:17 18:34 18:52 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 22:14
Old Town, at Bristo Place 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:49 07:09 07:36 07:59 17:59 18:19 18:35 18:53 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 22:15
S Side Potterrow (SE-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:51 07:11 07:37 08:00 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:55 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:17
S Side Nicolson Square (NE-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:51 07:11 07:38 08:01 18:01 18:21 18:37 18:55 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:17
S Side, at Surgeons' Hall 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:51 07:11 07:38 08:01 18:01 18:21 18:37 18:55 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:17
S Side, opp St Partick Square 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:52 07:12 07:40 08:03 18:03 18:23 18:39 18:57 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 22:19
S Side, before Bernard Terrace 05:57 06:17 06:34 06:53 07:13 07:41 08:04 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:57 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 22:19
Newington East Preston Street (E-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:54 07:14 07:42 08:05 18:05 18:25 18:41 18:59 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 22:21
Newington, at Commonwealth Pool 05:59 06:19 06:36 06:55 07:15 07:44 08:07 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:00 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:22
Newington, before Marchhall Place 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:56 07:16 07:45 08:08 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:01 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 22:23
Newington, after Priestfield Road 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:57 07:17 07:46 08:09 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:24
Prestonfield Terrace (before) 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:58 07:18 07:47 08:10 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:25
Prestonfield, opp Clearburn Crescent 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:58 07:18 07:48 08:11 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:04 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:26
Prestonfield Park (opp) 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:59 07:19 07:49 08:12 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:27
Prestonfield, nr Morgan Playing Fields 06:03 06:23 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:13 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:28
Prestonfield, before Kings Haugh 06:03 06:23 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:51 08:14 18:14 18:33 18:48 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:28
Craigmillar Castle Gardens (opp) 06:04 06:24 06:42 07:01 07:21 07:52 08:15 18:15 18:34 18:49 19:07 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:29
Craigmillar Castle Road (adj) 06:04 06:24 06:43 07:02 07:22 07:53 08:16 18:16 18:35 18:50 19:08 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:30
Craigmillar Library (o/s) 06:05 06:25 06:43 07:02 07:22 07:53 08:16 18:16 18:35 18:50 19:08 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:30
Craigmillar, nr Wauchope Place 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:54 08:17 18:17 18:36 18:51 19:09 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:31
Craigmillar, opp Greendykes Road 06:05 06:25 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:54 08:17 18:17 18:36 18:51 19:09 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:31
Niddrie, after Wauchope Road 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:55 08:18 18:18 18:37 18:52 19:10 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:32
Niddrie, before Hay Avenue 06:07 06:27 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:56 08:19 18:19 18:37 18:52 19:10 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:32
Niddrie, o/s Hay Drive 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:57 08:20 18:20 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:33
Niddrie, opp Jack Kane Centre 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:57 08:20 18:20 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:33
Niddrie Mill Avenue (after) 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:58 08:21 18:21 18:39 18:54 19:12 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:34
Niddrie Mill (nr) 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:58 08:21 18:21 18:39 18:54 19:12 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:34
Niddrie Mill Crescent (before) 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:59 08:22 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:35
Bingham, nr The Jewel 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:28 08:00 08:23 18:23 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:35
Magdalene, after Parrotshot 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:29 08:01 08:24 18:24 18:41 18:56 19:14 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:36
Magdalene, opp Corbiewynd 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:30 08:02 08:25 18:25 18:42 18:57 19:15 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:37
Magdalene, before Milton Link 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:30 08:02 08:25 18:25 18:42 18:57 19:15 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:37
Magdalene Asda The Jewel (Stop 1) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:31 08:03 08:26 18:26 18:43 18:58 19:16 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:38

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses