bustimes.org

2 - Gyle Centre or Broomhouse - The Jewel

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Map

Gyle Centre or Broomhouse - The Jewel

S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KE) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:36 then every 20 minutes until 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 then every 30 minutes until 20:11
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (S-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 20:12
Edinburgh Park, opp Lochside Place 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 20:12
Edinburgh Park Lochside Court (S-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:43 20:13
Edinburgh Park Station (W-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:44 20:14
Edinburgh Park, opp Hermiston Gait Retail Park 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:46 20:16
Sighthill, opp Bankhead Broadway 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:47 20:17
Sighthill, before Broomhouse Roundabout 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:50 20:20
Broomhouse Avenue (opp) 05:34 06:15 06:51 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:50 20:20 20:52 21:22
Broomhouse Gardens (opp) 05:35 06:16 06:52 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:51 20:21 20:53 21:23
Broomhouse, opp Saughton House 05:35 06:16 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:51 20:21 20:53 21:23
Saughton Road North (after) 05:36 06:17 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:52 20:22 20:54 21:24
Saughton Mains Street (opp) 05:38 06:19 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:54 20:24 20:56 21:26
Saughton, before Stenhouse Grove 05:38 06:19 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:54 20:24 20:56 21:26
Stenhouse Cross (after) 05:39 06:20 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:53 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:55 20:25 20:57 21:27
Stenhouse, after Whitson Grove 05:39 06:20 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:54 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:55 20:25 20:57 21:27
Stenhouse, nr Whitson Crescent 05:40 06:21 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:55 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:56 20:26 20:58 21:28
Balgreen Primary School (at) 05:41 06:22 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:56 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:57 20:27 20:59 21:29
Gorgie, opp Stevenson Grove 05:42 06:23 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:57 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:58 20:28 21:00 21:30
Gorgie, nr Westfield Avenue 05:42 06:23 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:58 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:59 20:29 21:01 21:31
Gorgie Westfield Road (SE-bound) 05:43 06:24 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:40 10:00 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:00 20:30 21:02 21:32
Gorgie, opp Stewart Terrace 05:44 06:25 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:41 10:01 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:01 20:31 21:03 21:33
Gorgie, nr Tynecastle 05:45 06:26 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:42 10:02 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:02 20:32 21:04 21:34
Dalry, opp Gorgie City Farm 05:46 06:27 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:43 10:03 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:03 20:33 21:05 21:35
Dalry, before Murieston Crescent 05:46 06:27 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:04 18:04 18:24 18:42 19:04 20:34 21:06 21:36
Dalry Primary School (before) 05:47 06:28 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:05 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:05 20:35 21:07 21:37
Dalry, nr Caledonian Village 05:48 06:29 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:47 10:07 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:06 20:36 21:08 21:38
Haymarket Station (Stop HA) 05:49 06:30 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:48 10:08 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:07 20:37 21:09 21:39
Haymarket Torphichen Street (Stop HE) 05:50 06:31 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:33 09:50 10:10 18:10 18:29 18:46 19:08 20:38 21:10 21:40
Haymarket Dewer Place (Stop XJ) 05:51 06:32 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:51 10:11 18:11 18:30 18:47 19:09 20:39 21:11 21:41
Fountainbridge Morrison Street (Stop XK) 05:52 06:33 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:52 10:12 18:12 18:31 18:48 19:10 20:40 21:12 21:42
Old Town Bread Street (E-bound) 05:53 06:34 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:53 10:13 18:13 18:32 18:49 19:11 20:41 21:13 21:43
Old Town West Port (E-bound) 05:54 06:35 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:38 09:55 10:15 18:15 18:33 18:50 19:12 20:42 21:14 21:44
Old Town Grassmarket (NE-bound) 05:54 06:36 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:16 18:16 18:34 18:51 19:13 20:43 21:15 21:45
Old Town, before Merchant Street 05:56 06:37 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:40 09:57 10:17 18:17 18:35 18:52 19:14 20:44 21:16 21:46
Old Town, at Bristo Place 05:56 06:38 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:42 09:59 10:19 18:19 18:36 18:53 19:15 20:45 21:17 21:47
S Side Potterrow (SE-bound) 05:58 06:40 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:43 10:00 10:20 18:20 18:38 18:55 19:17 20:47 21:19 21:49
S Side Nicolson Square (NE-bound) 05:58 06:40 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:44 10:01 10:21 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:17 20:47 21:19 21:49
S Side, at Surgeons' Hall 05:58 06:40 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:44 10:01 10:21 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:17 20:47 21:19 21:49
S Side, opp St Partick Square 05:59 06:41 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:46 10:03 10:23 18:23 18:40 18:57 19:19 20:49 21:21 21:51
S Side, before Bernard Terrace 06:00 06:42 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:47 10:04 10:24 18:24 18:40 18:57 19:19 20:49 21:21 21:51
Newington East Preston Street (E-bound) 06:01 06:43 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:48 10:05 10:25 18:25 18:42 18:59 19:21 20:51 21:23 21:53
Newington, at Commonwealth Pool 06:02 06:44 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:50 10:07 10:27 18:27 18:43 19:00 19:22 20:52 21:24 21:54
Newington, before Marchhall Place 06:02 06:45 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:51 10:08 10:28 18:28 18:44 19:01 19:23 20:53 21:25 21:55
Newington, after Priestfield Road 06:03 06:46 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:52 10:09 10:29 18:29 18:45 19:02 19:24 20:54 21:26 21:56
Prestonfield Terrace (before) 06:04 06:47 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:53 10:10 10:30 18:30 18:46 19:03 19:25 20:55 21:27 21:57
Prestonfield, opp Clearburn Crescent 06:04 06:47 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:11 10:31 18:31 18:47 19:04 19:26 20:56 21:28 21:58
Prestonfield Park (opp) 06:05 06:48 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:12 10:32 18:32 18:48 19:05 19:27 20:57 21:29 21:59
Prestonfield, nr Morgan Playing Fields 06:06 06:49 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:56 10:13 10:33 18:33 18:49 19:06 19:28 20:58 21:30 22:00
Prestonfield, before Kings Haugh 06:06 06:49 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:14 10:34 18:34 18:49 19:06 19:28 20:58 21:30 22:00
Craigmillar Castle Gardens (opp) 06:07 06:50 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:15 10:35 18:35 18:50 19:07 19:29 20:59 21:31 22:01
Craigmillar Castle Road (adj) 06:07 06:51 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:16 10:36 18:36 18:51 19:08 19:30 21:00 21:32 22:02
Craigmillar Library (o/s) 06:08 06:51 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:16 10:36 18:36 18:51 19:08 19:30 21:00 21:32 22:02
Craigmillar, nr Wauchope Place 06:08 06:52 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:17 10:37 18:37 18:52 19:09 19:31 21:01 21:33 22:03
Craigmillar, opp Greendykes Road 06:08 06:52 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:17 10:37 18:37 18:52 19:09 19:31 21:01 21:33 22:03
Niddrie, after Wauchope Road 06:09 06:53 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:18 10:38 18:38 18:53 19:10 19:32 21:02 21:34 22:04
Niddrie, before Hay Avenue 06:10 06:53 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:19 10:39 18:39 18:53 19:10 19:32 21:02 21:34 22:04
Niddrie, o/s Hay Drive 06:10 06:54 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:20 10:40 18:40 18:54 19:11 19:33 21:03 21:35 22:05
Niddrie, opp Jack Kane Centre 06:10 06:54 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:20 10:40 18:40 18:54 19:11 19:33 21:03 21:35 22:05
Niddrie Mill Avenue (after) 06:11 06:55 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:21 10:41 18:41 18:55 19:12 19:34 21:04 21:36 22:06
Niddrie Mill (nr) 06:11 06:55 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:21 10:41 18:41 18:55 19:12 19:34 21:04 21:36 22:06
Niddrie Mill Crescent (before) 06:12 06:56 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:22 10:42 18:42 18:56 19:13 19:35 21:05 21:37 22:07
Bingham, nr The Jewel 06:12 06:57 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:23 10:43 18:43 18:56 19:13 19:35 21:05 21:37 22:07
Magdalene, after Parrotshot 06:13 06:58 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:24 10:44 18:44 18:57 19:14 19:36 21:06 21:38 22:08
Magdalene, opp Corbiewynd 06:14 06:59 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:25 10:45 18:45 18:58 19:15 19:37 21:07 21:39 22:09
Magdalene, before Milton Link 06:14 06:59 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:25 10:45 18:45 18:58 19:15 19:37 21:07 21:39 22:09
Magdalene Asda The Jewel (Stop 1) 06:15 07:00 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:26 10:46 18:46 18:59 19:16 19:38 21:08 21:40 22:10

The Jewel - Gyle Centre or Broomhouse

Magdalene Asda The Jewel (Stop 1) 06:20 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:38 then every 20 minutes until 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 then every 30 minutes until 22:18
Magdalene, after Milton Link 06:21 07:06 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:40 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 22:19
Magdalene, before Corbiewynd 06:21 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:41 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 22:20
Magdalene, before Parrotshot 06:22 07:08 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:41 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 22:21
Niddrie Mill Crescent (opp) 06:23 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:43 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 22:22
Niddrie Mill (opp) 06:23 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:44 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 22:23
Niddrie, at Jack Kane Centre 06:24 07:11 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:24 09:45 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 22:24
Niddrie, opp Hay Drive 06:25 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:46 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 22:25
Niddrie, opp Hay Avenue 06:25 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:47 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 22:25
Niddrie, opp Wauchope Road 06:26 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:27 09:48 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 22:26
Craigmillar, after Greendykes Road 06:26 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:27 09:48 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 22:26
Craigmillar, opp Wauchope Place 06:27 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:28 09:49 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 22:27
Craigmillar Library (opp) 06:28 07:16 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:29 09:51 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 22:28
Craigmillar Castle Road (after) 06:28 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 09:51 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 22:28
Craigmillar Castle Gardens (after) 06:29 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 09:52 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 22:29
Prestonfield, opp Kings Haugh 06:30 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:31 09:53 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 22:30
Prestonfield Park (at) 06:31 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:33 09:55 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 22:31
Prestonfield, after Clearburn Crescent 06:32 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:34 09:56 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 22:32
Prestonfield Terrace (opp) 06:33 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:35 09:57 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 22:32
Prestonfield Avenue (opp) 06:34 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:36 09:58 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 22:33
Newington, opp Priestfield Road 06:35 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:37 09:59 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:04 22:34
Newington, opp Marchhall Place 06:36 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:38 10:00 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 22:35
Newington, opp Commonwealth Pool 06:37 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:01 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 22:36
Newington East Preston Street (W-bound) 06:39 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:41 10:03 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 22:37
S Side, opp Bernard Terrace 06:40 07:29 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:04 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 22:38
S Side, at St Patrick Square 06:41 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:05 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 22:40
S Side, nr Surgeons' Hall 06:43 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:07 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 22:41
S Side, at Bristo Square 06:44 07:33 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:47 10:09 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 22:42
Old Town, at Forrest Road 06:45 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:48 10:10 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 22:43
Old Town Grassmarket (SW-bound) 06:47 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:50 10:12 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 22:45
Old Town West Port (W-bound) 06:48 07:37 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:51 10:13 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 22:46
Old Town, after Lauriston Street 06:49 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:52 10:14 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 22:47
Old Town East Fountainbridge (SW-bound) 06:50 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:53 10:15 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 22:48
Fountainbridge Semple Street (N-bound) 06:50 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:16 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 22:48
Fountainbridge Morrison Street (Stop XL) 06:51 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:17 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 22:49
Haymarket Grove Street (Stop XM) 06:53 07:42 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:56 10:18 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 22:51
Haymarket Station (Stop HF) 06:54 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:20 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 22:52
Dalry, opp Caledonian Village 06:56 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:00 10:22 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 22:54
Dalry Primary School (opp) 06:57 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:01 10:23 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 22:54
Dalry, opp Murieston Crescent 06:58 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:02 10:24 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 22:55
Dalry, nr Gorgie City Farm 06:59 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:03 10:25 18:05 18:25 18:45 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 22:56
Gorgie, opp Tynecastle 07:00 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:04 10:26 18:06 18:26 18:46 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 22:57
Gorgie, adj Stewart Terrace 07:00 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:04 10:26 18:06 18:26 18:46 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 22:57
Gorgie Westfield Road (NW-bound) 07:02 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:06 10:28 18:08 18:28 18:48 18:59 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:29 22:59
Gorgie, opp Westfield Avenue 07:03 07:52 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:07 10:29 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 23:00
Gorgie, after Stevenson Grove 07:04 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:08 10:30 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 23:00
Balgreen Primary School (nr) 07:06 07:55 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:10 10:32 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 23:02
Stenhouse, opp Whitson Crescent 07:07 07:56 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:11 10:33 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:03 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 23:03
Stenhouse, opp Whitson Grove 07:08 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:12 10:34 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:03 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 23:03
Stenhouse Cross (before) 07:08 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:12 10:34 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:03 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 23:03
Saughton, at Stenhouse Grove 07:09 07:58 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:13 10:35 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 23:04
Saughton Mains Street (before) 07:10 07:59 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:14 10:36 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 23:04
Saughton Road North (before) 07:11 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:37 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:05 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 23:05
Broomhouse, at Saughton House 07:12 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:38 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:06 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 23:06
Broomhouse Gardens (before) 07:13 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:17 10:39 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:07 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 23:07
Broomhouse Avenue (after) 07:13 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:17 10:39 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:07 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 23:07
Sighthill, after Broomhouse Roundabout 07:14 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:40 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57
Sighthill, opp South Gyle Access 07:14 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:40 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58
Sighthill, before Bankhead Broadway 07:15 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:19 10:41 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59
Edinburgh Park, at Hermiston Gait Retail Park 07:17 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:43 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00
Edinburgh Park Station (E-bound) 07:20 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:24 10:46 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02
Edinburgh Park Lochside Court (N-bound) 07:21 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:25 10:47 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03
Edinburgh Park, nr Lochside Place 07:21 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:25 10:47 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04
Edinburgh Park Lochside Crescent (N-bound) 07:22 08:11 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:26 10:48 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KA) 07:23 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:27 10:49 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05
S Gyle Gyle Centre (Stop KE) 07:23 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:27 10:49 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses