bustimes.org

204 - Welwyn North, Tewin & Welwyn Garden City Circular

A bus service operated by Uno

Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop A) 10:45 13:45
Welwyn Garden City Waitrose (Stop H) 10:45 13:45
Welwyn Garden City, opp Broadwater Road 10:46 13:46
Welwyn Garden City, opp Royal Mail Depot 10:47 13:47
Welwyn Garden City Business Parks North (NE-bound) 10:48 13:48
Welwyn Garden City, nr Waterside 13:49
Panshanger, opp Windhill 13:50
Haldens, nr Nursery Hill 10:51
Digswell Park, nr Pumping Station 10:53
Digswell Welwyn North Railway Station (Stop B) 10:55
Digswell, opp Mornington 10:56
Harmer Green New Road (NE-bound) 10:57
Burnham Green Kitts Corner (NE-bound) 10:58
Burnham Green Road (nr) 11:00
Burnham Green, adj Desborough Drive 11:00
Tewin Upper Green (SE-bound) 11:02
Tewin, o/s Plume of Feathers PH 11:03
Tewin, opp Rose and Crown PH 11:05
Tewin Grasswarren Estate (S-bound) 11:05
Tewin Mill, adj Tewin Bury Farm Hotel 11:08
Panshanger, opp Golf Club 11:09
Panshanger, opp Herns Way 11:10 13:51
Panshanger, o/s Sir Frederic Osborn School 11:11 13:52
Panshanger, opp Morrisons 11:12 13:53
Panshanger, nr Sylvan Way 11:13 13:54
Panshanger, opp Birchall Wood 11:13 13:54
Panshanger, nr Forresters Drive 11:14 13:55
Panshanger, opp Elizabeth House 11:15 13:56
Panshanger, opp Bericot Way 11:16 13:57
Panshanger, nr Watchlytes 11:17 13:58
Panshanger, nr Poplars 11:17 13:58
Panshanger, adj Windhill 11:19
Panshanger, nr Golf Club 13:59
Tewin Grasswarren Estate (N-bound) 14:03
Tewin, nr Rose and Crown PH 14:04
Tewin, opp Plume of Feathers PH 14:05
Tewin Upper Green (NW-bound) 14:06
Burnham Green, opp Desborough Drive 14:08
Burnham Green Road (adj) 14:09
Burnham Green Kitts Corner (SW-bound) 14:10
Harmer Green New Road (SW-bound) 14:11
Digswell, adj Mornington 14:12
Digswell Welwyn North Railway Station (Stop A) 14:14
Digswell Park, opp Pumping Station 14:15
Haldens, opp Nursery Hill 14:18
Welwyn Garden City, nr Waterside 14:19
Panshanger, nr Mundells 11:20 14:20
Welwyn Garden City Business Parks South (SW-bound) 11:21 14:21
Welwyn Garden City, o/s Royal Mail Depot 11:22 14:22
Welwyn Garden City, nr Broadwater Road 11:23 14:23
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station 11:24 14:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Uno