bustimes.org

34 - Birmingham to Kings Heath

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Birmingham - Kings Heath

Digbeth Markets (Stop MK1) 10:25 10:25 11:35 11:35 12:45 12:45 13:55 13:55 15:05 15:05
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS5) 10:27 10:27 11:37 11:37 12:47 12:47 13:57 13:57 15:07 15:07
Deritend, adj Gibb St 10:28 10:28 11:38 11:38 12:48 12:48 13:58 13:58 15:08 15:08
Deritend, before Adderley St 10:29 10:29 11:39 11:39 12:49 12:49 13:59 13:59 15:09 15:09
Bordesley, adj Trinity Terrace 10:32 10:32 11:42 11:42 12:52 12:52 14:02 14:02 15:12 15:12
Bordesley Middleway (before) 10:34 10:34 11:44 11:44 12:54 12:54 14:04 14:04 15:14 15:14
Sparkbrook, opp Auckland Rd 10:34 10:34 11:44 11:44 12:54 12:54 14:04 14:04 15:14 15:14
Sparkbrook, after Sampson Rd 10:34 10:34 11:44 11:44 12:54 12:54 14:04 14:04 15:14 15:14
Sparkbrook, adj Sparkhill Job Centre 09:30 09:30 10:37 10:37 11:47 11:47 12:57 12:57 14:07 14:07 15:17 15:17
Sparkbrook, adj Fulham Road 09:30 09:30 10:37 10:37 11:47 11:47 12:57 12:57 14:07 14:07 15:17 15:17
Balsall Heath, opp Clifton Rd 09:31 09:31 10:38 10:38 11:48 11:48 12:58 12:58 14:08 14:08 15:18 15:18
Sparkhill, adj Esme Road 09:32 09:32 10:39 10:39 11:49 11:49 12:59 12:59 14:09 14:09 15:19 15:19
King’s Heath, before Springfield Road 09:44 09:44 10:51 10:51 12:01 12:01 13:11 13:11 14:21 14:21 15:31 15:31
King’s Heath Institute Rd (Stop KA) 09:50 09:50 10:55 10:55 12:05 12:05 13:15 13:15 14:25 14:25 15:35 15:35

Kings Heath - Birmingham

King’s Heath Institute Rd (Stop KA) 09:50 09:50 10:55 10:55 12:05 12:05 13:15 13:15 14:25 14:25
King’s Heath Addison Rd (Stop KD) 09:50 09:50 10:55 10:55 12:05 12:05 13:15 13:15 14:25 14:25
King’s Heath, before Melton Rd 09:51 09:51 10:56 10:56 12:06 12:06 13:16 13:16 14:26 14:26
King’s Heath, after Springfield Road 09:53 09:53 10:58 10:58 12:08 12:08 13:18 13:18 14:28 14:28
Wake Green, after Colmore Crescent 09:54 09:54 10:59 10:59 12:09 12:09 13:19 13:19 14:29 14:29
Moseley, before Church Rd 09:55 09:55 11:00 11:00 12:10 12:10 13:20 13:20 14:30 14:30
Balsall Heath Park (opp) 09:57 09:57 11:02 11:02 12:12 12:12 13:22 13:22 14:32 14:32
Sparkbrook, opp Fulham Road 09:57 09:57 11:02 11:02 12:12 12:12 13:22 13:22 14:32 14:32
Sparkbrook, opp Sparkhill Job Centre 09:58 09:58 11:03 11:03 12:13 12:13 13:23 13:23 14:33 14:33
Sparkbrook, before Sampson Rd 10:05 10:05 11:11 11:11 12:21 12:21 13:31 13:31 14:41 14:41
Sparkbrook, adj Auckland Rd 10:07 10:07 11:13 11:13 12:23 12:23 13:33 13:33 14:43 14:43
Bordesley Middleway (after) 10:12 10:12 11:18 11:18 12:28 12:28 13:38 13:38 14:48 14:48
Bordesley, adj Moseley Rd 10:13 10:13 11:20 11:20 12:30 12:30 13:40 13:40 14:50 14:50
Deritend, before Alcester St 10:14 10:14 11:21 11:21 12:31 12:31 13:41 13:41 14:51 14:51
Deritend, before Birchall St 10:14 10:14 11:22 11:22 12:32 12:32 13:42 13:42 14:52 14:52
Digbeth Barford Street (Stop DS9) 10:15 10:15 11:23 11:23 12:33 12:33 13:43 13:43 14:53 14:53
Digbeth, adj Bishop St 10:17 10:17 11:26 11:26 12:36 12:36 13:46 13:46 14:56 14:56
Digbeth Markets (Stop MK1) 10:19 10:19 11:29 11:29 12:39 12:39 13:49 13:49 14:59 14:59

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 26 February 2021

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 26 February 2021

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 26 February 2021

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 26 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus