341 - Hatfield - Ware / Broxbourne

A bus service operated by Uno

Hatfield - Broxbourne

Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 2) 08:5216:4918:1018:5019:35
Hatfield The Common (SW-bound) 10:4812:5115:00
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 08:5316:5018:1118:5119:36
Roe Green, o/s ASDA 10:4912:5215:01
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 08:5316:5118:1218:5119:36
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 08:5510:5012:5315:0216:5418:1418:5319:38
Roe Green, opp St Albans Road West 08:5616:55
Roe Green, nr Swim Centre 10:5112:5415:0318:1518:5419:39
Hatfield, opp Meadow Dell 08:5616:56
Hatfield, opp Oak Tree Close 10:5212:5515:0418:1518:5519:39
Hatfield, nr Bishop's Close 08:5716:57
Hatfield, opp Todd Building 08:5916:59
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 4) 09:0117:01
Hatfield, nr Todd Building 09:0317:03
Hatfield, opp Bishop's Close 09:0417:04
Hatfield, opp Jasmine Gardens 10:5312:5615:0518:1618:5619:40
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop B) 09:0517:05
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop H) 09:0517:06
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop P) 09:0717:09
Hatfield Business Park, opp Tiger Moth Way 07:2409:0917:10
Hatfield Business Park Howe Dell School 07:2409:0917:11
Hatfield Business Park, opp Eisai 07:2509:1017:12
Hatfield Business Park, nr Hearle Way 07:2609:1017:13
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Bus Garage 07:2709:1117:14
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (NE-bound) 07:2709:1117:14
Hatfield Business Park, nr Campion Road 07:2709:1117:15
Hatfield Garden Village Manor Road (NW-bound) 07:2909:1410:5412:5715:0617:1718:1818:5819:42
Hatfield Garden Village Holme Road (N-bound) 07:3009:1410:5512:5815:0717:1818:1918:5819:43
Hatfield Garden Village Astwick Avenue (E-bound) 07:3109:1610:5612:5915:0817:2018:2019:0019:44
Hatfield Garden Village Great Braitch Lane (NW-bound) 07:3109:1610:5612:5915:0817:2018:2019:0019:44
Hatfield Garden Village, opp Bluebell Way 07:3209:1610:5612:5915:0817:2118:2119:0119:44
Hatfield Garden Village, opp Mulberry Mead 07:3309:1710:5713:0015:0917:2218:2219:0219:45
Hatfield Garden Village, nr Daisy Drive 07:3309:1710:5813:0115:1117:2218:2319:0219:46
Hatfield Business Park, nr Campion Road 07:3409:18
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (SW-bound) 11:0013:0315:1417:2418:2519:0419:48
Hatfield, nr Jasmine Gardens 07:3709:21
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Eisai 11:0113:0415:1517:2618:2619:0519:49
Hatfield, nr Oak Tree Close 07:3709:21
Hatfield Business Park, opp Howe Dell School 11:0213:0515:1717:2818:2719:0619:50
Roe Green, opp Swim Centre 07:3809:22
Hatfield Business Park, nr Tiger Moth Way 11:0413:0715:1917:3018:2919:0719:51
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop R) 11:0513:0815:2017:3218:3019:0819:52
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop T) 11:0513:0815:2017:3218:3019:0819:52
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop J) 11:0613:0915:2117:3418:3219:0919:53
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop D) 11:0813:1115:2317:3618:3419:1119:55
Hatfield, nr Bishop's Close 11:0813:1115:2317:3619:11
Hatfield, opp Todd Building 11:1013:1315:2617:3919:14
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 6) 11:1213:1515:2917:4119:17
Hatfield, nr Todd Building 11:1313:1615:3017:4319:19
Hatfield, opp Bishop's Close 11:1413:1715:3117:4519:20
Hatfield, nr Meadow Dell 11:1513:1815:3217:4618:3519:2119:55
Roe Green, nr St Albans Road West 11:1513:1815:3217:4718:3619:2119:56
Roe Green, o/s ASDA 07:3909:2311:1613:1915:3317:4818:3719:2219:57
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 07:4009:2411:1713:2015:3417:4918:3819:2319:58
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 07:4109:2511:1813:2115:3517:5018:3919:2419:59
Hatfield, opp Old Rectory Drive 07:4209:2611:1813:2115:3617:5118:4019:2520:00
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 07:4209:2611:1913:2215:3617:5218:4019:2520:00
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 5) 07:4409:2811:2013:2315:3817:5418:4219:2720:02
07:4909:3311:2513:2815:4317:5919:32
Hatfield, nr The Ryde 07:4909:3311:2513:2815:4317:5919:32
Hatfield, nr Lodge Drive 07:5009:3411:2613:2915:4418:0119:33
Mill Green Lane (nr) 07:5109:3511:2713:3015:4518:0219:34
Hatfield Park Lodge (opp) 07:5209:3711:2913:3215:4718:0419:36
Hatfield, nr Burnside 07:5409:3811:3013:3315:4818:0619:37
Hatfield Holwell Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:5509:4011:3213:3515:5018:0819:39
Essendon, nr Edge Hill Cottages 07:5609:4011:3213:3515:5018:0919:39
Essendon, nr Millgreen Cottages 07:5609:4111:3313:3615:5118:0919:40
Essendon, o/s Sunset View 07:5709:4211:3413:3715:5218:1019:41
Essendon, opp War Memorial 07:5809:4311:3513:3815:5318:1219:42
Essendon, opp Sunset View 07:5909:4411:3613:3915:5418:1319:43
Essendon, nr Holwell Lane 08:0109:4611:3813:4115:5618:1519:45
Essendon Howe Green (E-bound) 08:0209:4711:3913:4215:5718:1619:46
Little Berkhamsted, opp Robins Nest Hill 08:0309:4811:4013:4315:5818:1719:47
Little Berkhamsted, adj Water Hall Farm 08:0409:4811:4013:4315:5818:1719:47
Little Berkhamsted, opp Brookside 08:0409:4911:4113:4415:5918:1819:48
Hertford, opp Bayford Lane 08:0509:5011:4213:4516:0018:1919:49
Hertford, opp Bayfordbury 08:0709:5111:4313:4616:0118:2019:50
Horns Mill, nr Ginger Bar & Restaurant 08:0809:5211:4413:4716:0218:2119:51
Horns Mill, opp Bullocks Lane 08:0809:5211:4413:4716:0218:2119:51
Hertford, o/s County Hall 08:0909:5411:4613:4916:0418:2319:53
Hertford, opp Richard Hale School 08:1109:5511:4713:5016:0518:2519:54
Hertford Market Street (Stop 11) 08:12s09:57s11:49s13:52s16:07s18:27s19:56s
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 1) 08:1309:5811:5013:5316:0818:2819:57
08:1610:0111:5313:5616:1118:31
Hertford Tesco (Stop 12) 08:1710:0211:5413:5716:1218:32
Hertford, adj Park Road 10:0311:5513:5816:1318:32
Hertford, adj Raynham Street 08:18
Hertford, opp Balls Park Lodge 10:0511:5714:0016:1518:35
Hertford, nr Fairfax Road 08:19
Hertford Heath, nr Church Hill 10:0912:0114:0416:1918:38
Hertford, opp Kings Road 08:21
Hertford Heath, adj Woodland Road 10:0912:0114:0416:1918:38
Chadwell Viaduct (NE-bound) 08:22
Hertford Heath, opp The College Arms PH 10:1112:0314:0616:2118:40
Chadwell, nr Springs 08:22
Hertford Heath, adj Haileybury College 10:1112:0314:0616:2118:40
Chadwell, adj Pumping Station 08:23
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop C) 08:25
Ware, opp Gilpin Mews 08:26
Ware Railway Station (Stop E) 08:28
Woollensbrook, nr Boxwood Lodge 10:1212:0414:0716:2318:41
Woollensbrook, opp Box Wood 10:1312:0514:0816:2418:42
Hoddesdon, opp Merck Sharpe & Dohme 10:1412:0614:0916:2518:43
Hoddesdon, nr Cherry Tree Road 10:1612:0814:1116:2618:45
Hoddesdon Clock Tower (Stop B) 10:1712:0914:1216:2818:46
Hoddesdon Sainsbury's (Stop D) 10:1712:0914:1216:2818:46
Hoddesdon, nr Priory Close 10:1812:1014:1316:3018:48
Hoddesdon, opp Lowewood Museum 10:1912:1114:1416:3118:49
Spitalbrook, opp St David's Drive 10:2012:1214:1516:3218:50
Broxbourne Station Road (Stop S) 10:2112:1314:1616:3318:51
Broxbourne, nr Churchfields 10:2112:1314:1616:3418:51
Broxbourne Railway Station (Stop A) 10:2312:1514:1816:3618:53
School holidays only School holidays only

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Broxbourne - Hatfield

Ware Railway Station (Stop E) 09:01
Ware Hertford Regional College (Stop A) 09:02
Chadwell, opp Pumping Station 09:03
Chadwell, opp Springs 09:04
Chadwell Viaduct (SW-bound) 09:05
Hertford, adj Kings Road 09:06
Hertford, opp Fairfax Road 09:07
Hertford, opp Raynham Street 09:08
Hertford, nr Caxton Hill 09:08
Broxbourne Railway Station (Stop A) 06:3409:1311:1613:2515:5117:0417:55
Broxbourne, opp Churchfields 06:3509:1411:1713:2615:5217:0517:56
Broxbourne Station Road (Stop N) 06:3709:1711:2013:2915:5517:0817:59
Spitalbrook, nr St David's Drive 06:3709:1811:2113:3015:5517:0918:00
Hoddesdon, nr Lowewood Museum 06:3809:1911:2213:3115:5617:1018:01
Hoddesdon, nr Brocket Road 06:3909:2011:2313:3215:5717:1118:02
Hoddesdon Sainsbury's (Stop C) 06:4009:2111:2413:3315:5817:1318:04
Hoddesdon Clock Tower (Stop A) 06:4109:2211:2513:3415:5917:1418:05
Hoddesdon, opp Cherry Tree Road 06:4109:2211:2513:3415:5917:1518:05
Hoddesdon, opp College Road 06:4209:2311:2613:3516:0017:1518:06
Hoddesdon, adj Merck Sharpe & Dohme 06:4309:2411:2713:3616:0117:1618:07
Woollensbrook, nr Box Wood 06:4409:2511:2813:3716:0217:1818:08
Woollensbrook, opp Boxwood Lodge 06:4509:2611:2913:3816:0317:1918:09
Hertford Heath, opp Haileybury College 06:4709:2811:3113:4016:0517:2118:11
Hertford, opp Tesco 09:09
Hertford Heath, adj The College Arms PH 06:4809:2911:3213:4116:0617:2218:12
Hertford Heath, opp Woodland Road 06:4809:2911:3213:4116:0617:2318:13
Hertford Heath, opp Church Hill 06:4909:3011:3313:4216:0717:2418:13
Hertford, nr Balls Park Lodge 06:5109:3211:3513:4416:0917:2818:17
Hertford, opp Park Road 06:5309:3411:3713:4616:1117:3018:19
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 06:5509:1109:3611:3913:4816:1317:3318:21
06:5809:1409:3911:4213:5116:1617:3618:24
Hertford, o/s Richard Hale School 06:5909:1609:4111:4413:5316:2017:4018:27
Hertford, opp County Hall 07:0009:1709:4211:4513:5416:2217:4218:29
Horns Mill, adj Bullocks Lane 07:0109:1809:4311:4613:5516:2417:4418:31
Horns Mill, opp Ginger Bar & Restaurant 07:0209:1909:4411:4713:5616:2517:4518:32
Hertford, nr Bayfordbury 07:0209:1909:4411:4713:5616:2517:4518:32
Hertford, adj Bayford Lane 07:0309:2009:4511:4813:5716:2617:4618:33
Little Berkhamsted, adj Brookside 07:0409:2109:4611:4913:5816:2717:4718:34
Little Berkhamsted, opp Water Hall Farm 07:0509:2209:4711:5013:5916:2817:4818:35
Little Berkhamsted, nr Robins Nest Hill 07:0509:2209:4711:5013:5916:2817:4818:35
Essendon Howe Green (W-bound) 07:0609:2309:4811:5114:0016:2917:4918:36
Essendon, nr Millgreen Cottages 07:0809:2509:5011:5314:0216:3117:5118:38
Essendon, o/s Sunset View 07:0809:2509:5011:5314:0216:3117:5218:39
Essendon, opp War Memorial 07:1009:2709:5211:5514:0416:3317:5418:41
Essendon, opp Sunset View 07:1109:2809:5311:5614:0516:3417:5518:42
Essendon, opp Millgreen Cottages 07:1109:2809:5411:5714:0616:3517:5618:42
Essendon, opp Edge Hill Cottages 07:1209:2909:5511:5814:0716:3517:5618:43
Hatfield Holwell Roundabout (W-bound) 07:1309:3009:5611:5914:0816:3617:5718:44
Hatfield, opp Burnside 07:1409:3109:5812:0114:1016:3817:5918:45
Hatfield Park Lodge (o/s) 07:1609:3310:0112:0414:1316:4018:0118:47
Mill Green Lane (opp) 07:1709:3410:0212:0514:1416:4118:0218:48
Hatfield, opp Lodge Drive 07:1809:3510:0312:0614:1516:4218:0318:49
Hatfield, opp The Ryde 07:1809:3510:0412:0714:1616:4218:0318:49
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:2009:3710:0612:0914:1816:4418:0518:51
10:1112:1414:2318:56
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 10:1212:1514:2418:57
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 10:1212:1514:2418:58
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 10:1412:1714:2619:01
Hatfield, opp Meadow Dell 10:1512:1814:27
Roe Green, nr Swim Centre 19:02
Hatfield, nr Bishop's Close 10:1612:1914:28
Hatfield, opp Todd Building 10:1812:2114:30
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 4) 10:2012:2314:32
Hatfield, nr Todd Building 10:2212:2514:34
Hatfield, opp Bishop's Close 10:2312:2614:35
Hatfield, opp Oak Tree Close 19:02
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop B) 10:2412:2714:36
Hatfield, opp Jasmine Gardens 19:03
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop H) 10:2412:2714:36
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop P) 10:2712:3014:39
Hatfield Business Park, opp Tiger Moth Way 10:2812:3114:40
Hatfield Business Park Howe Dell School 10:2912:3214:41
Hatfield Business Park, opp Eisai 10:3012:3314:42
Hatfield Business Park, nr Hearle Way 10:3112:3414:43
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Bus Garage 10:3212:3514:44
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (NE-bound) 10:3212:3514:44
Hatfield Business Park, nr Campion Road 10:3212:3514:44
Hatfield Garden Village Manor Road (NW-bound) 10:3412:3714:4619:05
Hatfield Garden Village Holme Road (N-bound) 10:3512:3814:4719:06
Hatfield Garden Village Astwick Avenue (E-bound) 10:3612:3914:4819:07
Hatfield Garden Village Great Braitch Lane (NW-bound) 10:3612:3914:4819:07
Hatfield Garden Village, opp Bluebell Way 10:3612:3914:4819:08
Hatfield Garden Village, opp Mulberry Mead 10:3712:4014:4919:09
Hatfield Garden Village, nr Daisy Drive 10:3712:4014:4919:09
Hatfield Business Park, nr Campion Road 10:3812:4114:5019:10
Hatfield, nr Jasmine Gardens 10:4112:4414:5319:13
Hatfield, nr Oak Tree Close 10:4112:4414:5319:13
Roe Green, opp Swim Centre 10:4212:4514:5419:14
Roe Green, o/s ASDA 10:4312:4614:5519:15
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 10:4412:4714:5619:16
Hatfield The Common (SW-bound) 10:4512:4814:57
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 19:17
Hatfield, opp Old Rectory Drive 19:18
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 19:18
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 5) 19:20
Through journey. Bus continues to Hatfield town centre, The Forum, The G Through journey. Bus continues to Hatfield town centre & Business Park. School holidays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 24 May 2024

Uno

Website
Twitter
@UnoHerts