641 - Hatfield, Business Park - Broxbourne

A bus service operated by Uno

Hatfield - Broxbourne

Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:2509:4215:58
Hatfield The Common (SW-bound) 11:5513:50
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 07:2609:4315:59
Roe Green, o/s ASDA 11:5613:51
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 07:2609:4416:00
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 07:2809:4611:5713:5216:03
Roe Green, opp St Albans Road West 07:29
Roe Green, nr Swim Centre 09:4711:5813:5316:04
Hatfield, opp Meadow Dell 07:29
Hatfield, opp Oak Tree Close 09:4711:5913:5416:05
Hatfield, nr Bishop's Close 07:30
Hatfield, opp Todd Building 07:32
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 4) 07:34
Hatfield, nr Todd Building 07:36
Hatfield, opp Bishop's Close 07:37
Hatfield, opp Jasmine Gardens 09:4812:0013:5516:06
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop B) 07:38
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop H) 07:38
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop P) 07:41
Hatfield Business Park, opp Tiger Moth Way 06:2207:42
Hatfield Business Park Howe Dell School 06:2207:43
Hatfield Business Park, opp Eisai 06:2307:44
Hatfield Business Park, nr Hearle Way 06:2407:45
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Bus Garage 06:2507:46
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (NE-bound) 06:2507:46
Hatfield Business Park, nr Campion Road 06:2507:47
Hatfield Garden Village Manor Road (NW-bound) 06:2807:4909:5012:0113:5616:08
Hatfield Garden Village Holme Road (N-bound) 06:2807:5009:5112:0213:5716:08
Hatfield Garden Village Astwick Avenue (E-bound) 06:3007:5209:5212:0313:5816:10
Hatfield Garden Village Great Braitch Lane (NW-bound) 06:3007:5209:5212:0313:5816:10
Hatfield Garden Village, opp Bluebell Way 06:3007:5309:5212:0313:5816:11
Hatfield Garden Village, opp Mulberry Mead 06:3107:5409:5312:0413:5916:12
Hatfield Garden Village, nr Daisy Drive 06:3207:5509:5412:0514:0016:12
Hatfield Business Park, nr Campion Road 06:3207:55
Hatfield, nr Jasmine Gardens 06:3507:58
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (SW-bound) 09:5612:0714:0216:14
Hatfield, nr Oak Tree Close 06:3607:59
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Eisai 09:5712:0814:0316:15
Roe Green, opp Swim Centre 06:3708:00
Hatfield Business Park, opp Howe Dell School 09:5912:0914:0416:16
Hatfield Business Park, nr Tiger Moth Way 10:0112:1114:0616:18
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop R) 10:0212:1214:0716:19
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop T) 10:0212:1214:0716:19
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop J) 10:0312:1314:0816:21
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop D) 10:0512:1514:1016:23
Hatfield, nr Bishop's Close 10:0512:1514:1016:23
Hatfield, opp Todd Building 10:0812:1714:1216:26
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 6) 10:1012:1914:1416:28
Hatfield, nr Todd Building 10:1112:2014:1516:31
Hatfield, opp Bishop's Close 10:1212:2114:1616:33
Hatfield, nr Meadow Dell 10:1312:2214:1716:34
Roe Green, nr St Albans Road West 10:1412:2314:1816:35
Roe Green, o/s ASDA 06:3808:0110:1412:2314:1816:36
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 06:3908:0210:1512:2414:1916:37
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 06:4008:0410:1612:2514:2016:38
Hatfield, opp Old Rectory Drive 06:4008:0510:1612:2514:2016:39
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 06:4108:0710:1712:2614:2116:39
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 5) 06:4208:0910:1812:2714:2216:41
08:1410:2312:3214:2716:46
Hatfield, nr The Ryde 06:4208:1410:2312:3214:2716:46
Hatfield, nr Lodge Drive 06:4308:1510:2412:3314:2816:47
Mill Green Lane (nr) 06:4408:1610:2512:3414:2916:48
Hatfield Park Lodge (opp) 06:4508:1810:2612:3514:3016:50
Hatfield, nr Burnside 06:4708:2010:2812:3714:3216:52
Cole Green, o/s Garden Centre 06:5008:2310:3112:4014:3516:55
Cole Green, adj Lodge Gates 06:5008:2410:3112:4014:3516:56
Birch Green, opp War Memorial 06:5208:2610:3312:4214:3716:58
Staines Green Old Coach Road (E-bound) 06:5208:2610:3312:4214:3716:58
Hertingfordbury, nr Prince of Wales PH 06:5408:2810:3512:4414:3917:00
Hertingfordbury, nr The White Horse Hotel 06:5508:2910:3612:4514:4017:01
Hertford, opp Ladywood Road 06:5608:3110:3712:4614:4117:03
Hertford, nr Golden Griffin PH 06:5808:3310:3912:4814:4317:06
Hertford, opp Fordwich Rise 06:5808:3310:3912:4814:4317:06
Hertford North Railway Station (Stop A) 07:0008:3410:4012:4914:4417:09
Hertford, opp County Hospital 07:0108:3510:4112:5014:4517:11
Hertford, opp St Andrews Church 07:0208:3810:4312:5214:4717:15
Hertford, opp Theatre 07:0308:4010:4412:5314:4817:18
Hertford Market Street (Stop 11) 07:04s08:42s10:45s12:54s14:49s17:20s
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 1) 07:0508:4310:4612:5514:5017:22
07:0808:4610:4912:5814:5317:25
Hertford Tesco (Stop 12) 07:0908:4710:5012:5914:5417:26
Hertford, adj Park Road 07:0908:4810:5113:0014:5517:27
Hertford, opp Balls Park Lodge 07:1108:5010:5313:0214:5717:29
Hertford Heath, nr Church Hill 07:1408:5410:5713:0615:0117:33
Hertford Heath, adj Woodland Road 07:1508:5410:5713:0615:0117:33
Hertford Heath, opp The College Arms PH 07:1608:5610:5913:0815:0317:35
Hertford Heath, adj Haileybury College 07:1608:5610:5913:0815:0317:35
Woollensbrook, nr Boxwood Lodge 07:1808:5711:0013:0915:0417:37
Woollensbrook, opp Box Wood 07:1908:5811:0113:1015:0517:38
Hoddesdon, opp Merck Sharpe & Dohme 07:2008:5911:0213:1115:0617:39
Hoddesdon, nr Cherry Tree Road 07:2109:0111:0413:1315:0817:40
Hoddesdon Clock Tower (Stop B) 07:2309:0211:0513:1415:0917:42
Hoddesdon Sainsbury's (Stop D) 07:2309:0211:0513:1415:0917:42
Hoddesdon, nr Priory Close 07:2509:0311:0613:1515:1017:44
Hoddesdon, opp Lowewood Museum 07:2609:0411:0713:1615:1117:45
Spitalbrook, opp St David's Drive 07:2709:0511:0813:1715:1217:46
Broxbourne Station Road (Stop S) 07:2909:0611:0913:1815:1317:47
Broxbourne, nr Churchfields 07:3009:0611:0913:1815:1317:48
Broxbourne Railway Station (Stop A) 07:3309:0811:1113:2015:1517:50

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Broxbourne - Hatfield

Broxbourne Railway Station (Stop A) 07:5910:2512:1814:2318:58
Broxbourne, opp Churchfields 08:0010:2612:1914:2418:59
Broxbourne Station Road (Stop N) 08:0310:2912:2214:2719:02
Spitalbrook, nr St David's Drive 08:0310:3012:2314:2819:03
Hoddesdon, nr Lowewood Museum 08:0410:3112:2414:2919:04
Hoddesdon, nr Brocket Road 08:0510:3212:2514:3019:05
Hoddesdon Sainsbury's (Stop C) 08:0610:3312:2614:3119:06
Hoddesdon Clock Tower (Stop A) 08:0710:3412:2714:3219:07
Hoddesdon, opp Cherry Tree Road 08:0810:3412:2714:3219:07
Hoddesdon, opp College Road 08:0910:3512:2814:3319:08
Hoddesdon, adj Merck Sharpe & Dohme 08:1010:3612:2914:3419:09
Woollensbrook, nr Box Wood 08:1110:3712:3014:3519:10
Woollensbrook, opp Boxwood Lodge 08:1310:3812:3114:3619:11
Hertford Heath, opp Haileybury College 08:1410:4012:3314:3819:12
Hertford Heath, adj The College Arms PH 08:1610:4112:3414:3919:13
Hertford Heath, opp Woodland Road 08:1710:4112:3414:3919:14
Hertford Heath, opp Church Hill 08:1710:4212:3514:4019:14
Hertford, nr Balls Park Lodge 08:2110:4412:3714:4219:17
Hertford, opp Park Road 08:2310:4612:3914:4419:19
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 08:2510:4812:4114:4619:21
08:2810:5112:4414:4919:24
Hertford Fore Street (Stop 8) 08:28s10:51s12:44s14:49s19:24s
Hertford, adj Theatre 08:2910:5212:4514:5019:25
Hertford, o/s St Andrews Church 08:2910:5312:4614:5119:26
Hertford, o/s County Hospital 08:3010:5412:4714:5219:27
Hertford North Railway Station (Stop B) 08:3110:5512:4814:5319:28
Hertford, nr Fordwich Rise 08:3210:5512:4814:5319:28
Hertford, o/s Turpins Close 08:3310:5612:4914:5419:29
Hertford, adj Ladywood Road 08:3310:5612:4914:5419:29
Hertingfordbury, opp The White Horse Hotel 08:3510:5812:5114:5619:31
Hertingfordbury, opp Prince of Wales PH 08:3510:5812:5114:5619:31
Staines Green Old Coach Road (W-bound) 08:3711:0012:5314:5819:33
Birch Green, nr War Memorial 08:3811:0112:5414:5919:34
Cole Green, opp Lodge Gates 08:3911:0212:5515:0019:35
Cole Green, opp Garden Centre 08:3911:0312:5615:0119:35
Hatfield Holwell Roundabout (W-bound) 08:4111:0512:5815:0319:37
Hatfield, opp Burnside 08:4211:0713:0015:0519:38
Hatfield Park Lodge (o/s) 08:4411:0913:0215:0719:40
Mill Green Lane (opp) 08:4511:1013:0315:0819:41
Hatfield, opp Lodge Drive 08:4511:1113:0415:0919:41
Hatfield, opp The Ryde 08:4611:1113:0415:0919:42
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 2) 08:4711:1313:0615:1119:43
11:1813:1115:1619:48
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 11:1913:1215:1719:49
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 11:1913:1215:1719:49
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 11:2113:1415:1919:51
Roe Green, opp St Albans Road West 11:2213:1515:2019:52
Hatfield, opp Meadow Dell 11:2213:1515:2019:52
Hatfield, nr Bishop's Close 11:2313:1615:2119:53
Hatfield, opp Todd Building 11:2513:1815:2319:55
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 4) 11:2713:2015:2519:57
Hatfield, nr Todd Building 11:2913:2215:2719:59
Hatfield, opp Bishop's Close 11:3013:2315:2820:00
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop B) 11:3113:2415:2920:01
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop H) 11:3113:2415:2920:01
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop P) 11:3413:2715:3220:03
Hatfield Business Park, opp Tiger Moth Way 11:3513:2815:3320:04
Hatfield Business Park Howe Dell School 11:3613:2915:3420:04
Hatfield Business Park, opp Eisai 11:3713:3015:3520:05
Hatfield Business Park, nr Hearle Way 11:3813:3115:3620:06
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Bus Garage 11:3913:3215:3720:07
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (NE-bound) 11:3913:3215:37
Hatfield Business Park, nr Campion Road 11:3913:3215:37
Hatfield Garden Village Manor Road (NW-bound) 11:4113:3415:39
Hatfield Garden Village Holme Road (N-bound) 11:4213:3515:40
Hatfield Garden Village Astwick Avenue (E-bound) 11:4313:3615:41
Hatfield Garden Village Great Braitch Lane (NW-bound) 11:4313:3615:41
Hatfield Garden Village, opp Bluebell Way 11:4313:3615:41
Hatfield Garden Village, opp Mulberry Mead 11:4413:3715:42
Hatfield Garden Village, nr Daisy Drive 11:4413:3715:42
Hatfield Business Park, nr Campion Road 11:4513:3815:43
Hatfield, nr Jasmine Gardens 11:4813:4115:46
Hatfield, nr Oak Tree Close 11:4813:4115:46
Roe Green, opp Swim Centre 11:4913:4215:47
Roe Green, o/s ASDA 11:5013:4315:48
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 11:5113:4415:49
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 15:50
Hatfield The Common (SW-bound) 11:5213:45
Hatfield, opp Old Rectory Drive 15:51
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 15:51
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 5) 15:53
School holidays only
Through journey to town centre, business park and station. Blind to show

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 24 May 2024

Uno

Website
Twitter
@UnoHerts