bustimes.org

3E - City Centre - Old Holywood Road - Holywood Exchange

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

Holywood Exchange - Old Holywood Road - City Centre

Holywood Exchange (terminal) 07:26 08:02 08:32 09:25 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:15 17:40
Holywood Exchange (Retail) 07:27 08:03 08:33 09:26 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:16 17:41
IKEA (inward) 07:28 08:04 08:34 09:27 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:17 17:42
Knocknagoney Road (outward) 07:32 08:08 08:38 09:31 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:21 17:46
Knocknagoney Primary (outward) 07:32 08:08 08:38 09:31 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:21 17:46
knocknagoney 12 (outward) 07:33 08:09 08:39 09:32 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:22 17:47
Old Holywood Road (inward) 07:34 08:10 08:40 09:33 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:23 17:48
Glenmillan (inward) 07:34 08:10 08:40 09:33 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:23 17:48
Old Holywood Road. (inward) 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:34 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:24 17:49
82 Old Holywood Road (inward) 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:34 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:24 17:49
Cairnburn Road (inward) 07:36 08:12 08:42 09:35 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:25 17:50
C I Y M S (inward) 07:37 08:13 08:43 09:36 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:26 17:51
Circular Road (inward) 07:37 08:13 08:43 09:36 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:26 17:51
Circular Road (inward) 07:38 08:14 08:44 09:37 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:27 17:52
Palmerston Road (Station Road) (inward) 07:39 08:15 08:45 09:38 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:28 17:52
Larkfield Road (inward) 07:40 08:16 08:46 09:39 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:29 17:53
Connsbrook Avenue (Larkfield) (inward) 07:41 08:17 08:47 09:40 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:30 17:54
Strandburn Drive (inward) 07:41 08:17 08:47 09:40 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:30 17:54
Parkgate Avenue (inward) 07:42 08:18 08:48 09:41 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:31 17:54
Glendale Court (inward) 07:43 08:19 08:49 09:42 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:32 17:55
Connsbrook Avenue (inward) 07:43 08:19 08:49 09:42 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:32 17:55
Holywood Arches (inward) 07:44 08:20 08:50 09:43 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:33 17:56
Connswater (inward) 07:45 08:21 08:51 09:44 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:34 17:57
Avoniel (inward) 07:46 08:22 08:52 09:45 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:35 17:58
Templemore Avenue (inward) 07:47 08:23 08:53 09:46 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:36 17:58
Albertbridge 07:49 08:25 08:55 09:48 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:38 18:00
East Bridge Street (Central Station) (inward) 07:50 08:26 08:56 09:49 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:39 18:01
May Street (inward) 07:53 08:29 08:59 09:52 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:42 18:03
May Street (inward) 07:54 08:30 09:00 09:53 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:43 18:04
Donegall Square West 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:55 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:45 18:06

City Centre - Old Holywood Road - Holywood Exchange

Donegall Square West 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05
Victoria Centre (outward) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06
Custom House Square 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08
Waterfront Hall (outward) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:09
Lanyon Place 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:11
Albertbridge 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:13
Templemore Avenue (outward) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:14
Hornby Street 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:14
Connswater (outward) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15
Holywood Arches (outward) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17
Dundela Park (outward) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17
Parkgate Avenue (outward) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18
Connsbrook Avenue (Larkfield) (outward) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20
Palmerston Road (outward) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:21
Palmerston Road (Station Road) (outward) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:21
Circular Road 1st Stop (outward) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22
Circular Road (Orchard Lane) (outward) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23
Circular Road 3rd Stop (outward) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:24
Cairnburn Road (outward) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:24
Cairnburn Gardens No 36 (outward) 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25
Old Holywood Road (Kennelbridge) Outside No 116 (outward) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:26
Motelands (outward) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:26
Old Holywood Road 139 (outward) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:26
Knocknagoney Drive (outward) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:27
Knocknagoney Avenue (terminal) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:28
Knocknagoney Primary (inward) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:28
Knocknagoney Dale (inward) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:28
Holywood Exchange (terminal) 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:33
Extends to IKEA

Timetable data from Translink open data

Translink Metro